Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        369. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    3:50.18,8   1:31.18,6   (535)   ¦ 
QH1        153. Ebina Koki                          86 Leysin                        49.02,1     19.57,9  (7654)   ¦ 
MH2        171. Eckert Klaus                        63 D-Köln                      3:20.16,5   1:01.16,3  (1955)   ¦ 
MD3         11. Ecknauer Elisabeth                  61 Zürich                      3:33.31,5   1:02.57,6   (536)   ¦ 
MH5          9. Ecochard Jean Paul                  42 F-Gizia                     3:30.37,1     21.49,2   (537)   ¦ 
QH1         15. Ecoeur Yannick                      81 Morgins                       33.03,9      3.59,7  (6394)   ¦ 
SD2        118. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:59.22,9     38.28,4  (3587)   ¦ 
SH1         82. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:34.57,1     24.49,0  (3588)   ¦ 
MH4        137. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 3:58.34,7   1:15.51,7   (538)   ¦ 
SH1         77. Ecoffey Stéphane                    74 Seltisberg                  1:34.12,7     24.04,6  (5258)   ¦ 
SH4        104. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:47.38,1     25.39,9  (5234)   ¦ 
QH1        203. Ecuyer Leonard, Lausanne            74 UBS III                       54.57,2     25.53,0  (6395)   ¦ 
SH3        110. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                 1:37.36,4     25.38,2  (3589)   ¦ 
SD3        116. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                 2:06.53,2     44.57,7  (3590)   ¦ 
SH4         56. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:40.19,8     18.21,6  (3591)   ¦ 
MH4        103. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                      3:48.43,2   1:06.00,2   (539)   ¦ 
SH3        173. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:42.48,9     30.50,7  (3592)   ¦ 
MH3        275. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        3:47.08,4   1:20.37,9   (540)   ¦ 
MH5         11. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    3:32.51,0     24.03,1   (541)   ¦ 
MH2         86. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:05.25,0     46.24,8   (542)   ¦ 
SD1         79. Egger Rochat Gwendoline             73 Lausanne                    2:05.18,2     41.45,1  (3593)   ¦ 
MH3        404. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:17.41,9   1:51.11,4   (543)   ¦ 
MD2         17. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                       3:28.15,6     40.45,6   (544)   ¦ 
MH2         44. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                       2:54.40,6     35.40,4   (545)   ¦ 
MD3         47. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  4:03.18,9   1:32.45,0   (546)   ¦ 
SH1        195. Eggimann Michel                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.20,9     43.12,8  (5155)   ¦ 
MH4         22. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:18.29,0     35.46,0   (547)   ¦ 
QH4         14. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                       41.48,4      5.59,6  (6396)   ¦ 
MH3        133. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz                      3:23.06,8     56.36,3   (548)   ¦ 
K6           2. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                     21.13,0      1.17,7 (10136)   ¦ 
K7          26. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     21.02,7      3.26,5 (10137)   ¦ 
MD3         69. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   4:21.46,5   1:51.12,6   (549)   ¦ 
MH3        256. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   3:43.25,7   1:16.55,2   (551)   ¦ 
K8           3. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    17.07,9      2.04,5 (10138)   ¦ 
MH2        377. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        3:51.26,7   1:32.26,5   (552)   ¦ 
K7          23. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    20.16,3      2.40,1 (10139)   ¦ 
SH3         34. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:26.56,9     14.58,7  (3594)   ¦ 
MH3        230. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:39.24,2   1:12.53,7   (553)   ¦ 
SH2        163. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.46,7     26.38,8  (5339)   ¦ 
RH         128. Ehrler Stefan                       66 Pully                         54.24,7     17.06,6  (9381)   ¦ 
SH2        230. Eichenberger Christian, Petit-Lancy 63 UBS II                      1:38.45,2     30.37,3  (3596)   ¦ 
SH3        366. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      2:00.36,0     48.37,8  (3597)   ¦ 
SH1        170. Eichenberger David                  77 Lausanne                    1:47.39,0     37.30,9  (3598)   ¦ 
QH2        193. Eichenberger Johann                 65 Langnau i. E.                 49.28,3     18.24,3  (7487)   ¦ 
SH2        307. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:43.16,2     35.08,3  (3599)   ¦ 
SH2        243. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:39.15,0     31.07,1  (3600)   ¦ 
MH2        401. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                    3:56.43,9   1:37.43,7  (1993)   ¦ 
MH1         27. Eicher Bernhard, Grenchen           77 UBS I                       3:04.47,9     53.25,1   (554)   ¦ 
MH4         18. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Bruetten                    3:13.48,7     31.05,7   (556)   ¦ 
SH5         70. Eicholz Jacques, F-Lyon 06          41 FAURE TOURISME              2:52.51,1   1:23.46,1  (3601)   ¦ 
MH3        455. Eisemmann Rolf                      62 Neuhausen                   4:59.58,1   2:33.27,6   (557)   ¦ 
QD4         47. Ekman Kaye                          43 USA-Florida                 1:03.45,9     17.31,5  (6397)   ¦ 
QH5         57. Ekman Lucky                         42 USA-Florida                 1:03.45,5     25.11,2  (6398)   ¦ 
QH1        139. El Boukili Mehdi                    79 Cully                         47.51,1     18.46,9  (7612)   ¦ 
MH2          1. El Maati Chaham                     66 MAR-Maroc                   2:19.00,2       -----     (2)   ¦ 
SD3         69. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:55.57,8     34.02,3  (3602)   ¦ 
MD1         19. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      3:42.16,8   1:13.13,6   (558)   ¦ 
QH4         68. Elsener Hans-Peter                  44 Yverdon-les-Bains             50.31,2     14.42,4  (6400)   ¦ 
QD1         93. Elsener Myriam                      78 Yverdon-les-Bains             53.52,6     18.31,9  (6401)   ¦ 
SD2          8. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:33.59,4     13.04,9  (3603)   ¦ 
MH3        374. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    4:05.28,5   1:38.58,0   (559)   ¦ 
SH3        294. Emch Thomas                         62 Boll                        1:52.36,9     40.38,7  (3604)   ¦ 
SH4        130. Emel Denis                          47 F-Villers le Lac            1:52.40,0     30.41,8  (5379)   ¦ 
MH1        139. Emery Jean-Daniel                   74 Sierre                      4:58.50,0   2:47.27,2   (560)   ¦ 
MH2        274. Emery Jean-Marcel                   67 Lausanne                    3:35.12,3   1:16.12,1   (561)   ¦ 
SH2        494. Empen Marcus                        63 Chêne-Bougeries             1:59.46,3     51.38,4  (3605)   ¦ 
SH5         64. Endo Hitoshi, JPN-258-0024 Kanagawa 36 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:21.36,2     52.31,2  (3606)   ¦ 
MH4        211. Endo Kenji, JPN-258-0021 Kanagawa   43 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      4:45.52,6   2:03.09,6   (562)   ¦ 
MH2        316. Enge Thorsten                       67 D-Bornheim                  3:42.47,8   1:23.47,6   (563)   ¦ 
SH5          8. Ennesser Andre                      41 F-Metz                      1:39.38,2     10.33,2  (3607)   ¦ 
MH4         62. Enthoven David                      49 B-Virton                    3:35.44,3     53.01,3   (564)   ¦ 
SH2        474. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                      1:56.47,4     48.39,5  (3610)   ¦ 
QH3        130. Epiney  Rene-Pierre                 58 Fribourg                      50.00,1     17.25,4  (7631)   ¦ 
SH4        155. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:57.16,2     35.18,0  (5388)   ¦ 
MH4        174. Epiney Luc                          45 Sierre                      4:13.15,5   1:30.32,5   (565)   ¦ 
QH3        108. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                        48.03,4     15.28,7  (6403)   ¦ 
K1          37. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        24.50,4      6.44,7 (10140)   ¦ 
SH3        240. Equey Roland                        57 Assens                      1:48.06,2     36.08,0  (3611)   ¦ 
SH1         83. Equey Sylvain                       80 Morrens VD                  1:35.02,8     24.54,7  (5149)   ¦ 
MH5         32. Eracle Jean-Pierre                  41 Carouge                     4:12.13,6   1:03.25,7   (566)   ¦ 
QH1        152. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                         48.56,0     19.51,8  (7515)   ¦ 
QH4        111. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:00.25,1     24.36,3  (6404)   ¦ 
QH1        151. Erard Lionel                        88 Vevey                         48.55,7     19.51,5  (7514)   ¦ 
SH2        325. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:44.12,2     36.04,3  (3612)   ¦ 
QH2         63. Eremia Radu                         65 Bluche-Randogne               41.07,9     10.03,9  (7374)   ¦ 
SH3        202. Eriaud Pierrick                     59 F-Thonon les Bains          1:44.55,2     32.57,0  (5377)   ¦ 
SD4         50. Erne Marylou                        49 Genève                      2:11.22,7     36.11,0  (3613)   ¦ 
MH2        531. Ernst Felix                         63 Klingnau                    4:58.40,6   2:39.40,4  (1979)   ¦ 
SD2         41. Ernst Gabriela                      68 Jona                        1:46.05,9     25.11,4  (5341)   ¦ 
QH2        280. Errico Charles                      66 Zürich                        58.29,8     27.25,8  (7438)   ¦ 
MH2        294. Eschmann Markus                     68 Oensingen                   3:38.07,5   1:19.07,3   (567)   ¦ 
QD2        175. Escobar Maria                       72 Lausanne                    1:03.30,7     28.09,9  (6405)   ¦ 
SH4        173. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                   2:00.30,4     38.32,2  (3614)   ¦ 
RH           1. Esnault Vincent                     76 F-Dinan                       37.18,1       -----  (9436)   ¦ 
SH3        421. Espinoza Farfan Ivan                62 Genève                      2:28.56,7   1:16.58,5  (3615)   ¦ 
K2          79. Espinoza Farfan Rodrigo             93 Genève                        27.13,7     10.49,2 (10142)   ¦ 
SH2        549. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       2:16.49,7   1:08.41,8  (3616)   ¦ 
SH1        118. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    1:40.58,7     30.50,6  (3619)   ¦ 
MH2        238. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:29.57,1   1:10.56,9   (570)   ¦ 
QD2        117. Etter Anne-Lise                     72 Cugy VD                       57.27,1     22.06,3  (6407)   ¦ 
QH2         43. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                         39.40,2      8.36,2  (7700)   ¦ 
QH5         27. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                       54.10,3     15.36,0  (6408)   ¦ 
SD2         27. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:41.54,0     20.59,5  (3621)   ¦ 
SD2        117. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:59.16,9     38.22,4  (3622)   ¦ 
SH1        123. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                    1:41.35,8     31.27,7  (5268)   ¦ 
QH5         43. Evans Paul                          40 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           58.41,0     20.06,7  (6409)   ¦ 
QH3        142. Excoffier Didier                    59 F-Menthonnex sous Clermon     51.05,6     18.30,9  (6410)   ¦ 
QD4         25. Excoffier Madeleine                 52 Pully                         56.17,2     10.02,8  (6411)   ¦ 
QH2         15. Eymann Yves                         71 Lausanne                      36.10,3      5.06,3  (7414)   ¦ 

Total 109



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.