Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K3           6. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Ecublens VD                   15.47,4      0.48,1 (10062)   ¦ 
K9           2. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Ecublens VD                   16.42,2      0.52,9 (10063)   ¦ 
QD2        138. Caaveiro Suzanne                    64 Ecublens VD                   59.09,5     23.48,7  (6198)   ¦ 
MD2         51. Cabelduc Hedy                       71 Emmenbrücke                 4:00.55,9   1:13.25,9   (371)   ¦ 
QH4         16. Cabiddu Dimitri                     51 Le Sentier                    42.11,6      6.22,8  (7584)   ¦ 
RH         145. Cabut Alain                         48 F-Pontarlier                  55.40,1     18.22,0  (9062)   ¦ 
QD1         44. Cachemaille Madeline                73 Baulmes                       46.58,1     11.37,4  (6199)   ¦ 
QH2        178. Cachemaille Yves, Villars-Ste-Croix 70 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              47.57,4     16.53,4  (6200)   ¦ 
MH3        182. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    3:29.59,1   1:03.28,6   (372)   ¦ 
SH3        411. Caflisch Erwin                      53 Domat/Ems                   2:17.23,1   1:05.24,9  (3311)   ¦ 
QD3        124. Caflisch Margrit                    54 Domat/Ems                   1:09.01,8     31.13,4  (6201)   ¦ 
SD2         48. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Vandoeuvres                 1:47.43,5     26.49,0  (3312)   ¦ 
SH1        168. Caillet Cedric                      73 Colombier NE                1:47.28,6     37.20,5  (5136)   ¦ 
SD2         44. Cairns Rebecca                      69 Founex                      1:46.29,6     25.35,1  (3313)   ¦ 
MH5         18. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      3:43.48,3     35.00,4   (373)   ¦ 
SH2        209. Calame Alain, Jussy                 72 UBS II                      1:37.56,6     29.48,7  (3314)   ¦ 
MH4         50. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:31.11,7     48.28,7   (374)   ¦ 
QH2         96. Calame Serge, Bruettisellen         71 UBS III                       43.23,0     12.19,0  (6202)   ¦ 
SH2        182. Calderini Francesco                 72 F-Thoiry                    1:36.29,2     28.21,3  (3316)   ¦ 
QD3         37. Caloz Antoinette                    59 Sierre                        52.17,5     14.29,1  (6203)   ¦ 
QH4         51. Calvet Mula Teodoro                 48 Buempliz                      47.34,8     11.46,0  (6204)   ¦ 
QH1         10. Calvo Manuel                        78 Genève                        32.30,0      3.25,8  (7650)   ¦ 
QH4         26. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                      44.22,8      8.34,0  (6205)   ¦ 
SD2         60. Camathias Heidi                     63 Trimmis                     1:49.22,5     28.28,0  (3317)   ¦ 
QH3         97. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                      47.02,4     14.27,7  (6206)   ¦ 
K7           4. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                      18.13,3      0.37,1 (10064)   ¦ 
K1          10. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      20.07,0      2.01,3 (10065)   ¦ 
QH2        220. Camilotto Patrick                   63 Lausanne                      51.21,1     20.17,1  (6207)   ¦ 
MH2         79. Campolini Christophe                71 B-Liège                     3:03.40,8     44.40,6   (375)   ¦ 
QH2        100. Campos Emanuel                      70 Geneva                        43.30,0     12.26,0  (6208)   ¦ 
QD1        134. Camredon Estelle-Shanti             77 Lausanne                      57.48,0     22.27,3  (6209)   ¦ 
QH1         24. Canapini Steve                      77 Lausanne                      35.25,8      6.21,6  (6210)   ¦ 
K8          20. Canaverde Nicole                    90 Nyon                          19.24,7      4.21,3 (10066)   ¦ 
QH2        127. Cancellara Gianni                   63 Bienne                        45.36,2     14.32,2  (6211)   ¦ 
SH3        416. Candini Luciano, I-Gorizia          53 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:22.15,4   1:10.17,2  (3319)   ¦ 
QD1        157. Candolfi Sandrine                   84 Lausanne                    1:00.53,4     25.32,7  (6212)   ¦ 
SH1        144. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                    1:44.53,7     34.45,6  (5134)   ¦ 
MD3         97. Cano-Peuker Anne                    55 Prangins                    4:47.52,6   2:17.18,7   (376)   ¦ 
MH5          7. Cantala Christian                   41 F-Orcemont                  3:23.39,5     14.51,6   (377)   ¦ 
SD3         85. Cantergiani Katharina               62 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.29,0     38.33,5  (5111)   ¦ 
SH3        258. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:50.03,7     38.05,5  (3321)   ¦ 
MH3        211. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         3:35.43,1   1:09.12,6   (379)   ¦ 
QD2         30. Canton Sylvie                       63 Nyon                          48.11,8     12.51,0  (6213)   ¦ 
SH2        272. Capt Alain                          66 Blonay                      1:40.57,5     32.49,6  (3322)   ¦ 
MD1          5. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  3:04.30,0     35.26,8   (380)   ¦ 
QD2         21. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont Pèlerin               47.02,8     11.42,0  (6214)   ¦ 
K4           1. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.29,6       ----- (10067)   ¦ 
QH3         38. Caralinda Joaquim                   62 Gland                         40.59,9      8.25,2  (6215)   ¦ 
MH1        140. Cardis Roland                       75 Cossonay-Ville              5:42.04,9   3:30.42,1  (2025)   ¦ 
QD2         68. Cardiwaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                      53.34,0     18.13,2  (7499)   ¦ 
QH2         46. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                         39.46,3      8.42,3  (6216)   ¦ 
MH2        457. Carissoni Remo                      64 Vernier                     4:10.52,9   1:51.52,7   (381)   ¦ 
SH2         53. Carlier David                       72 Aubonne                     1:25.39,7     17.31,8  (3324)   ¦ 
QD2         96. Carlson Kristin                     68 Leysin                        55.55,0     20.34,2  (7672)   ¦ 
MD2         88. Carlton Melody                      66 Cully                       4:45.13,2   1:57.43,2  (1893)   ¦ 
QD4         23. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                        56.02,9      9.48,5  (6217)   ¦ 
QH4         23. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                   44.06,1      8.17,3  (6218)   ¦ 
SD4         17. Carne Nicole, F-Montady             52 TAM MONTADY                 1:57.12,4     22.00,7  (3325)   ¦ 
SH1        182. Carniato Lorenzo                    75 F-évian les Bains           1:49.20,3     39.12,2  (3326)   ¦ 
MH4         27. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:21.10,6     38.27,6   (382)   ¦ 
SH4        114. Carniato Ruggero                    50 F-Hericourt                 1:49.20,6     27.22,4  (3327)   ¦ 
MH3        461. Caron Eric                          58 Marin-Epagnier              5:33.55,6   3:07.25,1  (1989)   ¦ 
SD2        158. Carr Paula                          70 Nyon                        2:06.59,6     46.05,1  (3328)   ¦ 
QH1        136. Carrera Blaise                      76 Echandens-Denges              47.35,8     18.31,6  (6220)   ¦ 
QH2        124. Carrin Maarten                      72 Genève                        45.27,1     14.23,1  (6221)   ¦ 
SH2        382. Carron Gilles                       70 Fully                       1:48.18,1     40.10,2  (3329)   ¦ 
SD2        181. Carron Nathalie                     70 Fully                       2:13.34,0     52.39,5  (3330)   ¦ 
K1          44. Carrozzo Fabio                      95 Bottens                       26.56,7      8.51,0 (10068)   ¦ 
K7          30. Carrozzo Sabina                     93 Bottens                       21.26,4      3.50,2 (10069)   ¦ 
QH3          4. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre, Basse-Nendaz  54 SION-VALAIS I                 33.00,7      0.26,0  (6223)   ¦ 
K7          20. Cartie Mathilde                     92 Vandoeuvres                   19.57,7      2.21,5 (10070)   ¦ 
SH2        411. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                 1:50.49,7     42.41,8  (3331)   ¦ 
RH         237. Carval Erwan                        70 F-Lons le Saunier           1:17.06,9     39.48,8  (9347)   ¦ 
SH4         63. Carval Jean-Claude                  46 F-Cleder-C/Sizun            1:41.41,9     19.43,7  (5189)   ¦ 
MH3        402. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    4:16.45,7   1:50.15,2   (384)   ¦ 
SH3        265. Cary Laurent                        61 F-Crancot                   1:50.26,2     38.28,0  (3332)   ¦ 
SD3        112. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:06.31,3     44.35,8  (5300)   ¦ 
K2          68. Casal Yannick                       92 Ollon VD                      24.18,2      7.53,7 (10071)   ¦ 
MD3        101. Cassagnes Danny                     62 Meyrin                      4:56.56,5   2:26.22,6   (385)   ¦ 
QH3        134. Castella Claude                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne             50.26,7     17.52,0  (6224)   ¦ 
MD2         73. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   4:24.51,1   1:37.21,1   (386)   ¦ 
MH2        382. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   3:52.07,6   1:33.07,4   (387)   ¦ 
MH3        283. Castro Sergio                       57 Winterthur                  3:48.13,9   1:21.43,4   (388)   ¦ 
MH4         78. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:40.00,2     57.17,2   (389)   ¦ 
SD2          5. Catalini Manuela                    68 Montreux                    1:32.39,7     11.45,2  (3333)   ¦ 
RH           5. Cathélaz Alain                      64 Aigle                         40.59,1      3.41,0  (9373)   ¦ 
QD1         91. Cattermole Sarah                    76 Villars                       53.50,4     18.29,7  (6225)   ¦ 
SD2        127. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.29,2     39.34,7  (5110)   ¦ 
K1          14. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         21.05,9      3.00,2 (10073)   ¦ 
K2          39. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         20.31,4      4.06,9 (10074)   ¦ 
MH3        394. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:13.48,2   1:47.17,7   (392)   ¦ 
SH1        178. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:48.24,2     38.16,1  (3335)   ¦ 
MH3        140. Cavalieri Denis, I-Campogalliano    56 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:23.53,1     57.22,6   (393)   ¦ 
QH4         67. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                     50.28,3     14.39,5  (6226)   ¦ 
SD1         87. Cavin Alexandra                     80 Pully                       2:09.35,8     46.02,7  (3336)   ¦ 
SH1        233. Cavin Denis                         78 Lausanne                    2:02.43,3     52.35,2  (3337)   ¦ 
SH2         89. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Chardonne                   1:29.34,2     21.26,3  (3338)   ¦ 
SD2         26. Cavin Sandrine, F-Dijon             72 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:41.49,1     20.54,6  (3339)   ¦ 
SH1         48. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.51,4     19.43,3  (3340)   ¦ 
MH3        372. Cayetano Fuentes                    59 F-Chamonix                  4:05.00,9   1:38.30,4  (5392)   ¦ 
K4          41. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio                88 Lausanne                      19.28,3      4.58,7 (10075)   ¦ 
K8          38. Cecco Sawwaf Lucia                  91 Lausanne                      21.50,9      6.47,5 (10076)   ¦ 
SH3         85. Celle Georges, F-Fraisses           57 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:35.05,2     23.07,0  (3342)   ¦ 
SD3         42. Celle Marie-Jeanne, F-Fraisses      58 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:47.50,0     25.54,5  (3343)   ¦ 
QD1        119. Cengelli Feride                     76 St-Prex                       56.19,7     20.59,0  (6229)   ¦ 
QD1        141. Cengelli Semanur                    82 St-Prex                       58.26,5     23.05,8  (6230)   ¦ 
QD4         38. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                 1:00.02,7     13.48,3  (6231)   ¦ 
SH1        110. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   1:39.22,8     29.14,7  (3345)   ¦ 
FH          10. Cernaliev Georgi Alexandrov, BUL-So 76 UNITED SPORT SLAVIA         1:39.32,1     48.55,7    (81)   ¦ 
MH4         20. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:14.57,3     32.14,3   (394)   ¦ 
SH2        249. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                    1:39.24,4     31.16,5  (3346)   ¦ 
QH3         71. Cevey Pierre                        54 Jouxtens-Mézery               44.18,2     11.43,5  (6232)   ¦ 
SH2        144. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:33.51,7     25.43,8  (3347)   ¦ 
QD1        156. Chablais Veronique                  73 Lausanne                    1:00.53,1     25.32,4  (7528)   ¦ 
SH3        389. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                   2:06.47,9     54.49,7  (3348)   ¦ 
RH         232. Chabloz Sebastien                   80 Echallens                   1:14.15,4     36.57,3  (9063)   ¦ 
SD3         73. Chabloz Suzanne                     53 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:56.33,7     34.38,2  (3350)   ¦ 
MD3         51. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       4:07.55,2   1:37.21,3   (395)   ¦ 
SH4        200. Chachin Philippe                    44 Goumoens-la-Ville           2:08.45,3     46.47,1  (5272)   ¦ 
MH2        497. Chadaud Sebastien                   69 F-Fillinges                 4:27.15,6   2:08.15,4  (1948)   ¦ 
QH2        300. Chahidi Ahmad                       65 Echichens                   1:05.51,4     34.47,4  (7427)   ¦ 
SH3        419. Chahidi Denis H.                    61 La Croix (Lutry)            2:27.47,0   1:15.48,8  (3351)   ¦ 
QH5         14. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                          48.10,8      9.36,5  (6233)   ¦ 
MH2         58. Chalet Bruno, F-Marcy l'Etoile      69 FAURE TOURISME              2:58.10,1     39.09,9   (396)   ¦ 
K1          24. Challet Gilles                      95 Cossonay-Ville                22.28,3      4.22,6 (10077)   ¦ 
K7           8. Challet Karine                      92 Cossonay-Ville                18.40,3      1.04,1 (10078)   ¦ 
K8          45. Challet Laure                       90 Cossonay-Ville                23.00,6      7.57,2 (10079)   ¦ 
QD1         28. Chalverat Anne                      79 Cully                         44.30,1      9.09,4  (7474)   ¦ 
MH2          6. Chalverat Richard                   69 Satigny                     2:31.15,7     12.15,5  (2042)   ¦ 
QH3         93. Chambard Christian, F-Viriat        62 VIRIAT MARATHON III           46.40,4     14.05,7  (6234)   ¦ 
SH3         83. Chambard Guy, F-Viriat              58 VIRIAT MARATHON II          1:34.46,6     22.48,4  (3352)   ¦ 
K8          24. Chambellant Laure                   91 F-Seynod                      19.31,7      4.28,3 (10080)   ¦ 
SH2        231. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.46,2     30.38,3  (3353)   ¦ 
SH3        205. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:45.02,3     33.04,1  (3355)   ¦ 
SH3        208. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:45.24,4     33.26,2  (3356)   ¦ 
MH3         77. Champeil Christian, F-Andrezieux Bo 61 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:12.51,5     46.21,0   (397)   ¦ 
QD3         93. Champeil Maupe                      59 F-Andrezieux Boutheon         59.13,0     21.24,6  (7504)   ¦ 
SH4        101. Champion Roland                     48 Lutry                       1:47.24,3     25.26,1  (5318)   ¦ 
RH         231. Chanson Robert                      44 Epalinges                   1:14.09,1     36.51,0  (9356)   ¦ 
K2          31. Chapalay Josselin                   93 Blonay                        20.07,6      3.43,1 (10081)   ¦ 
SH4        211. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  2:11.34,2     49.36,0  (3358)   ¦ 
SH2        535. Chappuis Alexandre                  66 Le Mont                     2:09.47,9   1:01.40,0  (5269)   ¦ 
SD1         69. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                       2:02.34,0     39.00,9  (3359)   ¦ 
SH2        137. Chappuis Jean-Marc                  68 Rivaz                       1:33.38,6     25.30,7  (3360)   ¦ 
SD2        102. Chappuis Monica                     67 Brent                       1:56.44,7     35.50,2  (3361)   ¦ 
MD2         38. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                      3:52.15,9   1:04.45,9   (398)   ¦ 
SD4         42. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      2:09.41,3     34.29,6  (3362)   ¦ 
SH2        381. Chapuis David                       72 Montreux                    1:48.14,8     40.06,9  (5346)   ¦ 
RH         132. Chapuis Frederic                    75 Les Avanchets                 54.26,6     17.08,5  (9064)   ¦ 
RH         224. Chapuis Jean-Yves                   65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.09,0     35.50,9  (9065)   ¦ 
RD          59. Chapuis Marie                       67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.09,0     32.50,9  (9066)   ¦ 
RH         161. Chapuis Olivier                     69 Lausanne                      56.59,8     19.41,7  (9067)   ¦ 
RJG         32. Chapuis Raphael                     84 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:19.29,0     36.29,4  (9401)   ¦ 
QD2         53. Chardon Corinne                     67 Nax                           51.18,5     15.57,7  (6236)   ¦ 
MH2        334. Chardon Joachim                     69 Nax                         3:45.25,0   1:26.24,8   (400)   ¦ 
QH1        193. Chardonnens Charles                 74 Nyon                          54.27,3     25.23,1  (6237)   ¦ 
QD4         27. Chardonnens Marianne                46 Domdidier                     57.21,1     11.06,7  (6238)   ¦ 
K9           8. Chariatte Aurelie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                  18.04,8      2.15,5 (10082)   ¦ 
RJG         11. Charles Jean-Yves, Massongex        83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE        54.26,6     11.27,0  (9068)   ¦ 
MH3        336. Charlot Pierre, F-Longvic           62 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:58.11,7   1:31.41,2   (401)   ¦ 
QH5         24. Charmoy Claude                      41 Payerne                       53.03,3     14.29,0  (6239)   ¦ 
QH1         85. Charpie Frederic                    77 Lausanne                      42.45,1     13.40,9  (6240)   ¦ 
MH2        260. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:32.42,5   1:13.42,3   (403)   ¦ 
MH5         24. Charpiot Roland                     33 F-Caen                      3:55.19,9     46.32,0   (404)   ¦ 
RH          96. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR                  51.14,2     13.56,1  (9069)   ¦ 
MD4         21. Charvet Danielle                    45 F-Boissise le Roi           4:33.44,6   1:18.56,2   (405)   ¦ 
MH3        235. Chassaing André                     57 F-Thones                    3:40.00,0   1:13.29,5  (5080)   ¦ 
SH3        255. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:49.49,0     37.50,8  (3364)   ¦ 
RH         124. Chassot Frédéric                    74 Marly                         53.50,4     16.32,3  (9070)   ¦ 
SH3         82. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:34.43,2     22.45,0  (3365)   ¦ 
SD1         12. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:41.13,0     17.39,9  (5347)   ¦ 
QD2         13. Chatelain Jane                      70 St-Prex                       45.40,4     10.19,6  (7401)   ¦ 
SH2         98. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      1:30.16,2     22.08,3  (3366)   ¦ 
RD          86. Chatelan Nathalie                   77 Lausanne                    1:21.35,4     41.17,3  (9324)   ¦ 
QD2         78. Chatton Isabelle                    72 Prilly                        54.22,2     19.01,4  (6241)   ¦ 
MH2        345. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    3:47.01,6   1:28.01,4  (1884)   ¦ 
K8          30. Chatton Marie                       91 Villars-sur-Ollon             20.36,9      5.33,5 (10083)   ¦ 
RH         193. Chatton Nils, Troistorrents         82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:04.04,2     26.46,1  (9071)   ¦ 
MH3        163. Chaubet Didier                      61 F-Thoiry                    3:27.37,2   1:01.06,7   (406)   ¦ 
MH2         91. Chauvin Patrice                     63 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:06.52,0     47.51,8   (407)   ¦ 
MH2        362. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   3:49.37,6   1:30.37,4   (408)   ¦ 
K3          52. Chavalley Jeremie                   91 Granges (Veveyse)             21.07,6      6.08,3 (10441)   ¦ 
RH         194. Chavoutier Pierre Louis             68 F-Chatel                    1:04.08,1     26.50,0  (9365)   ¦ 
QH1         89. Chenaux David                       76 Renens VD                     43.03,8     13.59,6  (7703)   ¦ 
SH4        100. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:47.11,0     25.12,8  (3367)   ¦ 
QD1        180. Chenaux Virginie                    79 Penthalaz                   1:04.40,0     29.19,3  (6242)   ¦ 
SD4         60. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                   2:17.45,2     42.33,5  (3368)   ¦ 
SH2        391. Chenevard Bertrand                  68 Etoy                        1:48.54,0     40.46,1  (5203)   ¦ 
SH4         44. Chenevrier Daniel, F-St Just St Ram 51 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:38.24,9     16.26,7  (3369)   ¦ 
SH3        221. Chenevrier Jean-Marc, F-Roche la Mo 54 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:46.40,3     34.42,1  (3370)   ¦ 
SH4        228. Chenuz Marcel-Andre                 43 Neuchâtel                   2:22.53,1   1:00.54,9  (3371)   ¦ 
SH1        167. Cheraz Fabio                        74 Lausanne                    1:47.24,2     37.16,1  (3372)   ¦ 
MD3         71. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     4:23.17,2   1:52.43,3   (409)   ¦ 
K4           3. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 15.09,6      0.40,0 (10085)   ¦ 
K3           5. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 15.43,3      0.44,0 (10086)   ¦ 
QH3         51. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                         42.34,6      9.59,9  (6243)   ¦ 
SH4        108. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:48.05,6     26.07,4  (3375)   ¦ 
SH3        134. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:39.37,6     27.39,4  (3376)   ¦ 
MH3        424. Chesaux Gabriel                     58 Martigny                    4:25.42,5   1:59.12,0  (1982)   ¦ 
MH3        189. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:30.48,9   1:04.18,4   (410)   ¦ 
SH1        104. Chevailler Samuel                   75 Couvet                      1:38.01,9     27.53,8  (3377)   ¦ 
SD2        125. Chevalier Samira                    68 Lausanne                    2:00.14,2     39.19,7  (3378)   ¦ 
K8          27. Chevalley Celia                     90 Lausanne                      20.01,9      4.58,5 (10087)   ¦ 
QH3        177. Chevalley Charles                   59 Lausanne                      54.27,2     21.52,5  (6244)   ¦ 
SH3         53. Chevalley Christian                 56 Bussy-Chardonney            1:30.22,2     18.24,0  (3379)   ¦ 
SH5         36. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:58.48,6     29.43,6  (3380)   ¦ 
MH3         29. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                    2:58.34,3     32.03,8   (411)   ¦ 
SD2        173. Chevalley Simone                    64 Granges                     2:12.09,0     51.14,5  (3381)   ¦ 
RH          17. Chevallier Patrick                  62 F-Dingy St Clair              43.12,8      5.54,7  (9403)   ¦ 
K1          28. Chevanne Benjamin                   94 F-La Loye                     23.09,5      5.03,8 (10501)   ¦ 
QH1         54. Chiaradia Serge                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains             39.16,8     10.12,6  (6245)   ¦ 
MH5         31. Chiba Tadao, JPN-023-0401 Iwate     34 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      4:11.41,0   1:02.53,1   (412)   ¦ 
MH2        366. Chiche Nicolas                      70 F-Pers-jussy                3:50.00,8   1:31.00,6   (413)   ¦ 
MH2         10. Chillat Philippe, F-Monnetier-Morne 68 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     2:40.04,5     21.04,3   (414)   ¦ 
SH3         78. Chipp Paul-Etienne                  59 F-Gaillard                  1:34.21,6     22.23,4  (3382)   ¦ 
SH2         87. Chirazi Frederic                    70 Nyon                        1:29.27,4     21.19,5  (3383)   ¦ 
QH2        214. Chiriatti Oscar, Morges             69 LA MORGETTE                   51.07,3     20.03,3  (6246)   ¦ 
SH3        281. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:51.39,8     39.41,6  (3384)   ¦ 
K7          25. Chkarnat Elodie                     92 Bonnefontaine                 20.51,3      3.15,1 (10088)   ¦ 
QD5          3. Choffat Paulette                    31 Crissier                    1:02.43,4      5.19,6  (6247)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.26,4     45.18,5  (3385)   ¦ 
SH4         87. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:45.11,9     23.13,7  (3386)   ¦ 
QH3          7. Chollet Andre                       57 Tolochenaz                    34.39,7      2.05,0  (6248)   ¦ 
SH2        400. Chollet Didier                      69 Palézieux-Gare              1:49.49,9     41.42,0  (3387)   ¦ 
MH4        200. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    4:37.54,1   1:55.11,1   (415)   ¦ 
K2          12. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         17.44,3      1.19,8 (10089)   ¦ 
K2          13. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.58,1      1.33,6 (10090)   ¦ 
RH           4. Christen David                      77 Riedholz                      40.57,9      3.39,8  (9376)   ¦ 
QD3         13. Christen Elaine                     61 Féchy                         45.23,6      7.35,2  (6249)   ¦ 
MH2        449. Christen Francois                   69 Pully                       4:07.10,9   1:48.10,7   (416)   ¦ 
QH3         13. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz               36.31,2      3.56,5  (7620)   ¦ 
K6           3. Christen Olivia                     94 Féchy                         21.13,5      1.18,2 (10091)   ¦ 
MH3         15. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       2:52.00,7     25.30,2   (417)   ¦ 
RH          59. Christian Olivier                   68 Villeneuve VD                 48.57,6     11.39,5  (9073)   ¦ 
K8          21. Christiansen Anna                   90 Lutry                         19.25,5      4.22,1 (10092)   ¦ 
QH3        112. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                     48.29,5     15.54,8  (6250)   ¦ 
QH3         43. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                         41.42,8      9.08,1  (7618)   ¦ 
QD3         47. Christinat Martine                  59 Le Brassus                    53.40,8     15.52,4  (6251)   ¦ 
QD2         26. Christinet Anne                     65 St-Saphorin                   48.02,5     12.41,7  (6252)   ¦ 
RD          45. Christint Alexia                    72 Renens VD                   1:08.50,4     28.32,3  (9074)   ¦ 
SD2        161. Chuat Fabienne                      67 Lausanne                    2:07.16,3     46.21,8  (3389)   ¦ 
MH1         91. Chvat Eugénie                       83 Travers                     3:47.02,6   1:35.39,8  (1987)   ¦ 
SH2         48. Ciaccio Franco, I-Gorizia           65 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:25.06,5     16.58,6  (3390)   ¦ 
QH2        120. Ciampi Gérard                       69 Lausanne                      45.04,3     14.00,3  (6253)   ¦ 
QH3        166. Ciana Bruno                         55 Lussy-sur-Morges              52.49,7     20.15,0  (6254)   ¦ 
QD3         98. Ciana-Gonet Catherine               57 Lussy-sur-Morges              59.39,2     21.50,8  (6255)   ¦ 
QD2        195. Ciftci Suzan                        71 D-Bremen                    1:08.34,6     33.13,8  (6257)   ¦ 
K6           5. Cignarale Alizee                    94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             22.19,1      2.23,8 (10093)   ¦ 
SH3         39. Cignarale Antonio                   60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:27.48,8     15.50,6  (3391)   ¦ 
K8          10. Cignarale Mayline                   90 Mont-sur-Lausanne             18.10,2      3.06,8 (10094)   ¦ 
QH1        205. Cipolla Ludovic, Martigny           82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE I      55.26,6     26.22,4  (6258)   ¦ 
RH         202. Cipolla Samuel, Martigny            80 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:04.44,5     27.26,4  (9075)   ¦ 
QH2         58. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                        40.35,0      9.31,0  (6259)   ¦ 
MD4          5. Claeysen Eliane, F-Quétigny         51 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:45.54,9     31.06,5   (419)   ¦ 
SH2        346. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:45.38,0     37.30,1  (3392)   ¦ 
SD1         72. Claudet Carine                      78 F-Mignovillard              2:03.22,2     39.49,1  (3393)   ¦ 
SH3        124. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                   1:38.48,0     26.49,8  (3394)   ¦ 
SH4        177. Claudet Jean-Louis                  49 F-Mignovillard              2:01.31,7     39.33,5  (3395)   ¦ 
MH2        174. Claus Eddy                          64 F-Reignier                  3:20.42,3   1:01.42,1  (1916)   ¦ 
K8          47. Clavadetscher Audrey                90 Pully                         23.37,3      8.33,9 (10095)   ¦ 
QD3         66. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                         55.24,2     17.35,8  (6260)   ¦ 
K4          23. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                         17.43,1      3.13,5 (10096)   ¦ 
K2          74. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.20,1      8.55,6 (10097)   ¦ 
QH2        190. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                         49.09,1     18.05,1  (6261)   ¦ 
MH3        446. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:46.36,5   2:20.06,0   (420)   ¦ 
SH2         29. Clémencelle Philippe                63 F-Evian                     1:22.31,8     14.23,9  (3396)   ¦ 
QH3        199. Clemençon Pascal, F-Chamboeuf       59 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III       57.30,0     24.55,3  (6262)   ¦ 
SH2          9. Clément Patrick                     72 Bulle                       1:13.24,6      5.16,7  (3397)   ¦ 
SH4         21. Clenin Bernhard                     52 Evilard                     1:33.27,1     11.28,9  (5351)   ¦ 
QH2          7. Clerc Frederic                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne             35.07,6      4.03,6  (7634)   ¦ 
SH4         50. Clerc Gilbert, F-Viriat             46 VIRIAT MARATHON II          1:39.41,4     17.43,2  (3398)   ¦ 
RH         238. Clerc Jean-Marie                    40 Villeneuve VD               1:18.11,9     40.53,8  (9076)   ¦ 
SH5         30. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:57.14,7     28.09,7  (3399)   ¦ 
QH1         88. Clerc Nicolas                       73 Vevey                         42.56,5     13.52,3  (6263)   ¦ 
QH2         28. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                       37.58,3      6.54,3  (7564)   ¦ 
SD5         12. Clerc-Python Colette                41 Château-d'Oex               2:24.24,2     52.31,2  (3400)   ¦ 
MH2        370. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     3:50.22,1   1:31.21,9   (421)   ¦ 
SH2         83. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                        1:29.01,2     20.53,3  (3401)   ¦ 
RJF          9. Clot Anaelle                        88 Montheron                   1:05.24,6     22.20,7  (9077)   ¦ 
RH         156. Clot Bernard                        59 Montheron                     56.11,6     18.53,5  (9440)   ¦ 
QH3        219. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     1:14.33,8     41.59,1  (6264)   ¦ 
SD3         74. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    1:56.36,4     34.40,9  (3402)   ¦ 
RJF         12. Clot Reanne                         86 Montheron                   1:11.55,0     28.51,1  (9078)   ¦ 
QH5         32. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                      55.20,1     16.45,8  (6265)   ¦ 
SD2          7. Cobb Jennifer                       70 Genève                      1:33.55,3     13.00,8  (3403)   ¦ 
SH2        146. Cobb John                           63 Genève                      1:33.55,2     25.47,3  (3404)   ¦ 
MH2        228. Cocaud Olivier                      66 F-Paris 14                  3:29.01,6   1:10.01,4   (423)   ¦ 
QH4        109. Cochard Yvan                        49 Pully                         59.30,7     23.41,9  (6266)   ¦ 
QH2        283. Coelho Lopo                         64 Crissier                    1:00.00,5     28.56,5  (6267)   ¦ 
K1           3. Coendet Andy                        94 Froideville                   18.45,7      0.40,0 (10510)   ¦ 
QH2         39. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                   39.15,9      8.11,9  (6268)   ¦ 
SD3          2. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:26.47,7      4.52,2  (3405)   ¦ 
SH4          7. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:25.54,8      3.56,6  (3406)   ¦ 
SH3         42. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                   1:28.13,3     16.15,1  (3407)   ¦ 
SD3         50. Coll Elizabeth                      62 Zürich                      1:50.45,9     28.50,4  (5141)   ¦ 
SH1        223. Colland Fabien                      75 Nyon                        1:58.20,8     48.12,7  (5403)   ¦ 
SH5         50. Collaud Gérald                      42 Nyon                        2:09.23,2     40.18,2  (3408)   ¦ 
SH3         63. Colleau Michel                      62 Genève                      1:31.33,7     19.35,5  (3409)   ¦ 
QH3        110. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                     48.10,0     15.35,3  (7467)   ¦ 
K10          2. Colliard Aude                       86 La Tour-de-Trême              15.43,6      0.44,1 (10098)   ¦ 
K7           5. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              18.28,8      0.52,6 (10099)   ¦ 
K9          12. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême              19.38,5      3.49,2 (10100)   ¦ 
SD3         24. Collin Anne-Marie                   55 B-Virton                    1:44.39,8     22.44,3  (3410)   ¦ 
K2          71. Collomb Benjamin                    93 Lausanne                      24.23,7      7.59,2 (10101)   ¦ 
MH3        205. Collot Jean-Luc                     55 F-Staffelfelden             3:34.49,1   1:08.18,6   (424)   ¦ 
SH2        457. Colorado Jose Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:54.34,1     46.26,2  (3411)   ¦ 
SH3        180. Colson James                        55 Cologny                     1:43.12,5     31.14,3  (3412)   ¦ 
SD3          5. Combe Dominique, F-Montady          54 TAM MONTADY                 1:35.41,8     13.46,3  (3413)   ¦ 
K7           9. Combe Fanny                         92 Ponts-de-Martel               18.40,6      1.04,4 (10102)   ¦ 
QD2         42. Comina-Loye Marlene                 67 Sion                          49.07,1     13.46,3  (6270)   ¦ 
SH2        150. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.04,2     25.56,3  (3414)   ¦ 
MH2        101. Conca Daniel                        64 Fribourg                    3:08.25,5     49.25,3   (425)   ¦ 
SH4         72. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.30,2     21.32,0  (3415)   ¦ 
MH2        291. Connan Remy                         67 F-Thorey en Plaine          3:37.48,0   1:18.47,8   (426)   ¦ 
SH5         41. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       2:00.43,6     31.38,6  (3416)   ¦ 
MH1         95. Constantin Michael                  73 Lausanne                    3:48.31,0   1:37.08,2  (1887)   ¦ 
QH2        306. Constantin Pascal                   64 Lausanne                    1:26.51,6     55.47,6  (6272)   ¦ 
MD3         27. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     3:46.56,8   1:16.22,9   (427)   ¦ 
QD1        159. Conus Laurence                      73 Lausanne                    1:01.37,1     26.16,4  (6273)   ¦ 
K7          17. Conus Manon                         93 Renens VD                     19.45,7      2.09,5 (10103)   ¦ 
MD3         74. Converset Christiane                62 F-Cranves-sales             4:23.44,3   1:53.10,4   (428)   ¦ 
RH         246. Cook Adrian                         58 F-Chatel                    1:24.46,7     47.28,6  (9079)   ¦ 
SD1         38. Cooper Helen                        77 Chesiers - Villars          1:55.38,5     32.05,4  (3417)   ¦ 
SH2        551. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    2:17.25,1   1:09.17,2  (5328)   ¦ 
MH2        155. Coradazzi Giampiero                 69 I-Belluno                   3:18.06,7     59.06,5   (429)   ¦ 
SD2         65. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:50.43,2     29.48,7  (3419)   ¦ 
QH4         73. Corazzola Gerard                    44 Lausanne                      52.09,5     16.20,7  (6274)   ¦ 
SH4         48. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:39.38,6     17.40,4  (3420)   ¦ 
RH         226. Corbaz David                        76 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:13.18,2     36.00,1  (9080)   ¦ 
QH4         77. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens-Denges              52.24,5     16.35,7  (6275)   ¦ 
SH1        154. Corbaz Yann                         79 Lausanne                    1:46.07,8     35.59,7  (5135)   ¦ 
QH2        295. Corbet Dominique                    63 F-Bolandoz                  1:04.10,7     33.06,7  (6276)   ¦ 
QD1        139. Corbey Marinette                    73 Moudon                        58.08,8     22.48,1  (6277)   ¦ 
SD2         43. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:46.23,6     25.29,1  (3421)   ¦ 
RH         139. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  60 Krauchthal                    55.21,8     18.03,7  (9412)   ¦ 
QH1         92. Cordey Pierre-Yves                  73 Carouge                       43.25,9     14.21,7  (6278)   ¦ 
K10         15. Cordier Mélanie                     87 St-Cergue                     20.02,7      5.03,2 (10104)   ¦ 
RH         221. Cordier Patrice                     64 F-Bians les Usiers          1:12.23,9     35.05,8  (9081)   ¦ 
SH3        397. Cordin Philippe                     58 F-Contamine-sur-arve        2:08.53,7     56.55,5  (3422)   ¦ 
SH1        245. Core Fabio                          76 Bienne                      2:12.56,8   1:02.48,7  (5109)   ¦ 
SH2        128. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:33.01,4     24.53,5  (3424)   ¦ 
SH3        371. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:01.12,5     49.14,3  (3425)   ¦ 
MH3        214. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       3:36.07,8   1:09.37,3   (430)   ¦ 
RJF          2. Cornu Angelika                      85 F-Oye et Pallet               59.13,5     16.09,6  (9082)   ¦ 
MH2        245. Cornu Christophe                    63 Pully                       3:30.41,4   1:11.41,2  (1870)   ¦ 
K2          45. Cornu Cristian David                92 Lausanne                      21.03,9      4.39,4 (10105)   ¦ 
QH3        118. Cornu Daniel                        60 Lausanne                      48.50,1     16.15,4  (6279)   ¦ 
QD2         63. Cornu Helen                         70 Arzier                        52.41,7     17.20,9  (7507)   ¦ 
QH3        147. Corpataux Serge, Gland              57 UBS III                       51.21,5     18.46,8  (6280)   ¦ 
SH4         93. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:46.17,0     24.18,8  (3426)   ¦ 
QH2          6. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                      34.46,6      3.42,6  (6281)   ¦ 
MH2        346. Corsellini Sandro                   70 Winterthur                  3:47.02,8   1:28.02,6   (431)   ¦ 
SH2         77. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:27.56,3     19.48,4  (3427)   ¦ 
K1          27. Cortez Jérémy                       94 Villars-sous-Yens             23.05,2      4.59,5 (10466)   ¦ 
QH4         32. Corthay Andre                       45 Crissier                      45.28,3      9.39,5  (6282)   ¦ 
QD3         87. Corthesy Laurence                   58 Epalinges                     58.34,0     20.45,6  (6283)   ¦ 
MH1        121. Corti Patric                        76 Regensdorf                  4:08.20,0   1:56.57,2   (432)   ¦ 
SD2        187. Cortinovis Martine                  65 F-Hauteville Lompnes        2:14.59,9     54.05,4  (3428)   ¦ 
MH3        308. Corvi Stefano, I-Alseno             56 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      3:52.27,2   1:25.56,7   (433)   ¦ 
QD2        106. Cosandey Sylvie                     63 Bernex                        56.40,3     21.19,5  (6284)   ¦ 
MH4        135. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    3:56.47,0   1:14.04,0   (434)   ¦ 
SH3        254. Costa Rico                          61 Grandson                    1:49.46,8     37.48,6  (3429)   ¦ 
SH2         34. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                        1:23.19,2     15.11,3  (3430)   ¦ 
MH3        166. Costantini Dominique                62 F-évian les Bains           3:27.43,9   1:01.13,4   (435)   ¦ 
SH3        346. Coste Charles-André                 54 F-Reichstett                1:58.08,0     46.09,8  (3431)   ¦ 
SH1        235. Cote Colisson Florian               83 F-Doubs                     2:02.50,1     52.42,0  (3432)   ¦ 
SH3        423. Cote Colisson Georges               55 F-Doubs                     2:50.01,0   1:38.02,8  (3433)   ¦ 
QD1         46. Cottens Beatrice                    77 Thierrens                     47.38,7     12.18,0  (6285)   ¦ 
RH          72. Cottet Jacques                      43 Bossonnens                    49.58,7     12.40,6  (9360)   ¦ 
QD2         29. Cottet Valerie                      65 Bursins                       48.11,2     12.50,4  (6286)   ¦ 
K5          18. Cottier Cedric                      86 Echallens                     18.05,5      3.58,8 (10107)   ¦ 
SD3        153. Cottier Jocelyne                    57 Sierre                      2:16.06,8     54.11,3  (3434)   ¦ 
MH3        371. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:04.59,0   1:38.28,5   (436)   ¦ 
SH3        393. Cotting Gilbert                     59 Lausanne                    2:07.13,9     55.15,7  (3435)   ¦ 
MH5         33. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       4:13.28,3   1:04.40,4   (437)   ¦ 
SH4         35. Couasnon Maurice                    51 F-Fougeres                  1:36.55,5     14.57,3  (3436)   ¦ 
QH2        213. Coudurrier Jean-Marie, Morges       71 LA MORGETTE                   50.57,6     19.53,6  (6287)   ¦ 
MH3         97. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:16.25,8     49.55,3  (2049)   ¦ 
MH3        422. Coulon Dominique                    54 F-Voujeaucourt              4:24.51,7   1:58.21,2   (438)   ¦ 
MH2        205. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   3:25.58,8   1:06.58,6   (439)   ¦ 
MH4         73. Courant Claude                      52 F-Paris 15                  3:37.59,3     55.16,3   (440)   ¦ 
QH2        191. Courbat Jern                        63 Lausanne                      49.13,3     18.09,3  (6288)   ¦ 
MH2        164. Courbet Eric, F-Dijon               64 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.30,3   1:00.30,1   (441)   ¦ 
QH3        154. Court Jean-Luc                      62 Orbe                          52.15,2     19.40,5  (3437)   ¦ 
QD2         56. Courtin Genevieve, Onex             63 UBS III                       51.42,0     16.21,2  (6289)   ¦ 
QD3         54. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                        54.03,8     16.15,4  (6290)   ¦ 
MH4        188. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      4:25.21,7   1:42.38,7   (442)   ¦ 
RH         120. Cousin Patrick                      60 F-Annecy le Vieux             53.40,3     16.22,2  (9083)   ¦ 
SH4         80. Cousins Ian                         48 GB-Meppershall SG17 5LX     1:44.09,9     22.11,7  (3438)   ¦ 
QH1         28. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix             35.54,7      6.50,5  (6291)   ¦ 
MH4        215. Coustal Daniel                      50 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       4:56.15,6   2:13.32,6   (443)   ¦ 
SH1        156. Couturier Simon                     76 Lausanne                    1:46.24,6     36.16,5  (3439)   ¦ 
QH2        290. Crausaz Patrick                     64 Le Mont                     1:02.24,3     31.20,3  (6292)   ¦ 
K1          11. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             20.09,8      2.04,1 (10108)   ¦ 
SD2        159. Crawford Leeanne                    63 Châtel-St-Denis             2:07.01,5     46.07,0  (3440)   ¦ 
MD1         26. Cremades Florence                   74 F-Besancon                  4:04.23,5   1:35.20,3   (444)   ¦ 
MH3         39. Cresta Soccorso                     56 Breganzona                  3:01.19,3     34.48,8   (445)   ¦ 
SH2        187. Cretegny Cedric                     68 Prilly                      1:36.48,1     28.40,2  (3441)   ¦ 
RH          68. Cretegny Danilo                     72 Winterthur                    49.45,8     12.27,7  (9084)   ¦ 
SD2        163. Cretegny Valerie                    71 Boussens                    2:08.08,0     47.13,5  (3442)   ¦ 
QH2          1. Crettenand Dominique                66 Riddes                        31.04,0       -----  (6293)   ¦ 
QH1         56. Crettenand Florent, Sion            85 SION-VALAIS I                 39.35,0     10.30,8  (6294)   ¦ 
MD2         80. Crettex Mirjam                      66 Lausanne                    4:29.57,2   1:42.27,2   (446)   ¦ 
MH2        493. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    4:26.02,7   2:07.02,5   (447)   ¦ 
MH2        327. Cretton Benoit                      68 Lausanne                    3:44.50,2   1:25.50,0   (448)   ¦ 
SH1        120. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:41.12,6     31.04,5  (3443)   ¦ 
QH2          8. Crevoisarat D.                      70 Delémont                      35.14,1      4.10,1  (6295)   ¦ 
RH         106. Crews Bill                          57 Veytaux-Chillon               52.42,0     15.23,9  (9085)   ¦ 
K9          25. Cridel Julia                        88 Lausanne                      22.08,7      6.19,4 (10449)   ¦ 
SD1         41. Crisinel Line                       76 Lausanne                    1:55.55,7     32.22,6  (3444)   ¦ 
MH3          8. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:45.28,0     18.57,5   (449)   ¦ 
QD3         26. Cristiano Jacqueline                60 Le Sentier                    49.47,4     11.59,0  (6296)   ¦ 
QH4         90. Crivelli Walter                     47 Epalinges                     54.41,3     18.52,5  (6297)   ¦ 
SD2         67. Croci Caroline                      68 Renens VD                   1:51.04,9     30.10,4  (3445)   ¦ 
MD4         22. Croiseau Nicole, F-St Just St Rambe 44 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       4:34.36,3   1:19.47,9   (450)   ¦ 
QD2         38. Croisier Mary-Claude                63 Reverolle                     48.42,9     13.22,1  (6298)   ¦ 
QH1        124. Croisier Michel                     74 Vallorbe                      46.16,1     17.11,9  (6299)   ¦ 
QH2        186. Croisier Tony                       66 Reverolle                     48.43,0     17.39,0  (6300)   ¦ 
SH4        163. Crook Steve                         52 Prangins                    1:58.15,8     36.17,6  (3446)   ¦ 
SD4          8. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      1:51.23,0     16.11,3  (3447)   ¦ 
SD2        178. Cucchia Celine                      71 Epalinges                   2:12.43,9     51.49,4  (3448)   ¦ 
MH2        364. Cudel Denis, F-Corcelles les Citeau 68 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:49.52,5   1:30.52,3   (451)   ¦ 
RJF         20. Cudina Ana                          85 Villeneuve VD               1:53.58,8   1:10.54,9  (9086)   ¦ 
SH3        236. Cudre-Mauroux Benoit                56 Le Mont sur Lausanne        1:47.44,6     35.46,4   (452)   ¦ 
SH2        438. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                      1:53.00,6     44.52,7  (3449)   ¦ 
SD3        129. Cuendet Esther                      59 Rolle                       2:09.47,5     47.52,0  (3450)   ¦ 
QH2        107. Cuérel Guy                          69 Nyon                          43.57,5     12.53,5  (6301)   ¦ 
SH2         99. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:30.21,2     22.13,3  (3451)   ¦ 
QH5         63. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:07.36,0     29.01,7  (6302)   ¦ 
SH3        422. Cunningham Alastair                 56 Corseaux                    2:30.46,4   1:18.48,2  (3452)   ¦ 
SH2        557. Cunningham Miles                    63 Corseaux                    2:23.51,9   1:15.44,0  (3453)   ¦ 
QH4         45. Curt Pierre, F-Viriat               44 VIRIAT MARATHON III           47.03,7     11.14,9  (6303)   ¦ 
SH2         56. Curta David                         68 Genève                      1:25.57,9     17.50,0  (5315)   ¦ 
QH1         37. Curtet Loris, Lausanne              78 STADE LAUSANNE                37.26,7      8.22,5  (6304)   ¦ 
QD1         40. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                     46.25,2     11.04,5  (6305)   ¦ 
RD          26. Curtit Colette                      54 F-Pontarlier                1:01.20,6     21.02,5  (9087)   ¦ 
QH3         30. Curto Luigi                         53 St-Cierges                    40.06,7      7.32,0  (7376)   ¦ 
MH1        107. Curty Benoit                        77 Villarimboud                3:55.13,2   1:43.50,4   (453)   ¦ 
SH3         28. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:26.02,6     14.04,4  (3455)   ¦ 
MH1         80. Czisch Michael                      76 D-Stammbach                 3:40.01,5   1:28.38,7   (455)   ¦ 

Total 440



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.