Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RD          60. Fabiano Stefania                    74 Pully                       1:13.18,2     33.00,1  (9112)   ¦ 
SH1         16. Fabre Emmanuel                      73 F-Bourges                   1:20.23,0     10.14,9  (3625)   ¦ 
MH2         84. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  3:04.47,6     45.47,4   (571)   ¦ 
QH2         68. Fabris Maurizio                     63 Clarens                       41.31,4     10.27,4  (6412)   ¦ 
QH3         50. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                       42.27,6      9.52,9  (6413)   ¦ 
SH3         36. Faciszewski Stephen                 62 Zürich                      1:27.11,3     15.13,1  (3626)   ¦ 
RD           4. Faes Priska                         81 Oberkulm                      51.03,4     10.45,3  (9113)   ¦ 
K4          27. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       18.01,2      3.31,6 (10143)   ¦ 
SH2        316. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                        1:43.48,3     35.40,4  (3627)   ¦ 
RH          34. Falcy Jean-Pierre                   65 F-Bois d'Amont                45.27,2      8.09,1  (9386)   ¦ 
MH4        125. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    3:54.59,2   1:12.16,2  (1931)   ¦ 
SH2         91. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                      1:29.42,4     21.34,5  (5317)   ¦ 
QD3         68. Fama Frederique                     60 Préverenges                   55.34,7     17.46,3  (6414)   ¦ 
SH2         74. Fanton Sylvain, F-Dijon             64 16 point rouge              1:27.46,6     19.38,7  (3628)   ¦ 
MH3        258. Fantou Michel                       58 F-Montreuil                 3:43.32,5   1:17.02,0   (573)   ¦ 
K2           2. Fardel Romain                       93 Vufflens-la-Ville             16.41,7      0.17,2 (10144)   ¦ 
MH2        350. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:47.21,7   1:28.21,5  (1946)   ¦ 
QH3         66. Faria Mario                         62 Satigny                       43.57,3     11.22,6  (6415)   ¦ 
SH3        386. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       2:06.13,0     54.14,8  (3629)   ¦ 
QH2         41. Faro Bautista                       63 Genève                        39.21,0      8.17,0  (7661)   ¦ 
SH1         93. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.22,8     26.14,7  (3630)   ¦ 
SH1        141. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.04,7     33.56,6  (3631)   ¦ 
SH3         62. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                    1:31.23,1     19.24,9  (3632)   ¦ 
QH1        177. Farrell Michael                     74 Zürich                        51.32,6     22.28,4  (7436)   ¦ 
MH3        116. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:20.43,0     54.12,5   (575)   ¦ 
QD1         96. Farron Amélie                       88 Lausanne                      54.15,5     18.54,8  (6416)   ¦ 
K9          18. Farron Chloé                        88 Lausanne                      20.30,8      4.41,5 (10145)   ¦ 
QD3         56. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                      54.15,3     16.26,9  (6417)   ¦ 
MH3         58. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    3:08.06,5     41.36,0   (576)   ¦ 
K2          27. Farron Nicolas                      93 Lausanne                      19.44,6      3.20,1 (10146)   ¦ 
MH2        451. Fäsi Stefan                         64 Hedingen                    4:08.11,4   1:49.11,2   (577)   ¦ 
SH4        162. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                    1:58.03,3     36.05,1  (3633)   ¦ 
RH         110. Fassio Giovanni                     64 Rivaz                         53.23,8     16.05,7  (9114)   ¦ 
QH1          9. Fässler Daniel                      84 Evilard                       32.23,2      3.19,0  (6418)   ¦ 
SD3        117. Fathi Marian                        53 Bernex                      2:07.02,8     45.07,3  (3634)   ¦ 
QD2        105. Fatio Sylvie                        69 Vuarrens                      56.39,9     21.19,1  (6419)   ¦ 
MH3        354. Fatras Jacques                      61 F-Cran-Gevrier              4:01.16,0   1:34.45,5   (578)   ¦ 
SD3         30. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:46.29,1     24.33,6  (3635)   ¦ 
MH5         42. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:31.22,9   1:22.35,0   (579)   ¦ 
SH2        412. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier                   1:50.51,3     42.43,4  (3636)   ¦ 
SH2        498. Favez Pierre-Antoine                65 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.01,3     52.53,4  (5173)   ¦ 
SD3        134. Favier Marie Agnès, F-Viriat        60 VIRIAT MARATHON II          2:10.17,8     48.22,3  (3637)   ¦ 
MH3        303. Favier Pierre, F-Viriat             59 VIRIAT MARATHON I           3:51.43,6   1:25.13,1   (580)   ¦ 
K10         14. Favre Adrienne                      87 ST-BARTHELEMY                 19.53,9      4.54,4 (10147)   ¦ 
QD2        124. Favre Aline                         67 Lausanne                      58.12,3     22.51,5  (6421)   ¦ 
SD4         49. Favre Beatrice                      52 Chexbres                    2:11.17,7     36.06,0  (3638)   ¦ 
MH2        514. Favre Cedric                        66 Cugy VD                     4:36.14,0   2:17.13,8   (581)   ¦ 
MH2        407. Favre Christian                     68 Versoix                     3:57.34,2   1:38.34,0   (582)   ¦ 
QH1        138. Favre Derothe                       83 Lausanne                      47.37,9     18.33,7  (7623)   ¦ 
QH3        195. Favre Didier                        62 Morges                        56.58,5     24.23,8  (7454)   ¦ 
RD          68. Favre Francoise                     69 St.Sulpice                  1:14.54,0     34.35,9  (9115)   ¦ 
RH          14. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon             43.03,4      5.45,3  (9421)   ¦ 
SH3        188. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare                1:43.57,9     31.59,7  (3640)   ¦ 
SH3         56. Favre Jean Philippe, Thierrens      62 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:30.51,6     18.53,4  (3639)   ¦ 
QH3        114. Favre Jean-Pierre                   56 Lausanne                      48.39,9     16.05,2  (6422)   ¦ 
MH2        239. Favre Jean-Yves                     67 Chamoson                    3:30.04,7   1:11.04,5   (583)   ¦ 
SH1        106. Favre Julien, Genève                76 UBS II                      1:38.17,3     28.09,2  (3641)   ¦ 
MH2        379. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:51.36,1   1:32.35,9  (1940)   ¦ 
K7          27. Favre Marion                        92 St-Barthélemy VD              21.11,3      3.35,1 (10148)   ¦ 
QH2        253. Favre Olivier                       66 Ste-Croix                     54.45,2     23.41,2  (6423)   ¦ 
SH4         85. Favre Pascal                        48 Pully                       1:45.02,9     23.04,7  (5175)   ¦ 
QH3        140. Favre Pascal                        61 Lutry                         50.59,0     18.24,3  (7372)   ¦ 
RH         223. Favre Pierre                        43 Epalinges                   1:12.59,9     35.41,8  (9374)   ¦ 
K4          33. Favre Romain                        88 Féchy                         18.51,3      4.21,7 (10149)   ¦ 
MD2         61. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                       4:12.48,1   1:25.18,1   (584)   ¦ 
QD2         65. Favre Valerie                       63 St-Barthélemy VD              52.50,9     17.30,1  (6424)   ¦ 
QD1        110. Favre Valerie                       74 Epalinges                     55.29,9     20.09,2  (7375)   ¦ 
MH3         51. Fay Denis                           59 F-La Sone                   3:04.43,8     38.13,3   (585)   ¦ 
K9          17. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      20.29,9      4.40,6 (10451)   ¦ 
MH3        144. Fayolle Pierre                      58 F-Vaumas                    3:24.10,9     57.40,4   (586)   ¦ 
QH3        148. Fazan Pierre                        58 Morges                        51.37,8     19.03,1  (6425)   ¦ 
K3          44. Fedele Andrea                       90 Ecublens VD                   20.18,6      5.19,3 (10150)   ¦ 
K2          69. Fedele Matteo                       92 Ecublens VD                   24.18,3      7.53,8 (10151)   ¦ 
QH2         98. Federico Milan                      68 I-Verona                      43.27,2     12.23,2  (7587)   ¦ 
SD3        155. Federspiel Martha                   62 Domat/Ems                   2:17.22,5     55.27,0  (5073)   ¦ 
SH5          2. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                    1:30.33,0      1.28,0  (3642)   ¦ 
QH2        231. Feduzi Fabio                        64 Carrouge VD                   51.59,8     20.55,8  (6426)   ¦ 
SH2        533. Feijoo Philippe                     67 Tolochenaz                  2:09.13,7   1:01.05,8  (3643)   ¦ 
MH4        171. Feith Matthias                      49 Riehen                      4:12.21,2   1:29.38,2   (588)   ¦ 
SD2        172. Felber Dietrich Denise              71 Liebefeld                   2:11.48,9     50.54,4  (3644)   ¦ 
SH1         49. Feldmann Hansurs                    76 Gümligen                    1:30.03,7     19.55,6  (5298)   ¦ 
SH2        558. Feldmann Jürg                       68 Oberurnen                   2:23.52,9   1:15.45,0  (3645)   ¦ 
SH1         25. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      1:24.42,1     14.34,0  (3646)   ¦ 
MH4        206. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:42.37,6   1:59.54,6   (589)   ¦ 
SH1         85. Feleppa Paolo, I-Gorizia            84 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:35.19,1     25.11,0  (3647)   ¦ 
QH2        242. Felicetti Danilo                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains             53.07,0     22.03,0  (6427)   ¦ 
SH2        261. Felisaz Jean-Michel                 63 F-Cluses                    1:40.29,2     32.21,3  (5325)   ¦ 
SH4          1. Felix Laurent, F-Lyon 06            51 FAURE TOURISME              1:21.58,2       -----  (3648)   ¦ 
SH3         13. Fellay Jacques                      59 Monthey                     1:22.34,4     10.36,2  (3649)   ¦ 
RH         115. Fenu Valter                         67 Lausanne                      53.26,7     16.08,6  (9331)   ¦ 
SH4        113. Ferdenzi Alberto, I-Fornovo di Taro 51 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      1:48.45,1     26.46,9  (3650)   ¦ 
QH2        299. Feret Yan-Eric                      68 Grandvaux                   1:05.45,2     34.41,2  (7428)   ¦ 
SD2        170. Ferguson Cheryl                     72 CAN-Toronto M5R1Y5          2:11.14,4     50.19,9  (3651)   ¦ 
SH4         55. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:40.15,9     18.17,7  (5090)   ¦ 
QD1         70. Fernandes Daniela, Monthey          85 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE I      51.15,1     15.54,4  (6428)   ¦ 
K2          51. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              21.43,0      5.18,5 (10152)   ¦ 
SH4        126. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:52.11,1     30.12,9   (591)   ¦ 
SH2        499. Fernandez Victor                    70 Renens VD                   2:01.26,8     53.18,9  (3653)   ¦ 
SH5         26. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    1:54.35,8     25.30,8  (3654)   ¦ 
SH2        311. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:43.26,7     35.18,8  (3655)   ¦ 
MH2        358. Ferrari Roland                      64 Küssnacht                   3:49.08,7   1:30.08,5   (593)   ¦ 
SH2        486. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:58.18,6     50.10,7  (5395)   ¦ 
MH4         24. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:19.17,7     36.34,7   (594)   ¦ 
SH2        101. Ferreira J.Carlos                   67 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.28,6     22.20,7  (3656)   ¦ 
SH3          7. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.08,5      6.10,3  (3657)   ¦ 
SH3        156. Ferreira Paulo                      61 Renens VD                   1:41.20,5     29.22,3  (5143)   ¦ 
SD3        111. Ferretti Anna, I-Fornovo di Taro    54 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      2:06.31,0     44.35,5  (3658)   ¦ 
SH1        137. Ferreux Augustin, F-Labergement Ste 78 SKI'S COOL                  1:43.31,1     33.23,0  (3659)   ¦ 
QH3         32. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                    40.15,0      7.40,3  (6430)   ¦ 
MH2        396. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          3:54.47,3   1:35.47,1   (595)   ¦ 
SD2        113. Ferrini Tinguely Enrica             67 Anzère                      1:58.42,7     37.48,2  (3660)   ¦ 
QD3        100. Ferry Annette                       57 Chamblon                    1:00.22,0     22.33,6  (6431)   ¦ 
MH4        132. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    3:56.12,2   1:13.29,2   (596)   ¦ 
QD2        145. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                      59.28,1     24.07,3  (6432)   ¦ 
MD2         31. Fetzer-Imhof Sabine                 69 Glis                        3:48.28,0   1:00.58,0   (597)   ¦ 
QH3         90. Feusi Yves                          62 St-Sulpice VD                 46.30,2     13.55,5  (6433)   ¦ 
QD1        165. Fiaux Fabienne, Hermenches          81 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:02.20,0     26.59,3  (6434)   ¦ 
SH2        408. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:50.23,8     42.15,9  (3661)   ¦ 
SH1        161. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert                      1:46.43,2     36.35,1  (3662)   ¦ 
SH3        313. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:54.36,8     42.38,6  (3663)   ¦ 
QH1        113. Fiega Piotr, PL-Gorlice             86 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     45.19,5     16.15,3  (6435)   ¦ 
MH3        302. Fiega Ryszard, PL-Gorlice           58 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:51.43,1   1:25.12,6   (598)   ¦ 
SH1        175. Fieschi Santo                       73 Givisiez                    1:48.15,9     38.07,8  (5244)   ¦ 
QH5         65. Filleux Serge                       36 Meyrin                      1:23.13,4     44.39,1  (6436)   ¦ 
QH2        152. Finanzi Andrea                      72 I-Merano                      46.46,2     15.42,2  (7497)   ¦ 
QH3        215. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:02.07,6     29.32,9  (7611)   ¦ 
RH         214. Fiore Mauro                         67 Prilly                      1:09.01,7     31.43,6  (9364)   ¦ 
SH2        344. Fiorenza Gerard                     64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:45.35,3     37.27,4  (3665)   ¦ 
MH3        273. Fischer Markus                      56 Baden                       3:46.38,9   1:20.08,4  (2022)   ¦ 
QH4         89. Fischer Roland                      44 Grand-Lancy                   54.33,3     18.44,5  (6437)   ¦ 
MH5         28. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      3:59.57,1     51.09,2   (600)   ¦ 
MH4        208. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   4:43.21,8   2:00.38,8   (601)   ¦ 
SD5          7. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:13.54,5     42.01,5  (3666)   ¦ 
MH2        183. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:22.18,7   1:03.18,5   (603)   ¦ 
RH          81. Flaction Serge                      73 Rolle                         51.01,4     13.43,3  (9390)   ¦ 
MH4         10. Fleche Gilles                       49 F-Le Breuil  France         3:06.12,4     23.29,4   (604)   ¦ 
SD1         13. Fleiner Andrea                      75 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:41.16,7     17.43,6  (5402)   ¦ 
QD3         38. Fleury Gisèle                       55 Marly                         52.19,6     14.31,2  (6438)   ¦ 
QH3        161. Fleury Jean-Marie                   54 Marly                         52.39,0     20.04,3  (6439)   ¦ 
MH3        151. Fleury Marcel                       60 Lausanne                    3:25.32,6     59.02,1   (605)   ¦ 
SH2         12. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.10,3      7.02,4  (3667)   ¦ 
SH3        287. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:52.12,8     40.14,6  (3668)   ¦ 
SH1        165. Florenzano Carlos                   76 Genève                      1:47.07,6     36.59,5  (3669)   ¦ 
QD2          1. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                           35.20,8       -----  (6441)   ¦ 
QH3        119. Florin Claude                       56 Genolier                      48.58,2     16.23,5  (6442)   ¦ 
QH1        121. Flota Denis                         78 La Conversion                 45.46,9     16.42,7  (7613)   ¦ 
MH2        474. Flück Marco                         67 Grenchen                    4:14.43,5   1:55.43,3   (606)   ¦ 
SH2        548. Fluck Pascal                        72 St-Blaise                   2:16.17,3   1:08.09,4  (3670)   ¦ 
RH          38. Fluckiger Jac                       61 Palézieux-Village             46.29,6      9.11,5  (9393)   ¦ 
MH3        444. Flückiger Jürg                      56 Bonstetten                  4:43.19,7   2:16.49,2   (607)   ¦ 
SH4         45. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:38.43,4     16.45,2  (3671)   ¦ 
MH2        539. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     5:27.21,0   3:08.20,8   (608)   ¦ 
MH2        417. Flueck Laurent                      68 Zinal                       3:59.40,6   1:40.40,4   (609)   ¦ 
SH2        539. Foerstemann Klaus                   72 Lausanne                    2:11.45,3   1:03.37,4  (3672)   ¦ 
K8          35. Foetisch Aurelie                    91 Pully                         21.17,9      6.14,5 (10153)   ¦ 
K9          26. Foetisch Celine                     89 Pully                         22.31,1      6.41,8 (10154)   ¦ 
K6          21. Foetisch Melanie                    94 Pully                         27.01,9      7.06,6 (10155)   ¦ 
MH2        105. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       3:08.45,3     49.45,1  (1874)   ¦ 
SH1          6. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice VD    74 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:15.01,7      4.53,6  (3673)   ¦ 
SH3        384. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    2:05.50,5     53.52,3  (3674)   ¦ 
MH2        255. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:31.43,6   1:12.43,4   (610)   ¦ 
MH2        428. Fonjallaz Stephane                  69 Genève                      4:02.17,3   1:43.17,1   (611)   ¦ 
MD4         11. Fonsagrive Mireille                 49 F-Bourges                   3:56.45,1     41.56,7   (612)   ¦ 
SH2        320. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                       1:44.02,6     35.54,7  (3675)   ¦ 
QH2        234. Fontannouz Claude                   69 Epalinges                     52.10,0     21.06,0  (7386)   ¦ 
QH4         63. Forel François                      46 Clarens                       49.29,0     13.40,2  (7506)   ¦ 
QD4         57. Forel Prudence                      52 Clarens                     1:10.09,6     23.55,2  (7505)   ¦ 
SH2         65. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   1:26.50,7     18.42,8  (5240)   ¦ 
QH2        192. Forestier Laurent                   71 Nyon                          49.13,8     18.09,8  (6443)   ¦ 
QH1        125. Forestier Pascal                    79 Romanel-s-Lausanne            46.18,5     17.14,3  (6444)   ¦ 
SH2        509. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    2:03.23,2     55.15,3  (3676)   ¦ 
SD2         93. Forman Lisa                         70 Genève                      1:54.25,2     33.30,7  (3677)   ¦ 
QD2         47. Forney Romaine                      72 Belmont-Lausanne              50.20,7     14.59,9  (7511)   ¦ 
MH3        442. Forster Roland                      53 Assens                      4:42.14,6   2:15.44,1  (1891)   ¦ 
MH3        220. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    3:36.53,2   1:10.22,7   (614)   ¦ 
SH3        102. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     1:36.44,3     24.46,1  (3678)   ¦ 
MH2        434. Foucart Marc                        64 Pully                       4:03.33,8   1:44.33,6  (3679)   ¦ 
RH          51. Foulhioux Laurent                   74 F-Doubs                       47.02,2      9.44,1  (9116)   ¦ 
QH1        187. Foulkes Paul                        75 Chesières                     53.01,5     23.57,3  (7627)   ¦ 
MH2         90. Fouqueray Pascal                    64 F-Champagivole              3:06.19,0     47.18,8  (1967)   ¦ 
MH1         64. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                       3:31.36,2   1:20.13,4  (1951)   ¦ 
MH1        108. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    3:55.24,7   1:44.01,9   (615)   ¦ 
QH3         54. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                      42.47,2     10.12,5  (6445)   ¦ 
K9          23. Fournier Lénaic                     88 Le Locle                      21.27,1      5.37,8 (10156)   ¦ 
QH1         41. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                      38.16,7      9.12,5  (6446)   ¦ 
SD2         86. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:53.06,0     32.11,5  (3681)   ¦ 
QH2         95. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne             43.20,2     12.16,2  (6447)   ¦ 
QD1        131. Fragnoli Clara                      73 Bevaix                        57.22,6     22.01,9  (7385)   ¦ 
QH2         36. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                        38.33,4      7.29,4  (3682)   ¦ 
MH3        221. Fraisse Bernard                     60 Vernier                     3:36.55,9   1:10.25,4   (617)   ¦ 
MH2         47. Fraisse Bertrand                    67 F-Chaspinhac                2:55.30,2     36.30,0   (618)   ¦ 
QH2         29. França Ilidio                       63 Genève                        38.03,3      6.59,3  (6448)   ¦ 
SH3        210. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:45.29,7     33.31,5  (3684)   ¦ 
MD2         44. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.26,3   1:09.56,3   (619)   ¦ 
QH1        175. Franchet Yann                       74 F-Strasbourg                  50.52,9     21.48,7  (6449)   ¦ 
K7          12. Francillon Anouck                   92 La Chaux-de-Fonds             19.15,1      1.38,9 (10476)   ¦ 
QH1         29. Francillon Gael                     85 La Chaux-de-Fonds             36.11,6      7.07,4  (6450)   ¦ 
SD3        147. Françoise Mireille                  54 F-Tavaux                    2:13.01,2     51.05,7  (5223)   ¦ 
QH1        106. Franconville Jerome, Bavois         74 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE         44.49,4     15.45,2  (6451)   ¦ 
K8          44. Frattino Isabelle                   90 Vevey                         22.59,5      7.56,1 (10157)   ¦ 
K10          9. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                         18.08,1      3.08,6 (10158)   ¦ 
SH3        302. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen              1:53.39,0     41.40,8  (5381)   ¦ 
SH2        532. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                   2:09.05,5   1:00.57,6  (3685)   ¦ 
SH4        172. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                  2:00.23,8     38.25,6  (3686)   ¦ 
MH3         70. Freis Francis                       62 F-Strasbourg                3:11.28,7     44.58,2   (621)   ¦ 
QD1        174. Fresard Noemie                      77 Genève                      1:03.36,6     28.15,9  (6453)   ¦ 
SH2        266. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:40.40,4     32.32,5  (3687)   ¦ 
SH5         21. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      1:50.51,2     21.46,2  (3688)   ¦ 
SH2        262. Freyburger Guy                      66 F-Wolfisheim                1:40.29,8     32.21,9  (3689)   ¦ 
MH4         30. Freychet Bernard                    48 F-St-Vallier                3:22.46,1     40.03,1  (1919)   ¦ 
K7          41. Freymond Anandra                    92 Pompaples                     23.40,5      6.04,3 (10159)   ¦ 
SH2        357. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:46.16,0     38.08,1  (3690)   ¦ 
SH2        194. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                      1:37.10,5     29.02,6  (3691)   ¦ 
SH3        374. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    2:02.03,1     50.04,9  (3692)   ¦ 
RD          79. Frias Sonia                         74 Les Avanchets               1:20.10,7     39.52,6  (9117)   ¦ 
MH2        295. Frick Bernhard                      64 Spiegel                     3:38.21,1   1:19.20,9   (622)   ¦ 
MD3         39. Frick Heidy                         57 Uster                       3:56.42,5   1:26.08,6   (623)   ¦ 
MH2        508. Frick Iten David                    69 Oberwil                     4:33.09,4   2:14.09,2   (624)   ¦ 
MH5          5. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                  3:18.52,1     10.04,2   (625)   ¦ 
K7          16. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthelemy                 19.40,9      2.04,7 (10160)   ¦ 
K3          10. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthelemy                 16.28,2      1.28,9 (10161)   ¦ 
QH1        191. Fridez Raphael, Morges              74 LA MORGETTE                   54.06,6     25.02,4  (6454)   ¦ 
SH2        126. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                      1:32.53,5     24.45,6  (3693)   ¦ 
MH3        232. Friedli Hans                        57 Kappel                      3:39.45,0   1:13.14,5   (626)   ¦ 
MH2        252. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          3:31.24,0   1:12.23,8   (627)   ¦ 
MH4         75. Fries Rolf                          47 Ittigen                     3:38.28,8     55.45,8   (628)   ¦ 
MH3        391. Frigerio Christian                  57 Lutry                       4:12.41,1   1:46.10,6   (629)   ¦ 
SH3        157. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.24,5     29.26,3  (5130)   ¦ 
MH3        143. Frisot Christian, F-St Just St Ramb 61 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:24.07,1     57.36,6   (630)   ¦ 
MD2         91. Frisot Gisele, F-St Just St Rambert 64 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       4:52.45,1   2:05.15,1   (631)   ¦ 
QH3         47. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps             42.00,9      9.26,2  (6455)   ¦ 
MH3        392. Fritsche Alfred                     59 D-Loerrach                  4:12.55,3   1:46.24,8   (632)   ¦ 
MH2        328. Fritschi Michael                    67 Basel                       3:44.52,3   1:25.52,1   (633)   ¦ 
RD          21. Fritschi Sonja                      78 Basel                         59.12,8     18.54,7  (9118)   ¦ 
SH2        488. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:58.50,8     50.42,9  (3694)   ¦ 
QH1        114. Froehlich Artur, PL-Gorlice         85 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     45.20,3     16.16,1  (6456)   ¦ 
SD2         17. Fröhlich Rosalba                    65 Münchenstein                1:40.14,8     19.20,3  (3695)   ¦ 
MD3        102. Froidevaux Brigitte                 62 Meyrin                      5:00.03,6   2:29.29,7   (634)   ¦ 
SH3        189. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.58,9     32.00,7  (3697)   ¦ 
QH2        105. Fromentin Marc                      70 Tartegnin                     43.50,8     12.46,8  (6458)   ¦ 
QD3         30. Frossard Isabelle                   62 Lausanne                      50.28,4     12.40,0  (6459)   ¦ 
SH2        269. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Amphion les Bains         1:40.53,0     32.45,1  (3698)   ¦ 
MH5         48. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    4:44.42,0   1:35.54,1   (635)   ¦ 
MH5         62. Fruch Sylvain                       39 F-Nice                      5:10.42,5   2:01.54,6   (636)   ¦ 
SH5         44. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:04.29,9     35.24,9  (3699)   ¦ 
MH2         60. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 2:58.27,4     39.27,2  (2027)   ¦ 
SH4         81. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    1:44.38,8     22.40,6  (3700)   ¦ 
MH2        347. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Luzern                      3:47.08,0   1:28.07,8   (638)   ¦ 
QD4         33. Fukawa Aiko, JPN-250-0045 Kanagawa  47 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR III      58.43,8     12.29,4  (6462)   ¦ 
MD2          5. Fukuyasu Hifumi, JPN-Aichi          69 NGO TKK / HMM               2:54.49,1      7.19,1   (639)   ¦ 
QH1         79. Fumeaux David, Daillon              77 DOCMED 2002                   42.19,2     13.15,0  (6463)   ¦ 
QD2        149. Fumeaux Line                        64 La Tour-de-Peilz              59.50,7     24.29,9  (6464)   ¦ 
QH2         49. Fumeaux Pascal                      68 Chalais                       39.57,8      8.53,8  (6465)   ¦ 
SH2         55. Funk Pascal                         67 Zuerich                     1:25.57,4     17.49,5  (3701)   ¦ 
QD3         75. Furer Bernard Denise                57 F-Mouthier                    57.07,2     19.18,8  (6466)   ¦ 
SH2        132. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                     1:33.16,4     25.08,5  (3702)   ¦ 
QD3        128. Furno Rosa, I-Gorizia               57 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:41.50,9   1:04.02,5  (6467)   ¦ 
SH3        398. Furrer Bruno                        58 Duedingen                   2:09.06,7     57.08,5  (3703)   ¦ 
SH4        170. Furrer Martin                       47 Küttigkofen                 1:59.34,9     37.36,7  (3704)   ¦ 
QH1        208. Fuschetto Tony                      73 Lucens                        56.41,5     27.37,3  (6468)   ¦ 
MH3        364. Fussell David                       53 GB-Cheshire WA15 OSG        4:03.13,3   1:36.42,8   (641)   ¦ 
MD3         46. Fussell Valerie                     54 GB-Cheshire WA15 OSG        4:03.13,2   1:32.39,3   (642)   ¦ 
MH4         97. Fust Max                            52 Kreuzlingen                 3:47.33,4   1:04.50,4   (643)   ¦ 
MD3         58. Fütö Katalin                        54 S-Hoganas                   4:13.41,5   1:43.07,6  (1959)   ¦ 

Total 264



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.