Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD1         21. L'Hostis Nolwen                     77 Lausanne                    1:45.48,1     22.15,0  (4065)   ¦ 
QH1         64. L'Hostis Yann                       74 Lausanne                      41.18,5     12.14,3  (4066)   ¦ 
SH2        519. La-Greca Angelo                     70 F-évian les Bains           2:06.02,9     57.55,0  (4067)   ¦ 
SH2        435. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:52.50,3     44.42,4  (4068)   ¦ 
K6          11. Lablan Cherihane                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             24.01,8      4.06,5 (10231)   ¦ 
QD2        176. Labonte Caroline                    68 Lausanne                    1:03.36,6     28.15,8  (6706)   ¦ 
RJF         21. Labradore Nathalie                  84 Villeneuve VD               1:53.59,7   1:10.55,8  (9172)   ¦ 
RD          27. Lachavanne Antoinette               61 Genève                      1:01.38,8     21.20,7  (9173)   ¦ 
RH         206. Lachavanne Dominique                65 Châtelaine                  1:05.55,9     28.37,8  (9174)   ¦ 
QH4         36. Lachevre Jean-Paul                  51 F-Lugrin                      45.33,9      9.45,1  (7615)   ¦ 
MH2         39. Lacombe Jean-François               67 F-Chaspinhac                2:52.23,6     33.23,4   (984)   ¦ 
RH         133. Lacroix Dominique                   54 F-Besancon                    54.26,9     17.08,8  (9175)   ¦ 
MH2        411. Lacroix Eric                        65 F-Saint-Gingalph            3:58.01,1   1:39.00,9  (2007)   ¦ 
K7          35. Lacroix Justine                     92 F-Metabief                    22.23,2      4.47,0 (10232)   ¦ 
MH3        380. Lacroix Patrick                     54 F-Dole                      4:07.20,7   1:40.50,2   (985)   ¦ 
MH1         15. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      2:55.58,1     44.35,3   (986)   ¦ 
SH2        485. Laemmle Andreas                     71 Tolochenaz                  1:57.56,1     49.48,2  (4070)   ¦ 
QD2        164. Laemmle-Antille Karine              71 Tolochenaz                  1:02.13,3     26.52,5  (6707)   ¦ 
SH2        417. Laenzlinger Marc                    63 Epalinges                   1:51.06,0     42.58,1  (4071)   ¦ 
K3          31. Laenzlinger Tony                    90 Epalinges                     19.19,1      4.19,8 (10233)   ¦ 
K2          77. Laenzlinger Yoann                   93 Epalinges                     26.58,1     10.33,6 (10234)   ¦ 
K1          46. Lafaye Alexandre                    94 Epalinges                     27.51,0      9.45,3 (10235)   ¦ 
MH3         34. Lagere Philippe                     62 F-Ceyrat                    2:59.28,6     32.58,1   (988)   ¦ 
MD3        104. Lagger Regula                       60 Bellwald                    5:09.16,7   2:38.42,8   (989)   ¦ 
QD3         97. Lagneau Claude, F-Viriat            56 VIRIAT MARATHON III           59.38,9     21.50,5  (6708)   ¦ 
MH3        287. Lagneau Philippe, F-Viriat          56 VIRIAT MARATHON I           3:49.01,6   1:22.31,1   (990)   ¦ 
SD1        100. Lahyani Rachel                      85 Versoix                     2:20.35,9     57.02,8  (4072)   ¦ 
SH1        241. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Dättwil AG                  2:04.49,3     54.41,2  (4073)   ¦ 
SH4        110. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:48.17,3     26.19,1  (4074)   ¦ 
SH2         19. Laithier Jean-François              71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:19.17,3     11.09,4  (4075)   ¦ 
MH3        386. Lalire Dominique, F-Damparis        62 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     4:10.21,8   1:43.51,3   (991)   ¦ 
MH3         23. Lalloz Antoine                      56 F-Bessoncourt               2:55.13,0     28.42,5   (992)   ¦ 
SD3        171. Lambert Marie-Louise                61 F-Pontarlier                2:35.34,5   1:13.39,0  (4076)   ¦ 
QH3         69. Lambiel Gerard                      53 Isérables                     44.11,4     11.36,7  (6710)   ¦ 
K2          20. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     19.04,5      2.40,0 (10236)   ¦ 
K10          5. Lambiel Sarah                       86 Riddes                        16.56,1      1.56,6 (10237)   ¦ 
QH1         55. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                       39.27,4     10.23,2  (6711)   ¦ 
MH1         18. Lamon Pierre                        74 Chavannes-Renens            2:57.57,9     46.35,1   (994)   ¦ 
SH4          4. Lamont Christopher                  52 GB-Luton                    1:23.12,0      1.13,8  (4077)   ¦ 
MH4        178. Lamouche Bertrand                   51 F-Vesoul                    4:18.25,7   1:35.42,7   (995)   ¦ 
MH4         64. Lamouche Philippe                   50 F-Vesoul                    3:36.35,3     53.52,3   (996)   ¦ 
SH3        324. Lanaspa Abel                        57 Vich-Coinsins               1:55.36,9     43.38,7  (4078)   ¦ 
MD2         33. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:48.41,5   1:01.11,5   (997)   ¦ 
QH2        199. Landolt Ernst                       68 Mollis                        49.42,3     18.38,3  (7408)   ¦ 
MH3        259. Landolt Thomas                      57 Zürich                      3:43.44,6   1:17.14,1   (998)   ¦ 
SD3         22. Landrot Evelyne, F-Genlis           60 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:44.13,9     22.18,4  (4079)   ¦ 
QH2        129. Landry Didier                       68 Pully                         45.41,1     14.37,1  (4080)   ¦ 
MH3        194. Landry Gilles                       57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:31.57,8   1:05.27,3   (999)   ¦ 
QD3        119. Landry Nicole                       59 Pully                       1:07.00,9     29.12,5  (6712)   ¦ 
SH3        344. Lanfray Marc                        55 F-Meribel les Allues        1:57.42,4     45.44,2  (4081)   ¦ 
MH4        122. Lang Heinz                          45 D-Öhringen                  3:52.13,5   1:09.30,5  (1002)   ¦ 
SH2        405. Lang Jacques                        64 Ste-Croix                   1:50.09,4     42.01,5  (4082)   ¦ 
MH4        148. Lang Rene                           45 F-Moyeuvre Grande           4:03.14,2   1:20.31,2  (1003)   ¦ 
MH3        409. Lange Alexander                     60 Rolle                       4:19.11,4   1:52.40,9  (1004)   ¦ 
SH1        145. Lange Thomas T.                     85 Rolle                       1:44.59,3     34.51,2  (4083)   ¦ 
K1          19. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   21.27,3      3.21,6 (10238)   ¦ 
K8           1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   15.03,4       ----- (10239)   ¦ 
K4           4. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   15.14,8      0.45,2 (10240)   ¦ 
MH2        138. Langenegger Christian               70 Kriessern                   3:14.38,8     55.38,6  (1005)   ¦ 
MH2        399. Langenegger Roland                  70 Frauenfeld                  3:56.09,6   1:37.09,4  (1006)   ¦ 
SH3        311. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:54.18,1     42.19,9  (4084)   ¦ 
MH2        170. Langnickel Joerg                    68 D-Inzlingen                 3:20.15,8   1:01.15,6  (1007)   ¦ 
SH1          7. Lanquetin Yves, F-Les Longevilles M 74 SKI'S COOL                  1:15.48,6      5.40,5  (4085)   ¦ 
MH3        178. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  3:29.09,3   1:02.38,8  (1008)   ¦ 
SH2         97. Lanz Reto                           71 Gutenswil                   1:30.15,5     22.07,6  (4086)   ¦ 
MH4        160. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    4:09.28,5   1:26.45,5  (1009)   ¦ 
SH1         89. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:35.49,3     25.41,2  (4087)   ¦ 
QH1        181. Lappert Yan                         73 Lausanne                      52.06,7     23.02,5  (6714)   ¦ 
QD2        157. Lardy Raphaëlle                     69 F-Strasbourg                1:01.01,1     25.40,3  (6715)   ¦ 
SD2        175. Larkan Eva                          71 Lausanne                    2:12.14,0     51.19,5  (4088)   ¦ 
QD1        176. Larkin Julia                        77 Zürich                      1:03.39,3     28.18,6  (7437)   ¦ 
K8          32. Laroche Amanda                      91 Pully                         21.01,8      5.58,4 (10241)   ¦ 
K9          22. Laroche Sylvie                      88 Pully                         21.01,1      5.11,8 (10242)   ¦ 
MH3        341. Larpin Raymond                      54 Puidoux                     3:58.54,2   1:32.23,7  (1011)   ¦ 
SD1         31. Larsen Helena                       73 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:52.07,4     28.34,3  (4089)   ¦ 
RD          65. Larsen Lone                         71 Zürich                      1:14.28,5     34.10,4  (9176)   ¦ 
SH1        135. Lasserre Julien, Orny               73 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:43.09,4     33.01,3  (4090)   ¦ 
K2          65. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             23.28,1      7.03,6 (10243)   ¦ 
SD4          6. Latour Josiane                      49 Genève                      1:47.10,2     11.58,5  (4091)   ¦ 
K4           2. Lattion Emmanuel                    88 Orsières                      15.09,4      0.39,8 (10502)   ¦ 
QD1        118. Lattion Marie, Liddes               85 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        56.18,2     20.57,5  (6716)   ¦ 
MH2        224. Lattion Pierre-Alain                68 Orsières                    3:28.50,0   1:09.49,8  (1012)   ¦ 
SH4         97. Lattmann Rudi                       50 La Vraconnaz                1:46.38,8     24.40,6  (5295)   ¦ 
QH1        204. Latty Willy, Morges                 76 LA MORGETTE                   55.02,3     25.58,1  (6717)   ¦ 
QH1         73. Laube Dominique                     80 Bernex                        42.07,2     13.03,0  (6718)   ¦ 
MH4        104. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:48.46,6   1:06.03,6  (1013)   ¦ 
MH2         15. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:42.13,1     23.12,9  (1014)   ¦ 
SH2        135. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:33.29,4     25.21,5  (4092)   ¦ 
QD1        151. Lauchenauer Rebecca                 75 Rolle                         59.55,7     24.35,0  (6719)   ¦ 
SH4        199. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                        2:08.39,2     46.41,0  (4093)   ¦ 
SD4         51. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        2:12.02,5     36.50,8  (4094)   ¦ 
SH2        278. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:41.20,3     33.12,4  (4095)   ¦ 
SD2         19. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                1:40.24,6     19.30,1  (4096)   ¦ 
SD2        119. Lauque Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:59.36,5     38.42,0  (4097)   ¦ 
RH         234. Laurencin Jean-Christophe           68 F-Lyon 07                   1:14.32,1     37.14,0  (9177)   ¦ 
MH1         83. Laurent Brice                       79 F-St étienne                3:42.01,2   1:30.38,4  (1015)   ¦ 
SD2        160. Laurent Fabienne                    67 Attalens                    2:07.02,5     46.08,0  (4098)   ¦ 
MH2         45. Laurent Frederic, F-Quétigny        70 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         2:54.45,0     35.44,8  (1016)   ¦ 
K2           1. Laurent Gregoire                    92 St-Légier-Chiésaz             16.24,5       ----- (10244)   ¦ 
K3           1. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             14.59,3       ----- (10245)   ¦ 
QH3        128. Laurent Jean-Claude                 56 F-Vic-le-Comte                49.38,1     17.03,4  (6720)   ¦ 
QH5         16. Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                     49.08,8     10.34,5  (6721)   ¦ 
MH3        168. Lautissier Didier                   58 F-Aubevoye                  3:27.51,8   1:01.21,3  (1017)   ¦ 
SD2         50. Lautru Geraldine, F-Montady         65 TAM MONTADY                 1:48.02,3     27.07,8  (4099)   ¦ 
MD2         79. Lavalette Denise                    64 Bulle                       4:29.42,0   1:42.12,0  (1018)   ¦ 
SH4        218. Lavanchy Jacques                    45 La Conversion               2:15.01,6     53.03,4  (5256)   ¦ 
QH3         98. Lavanchy Olivier, Yverdon-les-Bains 59 UBS III                       47.04,0     14.29,3  (4100)   ¦ 
SH2         11. Lavenex Patrick                     67 Froideville                 1:13.38,1      5.30,2  (4101)   ¦ 
QD2         91. Lazeyras Christiane                 63 Lausanne                      55.31,4     20.10,6  (6723)   ¦ 
K6          18. Lazeyras Fanny                      95 Bôle                          26.24,8      6.29,5 (10246)   ¦ 
K3          43. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Lausanne                      20.18,5      5.19,2 (10247)   ¦ 
K2          38. Lazeyras Theo                       92 Lausanne                      20.26,8      4.02,3 (10248)   ¦ 
SH3        278. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:51.34,7     39.36,5  (4102)   ¦ 
SH4        149. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    1:55.20,9     33.22,7  (4103)   ¦ 
SH1         21. Le Dunff Thierry                    75 F-Dijon                     1:23.03,1     12.55,0  (4104)   ¦ 
MH4         12. Le Gal André                        52 F-Sciez                     3:10.34,1     27.51,1  (1975)   ¦ 
SD2        182. Le Gall Nathalie                    68 Gland VD                    2:13.50,2     52.55,7  (4105)   ¦ 
SH2        377. Le Gall Thierry                     66 Gland VD                    1:47.50,1     39.42,2  (4106)   ¦ 
MH3        300. Le Gallo Philippe                   58 F-Bons en Chablais          3:51.32,9   1:25.02,4  (1020)   ¦ 
MH2        123. Le Goff Yannick                     65 F-Pont d'Ain                3:13.01,6     54.01,4  (1021)   ¦ 
RH         191. Le Gouic Jérôme                     66 Puplinge                    1:04.03,1     26.45,0  (9178)   ¦ 
MH3         32. Le Grand Roy Philippe               57 Meinier                     2:59.04,1     32.33,6  (1022)   ¦ 
MH4        156. Le Guillou Jean Michel              51 F-Bordeaux                  4:07.14,3   1:24.31,3  (1023)   ¦ 
SH2        419. Le Tranchant Emmanuel               71 F-Morzine                   1:51.26,7     43.18,8  (5411)   ¦ 
QD1         74. Le Vu Virginie                      78 Lausanne                      51.28,2     16.07,5  (6724)   ¦ 
SH3        317. Leaf Ian                            53 Verbier                     1:55.05,9     43.07,7  (4107)   ¦ 
SH1         68. Leaf Jarrod                         80 Verbier                     1:32.38,0     22.29,9  (4108)   ¦ 
QH3        135. Leaman Joss                         53 Le Mont                       50.35,5     18.00,8  (6725)   ¦ 
SH3        161. Lebain Norbert                      62 F-Teillay                   1:41.42,3     29.44,1  (4109)   ¦ 
MH2         71. Lebeau Serge                        70 F-Gex                       3:01.59,1     42.58,9  (1025)   ¦ 
MH2        157. Lebeaud Christophe                  68 F-Marnoz                    3:18.29,2     59.29,0  (2001)   ¦ 
MH4          5. Leblanc Jean-Pierre                 47 F-Chamalières               2:59.10,2     16.27,2  (1026)   ¦ 
MH3        414. Leboube Christian                   62 F-Farges                    4:21.42,4   1:55.11,9  (1027)   ¦ 
QH2        165. Leclerc Christophe                  71 F-Saint Gingolph              47.26,3     16.22,3  (6726)   ¦ 
SH2        141. Leclerc Philippe                    67 F-Vuillecin                 1:33.46,7     25.38,8  (4110)   ¦ 
MH3         74. Lecoq Jean-Louis                    56 F-Cranves-sales             3:12.10,4     45.39,9  (1028)   ¦ 
SH1        114. Lecoultre Yannick                   80 Lausanne                    1:40.04,6     29.56,5  (4111)   ¦ 
SD1          5. Ledergerber Anja                    81 Ittigen                     1:34.59,0     11.25,9  (4112)   ¦ 
SD4         34. Ledergerber Verena                  51 Ittigen                     2:04.25,3     29.13,6  (5373)   ¦ 
SH2          4. Ledoux Christophe, F-Chalon sur Sao 64 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:11.30,6      3.22,7  (4113)   ¦ 
MH3        413. Lefrancois Eric                     55 Préverenges                 4:20.48,9   1:54.18,4  (1030)   ¦ 
SH4         18. Leger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.19,1     10.20,9  (5376)   ¦ 
QD1         14. Legger Federica                     75 Renens VD                     41.40,5      6.19,8  (7477)   ¦ 
MH4         67. Legille Roland, F-Dole              52 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:37.10,0     54.27,0  (1031)   ¦ 
MH2        524. Leguet Christian                    66 F-Floirac                   4:53.31,9   2:34.31,7  (1032)   ¦ 
SH2        314. Lehmann Juerg                       69 Genève                      1:43.46,3     35.38,4  (4114)   ¦ 
MH2        221. Lehmann Matthias                    68 Jegenstorf                  3:28.31,8   1:09.31,6  (1033)   ¦ 
MH1         11. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Liebefeld                   2:52.11,6     40.48,8  (1034)   ¦ 
MD3         35. Lehmann Susi                        59 Kölliken                    3:54.07,9   1:23.34,0   (239)   ¦ 
MH2        450. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    4:08.03,5   1:49.03,3  (1035)   ¦ 
MD3         92. Leidner Gabi                        62 D-Frankfurt                 4:40.39,0   2:10.05,1  (1036)   ¦ 
RH          76. Leimer Cedric                       73 Chamblon                      50.16,5     12.58,4  (9179)   ¦ 
QD2         70. Leimer Fabienne                     71 Chamblon                      53.56,3     18.35,5  (6728)   ¦ 
RH          71. Leimer Herve                        60 Treycovagnes                  49.57,9     12.39,8  (9180)   ¦ 
K2          54. Leimer Julien                       92 Treycovagnes                  21.50,4      5.25,9 (10249)   ¦ 
QD3         41. Leimer Marylise                     62 Treycovagnes                  52.39,0     14.50,6  (6729)   ¦ 
K1          23. Leimer Simon                        94 Treycovagnes                  22.18,3      4.12,6 (10250)   ¦ 
RH          21. Leiser Juerg                        78 Bussigny-Lausanne             44.48,7      7.30,6  (9181)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Leiser Laurent, Renens VD           68 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:36.41,3     28.33,4  (5183)   ¦ 
SD1         73. Lemaire Marie-Line                  75 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.33,2     40.00,1  (4116)   ¦ 
MH2        525. Lemeunier Laurent                   72 F-St Colomban               4:53.32,7   2:34.32,5  (1038)   ¦ 
QD3         10. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                     44.29,7      6.41,3  (6730)   ¦ 
RH          94. Lemos Paulo                         64 Le Lignon                     51.08,2     13.50,1  (9182)   ¦ 
QH5         44. Lenain Remy                         37 Lausanne                      59.12,6     20.38,3  (6731)   ¦ 
QD2        116. Lengacher Sophie                    66 Lausanne                      57.26,2     22.05,4  (6732)   ¦ 
QH2         82. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne                      42.05,5     11.01,5  (6733)   ¦ 
RH          42. Lenoir Luc                          71 Bournens                      46.54,1      9.36,0  (9350)   ¦ 
SH1         69. Lenoir Pierre-Henri                 76 Ballaigues                  1:32.40,4     22.32,3  (4117)   ¦ 
SD2         72. Lentz Dominique                     66 F-Les Villedieu             1:51.29,2     30.34,7  (4118)   ¦ 
SH4         46. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:38.53,8     16.55,6  (4119)   ¦ 
MH3        117. Leon Jean-Marie                     59 F-Thoiry                    3:20.44,6     54.14,1  (1039)   ¦ 
QH1        142. Léonard Jérôme                      73 Crans sur Sierre              47.58,5     18.54,3  (6735)   ¦ 
MH5         29. Leopold Jamro, PL-Gorlice           42 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   4:01.21,6     52.33,7  (1040)   ¦ 
MH4        108. Leprince Roland                     47 B-Virton                    3:49.09,5   1:06.26,5  (1041)   ¦ 
SH1        239. Lerat Gilles                        73 F-Paris 19                  2:04.35,1     54.27,0  (5265)   ¦ 
QH5          7. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                        46.05,8      7.31,5  (6736)   ¦ 
SH1        189. Lerch Moritz                        86 Roggwil BE                  1:51.18,4     41.10,3  (4121)   ¦ 
QD2          8. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                      43.17,7      7.56,9  (7460)   ¦ 
SH2        285. Leroy David                         70 Lutry                       1:42.05,0     33.57,1  (5179)   ¦ 
SH3        147. Lerudulier Denis                    59 F-Sechex                    1:40.37,1     28.38,9  (5409)   ¦ 
MH2         73. Leservoisier Patrick                64 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:02.33,4     43.33,2  (1042)   ¦ 
RD          34. Leska Chantal                       64 F-Pontarlier                1:04.22,0     24.03,9  (9183)   ¦ 
MD3         79. Lessard-Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    4:26.21,3   1:55.47,4  (1900)   ¦ 
MD3         60. Letoquart Veronique, F-Fontaine de  57 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     4:14.37,4   1:44.03,5  (1043)   ¦ 
K8          37. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       21.45,6      6.42,2 (10252)   ¦ 
K7          21. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                       20.05,1      2.28,9 (10253)   ¦ 
K4          11. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       15.58,7      1.29,1 (10254)   ¦ 
RH         114. Leuba Cédric                        60 Bavois                        53.24,4     16.06,3  (9325)   ¦ 
QH2         93. Leuba Frederic                      70 Genève                        43.12,1     12.08,1  (6737)   ¦ 
SH1         35. Leuliet Frederic                    77 F-Vulbens                   1:28.29,3     18.21,2  (4124)   ¦ 
QD4          9. Leuliet Yvonne                      50 F-Vers                        50.53,1      4.38,7  (6738)   ¦ 
SH2        149. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               1:34.03,1     25.55,2  (4125)   ¦ 
MH4         13. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       3:11.30,6     28.47,6  (1988)   ¦ 
SH1        131. Leuthold Luc Alexis                 76 Genève                      1:42.35,8     32.27,7  (4126)   ¦ 
SD1         63. Leuthold Michele                    80 Aeugst am Albis             2:01.17,7     37.44,6  (4127)   ¦ 
SH2        462. Leutke Olivier                      67 Genève                      1:54.55,9     46.48,0  (4128)   ¦ 
SD1         81. Leutwiler Sara                      73 Oetwil am See               2:06.24,7     42.51,6  (4129)   ¦ 
MH2        470. Leutwyler Andreas                   69 Bern                        4:13.27,6   1:54.27,4  (1045)   ¦ 
MH2        446. Levene Benny                        64 Rueschlikon                 4:05.48,9   1:46.48,7  (1047)   ¦ 
MH3        434. Leveneur Joseph                     56 F-Boissets                  4:35.06,7   2:08.36,2  (1048)   ¦ 
MH3        352. Levet Philippe                      56 F-Chadrac                   4:00.30,6   1:34.00,1  (1049)   ¦ 
SH2        206. Levine Sam                          71 Lausanne                    1:37.52,0     29.44,1  (4130)   ¦ 
QH1        188. Levitte Maxime                      76 Jouxtens-Mézery               53.23,8     24.19,6  (6739)   ¦ 
SH4         74. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:43.36,9     21.38,7  (5209)   ¦ 
SH3        190. Lhakhang Lobsang                    58 Bülach                      1:44.02,1     32.03,9  (5163)   ¦ 
MD4         13. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     4:01.10,5     46.22,1  (1050)   ¦ 
QH4         28. Lhoste Jean-Pierre                  47 F-Les Fins                    44.45,3      8.56,5  (6740)   ¦ 
MH3        311. Liard Denis                         56 F-Besancon                  3:53.22,6   1:26.52,1  (1051)   ¦ 
QH2        128. Liard Richard                       66 Prilly                        45.37,8     14.33,8  (6741)   ¦ 
SH2        241. Liaudat Christophe                  69 Vevey                       1:39.10,9     31.03,0  (4131)   ¦ 
RH          92. Liaudat Pierre-Daniel               71 Lausanne                      51.06,7     13.48,6  (9184)   ¦ 
MH1          5. Lidetu Desene                       77 Nyon                        2:25.30,8     14.08,0    (21)   ¦ 
QD3         69. Liechti Bernadette                  58 Unterägeri                    55.35,1     17.46,7  (7592)   ¦ 
SH2        191. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève 1                    1:37.01,0     28.53,1  (4132)   ¦ 
SH3         58. Ligonnet Francois, F-St Genest Lerp 55 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:30.55,1     18.56,9  (4133)   ¦ 
K1          12. Ligué Palmyre                       95 Prilly                        20.56,7      2.51,0 (10456)   ¦ 
QH1        111. Lima Carlos                         75 Bluche-Randogne               44.57,5     15.53,3  (7379)   ¦ 
QH4          8. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont              40.01,1      4.12,3  (6742)   ¦ 
SD3         25. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                    1:44.44,0     22.48,5  (4134)   ¦ 
MH3        433. Lindegger Marc                      54 Rapperswil                  4:33.27,4   2:06.56,9  (1053)   ¦ 
MH3         54. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Reinach BL                  3:07.43,1     41.12,6  (1957)   ¦ 
SD1         19. Linder Céline                       76 Bernex                      1:45.24,5     21.51,4  (5277)   ¦ 
SH2        279. Linder Christian                    65 Arzier                      1:41.20,7     33.12,8  (4135)   ¦ 
QH3        181. Linder Clarence                     55 Clarmont                      55.41,5     23.06,8  (6743)   ¦ 
SH1        148. Linder Jan                          73 Bernex                      1:45.24,1     35.16,0  (4136)   ¦ 
QH1        145. Linder Maxime                       85 Perroy                        48.10,5     19.06,3  (6744)   ¦ 
MH2        522. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 4:48.09,3   2:29.09,1  (1055)   ¦ 
SH2        538. Lindroos Jukka                      63 F-St Genis Pouilly          2:11.38,7   1:03.30,8  (4137)   ¦ 
MH2        331. Lingenberg Joerg                    63 Sion                        3:45.12,9   1:26.12,7  (1056)   ¦ 
QH5         23. Lio Carlo                           37 Prilly                        52.39,2     14.04,9  (6745)   ¦ 
MH2        436. Lise Joel                           67 Blonay                      4:03.41,0   1:44.40,8  (1057)   ¦ 
QD2        147. Livio Françoise                     63 Mont-sur-Lausanne             59.33,7     24.12,9  (7525)   ¦ 
SH2        138. Llado Jerome                        63 F-Menthon st Bernard        1:33.40,5     25.32,6  (5319)   ¦ 
SH3        252. Lobmaier Ivo-                       60 Genève                      1:49.43,4     37.45,2  (4139)   ¦ 
QH3        126. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                       49.27,4     16.52,7  (6746)   ¦ 
RD          51. Locatelli Evelyse                   56 F-Pontarlier                1:09.33,8     29.15,7  (9185)   ¦ 
MH2        253. Locatelli Jean-Charles              64 F-Villers le Lac            3:31.34,4   1:12.34,2  (1058)   ¦ 
SH1        116. Locatelli Jerome                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.31,0     30.22,9  (4140)   ¦ 
RH          43. Locher Fabian                       79 Münchenstein                  46.54,8      9.36,7  (9345)   ¦ 
SH2         41. Locher Helmut                       68 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:23.38,1     15.30,2  (4141)   ¦ 
SD3         17. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:42.11,7     20.16,2  (4142)   ¦ 
QH1        218. Loetscher Gilles, Echallens         78 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:02.19,9     33.15,7  (6747)   ¦ 
SH2        502. Logean Antoine                      72 F-Strasbourg                2:01.58,6     53.50,7  (4145)   ¦ 
RH         177. Logie Georges                       57 Chesières                   1:00.54,2     23.36,1  (9186)   ¦ 
QD3        111. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      1:03.32,3     25.43,9  (4146)   ¦ 
SH1         70. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                    1:32.46,0     22.37,9  (4147)   ¦ 
SH3        216. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.00,5     34.02,3  (4148)   ¦ 
MH2        318. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Versonnex                 3:43.12,8   1:24.12,6  (1059)   ¦ 
MH3        443. Lombardi Pietro, I-Gorizia          54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:42.40,6   2:16.10,1  (1060)   ¦ 
SH4        216. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    2:13.52,7     51.54,5  (4149)   ¦ 
SH3        108. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:37.27,6     25.29,4  (5280)   ¦ 
SH2        324. Loor Patrice                        68 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.10,4     36.02,5  (4151)   ¦ 
SH2        487. Loosli Markus                       66 Winterthur                  1:58.35,6     50.27,7  (4152)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Loosli Ursula                       64 Kerzers                       54.56,6     19.35,8  (6749)   ¦ 
SH3        231. Lopez Antonio, I-Noceto             62 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      1:47.13,3     35.15,1  (4153)   ¦ 
QH3        157. Lopez Luis                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             52.23,9     19.49,2  (7670)   ¦ 
MD3         23. Lorenz Richarda                     60 D-Vorderweidenthal          3:45.04,6   1:14.30,7  (1061)   ¦ 
MD1          1. Loroupe Tegla                       73 KEN                         2:29.03,2       -----    (30)   ¦ 
SH2        479. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Aesch                       1:57.16,2     49.08,3  (4154)   ¦ 
MH4        203. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                    4:39.28,3   1:56.45,3  (1062)   ¦ 
SH3        238. Losey Francois                      54 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:48.00,6     36.02,4  (4155)   ¦ 
QH1         53. Lottion Damien                      88 Liddes                        39.12,6     10.08,4  (7677)   ¦ 
MH2        115. Loughrey Adrian                     64 GB-Bury BL9 5PX             3:11.16,0     52.15,8  (1063)   ¦ 
MH2        458. Loughrey Brian                      64 GB-Liverpool l7 3qd         4:10.57,4   1:51.57,2  (1064)   ¦ 
QH1         69. Louis Geom. Claude                  75 F-Lons le Saunier             41.44,5     12.40,3  (7433)   ¦ 
QH3         10. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                         35.17,3      2.42,6  (7459)   ¦ 
MH3        128. Lourenço Sergio                     58 Genève                      3:22.03,3     55.32,8  (1065)   ¦ 
MH1        105. Louyot Thierry                      73 F-Saint-Alban Cedex         3:53.51,8   1:42.29,0  (1066)   ¦ 
SH5          4. Loveridge Howard                    39 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.19,8      7.14,8  (4156)   ¦ 
RD          37. Loveridge Verena                    46 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:04.40,5     24.22,4  (9187)   ¦ 
QH1          4. Lovey Samuel, Le Brassus            77 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     31.03,7      1.59,5  (6750)   ¦ 
MD3         67. Löw Franziska                       62 Bern                        4:19.45,0   1:49.11,1  (1067)   ¦ 
MH1          2. Loywapet Samson                     73 KEN-Kenya                   2:11.52,0      0.29,2    (11)   ¦ 
MH3        193. Lucas Gilles                        59 F-Perrigny les Dijon        3:31.49,5   1:05.19,0  (1068)   ¦ 
QD4         64. Lucci Marcella, I-Gorizia           49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:41.46,5     55.32,1  (6751)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Luciano Guiseppe                    74 Bern                        1:45.29,2     35.21,1  (5311)   ¦ 
QH4        122. Lucon Sergio, I-Gorizia             45 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:24.18,4     48.29,6  (6752)   ¦ 
SH2        265. Lude Andreas                        65 Schliern b. Köniz           1:40.37,0     32.29,1  (4157)   ¦ 
MH3        141. Luder Andy                          57 Obergoesgen                 3:23.59,3     57.28,8  (1069)   ¦ 
MD2         63. Lüdi Daniela                        71 Bern                        4:17.48,1   1:30.18,1  (1070)   ¦ 
SH4        140. Lüdi Hans                           51 St. Sulpice                 1:53.57,2     31.59,0  (4158)   ¦ 
MH1         36. Luechinger Raphael                  73 St. Gallen                  3:12.26,3   1:01.03,5  (1071)   ¦ 
MH2        217. Luedtke Eric                        66 D-Stuttgart                 3:27.07,9   1:08.07,7  (1072)   ¦ 
SD2        122. Luedtke Sylvia                      64 D-Stuttgart                 1:59.49,3     38.54,8  (4159)   ¦ 
MH2        430. Luescher Rolf                       67 Riggisberg                  4:02.34,9   1:43.34,7  (1073)   ¦ 
MH2         67. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  65 Lausanne                    3:01.03,7     42.03,5  (1922)   ¦ 
SH4        131. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                   1:52.43,3     30.45,1  (4162)   ¦ 
QH1         97. Luisier Benoit, Collombey           84 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        44.13,9     15.09,7  (6753)   ¦ 
QH3          5. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                     34.05,8      1.31,1  (6754)   ¦ 
SH4         22. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:33.29,8     11.31,6  (4163)   ¦ 
SD4         53. Lüscher Ruth                        50 Stettlen                    2:12.17,4     37.05,7  (5340)   ¦ 
MD4          1. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    3:14.48,4       -----  (1074)   ¦ 
QH3        194. Luthi Francois                      62 Sion                          56.49,8     24.15,1  (6756)   ¦ 
QH3         34. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                       40.30,5      7.55,8  (6757)   ¦ 
RH         249. Luthi Jonathan, Troistorrents       81 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:33.21,5     56.03,4  (9188)   ¦ 
QD3        127. Luthi Marinette                     54 Grandvaux                   1:13.42,5     35.54,1  (6758)   ¦ 
SD3        107. Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    2:05.39,4     43.43,9  (4166)   ¦ 
K3          32. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       19.29,5      4.30,2 (10463)   ¦ 
SD5          2. Lüthi Rose Marie                    41 Ebikon                      1:48.11,2     16.18,2  (4167)   ¦ 
MH3        114. Lutz Andre                          62 F-La Walck                  3:19.58,9     53.28,4  (1076)   ¦ 
MH2        468. Lutz Bernard                        64 F-Dauendorf                 4:12.32,0   1:53.31,8  (1077)   ¦ 
SH1         42. Lutz Daniel, Romanshorn             77 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:29.26,1     19.18,0  (4168)   ¦ 
MD2         60. Lutz Mireille                       64 F-Dauendorf                 4:12.29,1   1:24.59,1  (1078)   ¦ 
QH1        150. Lux Thierry                         74 Ste-Croix                     48.48,4     19.44,2  (6759)   ¦ 
QD2          3. Luyet Christine, Drône              64 SION-VALAIS I                 38.43,4      3.22,6  (6760)   ¦ 
SH3        195. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    1:44.20,6     32.22,4  (4169)   ¦ 
SD2         88. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    1:53.29,4     32.34,9  (5098)   ¦ 
SH2        217. Lyonnet Olivier                     66 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:38.09,3     30.01,4  (4171)   ¦ 
SH3          4. Lyrenmann Peter, Crissier           57 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:15.56,4      3.58,2  (5085)   ¦ 

Total 309



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.