Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH1        238. Bächer Christian                    73 Zug                         2:04.22,3     54.14,2  (5401)   ¦ 
MH2        438. Bacher Steeves                      69 Cossonay-Ville              4:04.36,5   1:45.36,3   (159)   ¦ 
SD2        201. Bachir Samira                       66 Chardonne                   2:22.47,1   1:01.52,6  (5150)   ¦ 
SD3         49. Bachmann Beatrice                   59 Luzern                      1:50.36,4     28.40,9  (3071)   ¦ 
QH4         44. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                      46.57,9     11.09,1  (6040)   ¦ 
SH2         85. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:29.04,3     20.56,4  (5270)   ¦ 
SH4         61. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:40.45,8     18.47,6  (3072)   ¦ 
MH4         53. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen                  3:31.51,6     49.08,6   (160)   ¦ 
QH3        170. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                   53.39,9     21.05,2  (6041)   ¦ 
MH2         46. Bachmann Juerg                      71 Lotzwil                     2:54.58,5     35.58,3   (161)   ¦ 
SH3         94. Bachmann Raoul                      62 Flurlingen                  1:36.05,3     24.07,1  (3074)   ¦ 
MH1         61. Bachmann Raphael                    74 Zürich                      3:29.17,8   1:17.55,0   (163)   ¦ 
MH2        496. Bader- Hirt Bruno                   63 Bern                        4:26.39,8   2:07.39,6   (164)   ¦ 
SD2        134. Bader-Hirt Silvia                   67 Bern                        2:01.29,7     40.35,2  (3075)   ¦ 
QD2         11. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG                 44.29,0      9.08,2  (7616)   ¦ 
SH5         42. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        2:00.52,6     31.47,6  (3076)   ¦ 
SD3        152. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt (Thun)                2:15.27,8     53.32,3  (3077)   ¦ 
RH          45. Baechler Daniel                     43 Villars sur glane             46.57,0      9.38,9  (9014)   ¦ 
QD4          3. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-sur-Glâne             46.42,3      0.27,9  (6042)   ¦ 
SH2         61. Baehler Ueli                        66 Uetendorf                   1:26.11,2     18.03,3  (5374)   ¦ 
K3          27. Baensch Patrick                     91 Prilly                        19.01,2      4.01,9 (10011)   ¦ 
K4          40. Baertschi Jeremie                   89 Aïre                          19.22,6      4.53,0 (10012)   ¦ 
QD1          7. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                       39.49,1      4.28,4  (6043)   ¦ 
MH2        425. Baertschi Patrick                   68 Kloten                      4:01.52,9   1:42.52,7   (165)   ¦ 
QH3         61. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                          43.12,5     10.37,8  (6044)   ¦ 
QD1          6. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                       39.48,8      4.28,1  (6045)   ¦ 
SH3        307. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:54.02,6     42.04,4  (3078)   ¦ 
SH4        121. Bagnoud Charles-Edouard             50 Bramois                     1:50.43,4     28.45,2  (3079)   ¦ 
SH2         23. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:20.02,5     11.54,6  (5219)   ¦ 
SH4        197. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens VD                   2:07.33,7     45.35,5  (3080)   ¦ 
MH1         96. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens VD                   3:48.37,6   1:37.14,8   (166)   ¦ 
MH1         21. Bahar Rashid                        76 Genève                      2:59.04,4     47.41,6   (167)   ¦ 
RH         104. Bahy Christian                      59 F-Pontarlier                  52.41,1     15.23,0  (9015)   ¦ 
RD          61. Bahy Maryse                         59 F-Pontarlier                1:13.41,6     33.23,5  (9016)   ¦ 
SH2        291. Baillod Fabrice                     68 Genève                      1:42.23,5     34.15,6  (3081)   ¦ 
SH1          5. Bailly Gilles                       77 Neuchâtel                   1:14.20,2      4.12,1  (3082)   ¦ 
SH2        452. Bajramaj Selmon                     72 Clarens                     1:53.59,7     45.51,8  (3083)   ¦ 
MD3         18. Bal Annick                          58 F-Faverges                  3:38.58,9   1:08.25,0   (168)   ¦ 
MD3         41. Bal Brigitte                        59 F-Faverges                  4:00.03,0   1:29.29,1   (169)   ¦ 
MH1         76. Balahachi Rafion                    80 F-Limoges                   3:37.55,1   1:26.32,3   (170)   ¦ 
SH2        369. Balanche Gerard                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.29,6     39.21,7  (5350)   ¦ 
SD3         39. Balanche Nacera                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.29,2     25.33,7  (5353)   ¦ 
RD          66. Balet Amanda, Lonay                 81 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:14.44,6     34.26,5  (9017)   ¦ 
RJF         15. Balet Estelle, Choëx                83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:14.44,6     31.40,7  (9018)   ¦ 
RH         131. Balet Pascal, Choëx                 55 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE        54.25,5     17.07,4  (9019)   ¦ 
MD3        106. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Fey                         5:28.55,3   2:58.21,4   (171)   ¦ 
SH1         92. Ballara Jaume, Lausanne             76 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    1:36.10,3     26.02,2  (3084)   ¦ 
QH2        121. Ballerini Simon                     64 Servion                       45.08,6     14.04,6  (6046)   ¦ 
RD          77. Balleyguier Dina                    64 La Roche                    1:17.56,4     37.38,3  (9020)   ¦ 
SH3        230. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:47.10,5     35.12,3  (3085)   ¦ 
SH4         64. Bally Norbert                       52 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.17,1     20.18,9  (3086)   ¦ 
RH         209. Bally Serge                         52 Lausanne                    1:06.58,6     29.40,5  (9021)   ¦ 
SH2        235. Balmer Luc, Adliswil                64 UBS II                      1:38.55,5     30.47,6  (3087)   ¦ 
QD1        191. Baltensperger Aude                  80 Avenches                    1:08.36,4     33.15,7  (7621)   ¦ 
QH3        212. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:01.44,0     29.09,3  (7533)   ¦ 
MH4        192. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    4:27.40,4   1:44.57,4   (172)   ¦ 
MH3        134. Banfi Paolo, I-Campogalliano        55 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:23.14,0     56.43,5   (173)   ¦ 
MH2        467. Bank Pierre                         64 F-Dauendorf                 4:12.28,8   1:53.28,6   (174)   ¦ 
QD1        194. Baour Valérie                       77 Courgenay                   1:10.48,0     35.27,3  (7531)   ¦ 
QH4         24. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery                       44.07,1      8.18,3  (6047)   ¦ 
QD4         58. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery                     1:11.20,4     25.06,0  (6048)   ¦ 
QH3         91. Baratelli Laurent                   53 Echallens                     46.34,9     14.00,2  (7696)   ¦ 
MH2         62. Barbarit Philippe                   69 Athenaz                     2:59.57,1     40.56,9   (175)   ¦ 
MH2        509. Barbe Jean-Philippe                 64 Genève                      4:33.27,7   2:14.27,5   (176)   ¦ 
SH4        118. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS                1:50.21,1     28.22,9  (3088)   ¦ 
SH1        201. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:54.11,7     44.03,6  (3089)   ¦ 
QH1         32. Barbet Olivier, F-Viriat            75 VIRIAT MARATHON III           36.38,3      7.34,1  (6049)   ¦ 
SD3          9. Barbey Pierrette                    57 Morlon                      1:38.15,2     16.19,7  (3090)   ¦ 
MH3        390. Barbieri Loris                      60 I-Modena                    4:12.36,3   1:46.05,8   (177)   ¦ 
QH3         63. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Montreux                      43.19,1     10.44,4  (6050)   ¦ 
K3          12. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                        17.05,2      2.05,9 (10013)   ¦ 
QD3         85. Bardani Corinne                     62 F-Amphion                     58.27,2     20.38,8  (6051)   ¦ 
SD1         36. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:55.26,3     31.53,2  (3091)   ¦ 
SH4        169. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:59.27,5     37.29,3  (3092)   ¦ 
MH1         73. Baret Thierry                       76 F-Villers le Lac            3:35.52,1   1:24.29,3   (178)   ¦ 
QH4         29. Bariciv Jakov                       48 Sierre                        44.50,0      9.01,2  (6052)   ¦ 
MH2        134. Barjak Franz                        66 Olten                       3:14.03,8     55.03,6   (179)   ¦ 
SD1         23. Barmaz-Rigal Severine               73 F-Viry                      1:47.12,4     23.39,3  (3093)   ¦ 
QH4         79. Baroncini Giampaolo                 45 Vernier                       52.50,6     17.01,8  (6054)   ¦ 
MD1         25. Barone Viveka                       82 Lufingen                    3:59.44,6   1:30.41,4   (180)   ¦ 
MH4        127. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                      3:55.09,8   1:12.26,8  (2018)   ¦ 
QH4         12. Barras Charly                       51 Vufflens-la-Ville             41.15,0      5.26,2  (7630)   ¦ 
SH4        179. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:01.45,3     39.47,1  (3094)   ¦ 
SH2        476. Barraud Jean-Marc                   66 Nyon                        1:56.55,6     48.47,7  (3095)   ¦ 
SH1        216. Barraud Olivier                     77 Renens VD                   1:56.26,7     46.18,6  (5249)   ¦ 
MH2        482. Barrows David                       69 Lausanne                    4:19.09,0   2:00.08,8   (181)   ¦ 
SH1         33. Barry Joe Rahim                     82 Glion                       1:27.27,6     17.19,5  (3096)   ¦ 
MH3        288. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    3:49.14,5   1:22.44,0   (182)   ¦ 
QH2         89. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                      43.00,5     11.56,5  (6055)   ¦ 
MD2         57. Baschung Pierrette                  69 Männedorf                   4:09.00,8   1:21.30,8   (183)   ¦ 
SH2        541. Basset Frédéric                     65 F-Dijon                     2:13.04,1   1:04.56,2  (3097)   ¦ 
MH2         61. Basset Philippe, F-Viriat           72 VIRIAT MARATHON I           2:58.53,0     39.52,8   (184)   ¦ 
MH2        322. Bassinet Laurent                    70 F-Besancon                  3:43.43,2   1:24.43,0   (185)   ¦ 
MH4        101. Basso Jean-Claude, F-Aiserey        48 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:48.28,4   1:05.45,4   (186)   ¦ 
SD3         79. Bates Colette                       60 Bern                        1:58.58,2     37.02,7  (3098)   ¦ 
SH3        353. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:59.00,8     47.02,6  (3099)   ¦ 
SH3        218. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:46.14,4     34.16,2  (3100)   ¦ 
SH2        373. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:47.34,6     39.26,7  (5313)   ¦ 
SH1        246. Bats Xavier                         74 Lausanne                    2:14.00,7   1:03.52,6  (3101)   ¦ 
MD2         53. Battilla Barbara                    69 Aran                        4:02.08,5   1:14.38,5   (188)   ¦ 
MH2        505. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      4:31.45,9   2:12.45,7   (189)   ¦ 
MH2        506. Battistel Mauro                     67 Gerolfingen                 4:31.47,6   2:12.47,4   (190)   ¦ 
RJG         27. Bauch Swen                          88 Renens                      1:08.05,0     25.05,4  (9023)   ¦ 
RJF         14. Bauch Tania                         88 Renens                      1:13.20,3     30.16,4  (9024)   ¦ 
SH2        371. Bauch Viktor                        63 Renens                      1:47.33,0     39.25,1  (3102)   ¦ 
QD1         90. Baud Caroline                       75 Morges                        53.45,1     18.24,4  (6057)   ¦ 
MH1         25. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    3:02.00,2     50.37,4  (1879)   ¦ 
SD2        195. Baudat Nicole                       63 La Sarraz                   2:17.14,5     56.20,0  (3103)   ¦ 
QH4          3. Baudin Bernard                      52 F-Morteau                     38.12,0      2.23,2  (6058)   ¦ 
SH3         16. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:23.22,5     11.24,3  (3105)   ¦ 
SH2        159. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:34.40,4     26.32,5  (3106)   ¦ 
SD2         81. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:52.36,0     31.41,5  (3107)   ¦ 
SH3        412. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:17.57,9   1:05.59,7  (3108)   ¦ 
SH1         24. Bauer Christophe                    76 Lausanne                    1:24.24,0     14.15,9  (3109)   ¦ 
MH1         52. Baumann Adrian                      74 Basel                       3:18.33,5   1:07.10,7   (191)   ¦ 
SH5         46. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                    2:05.53,8     36.48,8  (3110)   ¦ 
QH1        185. Baumann Daniel                      75 Lausanne                      52.45,7     23.41,5  (6059)   ¦ 
MH3         68. Baumann Didier                      62 F-Bourg en Bresse           3:10.35,8     44.05,3   (192)   ¦ 
SH3        333. Baumann Matthias                    55 Ostermundigen               1:56.32,7     44.34,5  (3111)   ¦ 
MH4         11. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                 3:09.22,9     26.39,9   (194)   ¦ 
SD3         77. Baumann Monika                      61 Gempenach                   1:57.59,4     36.03,9  (3112)   ¦ 
SH3        105. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       1:36.56,6     24.58,4  (3113)   ¦ 
MH2        365. Baumann René                        67 Olten                       3:49.54,4   1:30.54,2   (195)   ¦ 
MH4        161. Baumann Robert                      43 Hallau                      4:09.40,3   1:26.57,3  (1986)   ¦ 
MH1         32. Baumann Simon                       75 Zuerich                     3:09.51,0     58.28,2   (196)   ¦ 
SH1         17. Baumann Tobias                      73 Tann                        1:20.55,4     10.47,3  (3114)   ¦ 
MD1         34. Baumberger Carmen                   75 Zürich                      4:13.32,1   1:44.28,9   (197)   ¦ 
RH         121. Baume Norbert                       77 Vevey                         53.41,5     16.23,4  (9025)   ¦ 
MH3        123. Baumgart Ronald                     56 D-Weinsberg                 3:21.49,0     55.18,5   (198)   ¦ 
SD3         38. Baumgartner Beatrice De Matten      60 Matten b. Interl            1:47.06,7     25.11,2  (3115)   ¦ 
K9          11. Baumgartner Ellen                   89 Lully VD                      19.23,8      3.34,5 (10014)   ¦ 
SD2        156. Baumgartner Franziska               69 Uster                       2:06.38,8     45.44,3  (3116)   ¦ 
SH5         69. Baumgartner Josef, Affoltern a.A.   42 UBS II                      2:42.16,9   1:13.11,9  (3117)   ¦ 
MH3        417. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                      4:22.02,2   1:55.31,7   (199)   ¦ 
RD          74. Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       1:16.27,7     36.09,6  (9329)   ¦ 
RH         190. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Gland                       1:03.57,1     26.39,0  (9330)   ¦ 
K5          12. Baumgartner Thomas                  86 Lully VD                      16.41,2      2.34,5 (10015)   ¦ 
MH1        127. Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                      4:12.30,9   2:01.08,1  (2050)   ¦ 
RD          94. Bauquis Fabienne                    69 Lausanne                    1:33.37,7     53.19,6  (9323)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Bavaud Annabel                      66 Gollion                     1:04.48,3     29.27,5  (6061)   ¦ 
SH4        117. Bayala Francois                     44 Châtelaine                  1:50.08,8     28.10,6  (3119)   ¦ 
SD4         43. Bayer Marie-Louise                  46 D-Schweigen-Rechtenbach     2:09.47,8     34.36,1  (3120)   ¦ 
MD2         36. Bayon Carolina                      71 Lausanne                    3:50.57,0   1:03.27,0   (200)   ¦ 
K2           6. Bays Jeremy                         92 Gland                         17.20,0      0.55,5 (10016)   ¦ 
K3           9. Bays Julien                         91 Gland                         16.21,5      1.22,2 (10017)   ¦ 
K9          28. Bays Natalia                        88 Gland                         23.14,8      7.25,5 (10018)   ¦ 
MH2        173. Bazin Didier, F-Belbeuf             65 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:20.27,4   1:01.27,2   (201)   ¦ 
MH4          7. Beau Christian                      52 B-Jurbise                   3:02.16,2     19.33,2   (202)   ¦ 
SH1        187. Beauboin Regis                      73 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:50.45,5     40.37,4  (5148)   ¦ 
QD3        117. Beaud Patricia                      53 F-Besancon                  1:05.27,1     27.38,7  (6064)   ¦ 
SH3        140. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:40.11,3     28.13,1  (5342)   ¦ 
SH2         82. Beaufour Christophe, F-Malbuisson   68 SKI'S COOL                  1:28.52,6     20.44,7  (3121)   ¦ 
MH3        267. Beaupoil Bernard                    53 F-Le Puy en Velay           3:45.28,4   1:18.57,9   (203)   ¦ 
SD3         59. Beaurepaire Susan                   62 F-Rumilly                   1:53.28,1     31.32,6  (5382)   ¦ 
QH2         84. Beausire Cedric                     72 Orbe                          42.17,1     11.13,1  (6065)   ¦ 
QH5         15. Beausire Raymond                    42 Orbe                          49.06,7     10.32,4  (6066)   ¦ 
QD2        152. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                    1:00.14,3     24.53,5  (6067)   ¦ 
QH3         83. Bechet Bernard                      60 F-Verrieres le Buisson        45.18,6     12.43,9  (6068)   ¦ 
SD4          7. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:50.16,0     15.04,3  (3122)   ¦ 
MH2        456. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                     4:10.12,7   1:51.12,5   (204)   ¦ 
SD2        209. Beckmann Bini                       67 D-Münster                   2:31.58,3   1:11.03,8  (3124)   ¦ 
SH2        108. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                    1:31.13,9     23.06,0  (3125)   ¦ 
QH2         55. Beday Olivier                       67 Mont-la-Ville                 40.27,5      9.23,5  (7678)   ¦ 
MH3         14. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 2:51.22,5     24.52,0   (205)   ¦ 
K7          50. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   26.48,6      9.12,4 (10019)   ¦ 
MH2        144. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:15.42,7     56.42,5   (206)   ¦ 
MD3         82. Beeler Tess                         54 Hochdorf                    4:28.38,7   1:58.04,8  (1952)   ¦ 
MD3          3. Beerli Ruth                         62 Zuerich                     3:08.09,6     37.35,7   (207)   ¦ 
MH3        330. Beersma Jos                         59 Wauwil                      3:57.14,4   1:30.43,9   (208)   ¦ 
SH2         43. Begnatborde Laurent                 67 F-La Motte Servolex         1:24.04,4     15.56,5  (5359)   ¦ 
SH1         56. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:31.12,2     21.04,1  (3128)   ¦ 
SD3        140. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:11.58,5     50.03,0  (3127)   ¦ 
SH3        342. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      1:57.35,6     45.37,4  (5332)   ¦ 
SD4         19. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                    1:57.33,1     22.21,4  (5262)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Beiner Fritz                        47 Heimberg                    3:58.57,6   1:16.14,6  (1978)   ¦ 
MH2         29. Bekele Demeke                       65 ETH-ETHIOPIE                2:47.29,4     28.29,2     (7)   ¦ 
MH2         22. Bel Rene                            63 Cerneux-Péquignot           2:45.39,9     26.39,7   (209)   ¦ 
MH2        383. Belataar Mehdi                      64 Lausanne                    3:52.22,7   1:33.22,5   (210)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Belet Chris-Fabien, Chavornay       87 STADE LAUSANNE                38.18,8      9.14,6  (6070)   ¦ 
MH2         93. Belgaid Sam                         63 D-Rheinfelden               3:06.55,1     47.54,9   (211)   ¦ 
MH3        322. Belhiba Habib                       55 F-Saint Ouen                3:55.48,0   1:29.17,5  (2032)   ¦ 
SD2         61. Bell Jane                           71 GB-Hope Valley S32 3YH      1:49.23,0     28.28,5  (3129)   ¦ 
SH1         79. Bell Stephen                        76 F-Ville la Grand            1:34.33,8     24.25,7  (3130)   ¦ 
MH2        308. Bell Vincent, F-Tavaux              66 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:40.38,4   1:21.38,2   (212)   ¦ 
QH2          9. Bellabouvier Damien                 68 F-Les Fins                    35.28,3      4.24,3  (6071)   ¦ 
QH2        245. Bellavere Vincenzo                  71 Pully                         53.49,1     22.45,1  (6072)   ¦ 
MH3        207. Belle Pierre                        58 F-Equevillon                3:35.09,1   1:08.38,6   (213)   ¦ 
QD3          3. Bellon Nicole                       57 Troistorrents                 40.17,2      2.28,8  (6074)   ¦ 
MD3         78. Beltrami Agnes                      61 Allenwinden                 4:25.46,4   1:55.12,5   (214)   ¦ 
QD2         85. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Cernier                       55.04,6     19.43,8  (7512)   ¦ 
MH2        317. Bemyahia Alain, F-Sury le Comtal    69 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:43.08,4   1:24.08,2   (215)   ¦ 
MH4         93. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     3:44.43,2   1:02.00,2   (216)   ¦ 
MH4        164. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 4:10.40,1   1:27.57,1   (217)   ¦ 
QD1        123. Benbiou Fatma                       81 Etagnières                    56.32,3     21.11,6  (6075)   ¦ 
MH3        407. Bendel Ralf                         57 Reinach BL                  4:18.33,4   1:52.02,9   (218)   ¦ 
SH2        296. Bender Gilles                       68 Aigle                       1:42.29,2     34.21,3  (3131)   ¦ 
MH2        234. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zuerich              3:29.46,0   1:10.45,8   (219)   ¦ 
RD          18. Beney Dominique Corine              58 Froideville                   57.03,0     16.44,9  (9368)   ¦ 
RH         100. Beney Raynald                       58 Froideville                   52.29,6     15.11,5  (9369)   ¦ 
MH2         54. Benhalima Tahar, F-Dole             64 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     2:57.53,5     38.53,3   (221)   ¦ 
MH1         74. Benincasa Luigi                     75 Urdorf                      3:37.11,5   1:25.48,7   (222)   ¦ 
QH2        168. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                      47.29,9     16.25,9  (6076)   ¦ 
MD2         76. Benoit Catherine                    65 Marly                       4:26.27,3   1:38.57,3   (223)   ¦ 
SH4        111. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel             1:48.30,0     26.31,8  (3132)   ¦ 
MH2        312. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       3:41.21,5   1:22.21,3   (224)   ¦ 
SD1         30. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:51.55,3     28.22,2  (3133)   ¦ 
SH3         98. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:36.24,6     24.26,4  (3134)   ¦ 
QH2        202. Berbach Pascal                      65 F-Bitschhoffen                49.57,1     18.53,1  (6077)   ¦ 
SD2         97. Berberat Catherine                  64 Cugy VD                     1:55.17,4     34.22,9  (3135)   ¦ 
RJG         18. Berdat Jonathan                     84 Aubonne                     1:00.33,3     17.33,7  (9339)   ¦ 
RD          33. Berdoz Muriel                       73 Chernex                     1:04.17,1     23.59,0  (9026)   ¦ 
MH4        177. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:18.10,4   1:35.27,4  (1980)   ¦ 
SH4        180. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                       2:01.57,5     39.59,3  (3136)   ¦ 
MH4         33. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:23.57,6     41.14,6   (227)   ¦ 
SH4        207. Bergmann Roland                     46 Renens VD                   2:10.24,2     48.26,0  (3138)   ¦ 
MH3        388. Bergonzoli Philippe                 53 Mollens VD                  4:10.45,1   1:44.14,6   (228)   ¦ 
MH3         35. Bergsma Rene                        57 NL-Amsterdam 1077HA         2:59.30,3     32.59,8   (229)   ¦ 
QH2         72. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                      41.37,4     10.33,4  (6079)   ¦ 
QD1         43. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Untersiggenthal               46.52,1     11.31,4  (6080)   ¦ 
QH1         35. Berhe Yonas                         86 Lausanne                      37.10,0      8.05,8  (6081)   ¦ 
MH2        160. Berland Jacques                     67 F-Ladoix Serrigny           3:18.58,0     59.57,8   (230)   ¦ 
SH3        323. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                    1:55.34,4     43.36,2  (3139)   ¦ 
MH4        191. Berlioz Joseph, F-Villeurbanne      50 FAURE TOURISME              4:27.23,0   1:44.40,0   (231)   ¦ 
MH3        304. Berna Philippe                      59 F-Gif sur Yvette            3:51.56,9   1:25.26,4  (5220)   ¦ 
SH3         35. Bernal Enrigue                      61 Burgdorf                    1:27.02,0     15.03,8  (3140)   ¦ 
QD3        106. Bernard Christine                   53 St-Sulpice VD               1:02.16,5     24.28,1  (6082)   ¦ 
QH2        237. Bernard Didier                      63 Prilly                        52.39,3     21.35,3  (7429)   ¦ 
SH4        187. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                2:03.20,8     41.22,6  (3141)   ¦ 
SH4         14. Bernard Pierre, F-Viriat            51 VIRIAT MARATHON II          1:30.13,1      8.14,9  (3142)   ¦ 
QH3         19. Bernard William                     56 Genève                        37.48,2      5.13,5  (7591)   ¦ 
SH5          9. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:41.39,0     12.34,0  (5324)   ¦ 
MD3         45. Berneron Evelyne                    56 F-Châteauroux               4:03.02,0   1:32.28,1  (2051)   ¦ 
QH4          7. Bernex Gilles                       51 Echallens                     39.53,0      4.04,2  (7697)   ¦ 
QD1        153. Berney Nathalie                     75 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:00.23,5     25.02,8  (7709)   ¦ 
SH2        522. Berrah Karim                        65 Lausanne                    2:06.47,9     58.40,0  (3143)   ¦ 
SD1          1. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                     1:23.33,1       -----  (3144)   ¦ 
K9          14. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         20.10,6      4.21,3 (10021)   ¦ 
QD1          5. Berrut Fanny                        75 Troistorrents                 39.26,7      4.06,0  (6083)   ¦ 
SH2         33. Bersier Yves                        65 Avully                      1:22.59,4     14.51,5  (5384)   ¦ 
SD4         32. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     2:04.15,4     29.03,7  (3146)   ¦ 
SH3        104. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:36.53,7     24.55,5  (3147)   ¦ 
QH5         10. Bertherin Jean-Claude               40 Carouge GE                    47.13,2      8.38,9  (6084)   ¦ 
SD4         65. Berthod Marie-Claude                50 Sion                        2:28.59,8     53.48,1  (3148)   ¦ 
SH5         11. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:46.30,8     17.25,8  (3150)   ¦ 
QH2        170. Berthoud Willy                      71 Châtel-St-Denis               47.36,3     16.32,3  (7655)   ¦ 
K8          36. Bertoli Aude                        91 Apples                        21.36,0      6.32,6 (10504)   ¦ 
SH3        158. Bertoni Giuseppe                    58 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.32,9     29.34,7  (3152)   ¦ 
MD3         22. Bertrand Janine                     53 F-Buxerolles                3:43.50,1   1:13.16,2   (236)   ¦ 
MH3        429. Bertrand Jean-Jacques, F-Viriat     60 VIRIAT MARATHON I           4:29.24,9   2:02.54,4   (232)   ¦ 
MH4        128. Bertrand René                       49 F-Buxerolles                3:55.38,2   1:12.55,2   (237)   ¦ 
MH3          6. Bertschart Hugo                     62 Muotathal                   2:40.26,4     13.55,9   (238)   ¦ 
SH1        217. Bertsché Nicolas                    73 Zürich                      1:56.41,1     46.33,0  (3153)   ¦ 
RH          75. Bertschinger Martin                 75 Lausanne                      50.03,6     12.45,5  (9028)   ¦ 
SH2        185. Bertschinger Martin                 64 Fraubrunnen                 1:36.43,5     28.35,6  (5404)   ¦ 
SH3        332. Bertschy Alain                      57 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.30,0     44.31,8  (3154)   ¦ 
SH2         52. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:25.33,0     17.25,1  (5097)   ¦ 
QH1         72. Berud Lukas                         84 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             41.53,4     12.49,2  (7509)   ¦ 
QD1        129. Berz Tabea                          76 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.14,6     21.53,9  (6086)   ¦ 
MH2        145. Besancenot Gilles, F-Nantilly       65 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:16.00,2     57.00,0   (240)   ¦ 
RJG         22. Besancon Anthony                    85 Chavornay                   1:01.35,7     18.36,1  (9029)   ¦ 
MH3        324. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                    3:56.07,9   1:29.37,4   (241)   ¦ 
QH2        282. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.37,8     28.33,8  (6087)   ¦ 
RH          12. Beslon Guillaume                    69 F-Villeurbanne                43.03,1      5.45,0  (9395)   ¦ 
K2           8. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   17.25,2      1.00,7 (10022)   ¦ 
K2          10. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   17.35,3      1.10,8 (10023)   ¦ 
K8          29. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                   20.35,9      5.32,5 (10024)   ¦ 
SH3        178. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:43.00,8     31.02,6  (3155)   ¦ 
SH2        542. Bessey Heiko                        70 D-Metzingen                 2:13.12,8   1:05.04,9  (3156)   ¦ 
RJG         13. Besson Benoit                       83 F-Arguel                      56.33,1     13.33,5  (9030)   ¦ 
SH3        395. Besson Daniel                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:07.29,8     55.31,6  (3157)   ¦ 
MH1         87. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:42.49,3   1:31.26,5   (243)   ¦ 
RH         201. Besson Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    1:04.27,5     27.09,4  (9327)   ¦ 
SH1        205. Besson Herve                        77 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:55.04,4     44.56,3  (5237)   ¦ 
SH2        299. Bestenheider Thierry                64 Montana-Vermala             1:42.38,3     34.30,4  (3158)   ¦ 
RH         240. Beti Dino                           39 Fribourg                    1:19.25,5     42.07,4  (9032)   ¦ 
MD2         21. Betschart Fränzi                    70 Baar                        3:32.38,4     45.08,4   (244)   ¦ 
QH1         61. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                    40.11,7     11.07,5  (6088)   ¦ 
SH2        471. Bettex Stéphane                     70 Combremont-Petit            1:56.30,6     48.22,7  (3159)   ¦ 
SD2        135. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      2:01.36,8     40.42,3  (3160)   ¦ 
SH2        375. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:47.44,9     39.37,0  (3161)   ¦ 
SH3        135. Beyeler Beat                        54 Wabern                      1:39.39,7     27.41,5  (3162)   ¦ 
SH3        402. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     2:13.00,3   1:01.02,1  (3163)   ¦ 
K3          53. Beyeler Matthieu                    90 Bettens                       21.07,7      6.08,4 (10026)   ¦ 
QH3        201. Beyler Eric, Lausanne               61 UBS III                       58.08,9     25.34,2  (3164)   ¦ 
SH3        220. Beynel Francois, F-Bonson           57 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:46.28,3     34.30,1  (3165)   ¦ 
SD3         98. Beynel Lyliane, F-Bonson            57 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:03.29,6     41.34,1  (3166)   ¦ 
QD3         39. Bezencon Anna                       60 Lausanne                      52.37,2     14.48,8  (6090)   ¦ 
SH3        129. Bezencon Christian                  62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:39.16,4     27.18,2  (5248)   ¦ 
RJF          7. Bezençon Elodie                     88 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:04.17,2     21.13,3  (9033)   ¦ 
MH3        420. Bhend Daniel                        55 Bern                        4:23.34,1   1:57.03,6   (245)   ¦ 
SH2        555. Bianchi Simon                       63 Hettiswil                   2:20.30,3   1:12.22,4  (3167)   ¦ 
K8          15. Biard Aurelie                       90 Lutry                         19.05,9      4.02,5 (10027)   ¦ 
K5          10. Biard Nicolas                       87 Lutry                         15.50,1      1.43,4 (10028)   ¦ 
SH1        192. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:52.07,7     41.59,6  (3168)   ¦ 
MD2         68. Bicakci Anita                       65 Chur                        4:20.26,6   1:32.56,6   (246)   ¦ 
SH1        220. Bichl Andreas                       74 Geneva 23                   1:57.41,6     47.33,5  (3169)   ¦ 
SH1         51. Bickerton Christophe                79 Genève                      1:30.32,9     20.24,8  (3170)   ¦ 
MH3        147. Bieber Guy                          55 F-Riorges                   3:25.08,1     58.37,6   (247)   ¦ 
SH1        171. Bienvenu Cyril                      75 F-Ambilly                   1:47.52,5     37.44,4  (3171)   ¦ 
SH3        357. Bieri Armin                         55 Allschwil                   1:59.10,1     47.11,9  (3172)   ¦ 
SH4        145. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  1:54.56,6     32.58,4  (3173)   ¦ 
QH3        164. Bieri Michel                        56 Renens VD                     52.40,5     20.05,8  (6091)   ¦ 
SH3         65. Biesse Bernard                      59 F-Jougne                    1:32.00,0     20.01,8  (5266)   ¦ 
QH5         56. Bignens Raymond                     28 Pully                       1:03.44,9     25.10,6  (6092)   ¦ 
MH4        205. Bijl Hugo                           52 NL-NH Tilburg               4:42.31,6   1:59.48,6  (1963)   ¦ 
QD3          7. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.13,8      6.25,4  (6094)   ¦ 
QH4         22. Bilat Laurent                       44 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.57,3      8.08,5  (6093)   ¦ 
MH3        397. Bilat Thierry                       59 Les Bois                    4:14.37,0   1:48.06,5   (248)   ¦ 
SD4         16. Bilecka Annette                     47 F-Vougy                     1:56.58,7     21.47,0  (3174)   ¦ 
QD3         82. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                         58.12,5     20.24,1  (6095)   ¦ 
SH3        170. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:42.29,2     30.31,0  (3175)   ¦ 
MH2        500. Billand Jean-Luc                    70 Savigny                     4:28.07,7   2:09.07,5  (2038)   ¦ 
SH4        209. Binggeli Bernard                    46 CH                          2:10.25,2     48.27,0  (3176)   ¦ 
MH4        152. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      4:05.09,3   1:22.26,3   (253)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Birbaum Patrice                     64 Collombey                   1:39.44,3     31.36,4  (5352)   ¦ 
SD2        214. Birchler Emery Patrizia             63 Vésenaz                     2:45.39,8   1:24.45,3  (3177)   ¦ 
MH3        185. Birchmeier Patrick, Les Thioleyres  62 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:30.23,7   1:03.53,2   (255)   ¦ 
K2          55. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                21.51,3      5.26,8 (10029)   ¦ 
QH2        232. Biro Stephane                       67 Montreux                      52.01,1     20.57,1  (6096)   ¦ 
MH3        298. Bischof Harald                      57 Zürich                      3:51.10,5   1:24.40,0   (256)   ¦ 
MH2         56. Bischof Thomas                      64 Baech SZ                    2:57.57,7     38.57,5  (2006)   ¦ 
K1           4. Bise Nicolas                        94 Bavois                        19.07,5      1.01,8 (10030)   ¦ 
MH4         68. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        3:37.18,0     54.35,0   (257)   ¦ 
QH1        224. Biswas Siddharth, Lausanne          82 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    1:06.07,9     37.03,7  (7535)   ¦ 
MD2         22. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:34.01,7     46.31,7   (258)   ¦ 
K2          24. Bizart Valentin                     92 F-évian les Bains             19.07,9      2.43,4 (10031)   ¦ 
SH1         19. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.24,6     12.16,5  (3179)   ¦ 
SH4        231. Bizet Jean-Pierre                   44 Vésenaz                     2:29.47,2   1:07.49,0  (3180)   ¦ 
SD2         83. Bjerkan Randi                       63 Lausanne                    1:52.53,8     31.59,3  (3181)   ¦ 
MH2        445. Blackett Keith                      65 Ostermundigen               4:05.35,7   1:46.35,5   (259)   ¦ 
MD3         10. Blaise Christiane                   62 B-Anthée                    3:32.00,8   1:01.26,9   (261)   ¦ 
MH4         51. Blanc Alain                         52 F-Prix les Mezieres         3:31.25,4     48.42,4  (1964)   ¦ 
SH2        242. Blanc Bernard                       66 F-Amphion                   1:39.14,2     31.06,3  (3182)   ¦ 
QH2         35. Blanc Dominique                     70 Lausanne                      38.32,6      7.28,6  (7689)   ¦ 
SD4         23. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:58.35,1     23.23,4  (3183)   ¦ 
SH3        114. Blanc François                      54 Denges                      1:37.54,0     25.55,8  (3184)   ¦ 
QH2        197. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   68 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          49.39,7     18.35,7  (6098)   ¦ 
SH4         58. Blanc Pascal                        44 Chavannes-Renens            1:40.30,6     18.32,4  (3185)   ¦ 
MH1         78. Blanc Pekka                         75 Basel                       3:39.21,5   1:27.58,7   (262)   ¦ 
SH2        327. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        1:44.13,3     36.05,4  (3186)   ¦ 
QH2        122. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.10,2     14.06,2  (3187)   ¦ 
MH4         80. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                   3:41.11,3     58.28,3   (263)   ¦ 
QH1         99. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                         44.25,8     15.21,6  (6099)   ¦ 
QH2        102. Blanchard Yvan                      70 Bussigny-Lausanne             43.33,2     12.29,2  (7527)   ¦ 
SH2        199. Blanjean Dom                        70 Verbier                     1:37.36,2     29.28,3  (3188)   ¦ 
MH2        336. Blank Matthias                      67 Bern                        3:45.37,6   1:26.37,4   (264)   ¦ 
SH3        316. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:54.49,5     42.51,3  (3189)   ¦ 
QH1         38. Blaser Bernard, St-Sulpice VD       79 STADE LAUSANNE                37.52,8      8.48,6  (6100)   ¦ 
QH2         77. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Luetzelflueh-Goldb            41.45,4     10.41,4  (6101)   ¦ 
QH4         66. Blaser Jean-Francois                45 Grandvaux                     49.51,6     14.02,8  (7673)   ¦ 
K7          19. Blaser Marie                        92 Epalinges                     19.53,0      2.16,8 (10032)   ¦ 
MH1         42. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gampelen                    3:15.54,0   1:04.31,2   (265)   ¦ 
RD          16. Blättler Eliane                     77 Münchenstein                  55.43,0     15.24,9  (9344)   ¦ 
QH2         18. Blattner Andre                      71 Lausanne                      36.28,5      5.24,5  (6102)   ¦ 
MH4        172. Blauschild Bob                      48 USA-California              4:12.42,6   1:29.59,6   (270)   ¦ 
QD3        121. Blauschild Doreen                   55 USA-Marina                  1:07.59,4     30.11,0  (7398)   ¦ 
MH2        519. Bleiker Marcel                      70 Birr-Lupfig                 4:39.27,1   2:20.26,9   (267)   ¦ 
MD2         14. Bloch Christa                       63 Nunningen                   3:26.07,1     38.37,1   (268)   ¦ 
RH         129. Bloch Patrick                       63 La Sarraz                     54.24,9     17.06,8  (9036)   ¦ 
SD3         89. Bloch Renate                        60 Winterthur                  2:01.13,0     39.17,5  (5288)   ¦ 
MH2        478. Blois Cyril                         67 F-Epinal                    4:17.04,8   1:58.04,6   (269)   ¦ 
QD2          4. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly                         41.05,2      5.44,4  (7383)   ¦ 
SH2        563. Blumenthal Pascal                   64 Prilly                      2:32.27,0   1:24.19,1  (3190)   ¦ 
RH          32. Boand Christian                     71 Villeneuve VD                 45.15,3      7.57,2  (9037)   ¦ 
QD1         29. Bobillier Francoise                 76 Lonay                         44.35,7      9.15,0  (6103)   ¦ 
QH1         65. Bobillier Michel                    73 Carouge GE                    41.22,9     12.18,7  (6104)   ¦ 
QH4        102. Bobola Mieczyslaw, PL-Gorlice       47 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     56.42,8     20.54,0  (6105)   ¦ 
MH2         72. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     3:02.25,8     43.25,6  (3191)   ¦ 
QD2         36. Böckli Brigitta                     64 Dübendorf                     48.27,7     13.06,9  (7420)   ¦ 
SH3         25. Bodenmann Andreas                   56 Zürich                      1:25.09,3     13.11,1  (3192)   ¦ 
QD2        168. Bodenmann Liliana                   66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:02.29,9     27.09,1  (6106)   ¦ 
QH2        275. Bodenmann Patrick                   66 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.24,0     26.20,0  (6107)   ¦ 
QH3        121. Bodio Pascal, F-Viriat              53 VIRIAT MARATHON III           49.06,4     16.31,7  (6108)   ¦ 
MD1         11. Bodmer Morana                       73 Wädenswil                   3:24.58,9     55.55,7  (1943)   ¦ 
SH2        202. Boegeat Eric                        66 F-Le Lyaud                  1:37.43,5     29.35,6  (3193)   ¦ 
QH1         16. Boehler Andreas                     73 Muttenz                       33.34,9      4.30,7  (6109)   ¦ 
SD2        120. Böhlen Susanne                      72 Bern                        1:59.40,4     38.45,9  (3194)   ¦ 
SH2        472. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:56.35,3     48.27,4  (3195)   ¦ 
SH1         66. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Münsingen                   1:32.23,1     22.15,0  (3196)   ¦ 
QD1         83. Bohnet Laurence                     80 Epalinges                     52.32,4     17.11,7  (6110)   ¦ 
SH2        121. Boicard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:32.31,7     24.23,8  (3197)   ¦ 
QD3         35. Boileau Patricia                    56 F-Vauvert                     51.23,0     13.34,6  (7446)   ¦ 
MH3        299. Boileau Rémy                        59 F-Nîmes                     3:51.30,1   1:24.59,6   (271)   ¦ 
K9           6. Boillat Amelie                      89 Renens VD                     17.38,5      1.49,2 (10033)   ¦ 
K7          13. Boillat Julie                       92 Renens VD                     19.24,8      1.48,6 (10034)   ¦ 
SH2         95. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:29.58,6     21.50,7  (3198)   ¦ 
MH1         69. Boissard Arnaud                     83 Monthey                     3:33.38,1   1:22.15,3   (273)   ¦ 
SH3        257. Bojanowski Andre                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.03,4     38.05,2  (5281)   ¦ 
SH3         18. Bolay Bernard                       59 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:23.48,2     11.50,0  (3199)   ¦ 
SD3          3. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:28.36,6      6.41,1  (3200)   ¦ 
K9          10. Bolay Claire                        89 Vufflens-la-Ville             19.22,5      3.33,2 (10035)   ¦ 
K4          13. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                      16.13,6      1.44,0 (10036)   ¦ 
QH3         62. Böller Gerd                         58 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             43.18,3     10.43,6  (7510)   ¦ 
MH3        218. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 3:36.37,4   1:10.06,9   (275)   ¦ 
K9          13. Bolliger Delphine                   89 Mex VD                        19.44,1      3.54,8 (10497)   ¦ 
MD2         58. Bolliger Esther                     67 Kölliken                    4:09.56,4   1:22.26,4   (276)   ¦ 
SH1         86. Bolliger Roger, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:35.21,9     25.13,8  (3201)   ¦ 
SD2         34. Bolliger Silvia                     68 Unterentfelden              1:44.02,6     23.08,1  (3202)   ¦ 
MD2         93. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                      4:57.36,9   2:10.06,9  (1981)   ¦ 
MD2         71. Bollinger Doris                     67 Schleitheim                 4:22.26,4   1:34.56,4   (279)   ¦ 
SH4        188. Bollmann Andre                      46 Grand-Lancy                 2:04.15,4     42.17,2  (3203)   ¦ 
SH2        409. Bologna Guido                       67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:50.27,5     42.19,6  (5338)   ¦ 
K2          61. Bolomey Florent                     93 Lausanne                      22.32,5      6.08,0 (10037)   ¦ 
SH3        347. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                    1:58.19,5     46.21,3  (3204)   ¦ 
SH1        191. Bolomey Nicolas                     84 Lausanne                    1:52.05,2     41.57,1  (3205)   ¦ 
SH2        147. Bolot Rodolphe                      71 F-Roye                      1:33.58,0     25.50,1  (3206)   ¦ 
MH2        179. Bona Filippo                        64 I-Biella Cossila            3:21.37,0   1:02.36,8   (280)   ¦ 
MH2        463. Bonato Dario                        65 Uster                       4:11.48,4   1:52.48,2   (281)   ¦ 
SH3         70. Bondil Thierry                      61 Versoix                     1:33.27,7     21.29,5  (5102)   ¦ 
MH3        428. Bonetti Luciano, I-Noceto           56 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      4:28.01,1   2:01.30,6   (282)   ¦ 
SD3         61. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:54.14,3     32.18,8  (3207)   ¦ 
SH3        319. Bonfils Patrick                     62 Zürich                      1:55.17,7     43.19,5  (3208)   ¦ 
SD2        171. Bonfils Talita                      65 Zürich                      2:11.35,0     50.40,5  (3209)   ¦ 
SH4        112. Bonfils Yves                        51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:48.41,4     26.43,2  (3210)   ¦ 
QH4         88. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                        54.27,1     18.38,3  (6113)   ¦ 
QD4         18. Bongard Ruth                        51 Mex VD                        54.27,1      8.12,7  (6114)   ¦ 
QD1         36. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                          46.01,7     10.41,0  (6115)   ¦ 
MH3        223. Bonino Jean-Marc                    58 F-Chamonix Mont-Blanc       3:37.47,3   1:11.16,8   (283)   ¦ 
QD1         35. Bonino Pauline                      85 F-Chamonix Mont-Blanc         45.43,8     10.23,1  (6116)   ¦ 
MH2        278. Bonjour Pierre                      67 F-Cousance                  3:35.34,5   1:16.34,3   (285)   ¦ 
SH1        140. Bonjour Thierry                     83 Chailly-Montreux            1:43.48,3     33.40,2  (5246)   ¦ 
MH2        475. Bonnet Dominique                    66 F-Villeneuve d'Ascq         4:15.12,7   1:56.12,5   (286)   ¦ 
SH5         25. Bonnet Gil                          38 Sierre                      1:53.37,8     24.32,8  (5201)   ¦ 
QD1        116. Bonnet Virginie                     76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             56.02,7     20.42,0  (6117)   ¦ 
RH         175. Bonnevaux Luc                       54 F-Pontarlier                1:00.25,4     23.07,3  (9039)   ¦ 
MH3        169. Bonnevie Eric                       60 F-Fontaine Bellenger        3:27.52,7   1:01.22,2   (287)   ¦ 
MD3        100. Bonnotte Martine, F-Broye Les Pesme 57 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         4:48.54,3   2:18.20,4   (288)   ¦ 
QH2         30. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne             38.10,4      7.06,4  (6118)   ¦ 
RH         243. Bonny Louis                         26 F-Gordes                    1:23.49,6     46.31,5  (9326)   ¦ 
SD4         28. Bonvin Bernadette                   52 Sierre                      2:01.24,1     26.12,4  (3212)   ¦ 
SH2        139. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:33.41,1     25.33,2  (3213)   ¦ 
K2          47. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         21.10,6      4.46,1 (10040)   ¦ 
SD2        196. Bonzon Muriel                       67 Ecublens VD                 2:17.56,8     57.02,3  (3214)   ¦ 
K6           9. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         23.15,6      3.20,3 (10041)   ¦ 
QH2        161. Bonzon Olivier                      64 Lutry                         47.07,4     16.03,4  (6119)   ¦ 
RD          52. Bonzon Patricia                     57 Orient                      1:10.16,7     29.58,6  (9040)   ¦ 
RH         182. Bonzon Philippe                     77 Chexbres                    1:01.45,9     24.27,8  (9041)   ¦ 
QD2         28. Bonzon Sylvie                       65 Lutry                         48.09,7     12.48,9  (6120)   ¦ 
SH2        370. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:47.32,1     39.24,2  (3215)   ¦ 
SH1        198. Boot Jeremy                         73 Lausanne                    1:53.51,5     43.43,4  (3216)   ¦ 
K3          46. Bopp Emmanuel                       91 Vaulion                       20.40,7      5.41,4 (10490)   ¦ 
K2          22. Bopp Michael                        92 Vaulion                       19.05,9      2.41,4 (10489)   ¦ 
MH3        260. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 3:44.02,1   1:17.31,6   (289)   ¦ 
SH2        289. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy VD                     1:42.21,7     34.13,8  (3217)   ¦ 
MH4        133. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    3:56.27,1   1:13.44,1   (290)   ¦ 
SH2        431. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:52.11,5     44.03,6  (3218)   ¦ 
SH4        189. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    2:04.28,6     42.30,4  (3219)   ¦ 
SH3         99. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:36.26,1     24.27,9  (3220)   ¦ 
QD1        128. Borel Florence                      74 Vex                           57.11,7     21.51,0  (6122)   ¦ 
QH3         87. Borel Thierry                       58 Lausanne                      45.51,1     13.16,4  (6123)   ¦ 
QH5          8. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       46.44,0      8.09,7  (6124)   ¦ 
SH5         58. Borgacci Enio                       34 Perly                       2:12.33,0     43.28,0  (3221)   ¦ 
SD4         44. Borgacci Lucienne                   46 Perly                       2:09.56,7     34.45,0  (3222)   ¦ 
SH2        142. Borgacci Sandro                     70 Perly                       1:33.49,2     25.41,3  (3223)   ¦ 
MH3        103. Borgeais Patrick                    60 F-Morbier                   3:17.13,5     50.43,0   (291)   ¦ 
MH2        483. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    4:19.11,4   2:00.11,2   (292)   ¦ 
SH3        291. Borgeaud Claude                     62 Orbe                        1:52.22,6     40.24,4   (293)   ¦ 
QH4          4. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                      38.28,3      2.39,5  (6125)   ¦ 
K2          28. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.52,0      3.27,5 (10042)   ¦ 
SH2        410. Borlat Michel                       71 Lutry                       1:50.34,1     42.26,2  (5224)   ¦ 
SH2        161. Borlini Luca                        65 Vevey                       1:34.44,2     26.36,3  (5233)   ¦ 
RH         125. Borloz Olivier                      74 Leysin                        53.53,0     16.34,9  (9400)   ¦ 
MH2         28. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:47.21,4     28.21,2   (294)   ¦ 
SH4        103. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   1:47.33,0     25.34,8  (3226)   ¦ 
MH2        461. Bornand Fabrice                     69 Châtelaine                  4:11.37,5   1:52.37,3   (295)   ¦ 
MH2        241. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 3:30.17,2   1:11.17,0   (296)   ¦ 
MH1         79. Borne Yvan                          77 Courtételle                 3:39.49,9   1:28.27,1   (297)   ¦ 
SD1        107. Bornet Florence                     73 Illarsaz                    2:52.12,2   1:28.39,1  (3227)   ¦ 
QH3         60. Bornet Francois, Sion               54 SION-VALAIS II                43.12,4     10.37,7  (6126)   ¦ 
SH4         41. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 UBS II                      1:37.59,6     16.01,4  (3228)   ¦ 
K4          51. Borns Philip                        89 Bercher                       22.00,6      7.31,0 (10043)   ¦ 
MH2        337. Borrelli Christian                  66 Onex                        3:46.20,6   1:27.20,4  (1994)   ¦ 
MD1         22. Borsani Cristine                    77 Winterthur                  3:50.40,1   1:21.36,9   (298)   ¦ 
QD1         10. Bory Delphine                       81 Sion                          40.49,9      5.29,2  (6127)   ¦ 
SD1         39. Bösch Evelyne                       75 Buchs ZH                    1:55.49,5     32.16,4  (5348)   ¦ 
K3          23. Bossard Jonathan                    91 Aire-la-Ville                 18.52,6      3.53,3 (10508)   ¦ 
SH1        151. Bossard Loris                       75 Zermatt                     1:45.40,8     35.32,7  (3229)   ¦ 
MH4         56. Bossard Urs                         52 Wädenswil                   3:32.53,9     50.10,9   (299)   ¦ 
MD3         61. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                  4:14.51,7   1:44.17,8   (300)   ¦ 
MH3        378. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:06.56,2   1:40.25,7   (301)   ¦ 
SH3        167. Bosshard Andreas                    60 Melchnau                    1:42.10,7     30.12,5  (3230)   ¦ 
QD3         19. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains             47.43,8      9.55,4  (6129)   ¦ 
QD1         49. Bosshard Stephanie                  84 Yverdon-les-Bains             47.53,5     12.32,8  (6130)   ¦ 
MH2        464. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   4:12.00,1   1:52.59,9   (303)   ¦ 
SH2        564. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:33.27,9   1:25.20,0  (3231)   ¦ 
QH3        171. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                          53.43,8     21.09,1  (6131)   ¦ 
MH4         38. Bostbarge Christian                 49 F-Dance                     3:26.51,7     44.08,7   (306)   ¦ 
MD2         83. Botteau Nicole                      72 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:33.05,0   1:45.35,0  (1944)   ¦ 
MH2        149. Botteau Philippe                    69 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:16.52,7     57.52,5  (1945)   ¦ 
MH4        147. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                    4:02.11,9   1:19.28,9   (307)   ¦ 
RH          49. Boubel Regis                        78 F-Villeurbanne                47.00,8      9.42,7  (9396)   ¦ 
SD2        167. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Renens VD                   2:09.30,5     48.36,0  (5361)   ¦ 
MH3        250. Bouchaud Jean-François              62 F-Neuilly sur Seine         3:42.46,3   1:16.15,8  (1886)   ¦ 
SH3          9. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:19.54,7      7.56,5  (3232)   ¦ 
QH4         34. Bouchet Bernard, Le Lignon          44 UBS III                       45.32,2      9.43,4  (6133)   ¦ 
RD          75. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:16.42,9     36.24,8  (9042)   ¦ 
K8          42. Boujon Celine                       91 Belmont-Lausanne              22.50,8      7.47,4 (10044)   ¦ 
SH1         73. Boulet Aurelien                     75 Chernex                     1:33.54,2     23.46,1  (3233)   ¦ 
QH2         64. Boulet Axel                         70 Chernex                       41.13,0     10.09,0  (6134)   ¦ 
MH5         52. Boulin Jean-Louis                   41 Lausanne                    4:49.09,3   1:40.21,4   (309)   ¦ 
SH3          3. Bouloy Martial, F-Vonges            55 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:15.31,5      3.33,3  (3234)   ¦ 
MD2         13. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   3:25.30,8     38.00,8   (310)   ¦ 
MD3         89. Bouquier Monique                    53 F-Villemandeur              4:32.27,1   2:01.53,2   (311)   ¦ 
MH3        197. Bouquier Noël                       53 F-Villemandeur              3:33.04,4   1:06.33,9   (312)   ¦ 
MH2        195. Bourgain Christian                  63 F-Paris 12                  3:24.48,2   1:05.48,0   (313)   ¦ 
K5          11. Bourgeois Alexandre                 87 F-Frasne                      16.16,7      2.10,0 (10045)   ¦ 
K8          22. Bourgeois Delphine                  90 F-Frasne                      19.26,9      4.23,5 (10046)   ¦ 
MH4        113. Bourgeois Denis                     51 F-Cuvier                    3:50.22,3   1:07.39,3   (314)   ¦ 
MH2         21. Bourgeois Jean Paul                 65 F-Frasne                    2:45.17,2     26.17,0   (315)   ¦ 
SH4        171. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       2:00.18,9     38.20,7  (3235)   ¦ 
SD1         28. Bourion Agnès                       77 F-Massongy                  1:51.39,7     28.06,6  (3236)   ¦ 
QH3        103. Bournoud Olivier                    59 Yvorne                        47.34,3     14.59,6  (7633)   ¦ 
MH2        447. Bournoud Yves                       68 Zollikofen                  4:05.57,8   1:46.57,6   (316)   ¦ 
MH3         87. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      3:14.02,4     47.31,9   (318)   ¦ 
SH2        556. Bourqui Jean-Luc                    66 Murist                      2:21.23,1   1:13.15,2  (3238)   ¦ 
MD3         17. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                   3:38.05,4   1:07.31,5  (2045)   ¦ 
QH4         37. Boursier Roger                      50 F-Teillay                     45.51,9     10.03,1  (6135)   ¦ 
QD5          6. Bouschbacher Heidi                  42 Murten                      1:06.45,2      9.21,4  (6136)   ¦ 
SH4         71. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                      1:43.30,0     21.31,8  (3240)   ¦ 
SH1        181. Bouthiaux Antoine, F-Malbuisson     80 SKI'S COOL                  1:48.57,3     38.49,2  (3241)   ¦ 
SH1        183. Bouvard Nicolas, F-Censeau          80 SKI'S COOL                  1:49.35,0     39.26,9  (3242)   ¦ 
MH2        214. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forchaz                3:26.47,3   1:07.47,1  (1971)   ¦ 
QH2        268. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                        56.18,0     25.14,0  (6137)   ¦ 
MH2         23. Bouzer Thierry                      64 F-Lure                      2:45.41,2     26.41,0   (321)   ¦ 
SH2         18. Bouzon Daniel, Morges               72 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:18.30,7     10.22,8  (3244)   ¦ 
MH4         59. Bouzon Jacques                      52 F-Toulon                    3:33.40,0     50.57,0   (322)   ¦ 
SD3         83. Bovard Marie-Jose                   57 Val-d'Illiez                2:00.08,2     38.12,7  (3245)   ¦ 
QH3          9. Bovat Pascal                        62 Le Bouveret                   35.06,9      2.32,2  (7418)   ¦ 
K7          43. Bovay Audrey                        93 Epalinges                     24.07,8      6.31,6 (10048)   ¦ 
QD3         76. Bovay Catherine                     53 Morrens VD                    57.19,6     19.31,2  (6138)   ¦ 
SD3         96. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    2:03.02,0     41.06,5  (3246)   ¦ 
QH3         79. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                    45.16,9     12.42,2  (6139)   ¦ 
QH4         31. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                    45.18,4      9.29,6  (6140)   ¦ 
QD2        100. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                     56.11,1     20.50,3  (6141)   ¦ 
QH2        266. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                      55.56,1     24.52,1  (6142)   ¦ 
RD          73. Bovet Catherine                     56 F-Pontarlier                1:16.01,8     35.43,7  (9043)   ¦ 
RH         185. Bovet Gerard                        53 F-Pontarlier                1:02.38,6     25.20,5  (9044)   ¦ 
QH2        303. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                    1:09.35,0     38.31,0  (6143)   ¦ 
RH          23. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                      45.05,6      7.47,5  (9045)   ¦ 
QD1         24. Bovino Katia                        73 Lausanne                      43.37,0      8.16,3  (6145)   ¦ 
QH3        173. Bovy Pierre-André                   57 Lausanne                      53.53,6     21.18,9  (6146)   ¦ 
SH2        331. Bovy Yann                           70 Attalens                    1:44.34,5     36.26,6  (3247)   ¦ 
SD2        211. Bowers Jennifer                     69 St. Legier                  2:37.12,3   1:16.17,8  (3248)   ¦ 
SH3          5. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.29,4      4.31,2  (3249)   ¦ 
SD3        127. Boyer Dominique, F-Aveizieux        54 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:09.16,7     47.21,2  (3251)   ¦ 
SH2        317. Boyer Pierre                        65 F-Meudon                    1:43.48,9     35.41,0  (3252)   ¦ 
SD2         52. Boyer Stephanie                     70 F-Meudon                    1:48.07,3     27.12,8  (3253)   ¦ 
MH1         20. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-St Genis Pouilly          2:59.04,2     47.41,4   (323)   ¦ 
MH2        200. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  3:25.48,1   1:06.47,9   (324)   ¦ 
SD2         21. Bradaschia Sara, I-Gorizia          69 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:40.36,5     19.42,0  (3254)   ¦ 
MH1         62. Braendle Marc                       77 St. Gallen                  3:29.34,9   1:18.12,1   (325)   ¦ 
MH2        486. Braendle Michael                    72 Zürich                      4:20.08,3   2:01.08,1   (326)   ¦ 
MH2         57. Brahimi Kamel                       70 F-Beaune                    2:58.08,9     39.08,7   (327)   ¦ 
QH2        248. Braillard Michel                    69 Lausanne                      54.01,0     22.57,0  (6148)   ¦ 
SH4         91. Braissant Didier, Oulens-Echallens  50 UBS II                      1:46.13,4     24.15,2  (3255)   ¦ 
SH1        152. Branca Giovanni                     77 Biasca                      1:45.43,1     35.35,0  (3256)   ¦ 
QH2          4. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                     33.10,1      2.06,1  (6149)   ¦ 
SD1         93. Brand Christine                     73 Burgdorf                    2:13.05,0     49.31,9  (3257)   ¦ 
QH2         33. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                         38.23,9      7.19,9  (6150)   ¦ 
MD2         87. Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                    4:40.39,2   1:53.09,2   (328)   ¦ 
QH5         41. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                        58.23,0     19.48,7  (6151)   ¦ 
SH4         99. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:47.08,9     25.10,7  (3258)   ¦ 
RJG          7. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                    47.36,6      4.37,0  (9046)   ¦ 
SH4        213. Brauer Ernst                        52 D-Bad Bergzabern            2:12.12,6     50.14,4  (3259)   ¦ 
SD3        142. Brauer Heidi                        53 D-Bad Bergzabern            2:12.11,8     50.16,3  (3260)   ¦ 
SD2        111. Braune-Krickau Katrin               72 Basel                       1:57.55,6     37.01,1  (3261)   ¦ 
MH2         49. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 2:55.45,2     36.45,0   (329)   ¦ 
SH2        418. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Limburgerhof              1:51.18,0     43.10,1  (3262)   ¦ 
QD1          4. Breitschmid Jenny                   78 Allschwil                     39.08,0      3.47,3  (6153)   ¦ 
SH1        221. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       1:57.45,6     47.37,5  (3263)   ¦ 
QH2         69. Brelaz Yves                         66 Pully                         41.32,4     10.28,4  (6154)   ¦ 
SD1         24. Brenner Katharina                   79 Lausanne                    1:47.38,0     24.04,9  (3264)   ¦ 
RD           6. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                      52.31,3     12.13,2  (9359)   ¦ 
MH3         76. Brevery Robert                      54 B-Ethe -Virton-             3:12.46,6     46.16,1   (331)   ¦ 
K8          49. Brière Aline                        91 F-Seynod                      24.07,9      9.04,5 (10049)   ¦ 
SD2        138. Brière Catherine                    64 F-Seynod                    2:01.55,2     41.00,7  (3266)   ¦ 
QH3         26. Brière François                     62 F-Seynod                      39.40,3      7.05,6  (6155)   ¦ 
SD2        153. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Saillon                     2:06.19,8     45.25,3  (5365)   ¦ 
SH2        554. Briffaz David                       69 Saillon                     2:19.47,4   1:11.39,5  (5367)   ¦ 
K3          67. Brignoli Jeffrey                    91 Yverdon-les-Bains             30.27,5     15.28,2 (10050)   ¦ 
K1          30. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             23.27,2      5.21,5 (10051)   ¦ 
QH3         88. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                       45.58,9     13.24,2  (6156)   ¦ 
SH4        210. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    2:10.44,9     48.46,7  (3268)   ¦ 
QD3         70. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                     55.47,0     17.58,6  (6157)   ¦ 
SD3          1. Brionne Hurielle                    57 F-Ploemeur                  1:21.55,5       -----  (5199)   ¦ 
SH3        309. Brischoux Bernard                   58 F-Pontarlier                1:54.15,1     42.16,9  (3270)   ¦ 
SH2        204. Brissonnet Flavien                  68 Bulle                       1:37.47,8     29.39,9  (3271)   ¦ 
SH5         67. Brittendahl Bill                    40 St. Legier                  2:36.57,7   1:07.52,7  (3272)   ¦ 
QH2        254. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                        54.53,3     23.49,3  (6158)   ¦ 
MD3         57. Brocard Pierrette                   55 F-Paris 12                  4:13.03,3   1:42.29,4   (333)   ¦ 
K2          53. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.49,6      5.25,1 (10052)   ¦ 
QH5          9. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                   47.11,2      8.36,9  (6159)   ¦ 
RH         244. Brochellaz Lionel, Fully            82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:24.24,1     47.06,0  (9048)   ¦ 
MD3         34. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:52.07,5   1:21.33,6   (334)   ¦ 
MH3        282. Brodbeck Norbert                    59 D-Bad Krozingen             3:47.53,8   1:21.23,3  (3273)   ¦ 
QH2        236. Brodier Eric                        66 F-Ferney Voltaire             52.35,5     21.31,5  (7447)   ¦ 
SH1        232. Brodier Jean-Etienne                73 Genève                      2:01.36,3     51.28,2  (3274)   ¦ 
SH5         35. Bron Michel                         42 Lausanne                    1:58.20,3     29.15,3  (3276)   ¦ 
SH4        201. Brown Chip                          52 Genève                      2:08.53,5     46.55,3  (3278)   ¦ 
QD4         50. Brown Elizabeth                     46 USA-Cincinnati Ohio         1:04.56,3     18.41,9  (6161)   ¦ 
QH4        123. Brown Henry                         45 USA-Ohio                    1:24.29,9     48.41,1  (7392)   ¦ 
QH2        115. Broyez Franck                       67 F-Chatel                      44.46,5     13.42,5  (6162)   ¦ 
SH2        313. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.35,3     35.27,4  (3279)   ¦ 
MH4        197. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:31.22,6   1:48.39,6   (335)   ¦ 
SH1        153. Bruchez Christophe                  75 Lausanne                    1:46.05,8     35.57,7  (3281)   ¦ 
SD3         58. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:53.06,5     31.11,0  (3282)   ¦ 
MH4         84. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  3:43.00,0   1:00.17,0   (336)   ¦ 
MH3         30. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     2:58.52,4     32.21,9   (337)   ¦ 
QD3          5. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                       43.01,3      5.12,9  (6163)   ¦ 
SH2        432. Brugger Marcus                      66 Prilly                      1:52.40,4     44.32,5  (3283)   ¦ 
QD2        110. Bruggmann Daniela                   65 Greifensee                    57.01,3     21.40,5  (6164)   ¦ 
MH2        413. Brühlmann Erwin                     71 Affoltern am Albis          3:58.39,5   1:39.39,3   (339)   ¦ 
QD1         62. Bruigom Albane                      75 Crissier                      50.13,5     14.52,8  (6165)   ¦ 
K3          16. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      17.55,3      2.56,0 (10053)   ¦ 
MH4          2. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                        2:46.52,7      4.09,7   (341)   ¦ 
SH3         52. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:30.14,7     18.16,5  (3284)   ¦ 
SH2        347. Brunet Philippe                     66 F-Etercy                    1:45.38,5     37.30,6  (5322)   ¦ 
QD3         80. Brunner Amparo, Tolochenaz          61 MEDTRONIC CRM                 57.47,5     19.59,1  (6166)   ¦ 
MH2        400. Brunner Christian                   68 Wil                         3:56.13,1   1:37.12,9   (342)   ¦ 
QH3        113. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                        48.39,1     16.04,4  (6167)   ¦ 
QD3         90. Brunner Geneviève                   54 Nyon                          58.52,5     21.04,1  (6168)   ¦ 
MD4         12. Brunner Marlyse                     50 Spiez                       4:00.21,3     45.32,9   (343)   ¦ 
QH3         73. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                          44.56,0     12.21,3  (6169)   ¦ 
SH4         15. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:31.01,9      9.03,7  (3286)   ¦ 
QH3        185. Brunner Urs, Tolochenaz             61 MEDTRONIC CRM                 55.51,8     23.17,1  (6170)   ¦ 
SH4         42. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:38.16,1     16.17,9  (3287)   ¦ 
SD4         63. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:19.09,2     43.57,5  (3288)   ¦ 
QD2         48. Brustolin Daniela                   64 Lausanne                      50.27,1     15.06,3  (6171)   ¦ 
MH2        287. Brütsch Marc                        66 Zürich                      3:37.10,3   1:18.10,1   (344)   ¦ 
MH2        433. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                       4:03.13,5   1:44.13,3   (345)   ¦ 
QH2         86. Bryan Scott                         72 Barboleusaz                   42.37,9     11.33,9  (6172)   ¦ 
SD1         58. Bryan Sophie                        74 Barboleusaz                 1:59.11,4     35.38,3  (3289)   ¦ 
MH3        326. Brzozowski Leszek, PL-Gorlice       57 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:56.15,3   1:29.44,8   (346)   ¦ 
MH3         89. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  3:14.17,2     47.46,7   (347)   ¦ 
MH3        307. Bucheli Thomas                      62 Basel                       3:52.17,3   1:25.46,8   (348)   ¦ 
QD3         11. Bucher Annelise                     55 Langendorf                    44.53,8      7.05,4  (7711)   ¦ 
MH1        106. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    3:54.56,1   1:43.33,3   (350)   ¦ 
RH          95. Bucher Eric                         39 La Conversion                 51.12,1     13.54,0  (9320)   ¦ 
MD3         86. Bucher Esther                       54 Heiligkreuz LU              4:30.51,5   2:00.17,6   (351)   ¦ 
RH         157. Bucher Hans                         41 Emmen                         56.11,9     18.53,8  (9052)   ¦ 
MH1         35. Bucher Martin                       76 Berg SG                     3:12.13,1   1:00.50,3   (352)   ¦ 
QH2          2. Bucher Robert                       68 Cham                          32.45,1      1.41,1  (7683)   ¦ 
QH4         20. Bucher Roger                        50 Trélex                        43.44,3      7.55,5  (6173)   ¦ 
K7          40. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              23.17,4      5.41,2 (10054)   ¦ 
K6          12. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              24.49,6      4.54,3 (10055)   ¦ 
SH2        260. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.21,1     32.13,2  (3291)   ¦ 
QD1        193. Buchler Dominique                   76 Echallens                   1:09.33,3     34.12,6  (7450)   ¦ 
SH1        113. Büchler Philippe                    74 Echallens                   1:40.03,6     29.55,5  (3292)   ¦ 
SH2        511. Buchser Stephan                     69 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:03.59,3     55.51,4  (3293)   ¦ 
MH3        333. Budzinski Don                       53 USA-Evanston IL             3:57.41,8   1:31.11,3   (353)   ¦ 
SH4        102. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:47.25,4     25.27,2  (5078)   ¦ 
SH1         60. Buehlmann Peter                     80 Lausanne                    1:31.37,9     21.29,8  (3294)   ¦ 
QH2        101. Bueler Andre                        65 Genève                        43.33,0     12.29,0  (7596)   ¦ 
MH3        306. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                      3:52.14,6   1:25.44,1   (354)   ¦ 
QH4         27. Buerki Jean-Pierre                  46 Genolier                      44.38,1      8.49,3  (6175)   ¦ 
QH5         11. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                          47.14,6      8.40,3  (6176)   ¦ 
SH3        391. Bugeja Philip                       61 Nyon                        2:06.59,0     55.00,8  (3295)   ¦ 
QH2        221. Bugnon Pascal                       65 Mont-sur-Rolle                51.22,5     20.18,5  (6177)   ¦ 
K3           4. Bühler Jürg                         91 Thal                          15.41,8      0.42,5 (10056)   ¦ 
SH3         74. Bühler Röbi                         58 Thal                        1:33.59,6     22.01,4  (3296)   ¦ 
K2          23. Bühler Ueli                         93 Thal                          19.07,1      2.42,6 (10057)   ¦ 
MH2        404. Bühler Urs                          70 Thalwil                     3:57.10,6   1:38.10,4   (356)   ¦ 
MH4         83. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  3:42.38,0     59.55,0   (357)   ¦ 
MH3          7. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   2:42.48,6     16.18,1   (358)   ¦ 
SD1         37. Buholzer Anne                       77 Clarens                     1:55.28,8     31.55,7  (5222)   ¦ 
QD1        149. Bui Mai-Anh, Lausanne               76 DOCMED 2002                   59.46,0     24.25,3  (6178)   ¦ 
SH2        527. Bujard Daniel                       67 Nyon                        2:07.22,6     59.14,7  (3297)   ¦ 
QD5          8. Bulfon Nives, I-Gorizia             30 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:39.12,8     41.49,0  (6179)   ¦ 
RD          71. Buliard-Mamet Bernadette            56 F-Les Fins                  1:15.13,7     34.55,6  (9054)   ¦ 
MH2        270. Bulich Andreas                      72 Adliswil                    3:34.38,3   1:15.38,1   (359)   ¦ 
QH3        200. Bulliard Albert                     55 Marly                         58.03,5     25.28,8  (6180)   ¦ 
QH1         31. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                     36.27,4      7.23,2  (6181)   ¦ 
SH2          5. Bulliard Philippe                   65 Grandvaux                   1:12.03,3      3.55,4  (3298)   ¦ 
QH1         23. Bumann Daniel, Sion                 83 SION-VALAIS I                 35.13,8      6.09,6  (6182)   ¦ 
QH1         18. Bumann Samuel, Sion                 86 SION-VALAIS II                34.31,5      5.27,3  (6183)   ¦ 
SH3        113. Buob Stefan                         62 Grub SG                     1:37.52,3     25.54,1  (3299)   ¦ 
SH3        250. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:49.25,2     37.27,0  (3300)   ¦ 
QH2        132. Burdeu Christopher                  72 Lausanne                      45.47,1     14.43,1  (6184)   ¦ 
SD3         70. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:56.16,1     34.20,6  (5076)   ¦ 
QD1        133. Burgener Nathalie                   80 Prilly                        57.38,4     22.17,7  (6186)   ¦ 
RH         179. Burgener Patrick                    55 Genève                      1:01.30,6     24.12,5  (9426)   ¦ 
RJG         14. Burgener Sylvain                    88 Genève                        58.22,6     15.23,0  (9427)   ¦ 
QH1          2. Burghardt Jakub, PL-Muszyna         81 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     30.07,1      1.02,9  (6187)   ¦ 
MH3         73. Burgherr Hans                       61 Reiden                      3:12.07,8     45.37,3   (360)   ¦ 
SH1         27. Bürgi Roc                           79 Laax                        1:25.04,5     14.56,4  (3301)   ¦ 
QH4         83. Burion Daniel                       45 Lausanne                      53.19,9     17.31,1  (6188)   ¦ 
RH          29. Burkart Urs                         63 Lausanne                      45.09,3      7.51,2  (9443)   ¦ 
RH         113. Burkhalter Heinz                    59 Wasen im Emmental             53.24,3     16.06,2  (9383)   ¦ 
MH2        104. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    3:08.44,5     49.44,3   (362)   ¦ 
QH3         15. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                        37.08,3      4.33,6  (6189)   ¦ 
QH1        105. Burnand Alexandre                   83 Morges                        44.43,0     15.38,8  (6190)   ¦ 
QD1        186. Burnand Lea                         77 Lausanne                    1:06.06,4     30.45,7  (6191)   ¦ 
QH1        206. Burnand Leonard                     77 Lausanne                      55.47,1     26.42,9  (6192)   ¦ 
SH3        133. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:39.32,9     27.34,7  (3303)   ¦ 
SH2         38. Burnier Claude, Boussens            71 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:23.30,6     15.22,7  (3304)   ¦ 
K2          76. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         26.30,4     10.05,9 (10058)   ¦ 
K6           8. Burnier Oceane                      95 Cuarnens                      23.09,2      3.13,9 (10059)   ¦ 
RD           7. Burri Christine-E.                  72 Echallens                     53.26,4     13.08,3  (9055)   ¦ 
RH         170. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                      59.23,4     22.05,3  (9056)   ¦ 
QH1         44. Burri Lionel                        80 Chêne-Bourg                   38.18,9      9.14,7  (6193)   ¦ 
MD3         44. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    4:03.01,0   1:32.27,1   (364)   ¦ 
SH3        268. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                  1:50.31,6     38.33,4  (3305)   ¦ 
MH4        106. Burri William                       48 Cointrin                    3:48.50,0   1:06.07,0   (365)   ¦ 
QH4        118. Burtin Bernard                      48 Pully                       1:03.30,0     27.41,2  (7642)   ¦ 
RH          90. Burtin Florent, Verbier             82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE        51.06,4     13.48,3  (9057)   ¦ 
SH3        150. Busch Graham                        55 GB-Luton LU3 4HF            1:40.47,8     28.49,6  (3306)   ¦ 
QD1         78. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                        52.01,5     16.40,8  (6194)   ¦ 
RH         160. Buser Rolf                          47 Gingins                       56.59,6     19.41,5  (9058)   ¦ 
MH2        320. Bush Edward                         70 GB-Macclesfield SK10 5LD    3:43.16,2   1:24.16,0   (366)   ¦ 
QH2        304. Businger Mayol Claude               67 Lausanne                    1:11.43,2     40.39,2  (6195)   ¦ 
RD          91. Buso Katerin                        70 Villeneuve VD               1:30.03,4     49.45,3  (9059)   ¦ 
RJF         19. Buso Lisa                           93 Villeneuve VD               1:30.02,1     46.58,2  (9060)   ¦ 
RH         119. Busset Christophe                   80 Echallens                     53.35,0     16.16,9  (9061)   ¦ 
MH2        429. Bussot Jean-Marc                    65 F-Mulhouse                  4:02.26,8   1:43.26,6   (367)   ¦ 
MH2        477. Buswell Lorenz                      66 Troinex                     4:16.28,8   1:57.28,6   (368)   ¦ 
SH2        293. Buthey Alexandre                    68 Saint-Blaise                1:42.25,6     34.17,7  (3307)   ¦ 
QH3        156. Butler Alexandre                    59 Weinfelden                    52.22,7     19.48,0  (6196)   ¦ 
QD2         55. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                       51.38,2     16.17,4  (6197)   ¦ 
MH3         91. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     3:14.39,8     48.09,3   (369)   ¦ 
SH4        125. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens           1:51.31,4     29.33,2  (3308)   ¦ 
K8          28. Butty Elodie                        90 Lausanne                      20.33,7      5.30,3 (10060)   ¦ 
SH2         71. Butty Stephane, Lausanne            65 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:27.37,1     19.29,2  (3309)   ¦ 
K9           5. Butty Vanessa                       89 Lausanne                      17.38,4      1.49,1 (10061)   ¦ 
MH3        381. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   4:07.22,0   1:40.51,5   (370)   ¦ 
MH3        445. Buzzi Philippe                      61 Genève                      4:43.34,8   2:17.04,3  (1995)   ¦ 

Total 725



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.