Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD4         66. Abbitt Pamela                       50 GB-Luton                    2:30.44,4     55.32,7  (3001)   ¦ 
SH4        182. Abbitt Philip                       52 GB-Luton                    2:02.23,2     40.25,0  (3002)   ¦ 
RH         248. Abderhalden Seth                    44 Renens VD                   1:29.58,1     52.40,0  (9411)   ¦ 
MH3         83. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     3:13.32,2     47.01,7   (101)   ¦ 
MH4        222. Abe Shinya                          49 JPN-Ibaraki 310-0066        5:39.21,8   2:56.38,8   (102)   ¦ 
MD1          3. Abosa Emebet                        77 ETH-Ethiopie                2:49.37,0     20.33,8    (33)   ¦ 
RH          99. Abraham Michel                      46 F-Pontarlier                  52.12,1     14.54,0  (9001)   ¦ 
RH          39. Abt Hans                            47 Studen BE                     46.33,2      9.15,1  (9003)   ¦ 
SH2        340. Accetta-Parisi Vicenzo              69 Belmont-Lausanne            1:45.12,4     37.04,5  (3004)   ¦ 
SD2        137. Aceti Vendrani Daniela              68 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:01.49,9     40.55,4  (3005)   ¦ 
QD1        138. Ackermann Anne-Pierre, Lausanne     80 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE      58.08,0     22.47,3  (6001)   ¦ 
SD2         36. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     1:44.29,8     23.35,3  (3006)   ¦ 
MH2        319. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    3:43.13,8   1:24.13,6   (104)   ¦ 
SH3        226. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.03,7     35.05,5  (3007)   ¦ 
MH3        334. Adamek Christian                    58 F-Ste Suzanne               3:57.44,2   1:31.13,7   (105)   ¦ 
MH2        284. Addor Bertrand                      72 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:36.16,9   1:17.16,7   (106)   ¦ 
RH         215. Adenot Joel                         77 Lausanne                    1:10.28,1     33.10,0  (9318)   ¦ 
SH3        331. Adobati Aldo                        61 Laupen ZH                   1:56.27,0     44.28,8  (3009)   ¦ 
SD2        106. Adobati Daniela                     67 Laupen ZH                   1:57.27,9     36.33,4  (3010)   ¦ 
MH2        175. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             3:21.09,8   1:02.09,6   (107)   ¦ 
QD1        192. Aebi Celine, Les Plans-sur-Bex      79 NARCONON                    1:08.50,9     33.30,2  (6002)   ¦ 
K3          59. Aebi Salman                         91 La Conversion                 22.46,2      7.46,9 (10458)   ¦ 
MH4        154. Aebi Werner                         48 Wettswil                    4:05.40,4   1:22.57,4   (108)   ¦ 
SH2        358. Aebischer Jürg                      68 Niederscherli               1:46.21,8     38.13,9  (3011)   ¦ 
QH3        178. Aeby Francois                       54 Lausanne                      55.16,8     22.42,1  (6003)   ¦ 
SH1        105. Aeby Marc                           84 Dompierre                   1:38.10,8     28.02,7  (3012)   ¦ 
QH5         53. Aeby Michel                         34 Lausanne                    1:03.20,4     24.46,1  (7590)   ¦ 
QH2        169. Aeby Patrick, Lutry                 68 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              47.31,0     16.27,0  (6004)   ¦ 
QH5         52. Aeby Rene                           42 Lausanne                    1:03.17,4     24.43,1  (6005)   ¦ 
SH1        228. Aegerter Jean-David                 76 Corseaux                    1:59.08,8     49.00,7  (3013)   ¦ 
SH2        453. Aellen Cédric                       71 Saint-Imier                 1:54.00,7     45.52,8  (3014)   ¦ 
RH         200. Aellen Jose                         27 Sierre                      1:04.25,6     27.07,5  (9424)   ¦ 
SD3          8. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:37.14,5     15.19,0  (3015)   ¦ 
SD4          9. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                      1:53.02,7     17.51,0  (3016)   ¦ 
SH4         43. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:38.17,5     16.19,3  (3017)   ¦ 
SH4        116. Aeschlimann Jean-Marc               48 Bex                         1:49.44,0     27.45,8  (3018)   ¦ 
QH1         66. Agocs Marc                          74 Pully                         41.30,9     12.26,7  (6006)   ¦ 
SH1        229. Agostinetti Pascal                  73 Pully                       1:59.49,6     49.41,5  (5398)   ¦ 
QH3         33. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne             40.18,1      7.43,4  (6007)   ¦ 
K7           1. Agrifoglio Celine                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.36,2       ----- (10001)   ¦ 
K8          25. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             19.49,9      4.46,5 (10002)   ¦ 
MH4         45. Aguettand Claude                    48 Grandvaux                   3:29.55,5     47.12,5   (109)   ¦ 
SH1        249. Aguizar Roberto                     82 Clarens                     2:15.21,6   1:05.13,5  (5159)   ¦ 
QD2        170. Ahlowalia Bina                      66 Zürich                      1:02.41,7     27.20,9  (6008)   ¦ 
SH2        207. Ahumada Ciro                        65 Lausanne                    1:37.52,4     29.44,5  (3019)   ¦ 
SH1        209. Aiba Ryohei                         86 Leysin                      1:55.24,2     45.16,1  (5273)   ¦ 
QH1        211. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                         57.25,9     28.21,7  (6010)   ¦ 
K2          29. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       19.55,0      3.30,5 (10481)   ¦ 
QH2        175. Aita Moreno                         65 Bettens                       47.47,8     16.43,8  (7659)   ¦ 
QH1        110. Akamatsu Yuki                       86 Leysin                        44.57,1     15.52,9  (7632)   ¦ 
SH1         41. Akeret Eric                         76 Basel                       1:29.13,9     19.05,8  (3020)   ¦ 
MH2        324. Akpinar Hakan, Schlieren            68 UBS I                       3:44.01,8   1:25.01,6   (111)   ¦ 
MH2        469. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    4:13.24,7   1:54.24,5   (112)   ¦ 
MH3        100. Alarcon Francois                    62 F-Les Avanchers Valmorel    3:16.53,5     50.23,0   (113)   ¦ 
MH3        376. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    4:05.59,9   1:39.29,4   (114)   ¦ 
MH3        314. Alder Ernesto                       54 Gossau SG                   3:54.11,0   1:27.40,5   (116)   ¦ 
SH4         66. Alder Michel                        52 Sion                        1:42.31,3     20.33,1  (3022)   ¦ 
RD           5. Alépée Christine                    73 Le Landeron                   52.11,7     11.53,6  (9004)   ¦ 
SH1        256. Alfio Cultrona                      73 Vouvry                      2:44.17,2   1:34.09,1  (3023)   ¦ 
QH2        230. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                         51.57,7     20.53,7  (6012)   ¦ 
MD3         12. Alirol Colette, F-St Just St Ramber 55 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:33.44,3   1:03.10,4   (117)   ¦ 
QH4        115. Alirol Louis, F-St Just St Rambert  51 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III     1:02.30,3     26.41,5  (6013)   ¦ 
QD3        101. Allaire Fabienne                    60 Préverenges                 1:00.35,4     22.47,0  (6014)   ¦ 
QH3        143. Allaire Luc                         53 Préverenges                   51.07,2     18.32,5  (6015)   ¦ 
MH4        114. Allard Jean-Claude                  46 F-Vieugy                    3:50.35,2   1:07.52,2   (118)   ¦ 
MH2        259. Allard Sebastien                    71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:32.41,9   1:13.41,7   (119)   ¦ 
MD2         20. Allard Sophie                       71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:31.01,8     43.31,8   (120)   ¦ 
K1          38. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      25.18,3      7.12,6 (10003)   ¦ 
K2          62. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      22.43,2      6.18,7 (10004)   ¦ 
SD2         49. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                      1:47.48,9     26.54,4  (5371)   ¦ 
SH2        145. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:33.54,6     25.46,7  (3024)   ¦ 
MH4         29. Allemann Bruno                      47 Kleinlützel                 3:22.02,3     39.19,3  (2017)   ¦ 
SH1        197. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:53.50,7     43.42,6  (3025)   ¦ 
QH3        169. Allemann Michel                     53 Farvagny                      53.16,3     20.41,6  (7368)   ¦ 
QD1        179. Allemann Valentine                  73 Bern                        1:04.29,0     29.08,3  (6016)   ¦ 
MH2        116. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:11.27,3     52.27,1   (121)   ¦ 
SD2        177. Allison Ditmer                      71 USA-Aspen                   2:12.18,2     51.23,7  (3026)   ¦ 
QD2         24. Allison Kristina                    71 Genève                        47.56,9     12.36,1  (6017)   ¦ 
MH3        248. Allmendinger Andre                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:42.40,2   1:16.09,7   (122)   ¦ 
QD3         14. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains             46.45,4      8.57,0   (123)   ¦ 
MD2         49. Almaraz Ligia                       66 Zürich                      3:59.17,9   1:11.47,9   (124)   ¦ 
MH2         26. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                  2:46.56,1     27.55,9   (125)   ¦ 
MH3        289. Aloisio Francesco, Prilly           62 UBS I                       3:49.26,7   1:22.56,2   (126)   ¦ 
SH3        201. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:44.54,7     32.56,5  (3028)   ¦ 
SH4        193. Altero-Moreira Francisco            52 Confignon                   2:05.23,2     43.25,0  (3029)   ¦ 
SH3        325. Althaus Jacques                     59 Pully                       1:55.45,9     43.47,7  (3030)   ¦ 
MD3          6. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                  3:20.05,8     49.31,9   (127)   ¦ 
MH3        177. Altheer Christian                   60 F-Divonne-les-Bains         3:29.05,6   1:02.35,1   (128)   ¦ 
QH1        215. Alther Stephane                     75 Lausanne                      59.26,6     30.22,4  (7466)   ¦ 
MH3        181. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                       3:29.39,9   1:03.09,4   (129)   ¦ 
SH2        100. Alvarez Raphaël                     71 Genève                      1:30.25,9     22.18,0  (3031)   ¦ 
K1          45. Alves Joel                          94 Vaulion                       27.28,4      9.22,7 (10005)   ¦ 
MH1        124. Amacher Tom, Bern                   75 UBS I                       4:10.19,1   1:58.56,3   (130)   ¦ 
MH2        344. Amacker Christoph                   66 Lippoldswilen               3:46.58,7   1:27.58,5   (131)   ¦ 
RH         184. Amato Giovanni                      64 Morges                      1:02.18,8     25.00,7  (9007)   ¦ 
RH          46. Amaudruz Yves                       58 Lausanne                      46.58,4      9.40,3  (9362)   ¦ 
QD2        126. Amez-Droz Isabelle                  71 Bussigny-Lausanne             58.14,0     22.53,2  (6018)   ¦ 
SD1         49. Amiet Christelle                    73 F-Annecy                    1:56.52,8     33.19,7  (5323)   ¦ 
SH4        175. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne            2:00.48,8     38.50,6  (3032)   ¦ 
SD3        161. Amiot Beatrice, F-Genlis            59 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:21.16,0     59.20,5  (3033)   ¦ 
MD2         82. Amiot Frederique, F-Genlis          65 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         4:31.24,1   1:43.54,1   (132)   ¦ 
QH4         85. Ammann Beat                         45 Vandoeuvres                   53.41,8     17.53,0  (6019)   ¦ 
QD3         84. Ammann Lynda                        54 Vandoeuvres                   58.17,6     20.29,2  (6020)   ¦ 
MH2        332. Ammovial Yannick, F-Mont St Aignan  70 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:45.16,4   1:26.16,2   (134)   ¦ 
SD2        192. Amoos Corinne                       71 Mollens                     2:16.57,1     56.02,6  (3034)   ¦ 
SH3        214. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:45.44,5     33.46,3  (3035)   ¦ 
SD2        108. Amos Karine                         71 Sierre                      1:57.36,4     36.41,9  (3036)   ¦ 
MH3        245. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                    3:42.11,2   1:15.40,7   (135)   ¦ 
SH3         79. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 57 Morges                      1:34.22,4     22.24,2  (3037)   ¦ 
K4          19. Amy Jonathan-Samuel                 88 Yverdon                       17.28,7      2.59,1 (10006)   ¦ 
SH2         35. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Martigny                    1:23.24,6     15.16,7  (3038)   ¦ 
MH3        399. Ancora Vito Piero                   53 I-San Vito dei Normanni     4:15.26,9   1:48.56,4   (137)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       2:02.33,8     50.35,6  (3039)   ¦ 
QD1         95. Anderson Halley                     85 USA-Cleveland WV              53.54,6     18.33,9  (6025)   ¦ 
MH2        188. Anderson Rob                        69 Bern                        3:23.48,6   1:04.48,4   (138)   ¦ 
QD1         85. Andre Emmanuelle                    77 St-Sulpice VD                 52.38,2     17.17,5  (6026)   ¦ 
SH4         28. Andre Francois                      52 Aubonne                     1:35.28,4     13.30,2  (3040)   ¦ 
QH2        133. Andrejewski Gabriel                 64 Denges                        45.51,5     14.47,5  (6027)   ¦ 
K4          26. Andrejewski Mathieu                 89 Echandens-Denges              18.00,3      3.30,7 (10007)   ¦ 
SH2        157. Andrenacci Claude-Francois          65 Delémont                    1:34.33,4     26.25,5  (3041)   ¦ 
QH4         60. Andrews Patrick                     44 F-Prévessin-Moëns             48.45,7     12.56,9  (6028)   ¦ 
SD3         47. Andrey Laffely Corinne              57 St-Prex                     1:49.55,7     28.00,2  (3042)   ¦ 
RJF          3. Andrey Sophie                       84 Les Moulins                 1:00.22,0     17.18,1  (9008)   ¦ 
SD2        110. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                        1:57.44,3     36.49,8  (3043)   ¦ 
QD2        133. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          58.36,4     23.15,6  (6029)   ¦ 
K8          12. Anex Charlotte                      91 Glutiere s/Ollon              18.38,7      3.35,3 (10008)   ¦ 
K5           8. Anex Etienne                        86 Yvorne                        15.31,3      1.24,6 (10505)   ¦ 
RH         153. Angeli Jacques                      47 F-Besancon                    56.10,3     18.52,2  (9009)   ¦ 
RH         155. Angeli Pierre                       77 F-Besancon                    56.11,4     18.53,3  (9010)   ¦ 
SD3         26. Angelo Marlies                      58 Misery-Courtion             1:45.33,4     23.37,9  (3044)   ¦ 
MH3        249. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                     3:42.41,3   1:16.10,8   (139)   ¦ 
SD3         81. Angleys Agnès                       58 Prilly                      1:59.16,2     37.20,7  (3045)   ¦ 
QD2        193. Annen Martine                       72 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:07.29,0     32.08,2  (7403)   ¦ 
QH4         76. Annen Pierre-Alain                  52 Ecublens VD                   52.22,1     16.33,3  (6030)   ¦ 
MH2         88. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Morges          3:05.38,4     46.38,2  (1888)   ¦ 
RH         143. Ansermet Daniel                     65 Meggen                        55.38,8     18.20,7  (9011)   ¦ 
RD          15. Ansermet Viviane                    75 Meggen                        55.41,8     15.23,7  (9012)   ¦ 
SH2        480. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:57.19,4     49.11,5  (3048)   ¦ 
SH2        482. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:57.44,1     49.36,2  (3049)   ¦ 
MH2        202. Anthonioz Pierre                    72 F-Besancon                  3:25.54,2   1:06.54,0   (140)   ¦ 
MH2          8. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                 2:37.00,9     18.00,7   (141)   ¦ 
QD3         67. Antonietti Ruedin Silvana           62 Grandevent                    55.24,9     17.36,5  (6031)   ¦ 
SH2        363. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:46.35,6     38.27,7  (5302)   ¦ 
SH2        174. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zuerich                     1:35.44,4     27.36,5  (5207)   ¦ 
SH1        244. Aparicio Miguel                     75 Genève                      2:12.05,3   1:01.57,2  (3050)   ¦ 
SD2         10. Aramini Chantal                     69 Servion                     1:36.28,6     15.34,1  (3051)   ¦ 
MH3        124. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   3:21.51,0     55.20,5   (142)   ¦ 
SD3         20. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     1:43.27,3     21.31,8  (3052)   ¦ 
MH4          6. Archer Yves, F-Sury le Comtal       48 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:01.38,4     18.55,4   (143)   ¦ 
MH2         25. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   2:45.49,2     26.49,0   (144)   ¦ 
MD3         94. Aregger Beatrice                    61 Willisau                    4:42.48,6   2:12.14,7   (145)   ¦ 
SH2        268. Arenson Lukas                       72 Zuerich                     1:40.52,2     32.44,3  (3053)   ¦ 
SD1         52. Arlettaz Christelle                 73 Fully                       1:57.20,5     33.47,4  (5095)   ¦ 
SH4         26. Arlettaz Georges                    46 Fully                       1:34.02,4     12.04,2  (5096)   ¦ 
SH2        116. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                       1:31.54,4     23.46,5  (3054)   ¦ 
MH3        313. Arm Ueli                            60 Burgdorf                    3:54.08,1   1:27.37,6   (147)   ¦ 
QH1         47. Arndt Torsten                       76 Lausanne                      38.40,9      9.36,7  (7389)   ¦ 
QD1        189. Arnold Alicia                       86 Boudry                      1:07.17,3     31.56,6  (6032)   ¦ 
SH1        211. Arnold Geoff                        77 Chesières                   1:55.38,9     45.30,8  (3056)   ¦ 
QH4        120. Arnold Philippe                     52 Boudry                      1:07.17,2     31.28,4  (6033)   ¦ 
SH1         95. Arnold Yannick                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:36.28,2     26.20,1  (5242)   ¦ 
SH1         40. Arrandel Sebastien                  77 Clarens                     1:29.13,5     19.05,4  (3057)   ¦ 
SH2         94. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:29.51,1     21.43,2  (3058)   ¦ 
MH2        510. Artingstall Nicola                  63 Lutry                       4:34.42,7   2:15.42,5  (1894)   ¦ 
MH3        387. Arza Alejandro                      61 La Croix (Lutry)            4:10.42,2   1:44.11,7  (2009)   ¦ 
MH2        329. Asal Laurent                        66 F-Morez                     3:44.57,5   1:25.57,3   (149)   ¦ 
MH2        180. Aschwanden Erich                    64 Bern                        3:21.52,9   1:02.52,7   (150)   ¦ 
QH2        162. Ashida Asami, Crissier              69 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.13,0     16.09,0  (6035)   ¦ 
QH2         26. Askew Nick                          67 GB-Norwich NR15 1RD           37.50,1      6.46,1  (7358)   ¦ 
MH3        357. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:01.58,3   1:35.27,8   (151)   ¦ 
SH3        233. Astolfi Mario                       58 Lausanne                    1:47.42,0     35.43,8  (3060)   ¦ 
SD1         96. Aubaniac Francoise                  74 Lausanne                    2:15.48,4     52.15,3  (5156)   ¦ 
SH2        120. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:32.25,1     24.17,2  (5168)   ¦ 
MH2        300. Auberson Alain                      64 Daillens                    3:38.49,2   1:19.49,0   (152)   ¦ 
K1          26. Auberson Bruno                      95 Bavois                        23.04,9      4.59,2 (10009)   ¦ 
K2          17. Auberson Dominique                  92 Bavois                        18.48,6      2.24,1 (10010)   ¦ 
SD3         99. Auberson Doris                      53 Pully                       2:04.06,5     42.11,0  (5251)   ¦ 
QD2         43. Auberson Ursula                     66 Bavois                        49.14,5     13.53,7  (6036)   ¦ 
SD3         27. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:45.47,8     23.52,3  (3061)   ¦ 
RD          24. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                      1:00.25,9     20.07,8  (9013)   ¦ 
SH4        217. Auclair Noel                        49 Fleurier                    2:14.51,5     52.53,3  (3063)   ¦ 
SD3         46. Audran Betty, F-Carpentras          54 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:49.05,4     27.09,9  (3064)   ¦ 
SH5         16. Audran Michel, F-Carpentras         41 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:48.29,5     19.24,5  (3065)   ¦ 
MH3        331. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       3:57.23,2   1:30.52,7   (153)   ¦ 
MH2        168. Augsburger Thierry                  67 Zug                         3:20.05,4   1:01.05,2   (154)   ¦ 
MH2        395. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    3:54.30,6   1:35.30,4  (1912)   ¦ 
SH3        112. Aveni Vincent                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.46,6     25.48,4  (5089)   ¦ 
QD2        150. Avondo Maryline                     66 Chavannes-Renens              59.59,4     24.38,6  (6038)   ¦ 
SH3         54. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:30.38,2     18.40,0  (3068)   ¦ 
SH2        188. Aymon Gérard                        70 Vex                         1:36.48,7     28.40,8  (3069)   ¦ 
MH2        219. Ayrton Robert                       64 Lausanne                    3:27.33,1   1:08.32,9   (156)   ¦ 
MH3        454. Azarello Yann                       58 F-Bozel                     4:57.20,5   2:30.50,0   (157)   ¦ 

Total 192



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.