Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        289. D'Alessio Fabio                     70 Lausanne                    1:02.00,6     30.56,6  (7500)   ¦ 
SH3         45. D'Andres Jean-Manuel                57 Martigny                    1:29.06,6     17.08,4  (5267)   ¦ 
QD1         38. D'Andres Joelle                     87 Martigny                      46.12,0     10.51,3  (7602)   ¦ 
K3           2. D'Andrès Laurent                    90 Martigny                      15.37,0      0.37,7 (10477)   ¦ 
QD1         19. D'Andres Sophie, Martigny           85 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE I      42.33,3      7.12,6  (6306)   ¦ 
K7           2. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens VD                     17.46,7      0.10,5 (10112)   ¦ 
SH3         90. Da Costa Valdemar                   60 Saillon                     1:35.47,0     23.48,8  (5297)   ¦ 
SH3         73. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:33.49,0     21.50,8  (3456)   ¦ 
QH3         16. Da Silva Joao                       54 Cressier NE                   37.24,1      4.49,4  (7603)   ¦ 
RJF         17. Da Silva Marcia, Collombey          83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:17.51,8     34.47,9  (9088)   ¦ 
MH3        251. Dabsens Philippe                    59 Lausanne                    3:42.46,5   1:16.16,0   (456)   ¦ 
MD3          1. Daellenbach Chantal                 62 Saillon                     2:30.33,9       -----    (31)   ¦ 
MH2        378. Daeppen Herbert                     67 Thun                        3:51.27,1   1:32.26,9   (457)   ¦ 
QH1          8. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                       32.20,9      3.16,7  (6307)   ¦ 
K5           9. Daerendinger Francois               87 Concise                       15.42,5      1.35,8 (10500)   ¦ 
SD3        162. Daerwyler Brigitte                  60 Attalens                    2:23.36,5   1:01.41,0  (3458)   ¦ 
SH2        516. Dafflon Michel                      64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:05.43,0     57.35,1  (3459)   ¦ 
MD3         81. Dagher Marie-Claire                 62 F-Fontaine                  4:28.01,2   1:57.27,3   (458)   ¦ 
K1           9. Dagon Léonard                       94 Gumefens                      20.04,8      1.59,1 (10507)   ¦ 
MH2         48. Dagon Philippe                      64 Gumefens                    2:55.37,6     36.37,4   (459)   ¦ 
MH2         13. Dahler Beat                         70 Riedholz                    2:40.27,0     21.26,8   (460)   ¦ 
SH3         86. Dähler Markus                       60 Bettwiesen                  1:35.07,0     23.08,8  (3460)   ¦ 
MH2        271. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:34.46,4   1:15.46,2  (2003)   ¦ 
MD2         23. Dal Molin Severine                  71 Collombey                   3:34.46,9     47.16,9   (461)   ¦ 
MH2        167. Daley James                         65 Genève                      3:20.00,4   1:01.00,2   (463)   ¦ 
QH2        226. Dalla Zanna Philippe                66 Prilly                        51.48,7     20.44,7  (6308)   ¦ 
QH2        219. Dalliard Philippe, Morges           70 LA MORGETTE                   51.16,5     20.12,5  (6309)   ¦ 
QH3         85. Dana Gilles                         56 Lausanne                      45.38,6     13.03,9  (7462)   ¦ 
MD3         84. Dang Toan                           54 Morges                      4:28.59,3   1:58.25,4  (1996)   ¦ 
SH3        297. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:52.56,9     40.58,7  (5263)   ¦ 
QH1        201. Darbellay Romain, Charrat           85 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE I      54.50,4     25.46,2  (6310)   ¦ 
MH2        416. Darbo Cyril                         69 F-Bonne                     3:59.18,6   1:40.18,4   (464)   ¦ 
MD3          4. Darr Carla                          60 USA-Virginia                3:16.21,4     45.47,5   (465)   ¦ 
SD3         33. Dätwyler Martine                    54 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:46.56,3     25.00,8  (5221)   ¦ 
SH2        214. Daucourt Yannick                    71 Genève                      1:38.03,3     29.55,4  (3461)   ¦ 
QH2        225. Daury Cedric                        64 Epalinges                     51.48,3     20.44,3  (7468)   ¦ 
SD2         29. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                       1:43.12,1     22.17,6  (3462)   ¦ 
SH2        152. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     1:34.12,2     26.04,3  (3463)   ¦ 
QH4         52. David Amikam                        52 ISR-Rosh-Hayin                47.38,3     11.49,5  (7538)   ¦ 
QH1        112. David Benjamin                      85 Lausanne                      45.18,6     16.14,4  (6311)   ¦ 
SD2         32. David Cathy                         70 Versoix                     1:43.45,3     22.50,8  (3465)   ¦ 
SH2        475. David Christophe                    70 F-Argonay                   1:56.54,2     48.46,3  (3466)   ¦ 
QH2        163. Davier Jacques                      63 Genève                        47.17,0     16.13,0  (6312)   ¦ 
SD2         42. Daviet Irene                        68 Nyon                        1:46.12,6     25.18,1  (3467)   ¦ 
QH2         57. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                       40.32,5      9.28,5  (6313)   ¦ 
QH1         70. De Almeida Joao                     74 Nyon                          41.48,6     12.44,4  (6315)   ¦ 
K2           7. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              17.21,9      0.57,4 (10503)   ¦ 
K1           5. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.23,3      1.17,6 (10113)   ¦ 
K8          40. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     21.59,9      6.56,5 (10114)   ¦ 
SH2          1. De Fauégard Luc                     67 F-Gouarec                   1:08.07,9       -----  (5196)   ¦ 
QD1        143. De Fourmestraux Valerie             75 Mont-sur-Lausanne             58.32,2     23.11,5  (6317)   ¦ 
SH5         38. De La Harpe Pascal                  32 Morges                      2:00.19,2     31.14,2  (3469)   ¦ 
MH2        372. De Lamarliere Arnaud                66 F-Echenevex                 3:50.35,6   1:31.35,4   (466)   ¦ 
MH2         81. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:03.53,6     44.53,4   (467)   ¦ 
SD2         73. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.46,5     30.52,0  (3470)   ¦ 
QD2        102. De Palézieux Aline                  68 Lausanne                      56.12,6     20.51,8  (6318)   ¦ 
MH4        179. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche sur Saone    4:18.45,8   1:36.02,8   (468)   ¦ 
SH2        245. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Bretigny-Morrens            1:39.17,5     31.09,6  (3471)   ¦ 
MH3        206. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:34.58,2   1:08.27,7   (469)   ¦ 
QH3        120. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                     48.58,6     16.23,9  (6319)   ¦ 
QH2        119. De Preux Bertrand                   71 Grône                         45.03,2     13.59,2  (6320)   ¦ 
SH1        125. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:41.41,9     31.33,8  (5400)   ¦ 
QH1        129. De Rijk Emile                       87 Versoix                       46.47,8     17.43,6  (6321)   ¦ 
QD2        137. De Rougemont Denise, Nyon           65 UBS III                       59.09,4     23.48,6  (6323)   ¦ 
MH4        140. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:59.00,4   1:16.17,4   (470)   ¦ 
MH5         40. De Villiers Gy                      36 F-Divonne les Bains         4:23.03,7   1:14.15,8   (471)   ¦ 
SH2        351. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   1:45.47,3     37.39,4  (3472)   ¦ 
QH1         86. De Vleeschauwer Francois            81 Ecublens VD                   42.50,4     13.46,2  (7498)   ¦ 
QD1        178. De Vries Anne                       73 Lausanne                    1:04.12,9     28.52,2  (6326)   ¦ 
QH5         59. De Vries Herman                     42 Lausanne                    1:04.12,5     25.38,2  (6327)   ¦ 
SH3        182. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   1:43.31,7     31.33,5  (3473)   ¦ 
SD3        106. Debloos Muriel, F-Genlis            60 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:05.29,5     43.34,0  (3474)   ¦ 
SH3        337. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       1:56.48,5     44.50,3  (3475)   ¦ 
SD2        139. Decolle Marie-Helene                66 Echarlens                   2:02.17,1     41.22,6  (3476)   ¦ 
QH1         45. Decoppet Jean-David                 77 Chavornay                     38.21,3      9.17,1  (7558)   ¦ 
MH3        272. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:46.30,2   1:19.59,7   (474)   ¦ 
QH2        240. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                       52.55,7     21.51,7  (6328)   ¦ 
SH2        445. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                    1:53.31,7     45.23,8  (3477)   ¦ 
QH3        123. Defayes Olivier                     54 Ovronnaz                      49.15,1     16.40,4  (6329)   ¦ 
SH2        505. Deforel Olivier                     66 Veyrier                     2:02.24,3     54.16,4  (3478)   ¦ 
QH5         30. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      55.02,6     16.28,3  (6330)   ¦ 
MH3        224. Degiorgi Luigi                      53 Auvernier                   3:38.03,7   1:11.33,2  (2043)   ¦ 
SD5         13. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:26.55,0     55.02,0  (3479)   ¦ 
QD2         80. Degoumois Nicole                    72 Genève                        54.33,8     19.13,0  (6331)   ¦ 
QD2         71. Degoumois Sandrine                  69 Genève                        53.57,9     18.37,1  (6332)   ¦ 
SH1        222. Degrada Nicolas                     77 Lausanne                    1:58.14,1     48.06,0  (3480)   ¦ 
SH1         20. Degrada Xavier                      74 Troistorrents               1:22.36,0     12.27,9  (3481)   ¦ 
QH4        113. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                 1:01.44,0     25.55,2  (7626)   ¦ 
QD2         69. Deimbacher Christine                70 Tafers                        53.43,1     18.22,3  (7625)   ¦ 
MH2        357. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      3:49.08,1   1:30.07,9   (476)   ¦ 
MH3        165. Deiss Christophe                    61 Nyon                        3:27.40,1   1:01.09,6   (477)   ¦ 
SH3        383. Del Boca Fabrizio                   61 Lausanne                    2:05.26,4     53.28,2  (3482)   ¦ 
QH2        297. Del Rio Cesar                       66 Penthalaz                   1:04.30,3     33.26,3  (6335)   ¦ 
MH3         90. Del Rio Ricardo, Ballaigues         56 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     3:14.24,1     47.53,6   (478)   ¦ 
QH2         88. Delabays Claude                     67 Berne                         42.42,2     11.38,2  (6336)   ¦ 
SH1         14. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Lausanne                    1:19.28,5      9.20,4  (5158)   ¦ 
SH2        222. Delacoste Jean-Philippe             68 Choëx                       1:38.20,7     30.12,8  (3483)   ¦ 
RH         186. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                    1:03.01,6     25.43,5  (9091)   ¦ 
QH2        229. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                      51.56,2     20.52,2  (6337)   ¦ 
QH2         24. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe, Clarens 70 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              37.31,3      6.27,3  (6338)   ¦ 
SH2        521. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe          70 Clarens                     2:06.33,9     58.26,0  (3484)   ¦ 
MH1         67. Delacroix Ludovic                   77 F-Aubonne                   3:32.48,0   1:21.25,2   (479)   ¦ 
SH3        168. Delafontaine Marc                   57 Lausanne                    1:42.11,7     30.13,5  (5254)   ¦ 
SD1         89. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                    2:09.59,7     46.26,6  (3485)   ¦ 
QH1         76. Delaloye Frederic                   80 Puplinge                      42.13,3     13.09,1  (6339)   ¦ 
MH3        395. Delarue Yoran                       56 F-Saone                     4:13.56,2   1:47.25,7   (480)   ¦ 
QH2         38. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                         38.58,3      7.54,3  (6340)   ¦ 
MH3        293. Delaville Jean-Michael              60 F-La Croix St Leufroy       3:49.45,5   1:23.15,0  (1928)   ¦ 
SH5         53. Deleysin Gerald                     32 Lausanne                    2:10.05,5     41.00,5  (3486)   ¦ 
QH2         16. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                  36.24,8      5.20,8  (6341)   ¦ 
QH3          3. Délèze Michel, Sion                 57 SION-VALAIS II                32.50,7      0.16,0  (6342)   ¦ 
QD2        136. Delgado Gervaise                    65 F-Val de Meuse                59.02,0     23.41,2  (6343)   ¦ 
MH2        169. Delgado Manuel                      63 F-Val de Meuse              3:20.12,3   1:01.12,1   (482)   ¦ 
MH3        297. Deliot Christian, F-Tavaux          54 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:50.37,1   1:24.06,6   (483)   ¦ 
K7           7. Dell'Eva Charlotte                  93 Apples                        18.36,0      0.59,8 (10115)   ¦ 
SH3        380. Della Paolera Marcos                61 Grandvaux                   2:03.38,1     51.39,9  (5101)   ¦ 
SH5         43. Della-Tommaso Cesare                41 Châtelaine                  2:04.01,2     34.56,2  (3487)   ¦ 
QH2         13. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                       35.56,4      4.52,4  (6344)   ¦ 
MD2         10. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                      3:18.30,9     31.00,9   (484)   ¦ 
RD          41. Delorme Sophie                      68 Villette (Lavaux)           1:05.58,3     25.40,2  (9092)   ¦ 
MD1         42. Delorme Sylvie                      77 Meyrin                      5:16.20,2   2:47.17,0   (485)   ¦ 
SD2        151. Delpedro Frederica                  63 Combremont-Grand            2:06.07,1     45.12,6  (3488)   ¦ 
SH3        392. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            2:07.03,8     55.05,6  (3489)   ¦ 
QD4         22. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                        55.33,4      9.19,0  (6345)   ¦ 
SH1        204. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                       1:55.01,7     44.53,6  (3490)   ¦ 
SH2        345. Delvecchio Pierre-André             71 Lausanne                    1:45.36,4     37.28,5  (3491)   ¦ 
RJG         33. Demaison Arnaud, Vouvry             84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:24.29,5     41.29,9  (9093)   ¦ 
SD4         25. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            2:00.38,5     25.26,8  (3492)   ¦ 
RH          50. Demierre Steve                      75 Crissier                      47.02,0      9.43,9  (9094)   ¦ 
MH3        369. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      4:04.28,2   1:37.57,7   (487)   ¦ 
MH4         17. Demougeot Alain, F-Dijon            52 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:13.45,1     31.02,1   (488)   ¦ 
MD3          5. Demougeot Roberte, F-Dijon          59 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.30,5     48.56,6   (489)   ¦ 
RD          76. Denereaz Laetitia                   78 Echallens                   1:17.06,4     36.48,3  (9095)   ¦ 
SH2        362. Denis Jean-Luc                      70 Roche VD                    1:46.31,5     38.23,6  (5104)   ¦ 
SH2        433. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:52.46,6     44.38,7  (3493)   ¦ 
SD2         39. Dentan Borlat Corinne               68 Pully                       1:44.43,2     23.48,7  (3494)   ¦ 
MD4         14. Denzler Marianne                    52 Rapperswil SG               4:02.35,6     47.47,2   (490)   ¦ 
SH2        243. Depallens Christian                 63 Clarens                     1:39.15,0     31.07,1  (3495)   ¦ 
SD2         30. Depallens Paula                     70 Clarens                     1:43.37,7     22.43,2  (3496)   ¦ 
SH3        407. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     2:15.44,3   1:03.46,1  (3497)   ¦ 
SH3        350. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:58.40,2     46.42,0  (3498)   ¦ 
SH4         16. Deriaz Francois                     52 Baulmes                     1:31.23,0      9.24,8  (3499)   ¦ 
MH2        198. Deriaz Nicolas                      65 Lausanne                    3:25.30,9   1:06.30,7   (491)   ¦ 
QD1        127. Deriaz Reane                        80 Baulmes                       57.10,1     21.49,4  (6346)   ¦ 
QH1        216. Derivaz Maxime, St-Gingolph         84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE I      59.35,5     30.31,3  (6347)   ¦ 
MH2        236. Derouet Franck                      65 F-Issoire                   3:29.51,5   1:10.51,3  (1918)   ¦ 
RJG         34. Deruelle Loïc, Martigny             84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:29.01,9     46.02,3  (9096)   ¦ 
SD2         57. Derungs Seraina                     66 Aadorf                      1:49.04,6     28.10,1  (3500)   ¦ 
SH1        102. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:37.32,5     27.24,4  (3501)   ¦ 
SH1        101. Desarzens Nicolas                   80 Morges                      1:37.32,2     27.24,1  (3502)   ¦ 
MH2        423. Desaute Pascal                      71 F-Paris 20                  4:01.23,5   1:42.23,3   (492)   ¦ 
SH1        134. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux                     1:43.02,1     32.54,0  (3503)   ¦ 
QH1        135. Desbois Eric                        77 Lausanne                      47.21,7     18.17,5  (6348)   ¦ 
SD3         57. Descamps Isabelle, F-L'Isle sur la  61 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:53.04,0     31.08,5  (3504)   ¦ 
SH1         84. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:35.06,1     24.58,0  (3505)   ¦ 
SH2        160. Descoeudres Fabien, Bussigny-Lausan 68 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:34.43,3     26.35,4  (3506)   ¦ 
K3          14. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      17.28,4      2.29,1 (10118)   ¦ 
QH3         31. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                      40.14,6      7.39,9  (6349)   ¦ 
K2           4. Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                      17.04,2      0.39,7 (10119)   ¦ 
SD2        188. Desmeure Corinne                    66 F-Paris 18                  2:15.48,5     54.54,0  (3507)   ¦ 
SD4         55. Desmurs Marie-Madeleine, F-L'Isle s 51 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    2:13.25,6     38.13,9  (3508)   ¦ 
MH2        398. Desrosiers Martin                   70 Lausanne                    3:56.00,0   1:36.59,8   (493)   ¦ 
QH3         67. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson            44.03,5     11.28,8  (6350)   ¦ 
QD2         79. Dessaux Isabelle                    66 Lausanne                      54.29,0     19.08,2  (7708)   ¦ 
K1          33. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            23.51,5      5.45,8 (10121)   ¦ 
QH2        244. Destraz Cedric                      67 Cugy VD                       53.41,3     22.37,3  (7520)   ¦ 
SH3         68. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux-Gare                1:33.08,3     21.10,1  (3509)   ¦ 
QD3         94. Destraz Eliane                      55 Lutry                         59.16,6     21.28,2  (7411)   ¦ 
K2          75. Destraz Tristan                     92 Cugy VD                       25.49,0      9.24,5 (10461)   ¦ 
SH2         26. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:21.23,9     13.16,0  (3510)   ¦ 
QD1         98. Dettling Angela                     82 Oberiberg                     54.20,7     19.00,0  (6351)   ¦ 
QD1        121. Dettling Verena                     76 Oberiberg                     56.25,9     21.05,2  (6352)   ¦ 
QH4         82. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                     53.04,1     17.15,3  (6353)   ¦ 
QD1         80. Devallonne Laurence, Correvon       74 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        52.17,6     16.56,9  (6354)   ¦ 
QD3         62. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Prangins                      54.52,3     17.03,9  (6355)   ¦ 
SH3        127. Devanthey Pierre, Prangins          58 UBS II                      1:39.09,9     27.11,7  (3511)   ¦ 
MH3        316. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          3:54.22,6   1:27.52,1   (495)   ¦ 
SH3         55. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:30.45,0     18.46,8  (3512)   ¦ 
QH1        182. Devenot Francois-Xavier             75 F-Compiegne                   52.22,9     23.18,7  (6356)   ¦ 
SH3        339. Deveze Thierry                      60 F-Saint-Jorioz              1:56.56,2     44.58,0  (5112)   ¦ 
SH2        225. Devismes Bruno                      69 F-Le Blanc Mesnil           1:38.31,2     30.23,3  (3514)   ¦ 
SH2        550. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   2:17.14,1   1:09.06,2  (3515)   ¦ 
QD2        191. Dewarrat Geraldine                  68 Pully                       1:06.38,0     31.17,2  (6357)   ¦ 
QD2         51. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 67 Paudex                        50.58,7     15.37,9  (7426)   ¦ 
MD2         70. Di Ronco Sandra                     63 Beringen                    4:21.58,1   1:34.28,1   (497)   ¦ 
QD3        107. Di-Tria Cinzia                      56 Jongny                      1:02.21,2     24.32,8  (6358)   ¦ 
QD1        120. Di-Tria Munzia                      78 Jongny                        56.20,1     20.59,4  (6359)   ¦ 
QH3         35. Di-Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                        40.30,8      7.56,1  (6360)   ¦ 
SH2        422. Diano Tullio                        67 Epalinges                   1:51.42,0     43.34,1  (3516)   ¦ 
SD2         70. Diaque Christine                    64 Monthey                     1:51.13,9     30.19,4  (3517)   ¦ 
QD3         77. Dichy Carine                        61 Genève                        57.40,2     19.51,8  (6361)   ¦ 
QH3        167. Dichy Robert Alain                  56 Féchy                         52.53,8     20.19,1  (6362)   ¦ 
MH4        119. Dideron Yves                        48 F-Nîmes                     3:51.30,1   1:08.47,1   (498)   ¦ 
MH2        303. Didier Sylvain                      67 F-St Jean d'Aulps           3:39.20,1   1:20.19,9   (499)   ¦ 
SH3        194. Diekmann Andreas                    60 D-Stuttgart                 1:44.18,8     32.20,6  (1939)   ¦ 
MD2         24. Diener Esther                       63 Bern                        3:36.34,0     49.04,0   (500)   ¦ 
SD2        140. Diener Marianne                     64 Uster                       2:02.20,4     41.25,9  (3518)   ¦ 
QD1        122. Diener Mélanie                      82 Begnins                       56.26,8     21.06,1  (6363)   ¦ 
MH3        106. Dieter Paul                         58 Bronschhofen                3:17.35,6     51.05,1   (501)   ¦ 
SD2        142. Diether Heidi                       64 D-Herrenberg                2:03.28,4     42.33,9  (3519)   ¦ 
SH3        125. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:38.59,4     27.01,2  (5366)   ¦ 
K3          58. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      22.30,4      7.31,1 (10123)   ¦ 
QH5         19. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.28,3     12.54,0  (6364)   ¦ 
SD2        202. Dinkel Erika                        64 Männedorf                   2:23.27,6   1:02.33,1  (5227)   ¦ 
MH3        437. Dinkel Jürg                         59 Männedorf                   4:38.19,4   2:11.48,9   (503)   ¦ 
SH2        465. Diouf Jean-Stephane                 68 F-Aigueblanche              1:55.51,0     47.43,1  (3521)   ¦ 
MH2        405. Dipede Ryan                         70 GB-London W1G6PS            3:57.14,7   1:38.14,5   (504)   ¦ 
MH2        487. Dirren Beat                         71 Raron                       4:20.48,0   2:01.47,8   (505)   ¦ 
MH2          2. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Biberist                    2:24.42,4      5.42,2    (18)   ¦ 
SH3        373. Disch René                          59 Zürich                      2:01.35,2     49.37,0  (3522)   ¦ 
QH1         25. Dischl Benoît, Sion                 76 DOCMED 2002                   35.26,4      6.22,2  (6365)   ¦ 
SD3         56. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.27,0     30.31,5  (3523)   ¦ 
SH2        267. Diserens Daniel                     64 Lausanne                    1:40.46,9     32.39,0  (3524)   ¦ 
QD1         59. Diserens Sylvie                     73 Savigny                       49.29,1     14.08,4  (7556)   ¦ 
SD1         25. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                   1:50.33,4     27.00,3  (3525)   ¦ 
RH         118. Distel Patrick                      65 Brent                         53.27,6     16.09,5  (9444)   ¦ 
QH2        217. Ditesheim Yves                      72 Gland                         51.13,2     20.09,2  (6367)   ¦ 
SD4          4. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:43.51,3      8.39,6  (3526)   ¦ 
MH3         93. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:15.01,6     48.31,1   (509)   ¦ 
RH          65. Djaballah Malek, F-Pontarlier       73 NON PAYE                      49.20,7     12.02,6  (9098)   ¦ 
K6          13. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne             24.58,7      5.03,4 (10124)   ¦ 
SH3        351. Do Huu Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:58.51,6     46.53,4  (3527)   ¦ 
SD2        115. Do Jacqueline                       66 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:58.51,5     37.57,0  (3528)   ¦ 
RH         107. Döbeli Olivier                      75 Carouge GE                    52.46,0     15.27,9  (9099)   ¦ 
SH2        308. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:43.17,5     35.09,6  (3529)   ¦ 
K1          35. Dobjanschi Gaétan                   94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             24.42,6      6.36,9 (10125)   ¦ 
QH3        153. Docommun Gerald                     58 Froideville                   52.13,7     19.39,0  (7455)   ¦ 
SD1         32. Dodman Lisa                         75 Zürich                      1:52.56,3     29.23,2  (3530)   ¦ 
SH4          5. Doerfliger Claude                   51 Corcelles NE                1:25.21,6      3.23,4  (3532)   ¦ 
SH2        203. Doermann Knut                       67 Genève                      1:37.45,3     29.37,4  (5204)   ¦ 
SD3        145. Doerr-Guerra Karin                  62 D-Karlsruhe                 2:12.43,5     50.48,0  (3533)   ¦ 
RH          79. Dolt Dany                           74 F-Weitbruch                   50.45,9     13.27,8  (9100)   ¦ 
RH         171. Domenjoz Olivier                    77 Pully                         59.37,8     22.19,7  (9101)   ¦ 
RJG          1. Dommerdich Marc                     84 F-Cran Gevrier                42.59,6       -----  (9404)   ¦ 
RH          22. Donanzan Denis                      75 Chavannes-Renens              45.04,6      7.46,5  (9351)   ¦ 
MH3        423. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           4:25.16,2   1:58.45,7   (510)   ¦ 
SH4         25. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:33.50,8     11.52,6  (3537)   ¦ 
QH3          2. Doninelli Danilo                    62 Grand-Lancy                   32.41,8      0.07,1  (7695)   ¦ 
SH2         68. Doninelli Sandro                    65 Mairengo                    1:27.21,6     19.13,7  (5284)   ¦ 
QH3        208. Donnet Fernand                      61 Lausanne                      59.48,2     27.13,5  (6368)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Donnet Liliane                      63 Lausanne                      54.56,6     19.35,8  (9102)   ¦ 
RJF         16. Donnet Sophie, Troistorrents        84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:17.34,5     34.30,6  (9103)   ¦ 
SH2        193. Donnet Steve                        68 Genève                      1:37.01,5     28.53,6  (5312)   ¦ 
K2          34. Donzallaz Jonathan                  93 Villarzel                     20.14,7      3.50,2 (10126)   ¦ 
QH3        125. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                     49.18,7     16.44,0  (3538)   ¦ 
K9           7. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     17.53,1      2.03,8 (10127)   ¦ 
MH3        233. Donzé Urs                           56 Langnau am Albis            3:39.49,3   1:13.18,8  (2020)   ¦ 
SH5         49. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    2:08.09,0     39.04,0  (3539)   ¦ 
MD3         24. Doria Elisabetta                    56 I-Milano                    3:45.24,7   1:14.50,8   (511)   ¦ 
MH2        526. Dörre Klaus                         71 Lausanne                    4:54.11,8   2:35.11,6   (512)   ¦ 
QD3         12. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                     44.57,4      7.09,0  (6369)   ¦ 
MH2        306. Dorta Martin                        66 Chur                        3:39.46,2   1:20.46,0   (513)   ¦ 
SH3         47. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 1:29.11,6     17.13,4  (5188)   ¦ 
SH2          7. Dos Santos Jose                     68 Lausanne                    1:12.57,2      4.49,3  (3540)   ¦ 
QH4         86. Dos Santos Mariano                  50 Lausanne                      54.15,7     18.26,9  (6370)   ¦ 
SH3         71. Douet Jean-Francois                 58 Rolle                       1:33.40,7     21.42,5  (5316)   ¦ 
MH4        217. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                        5:03.39,3   2:20.56,3   (514)   ¦ 
SH5         34. Dougoud Jacques                     40 Pully                       1:58.17,9     29.12,9  (3541)   ¦ 
QH1         46. Dougoud Thierry                     75 Fribourg                      38.28,9      9.24,7  (6371)   ¦ 
SH2         67. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:27.15,5     19.07,6  (4713)   ¦ 
SH1        157. Downey Denis                        74 Bern                        1:46.29,2     36.21,1  (5241)   ¦ 
SD3         32. Doyle Felicity                      57 GB-Cheshire CW12 3SU        1:46.48,0     24.52,5  (3542)   ¦ 
SH3        349. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:58.34,2     46.36,0  (3543)   ¦ 
MD3         25. Dreher Irene                        58 Meilen                      3:45.57,6   1:15.23,7   (515)   ¦ 
SH2         92. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:29.44,9     21.37,0  (3544)   ¦ 
MH3        351. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      4:00.27,6   1:33.57,1   (516)   ¦ 
MH2         43. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:54.21,1     35.20,9   (518)   ¦ 
QD2         31. Drezet Virginie                     71 F-Les Fins                    48.15,5     12.54,7  (6372)   ¦ 
MH2         12. Driss Slaoui, Ecublens VD           64 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:40.20,2     21.20,0   (519)   ¦ 
MH2        112. Droge Joost                         63 NL-Bilthoven 3723LC         3:10.56,2     51.56,0   (520)   ¦ 
SH2        237. Droguet Samuel                      69 Cugy VD                     1:38.59,0     30.51,1  (3545)   ¦ 
QD2        156. Drouin Isabelle                     67 Lausanne                    1:00.55,0     25.34,2  (6373)   ¦ 
SH2         60. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:26.05,7     17.57,8  (3546)   ¦ 
QH4         43. Droux Frédéric, Bulle               50 UBS III                       46.56,7     11.07,9  (6374)   ¦ 
SD3        125. Droz-Bartholet Martine              58 F-Pontarlier                2:08.31,0     46.35,5  (3547)   ¦ 
SD2         12. Druel Marie-Line                    67 F-Gex                       1:37.23,8     16.29,3  (3548)   ¦ 
SH2        208. Druel Richard                       68 F-Gex                       1:37.55,8     29.47,9  (3549)   ¦ 
MH3         64. Dsezet Philippe                     59 F-Hauterive la Fresse       3:09.27,9     42.57,4   (521)   ¦ 
QD2        182. Du Coux Annik                       72 Morges                      1:04.11,0     28.50,2  (7402)   ¦ 
MD2         34. Duay Elisabeth                      70 Réchy                       3:49.24,1   1:01.54,1   (522)   ¦ 
SD3         78. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    1:58.11,9     36.16,4  (3551)   ¦ 
QH1        195. Dubey Patrick                       74 St-Sulpice VD                 54.28,6     25.24,4  (7382)   ¦ 
SH2        329. Dubey Sebastien                     72 Prilly                      1:44.28,4     36.20,5  (5182)   ¦ 
SH1        162. Dubey Thierry                       73 Genève                      1:46.43,9     36.35,8  (3552)   ¦ 
QH4        121. Dubi Daniel                         46 Assens                      1:12.45,5     36.56,7  (7395)   ¦ 
SH2        543. Duboc Philippe                      66 Lausanne                    2:13.40,6   1:05.32,7  (3553)   ¦ 
RH         247. Dubosson Guillaume, St-Maurice      82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:29.00,7     51.42,6  (9104)   ¦ 
SH4        227. Dubrit Andre                        51 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:22.51,6   1:00.53,4  (3554)   ¦ 
SH2        315. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:43.46,5     35.38,6  (3555)   ¦ 
SH2        323. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:44.08,3     36.00,4  (5356)   ¦ 
K9          30. Duc Jessica                         89 Servion                       23.27,8      7.38,5 (10128)   ¦ 
QH2        189. Duc Stephane                        66 Servion                       49.08,4     18.04,4  (6376)   ¦ 
RH         127. Duc Yvan                            64 Mont-sur-Lausanne             54.22,2     17.04,1  (9105)   ¦ 
MH3        136. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:23.29,4     56.58,9   (523)   ¦ 
SH5         55. Ducarre Marcel, F-Charbonnieres les 41 FAURE TOURISME              2:11.17,0     42.12,0  (3556)   ¦ 
QD5          4. Ducarre Marie-Claude, F-Charbonnier 39 FAURE TOURISME              1:05.25,3      8.01,5  (6377)   ¦ 
SD4         31. Duchemin Claire-Lise                51 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:02.42,3     27.30,6  (3557)   ¦ 
QH4         58. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                      48.33,4     12.44,6  (7364)   ¦ 
MH1        132. Duchesne Francois                   78 F-St Germain sur Arbresle   4:28.14,9   2:16.52,1   (524)   ¦ 
MH2        466. Duchesne Jean-Hervé                 72 F-St Germain sur Arbresle   4:12.21,7   1:53.21,5   (525)   ¦ 
K7          11. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      19.13,4      1.37,2 (10129)   ¦ 
SD3        120. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 2:08.02,0     46.06,5  (3559)   ¦ 
SD2         89. Ducotterd Dorota                    68 Lausanne                    1:53.38,8     32.44,3  (3560)   ¦ 
SH3        388. Ducotterd Georges                   53 Grand-Lancy                 2:06.44,1     54.45,9  (3561)   ¦ 
SH3        139. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                    1:39.59,2     28.01,0  (3562)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Ducrest Jean-Alexandre              65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:57.04,0     48.56,1  (5394)   ¦ 
SH2        319. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                1:44.01,4     35.53,5  (3563)   ¦ 
QD2         54. Ducrest Nathalie                    70 Chatillon                     51.38,1     16.17,3  (6378)   ¦ 
MH4        146. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Prilly                      4:02.03,5   1:19.20,5   (526)   ¦ 
SH2        309. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:43.21,5     35.13,6  (3564)   ¦ 
MH2        231. Duembgen Lutz                       63 Stettlen                    3:29.29,2   1:10.29,0   (527)   ¦ 
SH4         65. Dufour Francois                     51 Sion                        1:42.31,2     20.33,0  (3565)   ¦ 
QD1          2. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                     36.11,4      0.50,7  (6380)   ¦ 
SD3        113. Dufour Viviane                      53 Sion                        2:06.34,5     44.39,0  (3566)   ¦ 
QD4         34. Dufresne Francine                   47 Renens VD                     58.52,7     12.38,3  (6381)   ¦ 
QH1        137. Dufresne Yannick, Crissier          79 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.37,4     18.33,2  (6382)   ¦ 
QD4         51. Dulac Françoise                     49 F-Lyon 05                   1:05.03,3     18.48,9  (6383)   ¦ 
SH2        353. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Châtelaine                  1:45.57,7     37.49,8  (3567)   ¦ 
MH4         23. Dulac Jean-Pierre                   51 F-Lyon 05                   3:18.43,7     36.00,7   (528)   ¦ 
SH1        139. Dulermo Nicolas                     77 F-Douvaine                  1:43.38,4     33.30,3  (3568)   ¦ 
QH3         46. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains             41.50,0      9.15,3  (6384)   ¦ 
SD4         41. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.09,9     32.58,2  (3569)   ¦ 
SH2         27. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Avully                      1:21.55,7     13.47,8  (3570)   ¦ 
QH4         35. Dumont Pierre-Andre                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne             45.32,6      9.43,8  (6385)   ¦ 
SH4         11. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:29.51,7      7.53,5  (3572)   ¦ 
K1          15. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     21.08,8      3.03,1 (10131)   ¦ 
QH1        116. Dünner Michael, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       45.24,6     16.20,4  (6386)   ¦ 
MD3          9. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                    3:31.01,9   1:00.28,0   (529)   ¦ 
RD          85. Dupart Stéphanie                    78 Renens                      1:21.21,0     41.02,9  (9106)   ¦ 
MH3        412. Duperier Gerard                     54 F-Montreal la Cluse         4:20.44,1   1:54.13,6   (530)   ¦ 
MH2          4. Duperrin Philipe                    70 F-France                    2:30.34,3     11.34,1    (17)   ¦ 
SH2        553. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      2:19.36,3   1:11.28,4  (3573)   ¦ 
SH2        232. Duppuis Pierre                      67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.47,3     30.39,4  (5152)   ¦ 
SH3         27. Dupras Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:25.59,6     14.01,4  (3574)   ¦ 
MH2        229. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   3:29.17,6   1:10.17,4   (531)   ¦ 
K4          24. Dupraz Michael                      88 Vouvry                        17.53,3      3.23,7 (10132)   ¦ 
SH1         55. Dupriez Julien                      77 F-Chaux du Dombief          1:31.09,0     21.00,9  (3575)   ¦ 
RJG         31. Dupuis Frederic, Monthey            84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:14.44,6     31.45,0  (9108)   ¦ 
SH3        355. Dupuis Jean-Claude                  55 Henniez                     1:59.03,5     47.05,3  (3576)   ¦ 
MH3         20. Durand Jean-Marc                    61 F-Grand Combe Chateleu      2:52.37,9     26.07,4   (532)   ¦ 
QH4         46. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                       47.17,6     11.28,8  (6387)   ¦ 
MD4          4. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     3:43.17,7     28.29,3   (533)   ¦ 
RJG         23. Duroux Gille                        84 Villeneuve VD               1:01.40,5     18.40,9  (9109)   ¦ 
QH2        106. Durrenmatt Olivier                  71 Senarclens                    43.56,9     12.52,9  (6388)   ¦ 
QH3          6. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                        34.20,6      1.45,9  (6389)   ¦ 
SH4         36. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:37.12,3     15.14,1  (3577)   ¦ 
K3          34. Duruz Jason                         91 Montpreveyres                 19.37,6      4.38,3 (10133)   ¦ 
K4          39. Duruz Jonathan                      89 Montpreveyres                 19.20,6      4.51,0 (10134)   ¦ 
QD2         72. Duscher Sandra                      70 Renens VD                     54.06,1     18.45,3  (6390)   ¦ 
SH3        408. Duschl Martin                       62 Mühleberg                   2:16.20,1   1:04.21,9  (3578)   ¦ 
SD3          4. Duschl Rita                         57 Mühleberg                   1:35.30,9     13.35,4  (3579)   ¦ 
QH3         59. Dutarte Christophe                  62 F-Dambelin                    43.10,4     10.35,7  (6391)   ¦ 
SH3        282. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:51.42,8     39.44,6  (3580)   ¦ 
RH          83. Dutoit Daniel                       51 Blonay                        51.03,5     13.45,4  (9110)   ¦ 
SH3        288. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:52.13,9     40.15,7  (3581)   ¦ 
SH1         61. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:31.51,7     21.43,6  (5084)   ¦ 
K5          14. Dutoit Swann                        87 Blonay                        17.23,8      3.17,1 (10135)   ¦ 
QH1         11. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                           32.55,0      3.50,8  (6392)   ¦ 
SH1        188. Duvoisin Jean-Luc                   75 Pully                       1:51.17,1     41.09,0  (3582)   ¦ 
SH3        123. Dvorak Didier                       62 Prilly                      1:38.40,5     26.42,3  (3583)   ¦ 
SD3        166. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    2:28.40,6   1:06.45,1  (3584)   ¦ 
MH1         60. Dybas Jacek, PL-Gorlice             84 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:26.45,2   1:15.22,4   (534)   ¦ 
SH3        266. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:50.26,7     38.28,5  (3585)   ¦ 

Total 363



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.