Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        365. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      4:03.23,4   1:36.52,9  (3705)   ¦ 
QH4         70. Gabioux Serge                       50 F-Cruseilles                  50.48,0     14.59,2  (6470)   ¦ 
SH3         57. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                  1:30.52,7     18.54,5  (3706)   ¦ 
SH2        286. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:42.09,3     34.01,4  (3707)   ¦ 
K6           4. Gachet Arielle                      95 Eclépens                      21.25,8      1.30,5 (10163)   ¦ 
SH1         98. Gachet Frederic                     75 Bulle                       1:36.41,4     26.33,3  (3708)   ¦ 
QD2        190. Gachet Nathalie                     65 Penthaz                     1:06.31,9     31.11,1  (6471)   ¦ 
QD1        145. Gachoud Valerie                     73 Bretigny-Morrens              59.08,9     23.48,2  (6472)   ¦ 
QH2        277. Gagnaux Edgar                       65 Vuarrens                      58.08,3     27.04,3  (6473)   ¦ 
MD2         67. Gähwiler Esther                     65 Regensdorf                  4:19.43,0   1:32.13,0   (646)   ¦ 
RH         135. Gaillard Bernard                    60 Bulle                         54.28,4     17.10,3  (9119)   ¦ 
K8           5. Gaillard Elsa Camille               90 Conches                       17.36,2      2.32,8 (10165)   ¦ 
QD1        166. Gaillard Evelyne                    78 Monthey                     1:02.28,2     27.07,5  (7565)   ¦ 
RJG          2. Gaillard Loic                       88 F-Epagny                      43.01,4      0.01,8  (9120)   ¦ 
SH3        354. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Avenches                    1:59.01,2     47.03,0  (3710)   ¦ 
SH2        170. Gaillard Philippe                   64 F-Digne les Bains           1:35.18,1     27.10,2  (3711)   ¦ 
QH1         63. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                    40.52,2     11.48,0  (6474)   ¦ 
QH3        150. Galbusera Pierangelo                60 Vacallo                       52.07,0     19.32,3  (6475)   ¦ 
QD3        103. Galbusera Priska                    62 Vacallo                     1:00.44,8     22.56,4  (6476)   ¦ 
QD4         52. Galdini Wanda                       52 Lausanne                    1:05.37,8     19.23,4  (7448)   ¦ 
MD2         56. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    4:08.49,6   1:21.19,6   (647)   ¦ 
SH3        196. Gallay Didier                       56 Echandens-Denges            1:44.24,0     32.25,8  (3712)   ¦ 
QH3        115. Gallay Jean-Daniel                  55 Lausanne                      48.40,7     16.06,0  (7645)   ¦ 
RH         241. Galley Sebastien, Monthey           82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:19.29,8     42.11,7  (9121)   ¦ 
QD1        135. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                      57.50,0     22.29,3  (6477)   ¦ 
QH2        188. Gambardella Giuseppe                69 Nyon                          48.56,3     17.52,3  (6478)   ¦ 
K4          37. Gamilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      19.09,4      4.39,8 (10166)   ¦ 
K1          29. Gander Arnaud                       94 Villars-sous-Yens             23.13,2      5.07,5 (10467)   ¦ 
SH4        124. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:51.15,6     29.17,4  (3714)   ¦ 
QH1        131. Gander Jean-Francois                75 Bullet                        46.59,6     17.55,4  (7707)   ¦ 
K2          70. Gander Jeffrey                      93 Villars-sous-Yens             24.19,0      7.54,5 (10468)   ¦ 
SH2        164. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:34.53,5     26.45,6  (3715)   ¦ 
RH          30. Gander Serge                        61 Bullet                        45.10,0      7.51,9  (9122)   ¦ 
RH         154. Gander Stefan                       67 Nidau                         56.10,4     18.52,3  (9123)   ¦ 
QH2         87. Gandillon Michel                    64 Gryon                         42.41,4     11.37,4  (7648)   ¦ 
SH2        430. Gane Philip                         64 GB-Scotland G4 9EZ          1:52.07,7     43.59,8  (3716)   ¦ 
QH2        135. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                       46.01,6     14.57,6  (6479)   ¦ 
K2          52. Ganguillet Timon                    93 Bettens                       21.43,4      5.18,9 (10167)   ¦ 
SH4         83. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:44.56,0     22.57,8  (3717)   ¦ 
MH1         17. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    2:57.52,9     46.30,1   (650)   ¦ 
SD1         71. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.06,4     39.33,3  (3718)   ¦ 
QH3        179. Garcia Antonio                      60 Pully                         55.28,5     22.53,8  (7434)   ¦ 
MH2        439. Garcia Francisco                    68 Lausanne                    4:04.38,2   1:45.38,0  (1889)   ¦ 
QH4         72. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                         51.21,7     15.32,9  (6481)   ¦ 
MH2        472. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                       4:14.31,0   1:55.30,8   (653)   ¦ 
RH         174. Gardavaud Yves                      69 F-Les Rousses               1:00.23,1     23.05,0  (9387)   ¦ 
SH4        184. Garel Xavier, F-Lyon 09             47 FAURE TOURISME              2:02.34,7     40.36,5  (3719)   ¦ 
MH3        266. Gargate Jose                        56 Morges                      3:45.16,2   1:18.45,7   (654)   ¦ 
K2          64. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          23.17,1      6.52,6 (10168)   ¦ 
QD4         14. Garin Veronique                     46 Rolle                         52.48,6      6.34,2  (6483)   ¦ 
QH2        113. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                      44.38,5     13.34,5  (6484)   ¦ 
SH4        192. Garra Aldo, I-Gorizia               50 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:05.18,4     43.20,2  (3720)   ¦ 
QH4         69. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                   50.35,7     14.46,9  (6485)   ¦ 
SD2        162. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      2:07.23,9     46.29,4  (3721)   ¦ 
K9          29. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        23.15,8      7.26,5 (10169)   ¦ 
MH3        257. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:43.25,9   1:16.55,4   (655)   ¦ 
SH2        515. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    2:05.41,7     57.33,8  (3722)   ¦ 
K2          26. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        19.39,7      3.15,2 (10170)   ¦ 
QD1        158. Gasser Juliane, Les Plans-sur-Bex   82 NARCONON                    1:01.22,2     26.01,5  (6487)   ¦ 
SD4         27. Gassner Kirsten                     48 Thun                        2:01.21,1     26.09,4  (3723)   ¦ 
SH3        209. Gastl Thomas                        60 D-Freiburg                  1:45.25,1     33.26,9  (3724)   ¦ 
SD2        147. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     2:05.11,6     44.17,1  (3725)   ¦ 
QD2         40. Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                     49.04,3     13.43,5  (6488)   ¦ 
RJG         12. Gaudard Cyril                       84 Tafers                        56.20,8     13.21,2  (9124)   ¦ 
RH         117. Gauljaux Pascal                     71 Bretigny-Morrens              53.27,0     16.08,9  (9125)   ¦ 
SH2        129. Gaume Stephane                      71 Peseux                      1:33.02,2     24.54,3  (3726)   ¦ 
MH2        325. Gaumer Jean-Louis                   63 F-Saint- jean-de-gonville   3:44.03,2   1:25.03,0   (657)   ¦ 
QH2        198. Gauthey Cédric                      69 St-Prex                       49.41,4     18.37,4  (6490)   ¦ 
SH2        246. Gauthier Didier                     66 F-Charancieu                1:39.20,0     31.12,1  (3727)   ¦ 
MH2        143. Gauthier Eddie, F-Bihorel           71 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:15.21,0     56.20,8   (658)   ¦ 
MH3        138. Gauthier Francois, F-Champdivers    58 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:23.43,4     57.12,9   (659)   ¦ 
QD2         61. Gautschi Estelle                    69 Lausanne                      52.28,0     17.07,2  (7482)   ¦ 
MH3         56. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                     3:07.56,5     41.26,0  (1973)   ¦ 
SH2        421. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:51.29,3     43.21,4  (3728)   ¦ 
SD2          1. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:20.54,5       -----  (3729)   ¦ 
K1          41. Gavric Dejan                        95 Lausanne                      26.26,3      8.20,6 (10474)   ¦ 
MH3        180. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:29.30,2   1:02.59,7   (660)   ¦ 
SH1         76. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:34.06,1     23.58,0  (3730)   ¦ 
RJG         26. Gay Michaël, Bovernier              84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:05.33,9     22.34,3  (9126)   ¦ 
SH1        234. Gay Philippe                        73 Lausanne                    2:02.43,4     52.35,3  (3731)   ¦ 
RH          48. Gay Raymond                         48 Martigny                      46.59,9      9.41,8  (9428)   ¦ 
SD3         18. Gay Véronique                       61 Grandvaux                   1:42.52,0     20.56,5  (3732)   ¦ 
MH2        462. Gaymard Julien                      72 Lausanne                    4:11.42,3   1:52.42,1   (661)   ¦ 
MH2        158. Gayral Eric                         63 F-Teillay                   3:18.40,9     59.40,7   (662)   ¦ 
MH2        375. Gebauer Andreas                     70 D-Sankt Augustin            3:51.16,7   1:32.16,5   (663)   ¦ 
SD4          1. Gehring Isabelle                    51 Buelach                     1:35.11,7       -----  (3733)   ¦ 
SH3        284. Geib Peter                          56 Chéserex                    1:51.56,9     39.58,7  (5079)   ¦ 
SH2         21. Geillon David                       65 F-Besancon                  1:19.53,6     11.45,7  (3734)   ¦ 
QH1        212. Geiselmann Frederic                 77 Prilly                        58.01,1     28.56,9  (7417)   ¦ 
SH3         40. Geiser Guy                          62 Les Cullayes                1:27.57,0     15.58,8  (3735)   ¦ 
K4          48. Geiser Luca                         89 Lausanne                      20.06,8      5.37,2 (10174)   ¦ 
SD2        165. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                    2:08.53,8     47.59,3  (3736)   ¦ 
SH2        426. Gemes Raphael                       65 Aïre                        1:52.02,9     43.55,0  (3737)   ¦ 
QH3        210. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:00.45,3     28.10,6  (7601)   ¦ 
QD3          6. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                       44.02,3      6.13,9  (6493)   ¦ 
SH3        315. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:54.46,7     42.48,5  (3738)   ¦ 
QH2        260. Gendre Eric                         65 Lausanne                      55.13,9     24.09,9  (6494)   ¦ 
SH3        193. Gendret Philippe                    58 Préverenges                 1:44.05,1     32.06,9  (3739)   ¦ 
QH3        105. Geneux Jean-Luc, Lausanne           54 UBS III                       47.40,6     15.05,9  (6495)   ¦ 
SD3         19. Genevaz Claudine                    56 Crissier                    1:42.56,6     21.01,1  (3740)   ¦ 
SH4        135. Genevaz Dominique                   52 Crissier                    1:53.39,0     31.40,8  (3741)   ¦ 
RH         165. Genier Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                         59.11,1     21.53,0  (9127)   ¦ 
RH          93. Genin Claude                        44 F-Annecy le Vieux             51.07,6     13.49,5  (9128)   ¦ 
MH5         16. Genini Aeberto                      41 Satigny                     3:42.41,5     33.53,6   (665)   ¦ 
SH3        232. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:47.28,0     35.29,8  (3742)   ¦ 
SH3        406. Genoud Bernard                      58 Chernex                     2:14.29,5   1:02.31,3  (3743)   ¦ 
SH3        289. Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.19,5     40.21,3  (3744)   ¦ 
SH2         79. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:28.31,7     20.23,8  (3745)   ¦ 
QH2        111. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis               44.25,0     13.21,0  (6496)   ¦ 
RD          10. Genoux Claire                       71 Lausanne                      55.11,2     14.53,1  (9129)   ¦ 
RH         199. Genre-Grandpierre Christian         52 F-Vuillecin                 1:04.22,2     27.04,1  (9130)   ¦ 
K7          10. Gentilini Giulia                    92 St-Sulpice VD                 18.51,6      1.15,4 (10175)   ¦ 
SH2        536. Gentizon Michel                     71 Lausanne                    2:11.10,2   1:03.02,3  (3746)   ¦ 
SH2        396. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              1:49.12,8     41.04,9  (3747)   ¦ 
SH1        147. Genucchi Giacomo                    77 Biasca                      1:45.22,5     35.14,4  (3748)   ¦ 
SH2        428. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:52.05,5     43.57,6  (3749)   ¦ 
QH1        169. George Florent                      78 Lausanne 26                   50.16,8     21.12,6  (7649)   ¦ 
QD2         95. George Nathalie                     68 Lausanne                      55.46,5     20.25,7  (6497)   ¦ 
SD4         67. Gerard Helene                       47 Clarens                     2:31.45,4     56.33,7  (3750)   ¦ 
SH4        230. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 Clarens                     2:26.25,6   1:04.27,4  (3751)   ¦ 
SH2        166. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:35.01,7     26.53,8  (3752)   ¦ 
K6          17. Gerardi Micky                       95 Bavois                        26.22,8      6.27,5 (10509)   ¦ 
K1          22. Gerardi Tommy                       95 Bavois                        22.15,6      4.09,9 (10176)   ¦ 
MH3        453. Gerber Beat                         62 Ebikon                      4:54.41,5   2:28.11,0   (666)   ¦ 
MH2        460. Gerber Christoph                    67 Biel-Vingelz                4:11.29,8   1:52.29,6   (667)   ¦ 
QH2        158. Gerber Christophe                   72 Préverenges                   46.56,0     15.52,0  (6498)   ¦ 
SH2        300. Gerber François                     70 Lausanne                    1:42.38,7     34.30,8  (3753)   ¦ 
MH3          3. Gerber Hanspeter                    59 Zurzach                     2:35.13,7      8.43,2   (668)   ¦ 
MD3         65. Gerber Hedi                         61 Zurzach                     4:17.58,5   1:47.24,6   (669)   ¦ 
SH3         72. Gerber Henri                        61 Lausanne                    1:33.43,4     21.45,2  (3754)   ¦ 
MD2         62. Gerber Lisbeth                      65 Ittigen                     4:15.50,8   1:28.20,8   (670)   ¦ 
QD4         13. Gerber Marcelle                     47 Gingins                       52.09,0      5.54,6  (6499)   ¦ 
SH2        399. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:49.44,6     41.36,7  (3756)   ¦ 
QD1         54. Gerber Pascale                      74 Préverenges                   48.23,5     13.02,8  (6500)   ¦ 
MH4         63. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 3:36.19,8     53.36,8   (672)   ¦ 
MH1         93. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                 3:48.00,4   1:36.37,6   (673)   ¦ 
MH2        289. Germing Jean-Michel                 63 Zürich                      3:37.34,9   1:18.34,7   (674)   ¦ 
SD1         46. Germond Florence                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.26,9     32.53,8  (3758)   ¦ 
QD1        126. Gerosa Cendrine                     81 Crissier                      57.08,8     21.48,1  (6501)   ¦ 
SD2        136. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   2:01.49,7     40.55,2  (3759)   ¦ 
SD1         65. Gertsch Joelle                      76 Frinvillier                 2:01.50,9     38.17,8  (3760)   ¦ 
MH4         95. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              3:46.39,6   1:03.56,6   (675)   ¦ 
MH2        513. Gerz François                       70 Cressier NE                 4:36.06,9   2:17.06,7  (2010)   ¦ 
RD          63. Gesseney Christine                  76 Morges                      1:14.10,1     33.52,0  (9131)   ¦ 
RD          69. Gesseney Eliane                     73 Forel                       1:15.11,5     34.53,4  (9132)   ¦ 
QD1         21. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                     43.13,5      7.52,8  (6502)   ¦ 
RJG         21. Gex Vivian, St-Maurice              85 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:01.31,0     18.31,4  (9133)   ¦ 
QH2         51. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                        40.00,0      8.56,0  (7665)   ¦ 
MD2          1. Gezahgne Addis                      70 ETH-ETHIOPIE                2:47.30,0       -----    (32)   ¦ 
MH2         80. Gfeller Thomas                      70 Mettmenstetten              3:03.46,5     44.46,3  (2030)   ¦ 
K4          47. Ghamri Karim                        89 Lausanne                      20.05,0      5.35,4 (10177)   ¦ 
QH1         96. Ghamri Yassine Ali                  85 Lausanne                      44.06,9     15.02,7  (6503)   ¦ 
SH2        223. Ghelfi Fabrice                      67 Lausanne                    1:38.21,2     30.13,3  (3761)   ¦ 
MH3        285. Ghia Alain                          57 F-Freyming Merlebach        3:48.43,6   1:22.13,1   (676)   ¦ 
MH4        117. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  3:50.48,0   1:08.05,0   (677)   ¦ 
SD3         88. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      2:00.52,2     38.56,7  (3762)   ¦ 
SD5         15. Ghoris Colette, F-L'Isle sur la Sor 41 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    2:30.58,9     59.05,9  (3763)   ¦ 
MH5         15. Ghoris Remi, F-L'Isle sur la Sorgue 38 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     3:41.12,9     32.25,0   (678)   ¦ 
QH2        174. Giacinto Bertoldi                   64 I-Verona                      47.45,9     16.41,9  (7588)   ¦ 
K4          38. Giani Dimitri                       89 Neuchâtel                     19.16,5      4.46,9 (10178)   ¦ 
K7          47. Giani Joana                         92 Neuchâtel                     25.23,3      7.47,1 (10179)   ¦ 
SH3        166. Giannini Raphael                    58 Lonay                       1:42.10,4     30.12,2  (3764)   ¦ 
QH2        112. Giannini Sandro                     69 Lausanne                      44.31,9     13.27,9  (6504)   ¦ 
SH1         62. Gianora Thibault                    77 ESSERTINES sur YVERDON      1:31.53,5     21.45,4  (3765)   ¦ 
RD          47. Gigandet Fabienne                   78 Genolier                    1:08.55,0     28.36,9  (9134)   ¦ 
RJG         29. Gigandet Nicolas                    89 Lausanne                    1:09.56,9     26.57,3  (9439)   ¦ 
RH         225. Gigandet Olivier                    62 Lausanne                    1:13.16,4     35.58,3  (9349)   ¦ 
RJF         13. Gigandet Sandrine                   88 Lausanne                    1:13.16,0     30.12,1  (9438)   ¦ 
QH1         87. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                      42.51,2     13.47,0  (6505)   ¦ 
MH2        218. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                     3:27.24,0   1:08.23,8   (679)   ¦ 
MH4         36. Giger Alois                         50 Zollikerberg                3:25.32,7     42.49,7   (680)   ¦ 
SH2        544. Giger Laurent                       68 Lausanne                    2:13.54,8   1:05.46,9  (5170)   ¦ 
MH2        342. Giger Stephan                       63 Wilen bei Wil               3:46.43,4   1:27.43,2   (681)   ¦ 
MH2        386. Gigon Andreas                       68 Fribourg                    3:53.10,0   1:34.09,8   (682)   ¦ 
MH5          1. Gilbert Paul                        42 Frauenfeld                  3:08.47,9       -----   (684)   ¦ 
SH4         53. Gilles Jan-Guy                      47 Bulle                       1:40.07,9     18.09,7  (5108)   ¦ 
SD3         48. Gillet Elisabeth, F-Talant          58 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:50.15,1     28.19,6  (3767)   ¦ 
QH2         34. Gilliand Patrick                    65 Pully                         38.26,0      7.22,0  (6507)   ¦ 
K3          20. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      18.07,0      3.07,7 (10180)   ¦ 
K10         16. Gilliard Charlotte                  87 Chexbres                      20.32,7      5.33,2 (10181)   ¦ 
QH1        170. Gilliard Denis                      76 Lausanne                      50.22,0     21.17,8  (7463)   ¦ 
K4          15. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      16.49,3      2.19,7 (10182)   ¦ 
QH4         48. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                      47.27,2     11.38,4  (6508)   ¦ 
SD3         11. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:38.40,6     16.45,1  (3768)   ¦ 
SH2        109. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                  1:31.17,1     23.09,2  (3769)   ¦ 
MD2         48. Gillieron Fabienne                  71 Baar                        3:59.08,4   1:11.38,4   (685)   ¦ 
RH          87. Gillieron Jean-Daniel               54 Goumoens-la-Ville             51.05,0     13.46,9  (9135)   ¦ 
QD2          6. Gillieron Marina                    70 Lausanne                      42.55,1      7.34,3  (7518)   ¦ 
MH3        202. Gillot Eric                         61 Les Acacias                 3:34.34,2   1:08.03,7   (686)   ¦ 
K2          80. Gindre Dimitri                      92 Villars-sous-Yens             29.31,8     13.07,3 (10511)   ¦ 
QH2        284. Gindroz Olivier                     68 Lausanne                    1:00.13,9     29.09,9  (6509)   ¦ 
MH3        157. Giner Miguel                        62 Embrach                     3:26.33,9   1:00.03,4   (687)   ¦ 
SH1         47. Ginet Constatin                     80 Bernex                      1:29.49,0     19.40,9  (3770)   ¦ 
SH2        449. Gingins Stéphane                    67 Lausanne                    1:53.45,8     45.37,9  (3771)   ¦ 
QD1         48. Ginier Marie-Sophie                 82 Les Diablerets                47.51,9     12.31,2  (6510)   ¦ 
MH3        219. Gionchetta Maurice                  58 La Heutte                   3:36.42,2   1:10.11,7   (689)   ¦ 
QH1        222. Giovannini Frank, Crissier          74 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:03.32,7     34.28,5  (6511)   ¦ 
MH2        150. Giovanoli Bruno                     67 Dietlikon                   3:17.13,2     58.13,0   (690)   ¦ 
SD2        155. Giovanoli Gabi                      66 Dietlikon                   2:06.26,4     45.31,9  (3772)   ¦ 
SD2         80. Girard Jacqueline                   64 Richterswil                 1:52.31,1     31.36,6  (3773)   ¦ 
MH2        410. Girard Olivier                      68 Onex                        3:58.00,8   1:39.00,6   (691)   ¦ 
SH5          6. Girardet Daniel                     38 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:37.47,7      8.42,7  (3774)   ¦ 
SH4         13. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:30.02,3      8.04,1  (3775)   ¦ 
SD1          8. Girardet Veronique                  74 Romont FR                   1:39.42,8     16.09,7  (3776)   ¦ 
QH1         50. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                        38.58,7      9.54,5  (6512)   ¦ 
RH          25. Girardin Benoit                     79 Le Noirmont                   45.06,6      7.48,5  (9137)   ¦ 
MH4        149. Girardin Pascal                     52 F-Vesoul                    4:03.26,1   1:20.43,1   (692)   ¦ 
RH          18. Girardin Valere                     81 Le Noirmont                   44.43,6      7.25,5  (9138)   ¦ 
K1          13. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.02,0      2.56,3 (10183)   ¦ 
SD2        198. Girod Anne-Christine                65 Peseux                      2:21.01,3   1:00.06,8  (3777)   ¦ 
QH1        100. Giroud Pierre-Alain                 77 Bavois                        44.29,7     15.25,5  (7475)   ¦ 
MH2        163. Girschweiler Jürg                   63 Stäfa                       3:19.08,0   1:00.07,8   (693)   ¦ 
SH4         82. Gisler Norbert                      52 Satigny                     1:44.54,7     22.56,5  (3778)   ¦ 
QH2        270. Giudici Giuseppe                    70 I-Milano                      56.34,1     25.30,1  (6513)   ¦ 
QH4          9. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                         40.09,6      4.20,8  (6514)   ¦ 
QD3         27. Glardon Chantal                     61 Lausanne                      49.59,2     12.10,8  (7493)   ¦ 
MH3         12. Glardon Daniel, Lausanne            60 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:48.31,8     22.01,3   (694)   ¦ 
SD2        150. Glardon Frédérique                  65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:06.04,5     45.10,0  (5208)   ¦ 
MH4        105. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                    3:48.47,0   1:06.04,0   (695)   ¦ 
QH3         96. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                      47.00,5     14.25,8  (6516)   ¦ 
MH3         40. Glarner Rolf                        58 Zürich                      3:02.00,0     35.29,5   (696)   ¦ 
SD4         39. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                        2:07.19,7     32.08,0  (3779)   ¦ 
MH1         70. Glatz Adrian                        75 Baden                       3:33.47,2   1:22.24,4   (697)   ¦ 
MH4        224. Glaus Willi                         45 Zuerich                     6:29.44,2   3:47.01,2   (698)   ¦ 
RJG         25. Glauser Cedric                      89 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:04.17,2     21.17,6  (9139)   ¦ 
MH2        207. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 66 Buchs AG                    3:26.03,3   1:07.03,1   (699)   ¦ 
K4          42. Gloor Christoph                     89 Urswil                        19.35,6      5.06,0 (10184)   ¦ 
QH1          6. Gloor Olivier De Payerne            80 Payerne                       31.52,9      2.48,7  (6518)   ¦ 
MH3         53. Gloor Watter                        61 Hochdorf                    3:06.59,1     40.28,6   (702)   ¦ 
QH4          5. Gmuender Stephane                   48 Fribourg                      38.38,5      2.49,7  (6519)   ¦ 
SD1        104. Gmür Heidi                          74 Bern                        2:30.47,3   1:07.14,2  (3780)   ¦ 
QH3        203. Gmür Philippe                       58 Epalinges                     59.07,7     26.33,0  (7712)   ¦ 
MH3        238. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:40.26,1   1:13.55,6   (704)   ¦ 
MH4         52. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      3:31.33,5     48.50,5   (705)   ¦ 
QH2         66. Göbbels Dirk                        67 Zürich                        41.17,2     10.13,2  (6520)   ¦ 
MD2         78. Gobet Patricia                      67 Rolle                       4:29.11,4   1:41.41,4   (706)   ¦ 
MH4         89. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    3:44.19,8   1:01.36,8   (707)   ¦ 
MH3        192. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                3:30.58,2   1:04.27,7   (708)   ¦ 
QH2          5. Goddard Rob                         69 NZL-Auckland                  33.49,5      2.45,5  (7559)   ¦ 
MH3        150. Godot Florian                       60 F-Reignier                  3:25.31,9     59.01,4   (709)   ¦ 
MH3        312. Goel Jacques                        62 Carrouge VD                 3:53.24,8   1:26.54,3   (710)   ¦ 
QD4         24. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                      56.04,1      9.49,7  (6521)   ¦ 
MH3        108. Gogniat Gregoire                    61 Glovelier                   3:18.10,0     51.39,5  (3781)   ¦ 
QD3          1. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                     37.48,4       -----  (6522)   ¦ 
QD2        141. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles NE                  59.19,8     23.59,0  (6523)   ¦ 
QD4         40. Gohl Marlyse                        46 Pully                       1:00.57,3     14.42,9  (6524)   ¦ 
QD4         29. Golay Bosiljka                      52 Crissier                      57.29,5     11.15,1  (6525)   ¦ 
K2          36. Golay Dann                          92 Forel (Lavaux)                20.24,4      3.59,9 (10185)   ¦ 
RH         149. Golay Denis                         64 Boussens                      56.03,6     18.45,5  (9380)   ¦ 
K1          36. Golay Gilles                        95 Forel                         24.45,3      6.39,6 (10186)   ¦ 
QH5         40. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                      57.28,0     18.53,7  (6526)   ¦ 
MD2         50. Goldener Christa                    63 Appenzell                   3:59.37,9   1:12.07,9   (711)   ¦ 
MH3        367. Goldener Milo                       61 Appenzell                   4:04.16,9   1:37.46,4   (712)   ¦ 
QH2        233. Goldschmid Mark                     70 Arlesheim                     52.04,2     21.00,2  (6527)   ¦ 
MH3        375. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                     4:05.36,5   1:39.06,0   (713)   ¦ 
MH4        109. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                 3:49.36,6   1:06.53,6   (714)   ¦ 
SH1          3. Gomes Filipe                        82 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.28,4      3.20,3  (5257)   ¦ 
QD2         81. Gomez Cristina                      65 Renens VD                     54.50,5     19.29,7  (7472)   ¦ 
SH3         80. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                    1:34.26,0     22.27,8  (3782)   ¦ 
SD3         29. Goncalves Christiane, F-Craintilleu 54 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:46.28,4     24.32,9  (3783)   ¦ 
MD2         45. Gonin Alexandra                     71 F-Lyon 03                   3:58.29,2   1:10.59,2   (716)   ¦ 
SD1         45. Gonin Sandrine                      77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.19,4     32.46,3  (3784)   ¦ 
SH4        222. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    2:16.33,4     54.35,2  (3785)   ¦ 
SD3         13. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                  1:40.09,8     18.14,3  (3786)   ¦ 
QH2        227. Gonzalez Eladio                     63 Lausanne                      51.50,2     20.46,2  (6528)   ¦ 
SH4        129. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:52.28,9     30.30,7  (3787)   ¦ 
MH2        111. Gonzalez Jean-Louis                 66 F-St Claude                 3:10.55,0     51.54,8   (717)   ¦ 
QH2        286. Gonzalez Luis                       72 Lausanne                    1:00.34,8     29.30,8  (6529)   ¦ 
MH2         31. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             2:48.29,4     29.29,2   (718)   ¦ 
SH1        107. Gordo Carlos                        76 Lausanne                    1:38.32,5     28.24,4  (3788)   ¦ 
MD3         36. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       3:55.28,1   1:24.54,2   (719)   ¦ 
RJG         35. Gosparini Johann, Choëx             83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:29.20,1     46.20,5  (9141)   ¦ 
MH1         90. Gosse Pierre                        77 Neuchâtel                   3:46.26,2   1:35.03,4   (720)   ¦ 
MH2        406. Gössi Markus                        65 Unterägeri                  3:57.25,3   1:38.25,1   (721)   ¦ 
QH1        149. Gossweiler Xavier                   85 Vevey                         48.37,9     19.33,7  (6530)   ¦ 
RD          39. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             1:05.18,7     25.00,6  (9142)   ¦ 
QD1        172. Gottofrey Christel                  77 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:02.44,8     27.24,1  (6531)   ¦ 
MH2        490. Gottraux Marco                      63 Lausanne                    4:23.25,1   2:04.24,9   (722)   ¦ 
SH1         71. Gou Nicolas, F-Nissan               75 TAM MONTADY                 1:33.24,0     23.15,9  (3791)   ¦ 
SH5         19. Gouilloux Jean-Pierre, F-Viriat     39 VIRIAT MARATHON II          1:50.39,3     21.34,3  (3792)   ¦ 
QD3          8. Goujet Hélène                       59 F-Vétraz-Monthoux             44.17,1      6.28,7  (6532)   ¦ 
RH         205. Goujet Michel                       52 F-Vétraz-Monthoux           1:05.23,6     28.05,5  (9143)   ¦ 
SD2        144. Goumaz Guillemette                  71 Renens VD                   2:03.56,2     43.01,7  (5127)   ¦ 
K2          46. Goumaz Maxime                       93 Renens VD                     21.06,2      4.41,7 (10442)   ¦ 
QH1        146. Goumaz Olivier                      73 Lausanne                      48.17,0     19.12,8  (7643)   ¦ 
SH3        327. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 1:56.04,9     44.06,7  (3793)   ¦ 
SH1         45. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Lausanne                    1:29.38,7     19.30,6  (3794)   ¦ 
SH3         64. Goy Andre-Charles                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:31.35,4     19.37,2  (3795)   ¦ 
SD2         92. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:54.11,4     33.16,9  (3798)   ¦ 
SD2         82. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:52.49,2     31.54,7  (3796)   ¦ 
SH3        269. Gozel Christian                     60 Sullens                     1:50.42,3     38.44,1  (3799)   ¦ 
SH2        333. Grace Mark                          65 Ecublens                    1:44.43,2     36.35,3  (5181)   ¦ 
MH1        136. Grädel Roman                        77 Berikon                     4:32.47,8   2:21.25,0   (723)   ¦ 
SH1         23. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.54,2     13.46,1  (3800)   ¦ 
RH         176. Graf Bernard                        66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:00.35,5     23.17,4  (9332)   ¦ 
QD4         36. Graf Hannelore                      48 Lausanne                      59.39,9     13.25,5  (6533)   ¦ 
K1           2. Graf Mael                           94 Orbe                          18.41,7      0.36,0 (10188)   ¦ 
SH1         99. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:36.45,6     26.37,5  (3801)   ¦ 
QH3        144. Graf Michael                        55 D-Frankfurt                   51.07,5     18.32,8  (7553)   ¦ 
MH2        136. Graf Peter                          66 Aarau                       3:14.37,8     55.37,6   (724)   ¦ 
SH4        105. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:47.39,1     25.40,9  (3802)   ¦ 
QD3         40. Graf Sonja                          58 Pully                         52.38,5     14.50,1  (6534)   ¦ 
QH3        165. Graf Walter                         55 Pully                         52.41,2     20.06,5  (6535)   ¦ 
QH5         42. Graf William                        35 Lausanne                      58.23,5     19.49,2  (6536)   ¦ 
MD2          9. Graham Sara                         63 USA-Washington              3:17.24,8     29.54,8   (726)   ¦ 
QH1         39. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne            37.58,7      8.54,5  (7486)   ¦ 
QD2         75. Grandchamp Valérie                  68 Vufflens-la-Ville             54.20,0     18.59,2  (6537)   ¦ 
SH2        339. Grandchamp Yves                     63 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:45.10,9     37.03,0  (3804)   ¦ 
QH2        147. Grandjean Nicolas                   71 Zürich                        46.33,0     15.29,0  (7560)   ¦ 
MH3         43. Grandmont Andre                     61 B-Dinant                    3:03.07,2     36.36,7   (728)   ¦ 
K8           7. Grange Celine                       90 Servion                       17.49,6      2.46,2 (10189)   ¦ 
QH2        167. Grange Christophe                   66 F-Cruseilles                  47.29,3     16.25,3  (6538)   ¦ 
QD4         46. Grange Colette                      46 F-Cruseilles                1:03.09,0     16.54,6  (6539)   ¦ 
SH3        131. Grange Jean-Marc, F-St Just St Ramb 55 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:39.22,3     27.24,1  (3805)   ¦ 
SD2          4. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:29.53,4      8.58,9  (3806)   ¦ 
QD4         37. Grange Maguy, F-St Just St Rambert  52 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III       59.42,0     13.27,6  (6540)   ¦ 
SH1        254. Grangéré Antoine                    73 Montreux                    2:29.01,3   1:18.53,2  (3807)   ¦ 
QD3         16. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/Oron               47.16,0      9.27,6  (6541)   ¦ 
QH1        179. Gras Patrick                        73 Crans-près-Céligny            51.44,0     22.39,8  (6542)   ¦ 
SH3         46. Grathwohl Dominik                   62 Lausanne                    1:29.10,8     17.12,6  (5387)   ¦ 
MH1        103. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    3:53.36,3   1:42.13,5   (729)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    1:51.57,8     43.49,9  (3809)   ¦ 
QD2        200. Graves Natalie                      64 USA-Ohio                    1:24.18,2     48.57,4  (6544)   ¦ 
RJF         23. Gray Shanon, Collonges              84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      2:15.52,0   1:32.48,1  (9144)   ¦ 
QH2        110. Graz Olivier                        65 Prilly                        44.06,1     13.02,1  (6545)   ¦ 
QH2         48. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                        39.54,5      8.50,5  (3810)   ¦ 
SH3        279. Grech John                          59 Lausanne                    1:51.34,8     39.36,6  (3811)   ¦ 
QD3         71. Greco Phung                         61 Bévilard                      55.48,9     18.00,5  (6546)   ¦ 
SH1        133. Greder Claude                       74 F-Buschwiller               1:42.51,5     32.43,4  (5386)   ¦ 
QH4         33. Gredig Mario                        45 Onex                          45.28,6      9.39,8  (6547)   ¦ 
SD2         54. Green Debbie                        70 GB-Norwich NR15 1RD         1:48.51,0     27.56,5  (3812)   ¦ 
SH4        183. Greenway Richard                    50 Chesières                   2:02.30,8     40.32,6  (3813)   ¦ 
SH2        545. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              2:14.13,7   1:06.05,8  (3814)   ¦ 
QH3        106. Grenier Jean-Luc                    62 F-St étienne                  47.42,0     15.07,3  (6548)   ¦ 
SH2        318. Grenier Philippe                    63 Bernex                      1:43.52,8     35.44,9  (3815)   ¦ 
QD3         50. Grenier Sylvie                      62 F-St étienne                  53.44,2     15.55,8  (6549)   ¦ 
MH2        441. Grenot Franck, F-Abergement la Ronc 67 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     4:04.59,3   1:45.59,1   (730)   ¦ 
QH4         94. Greppin Pierre                      49 Vevey                         55.18,8     19.30,0  (6550)   ¦ 
SH3        295. Greppin Yves                        57 Les Avants                  1:52.45,2     40.47,0  (5172)   ¦ 
RD           3. Greter Ines                         80 Stansstad                     48.35,4      8.17,3  (9145)   ¦ 
MH2        147. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:16.12,2     57.12,0   (733)   ¦ 
SH2        376. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                     1:47.49,2     39.41,3  (3816)   ¦ 
SH2        131. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                      1:33.10,4     25.02,5  (5368)   ¦ 
QH2        222. Griffo Kenneth                      72 Zürich                        51.34,0     20.30,0  (7442)   ¦ 
QH4          2. Griffon Max                         45 Blonay                        36.55,8      1.07,0  (7471)   ¦ 
MH4        155. Grimm Alfred                        52 Allmendingen b. BE          4:05.47,1   1:23.04,1   (734)   ¦ 
MH3         81. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                     3:13.07,8     46.37,3   (735)   ¦ 
MD3         29. Grimm Ursula                        56 Allmendingen b. BE          3:48.55,6   1:18.21,7   (736)   ¦ 
SD1          6. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Belmont-Yverdon             1:38.04,4     14.31,3  (3817)   ¦ 
SD4         12. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:53.57,3     18.45,6  (3818)   ¦ 
SH4         39. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:37.37,4     15.39,2  (3819)   ¦ 
MH2        484. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      4:19.28,5   2:00.28,3   (738)   ¦ 
MH3        213. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    3:35.58,6   1:09.28,1   (739)   ¦ 
MH1         98. Groenendijk Joshua                  73 Zürich                      3:50.24,4   1:39.01,6   (740)   ¦ 
K5           6. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    14.50,0      0.43,3 (10190)   ¦ 
MH3         75. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  3:12.40,1     46.09,6   (741)   ¦ 
MH3        384. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 4:09.02,7   1:42.32,2   (742)   ¦ 
MH3        101. Grondier Christian, F-Cran Gevrier  60 NON PAYE                    3:16.58,2     50.27,7   (744)   ¦ 
MH1         89. Gros Thierry                        73 Chavannes-Renens            3:44.49,4   1:33.26,6   (745)   ¦ 
SH1        117. Grosbois Raphael                    75 Lausanne                    1:40.52,5     30.44,4  (3821)   ¦ 
SD3        131. Grosbusch Colette, L-Bettange/Mess  56 KAEMPFF GUILL               2:10.06,9     48.11,4  (3822)   ¦ 
MH3        315. Grosbusch Rene, L-Bettange/Mess     54 KAEMPFF GUILL               3:54.12,0   1:27.41,5   (746)   ¦ 
SH1        226. Grosclaude Samuel                   73 Rolle                       1:58.47,5     48.39,4  (3823)   ¦ 
QD3        104. Grosjean Catherine, Epalinges       53 SPORTEAM DE RHAM            1:01.48,0     23.59,6  (6553)   ¦ 
SH3        359. Grosjean Laurent                    57 Ollon VD                    1:59.18,3     47.20,1  (3824)   ¦ 
QD1        152. Grosjean Stephanie                  86 Epalinges                   1:00.18,5     24.57,8  (6554)   ¦ 
SH2        451. Gross Alain                         71 Lausanne                    1:53.51,3     45.43,4  (5100)   ¦ 
SH3         10. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:21.12,0      9.13,8  (3825)   ¦ 
RH          44. Gross Michel                        72 Muenchenstein                 46.55,2      9.37,1  (9343)   ¦ 
QD4         19. Gross Nicole, Lutry                 49 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE         54.31,3      8.16,9  (6555)   ¦ 
SD1         33. Grossenbacher Maya                  74 Genève                      1:54.20,4     30.47,3  (3826)   ¦ 
SH3        143. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:40.18,0     28.19,8  (3827)   ¦ 
SD2        199. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                       2:21.54,4   1:00.59,9  (3828)   ¦ 
QH1         51. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.04,8     10.00,6  (6556)   ¦ 
QD4         15. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds             53.16,1      7.01,7  (6557)   ¦ 
MH2        204. Grousson Bruno                      65 F-Espaly Saint Marcel       3:25.56,6   1:06.56,4   (747)   ¦ 
QH1         80. Grozdanov Kalin                     76 Lausanne                      42.21,0     13.16,8  (7548)   ¦ 
QH1        108. Grozdanov Vlatimir                  83 Lausanne                      44.53,3     15.49,1  (7547)   ¦ 
QD4          2. Gruaz Edith                         50 Vufflens-la-Ville             46.38,1      0.23,7  (6558)   ¦ 
SH2         54. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:25.44,2     17.36,3  (3830)   ¦ 
MD1         20. Gruenenfelder Anita                 ?? Zürich                      3:46.06,2   1:17.03,0   (749)   ¦ 
MH4        181. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      4:18.59,2   1:36.16,2   (750)   ¦ 
MH1         48. Gruner Simon                        84 Wangen an der Aare          3:17.35,2   1:06.12,4  (1992)   ¦ 
SH4         20. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:33.12,8     11.14,6  (3831)   ¦ 
MH2        340. Grüter Ferdi                        64 Stansstad                   3:46.40,2   1:27.40,0   (751)   ¦ 
MH3        382. Grüter Urs                          53 Luzern                      4:07.44,8   1:41.14,3   (752)   ¦ 
QH5         49. Guadagnino Carmine, I-Gorizia       35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:02.03,6     23.29,3  (3832)   ¦ 
MH3        188. Gualdi Gabriele, I-Campogalliano    61 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:30.47,2   1:04.16,7   (753)   ¦ 
K2          41. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   20.35,8      4.11,3 (10191)   ¦ 
QD1        161. Gualter Elisa                       79 Ecublens                    1:01.44,9     26.24,2  (6559)   ¦ 
SH1          2. Guarnati Luigi                      74 I-Malcesine                 1:11.16,1      1.08,0  (3833)   ¦ 
SH3        181. Gubian Danilo                       60 Chardonne                   1:43.12,6     31.14,4  (3834)   ¦ 
QH1         81. Gubian Julien                       87 Chardonne                     42.26,6     13.22,4  (6560)   ¦ 
QH1         30. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                     36.13,9      7.09,7  (6561)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Gudjonsson Kristjan                 75 Baden                       1:55.06,8     44.58,7  (3835)   ¦ 
K1          18. Guedon Jean-Christophe              94 Lausanne                      21.21,0      3.15,3 (10192)   ¦ 
K7          36. Guedon Nadege                       93 Lausanne                      22.33,4      4.57,2 (10193)   ¦ 
MH3        347. Gueggi Etienne                      57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:59.39,6   1:33.09,1   (754)   ¦ 
K7          46. Gueissaz-Shvach Veronika            92 Lausanne                      25.16,8      7.40,6 (10194)   ¦ 
SH3        153. Gueniat Jean-Pierre                 54 Chêne-Bourg                 1:41.10,2     29.12,0  (3836)   ¦ 
SD1         92. Guenot Martine                      76 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:12.22,1     48.49,0  (5144)   ¦ 
SH2        372. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:47.33,4     39.25,5  (3837)   ¦ 
QH3        155. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                      52.19,6     19.44,9  (6562)   ¦ 
SD3        102. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                    2:04.18,6     42.23,1  (3838)   ¦ 
QH1        209. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                      56.41,7     27.37,5  (6563)   ¦ 
QH3        187. Guerreschi Aldo                     56 Echichens                     55.55,8     23.21,1  (6564)   ¦ 
SH2        403. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                 1:50.07,1     41.59,2  (3839)   ¦ 
MH5         46. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              4:40.19,9   1:31.32,0   (756)   ¦ 
K4          50. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                       21.49,9      7.20,3 (10195)   ¦ 
SD2        193. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       2:17.00,7     56.06,2  (5081)   ¦ 
QH3         80. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                       45.17,5     12.42,8  (6566)   ¦ 
SH2         72. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:27.41,6     19.33,7  (3840)   ¦ 
SD1         91. Guex Stéphanie                      76 Lausanne                    2:11.15,4     47.42,3  (5184)   ¦ 
QD3         52. Guex Sylvie                         53 Epalinges                     53.51,9     16.03,5  (6567)   ¦ 
SH2         62. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:26.15,2     18.07,3  (3841)   ¦ 
K3          21. Guggisberg Laurent                  90 Senarclens                    18.14,1      3.14,8 (10196)   ¦ 
QH1        166. Gugliotta Patrick                   80 Prilly                        50.01,3     20.57,1  (7657)   ¦ 
QD2         34. Guibelin Pacale                     65 F-Les Fins                    48.19,7     12.58,9  (6568)   ¦ 
QD2         62. Guibert Christine                   68 Pully                         52.39,7     17.18,9  (6569)   ¦ 
SD2         74. Guibert Melanie                     72 Luins                       1:51.49,7     30.55,2  (3842)   ¦ 
QH3        183. Guichon Francois                    58 Ecublens VD                   55.46,5     23.11,8  (6570)   ¦ 
MH3         10. Guidon Roman                        62 Wilen                       2:47.38,5     21.08,0   (758)   ¦ 
K4           7. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                       15.40,8      1.11,2 (10197)   ¦ 
QD2        167. Guignard Hefti Emmanuele            72 Lausanne                    1:02.29,2     27.08,4  (7523)   ¦ 
MH3        216. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     3:36.21,5   1:09.51,0   (759)   ¦ 
SH3        256. Guignard René                       53 Vevey                       1:49.55,6     37.57,4  (5215)   ¦ 
SH3        203. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:44.57,1     32.58,9  (3843)   ¦ 
QD2        114. Guigoz Barbara                      65 St-Sulpice VD                 57.21,1     22.00,3  (6573)   ¦ 
MH3        195. Guillame René                       58 F-Montfaucon                3:32.25,3   1:05.54,8   (760)   ¦ 
SH1        173. Guillas Yves                        75 Lausanne                    1:48.01,8     37.53,7  (3844)   ¦ 
SH2        490. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      1:59.23,3     51.15,4  (3845)   ¦ 
MH1         72. Guillemin Sylvain                   77 La Tour de Peilz            3:35.29,1   1:24.06,3   (761)   ¦ 
SH2         14. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                       1:16.10,5      8.02,6  (3846)   ¦ 
QH2        155. Guillet Michael                     71 Bulle                         46.50,9     15.46,9  (7635)   ¦ 
SH2        364. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:46.41,9     38.34,0  (3847)   ¦ 
MH3        119. Guilloux Yves                       58 F-Boullay les Troux         3:21.22,8     54.52,3  (1935)   ¦ 
MH3         33. Guilly Gérard                       57 F-Verdalle                  2:59.07,9     32.37,4   (762)   ¦ 
RH          86. Guinand Denis, F-Pontarlier         75 NON PAYE                      51.04,7     13.46,6  (9146)   ¦ 
MH2        208. Guiot Jean-Jacques                  66 B-Toernich                  3:26.11,9   1:07.11,7  (1318)   ¦ 
MH3        411. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten             4:19.58,9   1:53.28,4   (763)   ¦ 
SH4        178. Guler Urs                           49 Lausanne                    2:01.43,4     39.45,2  (3849)   ¦ 
SH2        125. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:32.49,7     24.41,8  (3850)   ¦ 
SH2         46. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:24.29,8     16.21,9  (5186)   ¦ 
SD5          9. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        2:16.33,7     44.40,7  (3851)   ¦ 
K4          29. Gurunlian Léonard                   89 Chêne-Bourg                   18.06,1      3.36,5 (10499)   ¦ 
RH         250. Guyon Frederic                      69 Le Brassus                  1:45.19,0   1:08.00,9  (9147)   ¦ 
RD          93. Guyon Patrizia                      71 Le Brassus                  1:32.50,1     52.32,0  (9148)   ¦ 
QH3         44. Guyot Christian, F-Dijon            54 COURIR DE PLAIRIR III         41.43,4      9.08,7  (6574)   ¦ 
SH3         41. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:28.01,1     16.02,9  (3853)   ¦ 

Total 449



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.