Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        281. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Dietlikon                   3:35.50,1   1:16.49,9   (908)   ¦ 
QD2         14. Kaelin Erika                        69 Einsiedeln                    45.47,3     10.26,5  (6660)   ¦ 
K7          15. Kaelin Marion                       92 Lausanne                      19.34,1      1.57,9 (10226)   ¦ 
SH3        401. Kaempf Guill, L-Luxemburg           58 KAEMPFF GUILL               2:12.08,3   1:00.10,1   (909)   ¦ 
SD3        141. Kaempf Viviane, L-Luxemburg         61 KAEMPFF GUILL               2:12.09,3     50.13,8  (4002)   ¦ 
QH2        255. Kaempfen Pascal                     68 Nyon                          54.53,5     23.49,5  (6661)   ¦ 
QH1        162. Kaeser Olivier                      79 Ecublens VD                   49.38,2     20.34,0  (7617)   ¦ 
QD3        122. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      1:08.18,4     30.30,0  (6662)   ¦ 
SD3        146. Kaestli Susanne                     60 Utzigen                     2:12.58,2     51.02,7  (4003)   ¦ 
MH2         14. Kaga Takenori, JPN-Kanagawa         68 NGO TKK / HMM               2:41.21,4     22.21,2   (910)   ¦ 
SH2         63. Kaiser Boris                        72 Stettlen                    1:26.23,8     18.15,9  (4004)   ¦ 
QD1         53. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                      48.17,4     12.56,7  (6663)   ¦ 
SH4         95. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:46.34,5     24.36,3  (5232)   ¦ 
SH3        215. Kalbermatten Michel                 59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:45.49,7     33.51,5  (4005)   ¦ 
MH3         48. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        3:03.54,4     37.23,9  (2046)   ¦ 
SH1        163. Kälin Reto                          75 Bern                        1:46.49,9     36.41,8  (4007)   ¦ 
MD2         64. Kalliokoski Riika                   71 F-St Jean de Gonville       4:18.02,5   1:30.32,5   (911)   ¦ 
RH         136. Kalman Andras                       63 Epalinges                     55.05,8     17.47,7  (9165)   ¦ 
SH1        142. Kaltenrieder Cedric, St-Imier       75 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:44.44,9     34.36,8  (4008)   ¦ 
SH2        205. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:37.50,2     29.42,3  (5331)   ¦ 
QH1        126. Kamano Tomohiro                     87 Leysin                        46.30,7     17.26,5  (7644)   ¦ 
QH2        151. Kambourian Stephane                 72 Lausanne                      46.38,6     15.34,6  (6664)   ¦ 
MH4        142. Kamiyama Koichi, JPN-250-0126 Kanag 43 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      3:59.21,5   1:16.38,5   (913)   ¦ 
SH2        525. Kamm Michael                        67 Attalens                    2:07.02,4     58.54,5  (4009)   ¦ 
MH2        504. Kamps Thomas, Zürich                70 UBS I                       4:30.41,2   2:11.41,0   (914)   ¦ 
MH1         45. Kana Martin                         84 Chur                        3:16.49,8   1:05.27,0   (915)   ¦ 
MH2        532. Kaneko Kazunori                     71 JPN-Ibaraki 310-0066        5:08.57,8   2:49.57,6   (916)   ¦ 
SH4        122. Känzig Peter                        51 Hinterkappelen              1:51.04,3     29.06,1  (5304)   ¦ 
SD2        212. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:38.22,7   1:17.28,2  (4010)   ¦ 
MD3         14. Kappeler Stéfanie                   62 Adliswil                    3:34.06,9   1:03.33,0   (918)   ¦ 
SH1        196. Käppeli Michael, Eggethof           74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:53.26,5     43.18,4  (4011)   ¦ 
SH4         31. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht ZH                 1:35.58,3     14.00,1  (4012)   ¦ 
SD2         51. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:48.03,5     27.09,0  (4013)   ¦ 
MH1         26. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      3:04.27,2     53.04,4  (2036)   ¦ 
SH2        460. Karsten Jens                        65 Crans-près-Céligny          1:54.45,8     46.37,9  (4014)   ¦ 
SH3        159. Käser Martin                        62 Aarberg                     1:41.36,4     29.38,2  (4015)   ¦ 
MH3        436. Kashi Yasuo                         57 NL-WG Tilburg               4:35.23,2   2:08.52,7  (1961)   ¦ 
SD3         82. Kasmi Sonia                         61 Yvonand                     1:59.51,9     37.56,4  (4016)   ¦ 
QH5         51. Kassman Allen                       40 Pully                       1:03.15,2     24.40,9  (6667)   ¦ 
FH           8. Kasumaj Edison                      84 Stein am Rhein              1:01.13,0     10.36,6    (91)   ¦ 
MH3        400. Kato Hiroyuki, JPN-476-0011 Tokai-s 60 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:16.06,6   1:49.36,1   (921)   ¦ 
MH3        396. Katz Andre                          59 Paudex                      4:14.15,0   1:47.44,5   (922)   ¦ 
MH4         49. Kaufmann Albert                     51 Ecublens VD                 3:30.47,9     48.04,9   (923)   ¦ 
MH2        237. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schoenbuehl                 3:29.54,0   1:10.53,8   (924)   ¦ 
QH3        193. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee                56.47,8     24.13,1  (6668)   ¦ 
FH           1. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wilihof                       50.36,4       -----    (83)   ¦ 
MD1          4. Kawai Saori, JPN-Shizuoka           76 NGO TKK / HMM               2:53.25,4     24.22,2   (925)   ¦ 
QD1        184. Kawazu Akina                        84 Leysin                      1:04.56,8     29.36,1  (7652)   ¦ 
MH1        138. Keck Dieter                         76 Zug                         4:38.48,5   2:27.25,7   (927)   ¦ 
SH3         81. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 4HF            1:34.28,2     22.30,0  (4018)   ¦ 
SD3         71. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.23,4     34.27,9  (4019)   ¦ 
RH          24. Keim Christian                      59 Martigny                      45.06,2      7.48,1  (9391)   ¦ 
MH3        343. Kellenberger Kurt                   55 Bellmund                    3:59.11,5   1:32.41,0   (928)   ¦ 
QH2         54. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental           40.27,1      9.23,1  (7488)   ¦ 
MH2        535. Keller Andreas                      67 Winterthur                  5:12.53,8   2:53.53,6   (929)   ¦ 
SH2        253. Keller Björn                        70 Bern                        1:39.52,6     31.44,7  (4020)   ¦ 
MH3         47. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       3:03.40,0     37.09,5   (930)   ¦ 
MH3        280. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     3:47.40,6   1:21.10,1  (2029)   ¦ 
MD1         27. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     4:06.41,2   1:37.38,0   (931)   ¦ 
MD2         19. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                 3:29.45,4     42.15,4   (932)   ¦ 
K1           7. Keller Loic                         95 Lausanne                      19.46,0      1.40,3 (10469)   ¦ 
SD4          2. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:39.57,3      4.45,6   (933)   ¦ 
QH2         50. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                        39.58,5      8.54,5  (6669)   ¦ 
SH4         34. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:36.20,4     14.22,2   (934)   ¦ 
QD1        175. Keller Nathalie, Epalinges          77 DOCMED 2002                 1:03.37,6     28.16,9  (6670)   ¦ 
MD2         42. Keller Yvonne                       63 Ebikon                      3:57.07,0   1:09.37,0   (935)   ¦ 
SH2        518. Kelz Rainer                         72 St. Gallen                  2:05.48,9     57.41,0  (4021)   ¦ 
SH4        224. Kemmotsu Isamu, JPN-250-0103 Kanaga 52 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:17.58,0     55.59,8  (4022)   ¦ 
SD3        156. Kemmotsu Mineko, JPN-250-0103 Kanag 53 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:17.51,0     55.55,5  (4023)   ¦ 
SH3        228. Kempf Walter                        55 Renens VD                   1:47.07,7     35.09,5  (5191)   ¦ 
MH2        415. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       3:59.08,1   1:40.07,9   (936)   ¦ 
SH3        385. Kentsley Graham                     57 GB-England N11 2JS          2:05.57,9     53.59,7  (4024)   ¦ 
SH2          8. Kerber Alexander                    69 Zofingen                    1:13.16,3      5.08,4  (4025)   ¦ 
MH2        176. Kerr Fraser                         65 GB-Cheshire WA16 6AX        3:21.21,5   1:02.21,3   (937)   ¦ 
SD2         90. Kessler Valerie                     65 Suhr                        1:53.41,5     32.47,0  (5296)   ¦ 
QH2        278. Kestenholz Reto                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne            58.24,6     27.20,6  (6672)   ¦ 
MH2         19. Kettner Marco                       66 Sattel                      2:44.36,2     25.36,0   (938)   ¦ 
MD1         28. Khan Jasmin                         77 D-Würzburg                  4:06.47,6   1:37.44,4   (939)   ¦ 
MH2         40. Khodjaoui Rahim                     66 F-Mulhouse                  2:53.27,0     34.26,8   (940)   ¦ 
MD2          7. Khouaja Laïla                       65 F-Clermont Ferrand          3:02.34,8     15.04,8   (947)   ¦ 
SH3        267. Kilbey Jonathan                     62 Bogis-Bossey                1:50.31,2     38.33,0  (4027)   ¦ 
MD4         23. Kimura Shizue, JPN-250-0863 Kanagaw 48 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      4:37.18,9   1:22.30,5   (941)   ¦ 
MD3         85. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       4:29.02,8   1:58.28,9   (942)   ¦ 
MH1          3. Kipsaem Peter                       78 KEN-Kenya                   2:15.00,3      3.37,5    (14)   ¦ 
MH2        302. Kirchhoff Bernard                   69 F-Pfastatt                  3:38.58,7   1:19.58,5  (1991)   ¦ 
MH2        354. Kischlat Holger                     68 F-Wolfgantzen               3:48.07,7   1:29.07,5   (943)   ¦ 
SH1        132. Kissling Gregory, Neuchâtel         76 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:42.48,2     32.40,1  (4029)   ¦ 
QH2        196. Kistler Daniel                      63 Morges                        49.35,2     18.31,2  (7496)   ¦ 
QD2        103. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Wetzikon ZH                   56.14,5     20.53,7  (6677)   ¦ 
SD2        123. Klaassen Nicole                     72 Lausanne                    1:59.57,3     39.02,8  (4030)   ¦ 
MH3          4. Klaeusler Stefan                    62 Winterthur                  2:35.21,4      8.50,9   (944)   ¦ 
FH           3. Klaey Max                           43 Bern                          52.28,1      1.51,7    (90)   ¦ 
SD2         66. Klamon Virginia                     63 Zürich                      1:50.45,9     29.51,4  (4031)   ¦ 
MH3        234. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    3:39.50,3   1:13.19,8   (945)   ¦ 
SD1         78. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                       2:05.09,8     41.36,7  (4032)   ¦ 
RH         236. Klay Christian                      66 Marin-Epagnier              1:16.10,6     38.52,5  (9167)   ¦ 
SH3        409. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:16.36,1   1:04.37,9  (4033)   ¦ 
QD1         65. Kleiber Nina, Lausanne              75 DOCMED 2002                   50.31,5     15.10,8  (6678)   ¦ 
SH3        225. Kleiber Urs                         56 Ipsach                      1:47.01,5     35.03,3  (4034)   ¦ 
RH          20. Kleiner Johannes                    58 Zürich                        44.48,3      7.30,2  (9168)   ¦ 
MH2        408. Kleiner Metzger Rene                64 Boebikon                    3:57.39,7   1:38.39,5   (946)   ¦ 
QD2        115. Kleiner Sandra                      65 Bad Ragaz                     57.25,3     22.04,5  (6679)   ¦ 
SD2         22. Klinger Barbara                     70 Zuerich                     1:40.51,6     19.57,1  (4035)   ¦ 
MH2        103. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                 3:08.37,9     49.37,7  (2016)   ¦ 
QH4         41. Klouche Kouider, Crissier           48 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       46.36,0     10.47,2  (6681)   ¦ 
QD1        124. Kluger Andrea, Romanshorn           86 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       56.34,1     21.13,4  (6682)   ¦ 
SH2         69. Kluvers Alain                       66 Autavaux                    1:27.23,1     19.15,2  (4036)   ¦ 
MH3        309. Knapp Vincent                       57 Staefa                      3:52.53,9   1:26.23,4   (948)   ¦ 
MH1         14. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Obergerlafingen             2:54.28,0     43.05,2   (949)   ¦ 
MH2         16. Kneubühl Stephan                    63 Fraubrunnen                 2:42.28,2     23.28,0   (950)   ¦ 
MH2         66. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    3:00.59,6     41.59,4   (951)   ¦ 
SD2         84. Knill Andrea                        67 Arnegg                      1:52.54,1     31.59,6  (4037)   ¦ 
QH2        114. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                          44.40,8     13.36,8  (7478)   ¦ 
QH4         13. Knopf Jean-Claude                   50 Ecuvillens                    41.41,6      5.52,8  (6683)   ¦ 
MD2         66. Knorr Barbara                       67 D-Landstuhl                 4:18.33,9   1:31.03,9   (953)   ¦ 
QH4         42. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne              46.50,7     11.01,9  (7432)   ¦ 
MH2        507. Knuchel Laurent                     69 Prilly                      4:32.13,6   2:13.13,4   (954)   ¦ 
MH5         55. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   4:53.46,0   1:44.58,1   (955)   ¦ 
K5          17. Knuser Vincent                      87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.44,1      3.37,4 (10227)   ¦ 
QH1        174. Kobayashi Takahiro                  ?? Conches                       50.52,1     21.47,9  (7605)   ¦ 
MH4        194. Kobayashi Tsutomu, JPN-338-0824 Sai 49 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:29.42,3   1:46.59,3   (956)   ¦ 
MH4        159. Kobel Kurt                          52 Zollikofen                  4:09.06,7   1:26.23,7  (2041)   ¦ 
SH3        335. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                    1:56.34,5     44.36,3  (4039)   ¦ 
MH1         92. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                    3:47.36,0   1:36.13,2   (957)   ¦ 
QH3         70. Kocchli Pierre                      55 Chêne-Bougeries               44.12,6     11.37,9  (6684)   ¦ 
SH2        105. Koehler Jean-Michel                 68 Vevey                       1:30.38,2     22.30,3  (4041)   ¦ 
QH2         53. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                         40.26,2      9.22,2  (6687)   ¦ 
SH2        287. Koeppli Florian                     69 Epalinges                   1:42.20,0     34.12,1  (4042)   ¦ 
SH2        165. Koffi-Lefeivre Ernest               65 Pont-La-Ville               1:34.57,3     26.49,4  (4043)   ¦ 
QH2         44. Kohler Andre                        67 Prilly                        39.40,6      8.36,6  (6688)   ¦ 
SH3        144. Kohler André-Philippe               54 Vallorbe                    1:40.19,2     28.21,0  (4044)   ¦ 
MH1         38. Kohler Beat                         78 Lausanne                    3:13.51,3   1:02.28,5   (958)   ¦ 
QH5         37. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet Ain                  56.43,0     18.08,7  (6689)   ¦ 
QD4         49. Kohler Eve                          45 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:04.43,1     18.28,7  (7422)   ¦ 
MH1         94. Kohler Marcel                       75 Lausanne                    3:48.05,0   1:36.42,2  (1914)   ¦ 
RJF         18. Kohler Oriane                       87 Miécourt                    1:21.28,8     38.24,9  (9169)   ¦ 
SH2        283. Kohler Peter                        69 Saas Balen                  1:41.48,4     33.40,5  (4045)   ¦ 
RH         212. Kohler Remy                         82 Miécourt                    1:08.30,5     31.12,4  (9170)   ¦ 
MH2        371. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  3:50.24,4   1:31.24,2   (960)   ¦ 
MH4         99. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          3:47.56,2   1:05.13,2   (961)   ¦ 
QH1        107. Kokorus Goran                       76 Renens VD                     44.50,3     15.46,1  (7494)   ¦ 
SH2        492. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:59.32,5     51.24,6  (4046)   ¦ 
MH2         69. Kolb Roger                          72 Bern                        3:01.26,0     42.25,8   (962)   ¦ 
SH2        322. Kolly Gilbert, Grand-Lancy          65 UBS II                      1:44.04,5     35.56,6  (4047)   ¦ 
SH4         23. Kolly Michel                        44 Lausanne                    1:33.38,4     11.40,2  (4048)   ¦ 
K2          49. Kolly Philippe                      93 Pampigny                      21.20,4      4.55,9 (10228)   ¦ 
MD4         20. Kondo Katsuyo, JPN-253-0021 Kanagaw 45 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:31.24,0   1:16.35,6   (963)   ¦ 
MH3         19. Kontio Erkki                        54 SF-Helsinki                 2:52.34,0     26.03,5   (964)   ¦ 
SH4        229. Konuma Hiroshi, JPN-114-0001 Kita-k 46 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   2:23.59,4   1:02.01,2  (4049)   ¦ 
MH2        314. Kooren Ronald                       68 NL-Voorburg 2274 vb         3:41.57,4   1:22.57,2   (965)   ¦ 
MH2        452. Kopp Martin                         67 Hedingen                    4:08.11,6   1:49.11,4   (966)   ¦ 
QH1         75. Kosmicki Antoine                    73 F-Vesancy                     42.11,2     13.07,0  (6690)   ¦ 
SH1        111. Kottli Joel                         73 Morges                      1:39.30,7     29.22,6  (5285)   ¦ 
K3          26. Kouassi Michel                      91 Lausanne                      18.59,5      4.00,2 (10229)   ¦ 
QD2        154. Kouroedova Svetlana                 71 RUS-Moscou                  1:00.26,2     25.05,4  (6691)   ¦ 
MH3         37. Koutny Zdenek                       58 Stein AG                    3:00.59,9     34.29,4  (1985)   ¦ 
SD3        118. Krafft Marianne                     58 D-Stuttgart                 2:07.40,4     45.44,9  (4050)   ¦ 
SH1        158. Krafft Matthieu                     84 Lausanne                    1:46.31,9     36.23,8  (5397)   ¦ 
QH3         77. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens             45.13,9     12.39,2  (6692)   ¦ 
QH4         15. Kramer Heinz                        49 Berikon                       41.57,4      6.08,6  (7598)   ¦ 
MH3        452. Krattiger Jean-Paul                 60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             4:49.31,7   2:23.01,2  (2004)   ¦ 
MH2        488. Krause Jens                         68 Zürich                      4:21.36,5   2:02.36,3   (968)   ¦ 
QD1         27. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      44.07,0      8.46,3  (6693)   ¦ 
QH2        103. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens              43.34,9     12.30,9  (6694)   ¦ 
MH1        113. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     3:59.10,8   1:47.48,0   (969)   ¦ 
SD2        157. Krebs Rita                          63 Niederwangen BE             2:06.56,8     46.02,3  (4051)   ¦ 
QH2        166. Krebser Oliver                      69 Nyon                          47.29,1     16.25,1  (6695)   ¦ 
MH2        454. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Genève                      4:08.44,4   1:49.44,2  (1936)   ¦ 
SH1         13. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:19.04,3      8.56,2  (4052)   ¦ 
SH1         72. Krok Daniel, PL-Szymbark            84 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   1:33.41,9     23.33,8  (4053)   ¦ 
MH3        105. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                     3:17.18,5     50.48,0   (970)   ¦ 
QD2         87. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                       55.11,0     19.50,2  (6696)   ¦ 
RH          70. Kronig Leo                          38 St-Triphon                    49.47,1     12.29,0  (9384)   ¦ 
QD1          9. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                    40.24,8      5.04,1  (6697)   ¦ 
QD2         97. Kropp Susan                         65 Leysin                        55.58,8     20.38,0  (6698)   ¦ 
SH4        128. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:52.28,5     30.30,3  (4054)   ¦ 
QH3        133. Kruidenier Robert, Lussy-sur-Morges 57 MEDTRONIC CRM                 50.23,3     17.48,6  (6699)   ¦ 
MH4        176. Kübler Heinfred                     47 D-Heidenheim                4:15.41,3   1:32.58,3   (971)   ¦ 
RH          52. Kübler Pascal                       72 Baar                          47.29,4     10.11,3  (9409)   ¦ 
SH1          8. Kuczala Grzegorz, PL-Stary          84 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   1:15.51,3      5.43,2  (4056)   ¦ 
MH2        120. Kudielka Klaus                      68 Zuerich                     3:12.24,7     53.24,5   (972)   ¦ 
SD5         11. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:23.11,4     51.18,4  (4057)   ¦ 
QH5          4. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz              42.58,0      4.23,7  (6700)   ¦ 
MD3         90. Kueng Danielle                      54 Payerne                     4:37.04,3   2:06.30,4   (973)   ¦ 
MH1         50. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      3:18.04,6   1:06.41,8   (974)   ¦ 
SH3        376. Kuhn David Paul                     53 Pully                       2:02.34,3     50.36,1  (5255)   ¦ 
SH1         90. Kuhn Gerrit                         73 Lausanne                    1:35.49,5     25.41,4  (4058)   ¦ 
SD2        112. Kuhn Lynn                           64 La Rippe                    1:58.22,8     37.28,3  (4059)   ¦ 
MH2        182. Kuhnert Heiko                       68 D-Pforzheim                 3:22.16,8   1:03.16,6   (975)   ¦ 
QD1        150. Kulling Sabine                      75 Carouge GE                    59.48,9     24.28,2  (6701)   ¦ 
QD1        111. Kümmerle Andrea                     76 Lausanne                      55.30,2     20.09,5  (7425)   ¦ 
K2          81. Kunamy Vahisan                      92 Lausanne                      30.23,2     13.58,7 (10495)   ¦ 
SH2        271. Küng Marco                          72 Zürich                      1:40.54,9     32.47,0  (4061)   ¦ 
RH         219. Kung Rolf                           50 Renens VD                   1:11.50,8     34.32,7  (9355)   ¦ 
QD1        185. Kuntz Catherine                     75 Lausanne                    1:04.58,5     29.37,8  (6702)   ¦ 
QD1         99. Kunz Ilka                           73 Buchillon                     54.52,4     19.31,7  (6703)   ¦ 
SH4         79. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:43.50,6     21.52,4  (4062)   ¦ 
MH3        398. Kunz Rolf                           62 Uster                       4:15.24,8   1:48.54,3   (977)   ¦ 
MH3        262. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                   3:44.41,1   1:18.10,6   (978)   ¦ 
MH3        255. Künzli Roland                       58 Wetzikon                    3:43.23,2   1:16.52,7   (979)   ¦ 
K8           9. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    17.55,6      2.52,2 (10230)   ¦ 
MH2        349. Küpfer Michael                      64 Burgdorf                    3:47.16,3   1:28.16,1  (2035)   ¦ 
MH3        448. Kuribayashi Seiji                   59 JPN-146-0083 Tokyo          4:47.32,8   2:21.02,3   (980)   ¦ 
QH3        217. Kursner Olivier                     62 Lausanne                    1:07.44,7     35.10,0  (7544)   ¦ 
SD4         22. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     1:58.10,7     22.59,0  (4064)   ¦ 
QH5         61. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      1:05.20,5     26.46,2  (6704)   ¦ 
MH3        142. Kurzaj Henry                        53 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:23.59,5     57.29,0   (981)   ¦ 
MH2        368. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:50.12,7   1:31.12,5   (982)   ¦ 
MH2        356. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    3:48.42,2   1:29.42,0   (983)   ¦ 
QH1        115. Kwabata Sho                         86 Leysin                        45.22,2     16.18,0  (7656)   ¦ 

Total 210



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.