Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        299. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:53.06,2     41.08,0  (3950)   ¦ 
MH3        167. Jabier Jean Louis                   59 F-Gergy                     3:27.48,5   1:01.18,0   (868)   ¦ 
SD3         62. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:54.23,1     32.27,6  (3951)   ¦ 
QH2        203. Jaccard Laurent                     69 Chavannes-Renens              50.00,9     18.56,9  (6617)   ¦ 
SH2        406. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:50.13,6     42.05,7  (3952)   ¦ 
QH2        131. Jaccard Olivier                     72 L'Auberson                    45.45,2     14.41,2  (6618)   ¦ 
SH2        389. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:48.52,2     40.44,3  (3953)   ¦ 
QD3         61. Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                        54.50,6     17.02,2  (6619)   ¦ 
MH2        220. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:28.17,1   1:09.16,9   (869)   ¦ 
QD1         11. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin              41.16,7      5.56,0  (6620)   ¦ 
QD2        189. Jaccoud Natalie                     70 Corseaux                    1:05.57,4     30.36,6  (6621)   ¦ 
QD2         44. Jackson Katharine                   67 Nyon                          49.32,5     14.11,7  (6622)   ¦ 
QH3        107. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                          47.44,3     15.09,6  (6623)   ¦ 
RH           3. Jacob Gael                          80 F-La Compote                  40.18,1      3.00,0  (9158)   ¦ 
QH1        176. Jacot Clement, Morges               73 LA MORGETTE                   51.16,1     22.11,9  (6624)   ¦ 
MH2         30. Jacot Daniel                        67 Kloten                      2:47.47,5     28.47,3   (870)   ¦ 
QD2         93. Jacot-Descombes Sandra              67 Pampigny                      55.43,6     20.22,8  (6626)   ¦ 
QH1        173. Jacot Frederic, Crissier            81 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       50.37,9     21.33,7  (6625)   ¦ 
SH2        295. Jacot Stéphane                      68 Genève                      1:42.27,2     34.19,3  (3955)   ¦ 
SH3        165. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:42.05,0     30.06,8  (5363)   ¦ 
RD          36. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                       1:04.30,6     24.12,5  (9159)   ¦ 
SH3         69. Jacquemain Joel                     53 F-Seloncourt                1:33.20,5     21.22,3  (3956)   ¦ 
QD2        179. Jacquemet Sabine                    71 Lausanne                    1:04.03,5     28.42,7  (6627)   ¦ 
QH1        197. Jacquemmoz Christophe               73 F-St Jean d'Aulps             54.47,5     25.43,3  (6628)   ¦ 
QD3         54. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                        54.03,8     16.15,4  (6629)   ¦ 
QH2        212. Jacquiot Emanuel-Jacques            67 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin     50.57,1     19.53,1  (6630)   ¦ 
SH4        109. Jacquod Jean-Jacques                49 Bramois                     1:48.14,6     26.16,4  (3957)   ¦ 
MH4         34. Jacquot Alain                       49 F-Chatou                    3:24.25,2     41.42,2   (871)   ¦ 
SH5         61. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:16.35,1     47.30,1  (3958)   ¦ 
MH2        210. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:26.27,2   1:07.27,0   (872)   ¦ 
QD4         20. Jageneau Suzanne                    50 F-Bons en Chablais            54.33,4      8.19,0  (6632)   ¦ 
MH1        129. Jäggi Micha                         73 Basel                       4:19.13,9   2:07.51,1   (873)   ¦ 
MD2         59. Jäggi Mirjam                        69 Buchs AG                    4:10.30,1   1:23.00,1   (874)   ¦ 
QH2        137. Jaggi Pierre-Yves                   65 Orbe                          46.03,2     14.59,2  (6633)   ¦ 
QD2         49. Jakobsen Nina                       70 Leysin                        50.40,1     15.19,3  (7646)   ¦ 
QD1        125. Jan Séverine                        76 Vevey                         56.38,2     21.17,5  (6634)   ¦ 
QD1        100. Jane Severina                       76 Yverdon-les-Bains             54.53,8     19.33,1  (6635)   ¦ 
MH2         52. Janin Frédéric                      65 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   2:57.13,8     38.13,6  (1969)   ¦ 
SH1        243. Jannet Charles-Henri                75 Lausanne                    2:09.16,7     59.08,6  (3959)   ¦ 
SH4        168. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:59.12,6     37.14,4  (5375)   ¦ 
SH1        240. Jaques Laurent                      76 Zuerich                     2:04.44,3     54.36,2  (3960)   ¦ 
QH4        116. Jaques Olivier                      43 Grandvaux                   1:02.41,7     26.52,9  (6636)   ¦ 
QD1         58. Jaquet Carine                       80 Yverdon-les-Bains             49.25,8     14.05,1  (6637)   ¦ 
SD3        163. Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                    2:25.47,9   1:03.52,4  (3961)   ¦ 
SH2        328. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:44.18,4     36.10,5  (3962)   ¦ 
SH3        111. Jaquier Christian                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:37.41,3     25.43,1  (3963)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    1:02.01,1     24.12,7  (6638)   ¦ 
SD3        123. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   2:08.12,3     46.16,8  (3964)   ¦ 
RH         103. Jaquier Stephane                    68 Lausanne                      52.37,2     15.19,1  (9348)   ¦ 
MH3        305. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex               3:51.57,2   1:25.26,7   (876)   ¦ 
QH2        235. Jara Cristian                       71 Lausanne                      52.11,2     21.07,2  (6639)   ¦ 
SH1         30. Jarek Tomasz, PL-Gorlice            82 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   1:26.19,6     16.11,5  (3965)   ¦ 
SH3        146. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:40.27,7     28.29,5  (3966)   ¦ 
QD3        112. Jaton Danielle                      55 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:03.52,7     26.04,3  (7397)   ¦ 
QD1        147. Jaton Fabienne                      78 Yvonand                       59.22,4     24.01,7  (6640)   ¦ 
SH4         52. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                   1:39.54,8     17.56,6  (3967)   ¦ 
SH1        115. Jaunin Jean-Christophe              76 Lausanne                    1:40.24,6     30.16,5  (3968)   ¦ 
QH1        109. Jaunin Jerome, Lausanne             77 DOCMED 2002                   44.56,7     15.52,5  (6641)   ¦ 
MH2         17. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:43.11,1     24.10,9   (877)   ¦ 
SD1         10. Jaussy Hayat                        77 Lausanne                    1:40.49,7     17.16,6  (3969)   ¦ 
SH2        368. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:47.28,6     39.20,7  (3970)   ¦ 
SH4         60. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besancon                  1:40.42,3     18.44,1  (3971)   ¦ 
K4          12. Jeancler Gaspard                    88 F-Besancon                    16.13,2      1.43,6 (10215)   ¦ 
MH1        102. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 3:52.40,1   1:41.17,3   (878)   ¦ 
SD4         47. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:10.36,9     35.25,2  (5077)   ¦ 
QH2        156. Jeanneret Michel                    65 Denens                        46.52,4     15.48,4  (6643)   ¦ 
SH2        228. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Boudry                      1:38.39,0     30.31,1  (3973)   ¦ 
SH1         15. Jeannerod Yannick, F-Gellin         77 SKI'S COOL                  1:19.59,8      9.51,7  (3974)   ¦ 
MH5         44. Jeanney Francois                    29 F-Besancon                  4:36.21,0   1:27.33,1   (879)   ¦ 
QD1        169. Jecklin Charlotte                   75 Zollikon                    1:02.42,3     27.21,6  (7710)   ¦ 
SH5         27. Jeffs William                       38 GB-Twickenham TW25EJ        1:54.55,2     25.50,2  (3975)   ¦ 
MD3          7. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   3:22.37,4     52.03,5   (880)   ¦ 
MH3        264. Jeger Urs                           57 Solothurn                   3:45.02,7   1:18.32,2   (881)   ¦ 
MH5         27. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    3:58.38,8     49.50,9   (883)   ¦ 
SD3         15. Jenni Margrit                       58 Zollikofen                  1:41.14,0     19.18,5  (3976)   ¦ 
QH3         27. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                     39.42,6      7.07,9  (6644)   ¦ 
SD2         33. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:43.53,0     22.58,5  (3977)   ¦ 
MH5         10. Jenny Josef                         42 Kriens                      3:31.37,1     22.49,2  (1589)   ¦ 
SH3         77. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:34.15,8     22.17,6  (3978)   ¦ 
QH1        119. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                         45.35,5     16.31,3  (7524)   ¦ 
QH4        105. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                         57.02,5     21.13,7  (6645)   ¦ 
MH2        288. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               3:37.21,6   1:18.21,4   (886)   ¦ 
MH2         42. Jerome Frederic, F-St Just St Rambe 69 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       2:54.14,4     35.14,2   (887)   ¦ 
RH          12. Jetzer Philippe                     67 Martigny                      43.03,1      5.45,0  (9375)   ¦ 
MH3         72. Joannet Claude                      55 F-Barsac                    3:12.05,7     45.35,2   (888)   ¦ 
QD1         63. Jobez Stéphanie                     73 F-Les Rousses                 50.18,2     14.57,5  (7562)   ¦ 
RH         111. Jobin François                      67 Reverolle                     53.23,9     16.05,8  (9392)   ¦ 
SH2        270. Jobin Philippe                      71 Genève                      1:40.53,7     32.45,8  (3979)   ¦ 
QH1        141. Jobin Raphael                       88 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.58,1     18.53,9  (6646)   ¦ 
MH2        242. Johansson Henrik                    70 Zürich                      3:30.20,5   1:11.20,3   (889)   ¦ 
QD2         66. John Gitta                          63 D-Herrenberg                  52.51,4     17.30,6  (6647)   ¦ 
MH3        200. John Peter                          61 D-Herrenberg                3:34.13,1   1:07.42,6   (890)   ¦ 
SH3        364. Johnson Colin, Lausanne             57 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    2:00.29,0     48.30,8  (3980)   ¦ 
MH2        455. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                4:10.01,1   1:51.00,9   (891)   ¦ 
SD1         77. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:04.52,6     41.19,5  (3981)   ¦ 
SD3         92. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    2:01.43,0     39.47,5  (3982)   ¦ 
SH1         39. Joliat Gerard                       76 Courtételle                 1:28.45,2     18.37,1  (5303)   ¦ 
RH         164. Jolidon François                    73 Renens                        59.11,0     21.52,9  (9160)   ¦ 
SH4         30. Jolivet Joel, F-Veauche             49 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:35.57,8     13.59,6  (3983)   ¦ 
SD4         36. Jolivet Marie-Josée, F-Veauche      47 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:05.57,7     30.46,0  (3984)   ¦ 
SH2         17. Jollien Didier                      69 Savièse                     1:18.03,3      9.55,4  (3985)   ¦ 
SH2         15. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:16.21,6      8.13,7  (3986)   ¦ 
SH3        345. Jolliet Jean-Luc                    55 Pully                       1:57.45,2     45.47,0  (3987)   ¦ 
QH1          7. Joly Stephane                       83 Les Breuleux                  32.13,2      3.09,0  (6648)   ¦ 
RH          74. Jomini Vincent                      72 Lausanne                      50.01,8     12.43,7  (9161)   ¦ 
SH2        523. Jones Peter                         63 Genolier                    2:06.59,6     58.51,7  (3988)   ¦ 
SH3        142. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.12,9     28.14,7  (3989)   ¦ 
SH1        129. Joray Reto                          74 Ecublens VD                 1:42.22,7     32.14,6  (5259)   ¦ 
SH2         50. Jordan Daniel, Renens VD            63 UBS II                      1:25.18,8     17.10,9  (3990)   ¦ 
K1          21. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   22.07,6      4.01,9 (10217)   ¦ 
RH         144. Jordan Martin                       63 Ecublens VD                   55.39,5     18.21,4  (9162)   ¦ 
QD2         41. Jordan Ruth                         66 Ecublens VD                   49.06,8     13.46,0  (6649)   ¦ 
K2          18. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   18.54,1      2.29,6 (10218)   ¦ 
SD2         98. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                   1:56.00,7     35.06,2  (3991)   ¦ 
SD1         84. Jordanova Alix                      77 GB-Colchester Essex UK      2:08.22,2     44.49,1  (3992)   ¦ 
K5           3. Joris Mathias                       86 Martigny                      14.26,9      0.20,2 (10494)   ¦ 
QH3        216. Jornod Gerard                       57 Molondin                    1:05.28,0     32.53,3  (6650)   ¦ 
MH2        432. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    4:03.11,9   1:44.11,7   (893)   ¦ 
QD2        153. Jossi Sylvie, Morges                70 LA MORGETTE                 1:00.17,5     24.56,7  (6651)   ¦ 
MH2        161. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    3:19.05,3   1:00.05,1  (2024)   ¦ 
SH2         20. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz             1:19.32,4     11.24,5  (3993)   ¦ 
MH3        227. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     3:38.21,7   1:11.51,2   (894)   ¦ 
MH5         19. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    3:44.21,5     35.33,6   (895)   ¦ 
QD2         10. Jotterand Myriam                    70 Villars-Mendraz               44.19,6      8.58,8  (6652)   ¦ 
RH         210. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:06.58,7     29.40,6  (9163)   ¦ 
SH2        134. Jotterand Sebastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:33.21,1     25.13,2  (5393)   ¦ 
SH3        261. Jouan Bruno                         61 Lausanne                    1:50.13,1     38.14,9  (5250)   ¦ 
MH2        122. Jouan Patrice                       67 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:12.40,3     53.40,1   (896)   ¦ 
SD1          3. Jouille Christelle                  73 F-Ville du Pont             1:31.45,8      8.12,7  (3994)   ¦ 
MH3        179. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               3:29.17,0   1:02.46,5   (898)   ¦ 
QD4         43. Jouvenat Lisemarie                  50 Petit-Lancy                 1:01.55,7     15.41,3  (6653)   ¦ 
RH          11. Jouvenot Herve                      61 F-Annecy                      43.02,9      5.44,8  (9402)   ¦ 
K10          3. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        15.49,7      0.50,2 (10221)   ¦ 
K3           8. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        16.08,2      1.08,9 (10222)   ¦ 
K1          34. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.55,4      5.49,7 (10223)   ¦ 
K2          11. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         17.37,4      1.12,9 (10224)   ¦ 
SD3         36. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:46.58,7     25.03,2  (3995)   ¦ 
QH4         54. Joye Eric                           48 Corcelles-le-Jorat            47.55,9     12.07,1  (7619)   ¦ 
QD1         71. Joye Florence, Corcelles-le-Jorat   81 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        51.15,6     15.54,9  (6654)   ¦ 
SH3        241. Joye Michel                         58 Blonay                      1:48.14,5     36.16,3  (3996)   ¦ 
QH2        160. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                         47.02,1     15.58,1  (6655)   ¦ 
SH1        225. Joye Pierre Alain                   74 Biberist                    1:58.28,9     48.20,8  (3997)   ¦ 
RH         203. Jud Jean-Pierre                     54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:05.17,7     27.59,6  (9164)   ¦ 
MH2        256. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             3:31.45,5   1:12.45,3   (899)   ¦ 
SH3        243. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:48.54,3     36.56,1  (3998)   ¦ 
SH3        303. Jullien François                    55 Prilly                      1:53.39,8     41.41,6  (3999)   ¦ 
MH2        178. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                   3:21.35,4   1:02.35,2   (900)   ¦ 
QH3        189. Jundt Jean-Claude                   55 Echichens                     56.03,0     23.28,3  (6657)   ¦ 
MH3        210. Jung Peter                          59 D-Pforzheim                 3:35.27,1   1:08.56,6   (901)   ¦ 
MH1         37. Jung Philipp                        79 Frauenfeld                  3:13.31,6   1:02.08,8   (902)   ¦ 
QH2         42. Junge Jürgen                        65 Vessy                         39.29,6      8.25,6  (6659)   ¦ 
SD2        206. Jungo Rachel                        66 Montreux                    2:26.33,5   1:05.39,0  (4000)   ¦ 
MH3         50. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:04.07,2     37.36,7   (903)   ¦ 
QH2        117. Junod Laurent                       70 Lausanne                      44.55,9     13.51,9  (7532)   ¦ 
SH3        245. Junod Philippe                      60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:49.02,2     37.04,0  (4001)   ¦ 
K3          60. Junod Romain                        91 Bussigny-Lausanne             23.04,9      8.05,6 (10225)   ¦ 
MH1        118. Junt Tobias                         74 Zürich                      4:06.30,3   1:55.07,5   (904)   ¦ 
SD1         70. Jurt Denise                         80 Renens VD                   2:02.54,9     39.21,8  (5145)   ¦ 
MH2         98. Jusseau Patrick                     64 F-Boersch                   3:07.39,5     48.39,3   (905)   ¦ 
MD4         19. Jutzet Monique                      52 Fribourg                    4:23.10,8   1:08.22,4   (906)   ¦ 

Total 160



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.