classement (en ordre de dossard)

20 km de Lausanne 2002 - Femmes 20 km

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:12.40,5)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zenebeck Tona                       84 AET-Aethipio               1:12.40,5      -----     (2)  07       1.     3.38
    2. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                 1:14.44,2     2.03,7     (1)  07       2.     3.44
    3. Worku Tsige                         82 AET                        1:16.15,5     3.35,0    (39)  07       3.     3.48
    4. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern               1:16.47,4     4.06,9    (11)  09       1.     3.50
    5. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 77 Ecublens VD                1:17.16,5     4.36,0     (4)  07       4.     3.51
    6. Koblet Jasmin                       83 Russikon                   1:19.21,9     6.41,4  (1273)  07       5.     3.58
    7. Merlo Lisa                          58 Meinier                    1:24.36,5    11.56,0  (1521)  09       2.     4.13
    8. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:25.11,9    12.31,4   (287)  09       3.     4.15
    9. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                  1:25.12,2    12.31,7   (329)  07       6.     4.15
   10. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zuerich                    1:25.26,9    12.46,4   (188)  09       4.     4.16
   11. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                    1:26.33,3    13.52,8   (522)  09       5.     4.19
   12. Reulen Langel Stijntje              67 Arzier                     1:27.17,0    14.36,5  (1885)  07       7.     4.21
   13. Arregger Christine                  73 Bern                       1:27.18,2    14.37,7   (114)  07       8.     4.21
   14. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:28.01,9    15.21,4  (2741)  07       9.     4.24
   15. Mordasini Marion                    81 Neuchatel                  1:29.03,6    16.23,1  (1597)  07       10.    4.27
   16. Mercanton Christine                 62 Savigny                    1:29.33,8    16.53,3  (1516)  09       6.     4.28
   17. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly                      1:29.46,0    17.05,5   (277)  07       11.    4.29
   18. Ruckstuhl Antje                     69 Lausanne                   1:30.51,5    18.11,0  (1978)  07       12.    4.32
   19. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                   1:31.00,4    18.19,9  (2717)  07       13.    4.33
   20. Cue Wendy                           68 Chene-Bourg                1:31.31,5    18.51,0   (584)  07       14.    4.34
   21. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                 1:31.41,6    19.01,1  (1233)  09       7.     4.35
   22. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                      1:31.48,0    19.07,5  (1998)  07       15.    4.35
   23. Gillaux Vera                        62 F-Onnex                    1:31.48,2    19.07,7  (2780)  09       8.     4.35
   24. Jaussi Hayat                        77 Lausanne                   1:32.10,7    19.30,2  (1194)  07       16.    4.36
   25. Germanier Carroll                   70 Echandens-Denges           1:32.18,3    19.37,8   (938)  07       17.    4.36
   26. Jorio Myriam                        68 Yens                       1:32.50,8    20.10,3  (1211)  07       18.    4.38
   27. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zuerich                    1:32.59,5    20.19,0  (2183)  07       19.    4.38
   28. Villard Spaeth Josiane, Goumoens-la 58 Vaudoise Assurances        1:33.07,1    20.26,6  (2259)  09       9.     4.39
   29. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne          1:33.18,0    20.37,5   (651)  09       10.    4.39
   30. Nicoud Anne-Marie, Pully            65 Tri Team Lausanne III      1:33.22,0    20.41,5  (1663)  07       20.    4.40
   31. Vogel Claude                        70 Riex                       1:34.08,3    21.27,8  (2272)  07       21.    4.42
   32. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                   1:34.10,6    21.30,1   (737)  09       11.    4.42
   33. Cobb Jennifer                       70 Geneve                     1:34.22,5    21.42,0   (519)  07       22.    4.43
   34. Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                     1:34.31,6    21.51,1  (1108)  07       23.    4.43
   35. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                1:34.38,2    21.57,7  (2105)  07       24.    4.43
   36. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                     1:34.39,6    21.59,1  (2023)  07       25.    4.43
   37. Tenthorey Sylviane                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:35.08,0    22.27,5  (2161)  09       12.    4.45
   38. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                  1:35.24,2    22.43,7  (1547)  09       13.    4.46
   39. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                  1:35.32,5    22.52,0   (143)  09       14.    4.46
   40. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Geneve                     1:35.35,1    22.54,6  (1893)  07       26.    4.46
   41. Gay Veronique                       61 Grandvaux                  1:35.48,7    23.08,2   (913)  09       15.    4.47
   42. Norman Sandra                       62 St-Sulpice VD              1:35.49,3    23.08,8  (1672)  09       16.    4.47
   43. Junod Brigitte                      63 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:36.17,9    23.37,4  (1228)  07       27.    4.48
   44. Vessaz Beatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD              1:36.20,5    23.40,0  (2247)  09       17.    4.49
   45. Prokein Maren                       75 D-Oberhaching              1:36.30,1    23.49,6  (1839)  07       28.    4.49
   46. Annen Francine                      51 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.46,6    24.06,1   (101)  11       1.     4.50
   47. Ditmeyer Jitsue                     49 Morges                     1:36.55,0    24.14,5   (699)  11       2.     4.50
   48. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:36.58,5    24.18,0  (1299)  07       29.    4.50
   49. De Joode Carolien                   ?? Geneve                     1:37.09,8    24.29,3  (2703)  09       18.    4.51
   50. Page Maya                           60 Mies-Tannay                1:37.25,0    24.44,5  (1712)  09       19.    4.52
   51. David Cathy                         70 Versoix                    1:37.33,2    24.52,7   (608)  07       30.    4.52
   52. Jacquemin Florence                  60 Cuarny                     1:37.53,4    25.12,9  (1171)  09       20.    4.53
   53. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg               1:37.55,9    25.15,4  (1340)  07       31.    4.53
   54. Boillat Kireev Veronique            62 St-Sulpice VD              1:38.00,1    25.19,6   (283)  09       21.    4.54
   55. Goulbourne Jane                     68 Lausanne                   1:38.35,4    25.54,9   (997)  07       32.    4.55
   56. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                    1:38.59,2    26.18,7   (971)  09       22.    4.56
   57. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                   1:39.21,1    26.40,6  (1484)  09       23.    4.58
   58. Menin Laure                         70 F-Evian                    1:39.25,5    26.45,0  (2757)  07       33.    4.58
   59. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                  1:39.27,4    26.46,9  (2760)  09       24.    4.58
   60. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey               1:39.32,9    26.52,4  (1659)  09       25.    4.58
   61. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See              1:39.41,4    27.00,9  (1119)  09       26.    4.59
   62. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                     1:39.46,9    27.06,4  (1253)  07       34.    4.59
   63. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                   1:40.04,5    27.24,0   (952)  09       27.    5.00
   64. Hager Marianne                      71 Lausanne                   1:40.07,2    27.26,7  (2777)  07       35.    5.00
   65. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                   1:40.12,0    27.31,5  (1912)  09       28.    5.00
   66. Bryce Barbara                       78 Zuerich                    1:40.18,3    27.37,8   (367)  07       36.    5.00
   67. Schaerer Franziska                  71 Luzern                     1:40.19,5    27.39,0  (2024)  07       37.    5.00
   68. Matthey Anouk                       68 Cortaillod                 1:40.35,4    27.54,9  (1492)  07       38.    5.01
   69. Guldenfuss Maja                     77 Basel                      1:40.36,2    27.55,7 (20505)  07       39.    5.01
   70. Girardet Veronique                  74 Romont FR                  1:40.37,3    27.56,8   (962)  07       40.    5.01
   71. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                  1:40.37,8    27.57,3  (1428)  07       41.    5.01
   72. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:40.42,4    28.01,9    (76)  09       29.    5.02
   73. Fedele Francoise                    66 Geneve                     1:40.42,7    28.02,2   (800)  07       42.    5.02
   74. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                      1:41.01,4    28.20,9   (797)  07       43.    5.03
   75. Mitic Sonja, Lausanne               75 Rushteam 3 Ecublens        1:41.08,7    28.28,2  (1558)  07       44.    5.03
   76. Amos Daniele                        59 Sierre                     1:41.16,7    28.36,2    (85)  09       30.    5.03
   77. Elmer Mireille                      75 Geneve                     1:41.22,6    28.42,1   (761)  07       45.    5.04
   78. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:41.27,8    28.47,3   (862)  11       3.     5.04
   79. Bouchardy Marie                     77 Carouge GE                 1:41.56,1    29.15,6   (326)  07       46.    5.05
   80. Russofrattasi Monica                64 I-Pomaretto                1:41.56,5    29.16,0  (2723)  07       47.    5.05
   81. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                     1:42.01,0    29.20,5  (2250)  11       4.     5.06
   82. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                   1:42.13,6    29.33,1  (2361)  07       48.    5.06
   83. Burwell Cindy                       66 Avusy                      1:42.22,0    29.41,5   (396)  07       49.    5.07
   84. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                      1:42.30,3    29.49,8   (605)  07       50.    5.07
   85. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                   1:42.35,8    29.55,3  (2070)  07       51.    5.07
   86. Robert Corinne                      64 Crissier                   1:42.38,1    29.57,6  (1920)  07       52.    5.07
   87. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                  1:42.40,6    30.00,1  (1908)  07       53.    5.08
   88. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                 1:42.47,6    30.07,1   (318)  09       31.    5.08
   89. Mc Kichan Britta                    63 Crans-pres-Celigny         1:42.48,7    30.08,2 (20507)  07       54.    5.08
   90. Logean Rosalba, Gland               51 Foulee Glandoise "Feminin  1:42.51,2    30.10,7  (1390)  11       5.     5.08
   91. Andrey Laffely Corinne              57 St-Prex                    1:43.15,3    30.34,8    (96)  09       32.    5.09
   92. Hendriks Hanny                      65 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:43.23,8    30.43,3  (1101)  07       55.    5.10
   93. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                   1:43.25,7    30.45,2   (890)  07       56.    5.10
   94. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                  1:43.38,7    30.58,2  (2768)  11       6.     5.10
   95. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Prilly                     1:43.48,5    31.08,0  (1480)  07       57.    5.11
   96. Mancilla Julie                      82 Geneve                     1:43.49,4    31.08,9  (1439)  07       58.    5.11
   97. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                   1:43.50,4    31.09,9  (1671)  07       59.    5.11
   98. Lanz Jasmine                        81 Steffisburg                1:43.53,4    31.12,9  (2751)  07       60.    5.11
   99. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                    1:43.53,7    31.13,2  (1084)  07       61.    5.11
  100. Mathys Francoise                    59 Echallens                  1:43.54,0    31.13,5  (1488)  09       33.    5.11
  101. Sinner Nicole, Gland                65 Foulee Glandoise "Feminin  1:43.54,3    31.13,8  (2084)  07       62.    5.11
  102. Schultz Amelia                      78 Lausanne                   1:43.55,0    31.14,5  (2058)  07       63.    5.11
  103. Jacot-Descombes Geraldine           71 Lausanne                   1:43.58,6    31.18,1  (1170)  07       64.    5.11
  104. Biefer Sylvie                       57 Chexbres                   1:44.09,8    31.29,3   (253)  09       34.    5.12
  105. Ischer Laurence                     61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:44.15,7    31.35,2  (1160)  09       35.    5.12
  106. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                     1:44.15,9    31.35,4   (853)  11       7.     5.12
  107. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                    1:44.21,7    31.41,2   (536)  09       36.    5.13
  108. Picchione Dominique                 53 Geneve                     1:44.25,9    31.45,4  (1784)  09       37.    5.13
  109. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                  1:44.29,0    31.48,5  (2779)  07       65.    5.13
  110. Hempel-Turini Monique               63 Epalinges                  1:44.30,7    31.50,2  (1100)  07       66.    5.13
  111. Dewarrat Anilda                     62 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:44.34,9    31.54,4  (2739)  09       38.    5.13
  111. Presello Nathalie, Boveresse        63 New-Gym Club Fleurier      1:44.34,9    31.54,4  (1833)  07       67.    5.13
  113. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand            1:44.36,9    31.56,4  (1880)  09       39.    5.13
  114. Emery Yolande                       62 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:44.46,5    32.06,0   (765)  09       40.    5.14
  115. Allegre Laure                       70 Geneve                     1:44.51,5    32.11,0  (2771)  07       68.    5.14
  116. Furrer Lilian                       72 Zuerich                    1:44.57,0    32.16,5   (871)  07       69.    5.14
  117. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                   1:45.01,8    32.21,3  (2089)  09       41.    5.15
  118. Saugy-Renevey Rita                  59 Granges-Marnand            1:45.02,6    32.22,1  (2012)  09       42.    5.15
  119. Croci Caroline                      68 Renens VD                  1:45.12,5    32.32,0   (573)  07       70.    5.15
  120. Widmer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes               1:45.13,3    32.32,8  (2319)  07       71.    5.15
  121. Stettler Natalie, Lausanne 25       78 Ecole Hoteliere 20 km      1:45.14,0    32.33,5  (2123)  07       72.    5.15
  122. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                  1:45.16,8    32.36,3   (121)  09       43.    5.15
  123. Sommer Christiane, Vich-Coinsins    56 Foulee Glandoise "Feminin  1:45.16,9    32.36,4  (2095)  09       44.    5.15
  124. Zbinden Andrea                      73 Bern                       1:45.19,8    32.39,3  (2353)  07       73.    5.15
  125. Peier Nicole                        72 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:45.21,6    32.41,1  (1736)  07       74.    5.16
  126. Raposo Marion                       56 Grandson                   1:45.29,1    32.48,6  (1861)  09       45.    5.16
  127. Robert Martine                      55 Lausanne                   1:45.43,2    33.02,7  (1924)  09       46.    5.17
  128. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:45.45,2    33.04,7  (2748)  07       75.    5.17
  129. Glauser Sophie, Corsier-sur-Vevey   76 24 heures - Marketing      1:45.46,6    33.06,1   (968)  07       76.    5.17
  130. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                   1:45.51,9    33.11,4  (1804)  11       8.     5.17
  131. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                     1:45.52,6    33.12,1   (538)  07       77.    5.17
  132. Gomez Mayra                         59 Meyrin                     1:45.53,0    33.12,5   (989)  09       47.    5.17
  133. Scheker Sheila                      75 Lausanne                   1:45.59,6    33.19,1  (2028)  07       78.    5.17
  134. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:46.05,7    33.25,2  (2013)  07       79.    5.18
  135. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                    1:46.05,9    33.25,4  (1859)  09       48.    5.18
  136. Moreno Annette                      68 Eclepens                   1:46.06,9    33.26,4  (2704)  07       80.    5.18
  137. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:46.07,3    33.26,8  (2165)  07       81.    5.18
  138. Grin Regula                         56 Morrens VD                 1:46.14,6    33.34,1  (1020)  09       49.    5.18
  139. Liimatainen Maikki                  74 F-Crozet                   1:46.15,4    33.34,9  (1378)  07       82.    5.18
  140. Genre Colette, Gland                66 Foulee Glandoise "Feminin  1:46.29,5    33.49,0   (926)  07       83.    5.19
  141. Richard Ann-Karin                   72 Lausanne                   1:46.37,0    33.56,5  (1900)  07       84.    5.19
  142. Carne Gaelle                        77 Lausanne                   1:46.44,0    34.03,5   (427)  07       85.    5.20
  143. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                1:47.10,2    34.29,7   (488)  11       9.     5.21
  144. Trousselard Olivia                  56 Lausanne                   1:47.16,2    34.35,7  (2215)  09       50.    5.21
  145. Mayaud Francine                     59 Lully                      1:47.28,1    34.47,6  (1496)  09       51.    5.22
  146. Baeriswyl Seveline                  77 Duedingen                  1:47.30,5    34.50,0  (2758)  07       86.    5.22
  147. Mermod Marie-Jose                   54 Cully                      1:47.30,9    34.50,4  (1525)  09       52.    5.22
  148. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                      1:47.33,1    34.52,6  (1151)  09       53.    5.22
  149. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:47.33,5    34.53,0   (597)  09       54.    5.22
  150. Waldvogel Cathy                     46 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:47.36,4    34.55,9  (2297)  11       10.    5.22
  151. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                  1:47.39,9    34.59,4  (1000)  07       87.    5.22
  152. Carne Nicole                        52 F-Montady                  1:47.49,7    35.09,2  (2716)  11       11.    5.23
  153. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                   1:48.01,6    35.21,1  (1711)  09       55.    5.24
  154. Volery Frederique                   79 Prilly                     1:48.05,9    35.25,4  (2275)  07       88.    5.24
  155. Griotto Carla, I-Pomaretto (TO)     65 Pomaretto 20 km            1:48.07,3    35.26,8  (1021)  07       89.    5.24
  156. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                  1:48.10,5    35.30,0  (2719)  09       56.    5.24
  157. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                      1:48.22,9    35.42,4   (356)  09       57.    5.25
  158. Scheurer Sylvia                     60 Farvagny                   1:48.24,2    35.43,7  (2036)  09       58.    5.25
  159. Muller Marie-Noelle                 72 Lausanne                   1:48.40,6    36.00,1  (2778)  07       90.    5.26
  160. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Lausanne                   1:48.41,8    36.01,3  (2115)  07       91.    5.26
  161. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                   1:48.46,4    36.05,9  (1903)  09       59.    5.26
  162. Matera Claudia, Lausanne            50 PWC 20 - A                 1:48.49,3    36.08,8  (1485)  11       12.    5.26
  163. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                  1:48.52,7    36.12,2   (560)  07       92.    5.26
  164. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                   1:48.59,6    36.19,1  (1763)  07       93.    5.26
  165. Gagnon Louise                       57 St-Germain Saviese         1:49.02,2    36.21,7   (882)  09       60.    5.27
  166. Grossenbacher Marine                74 Lausanne                   1:49.07,4    36.26,9  (1027)  07       94.    5.27
  167. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                  1:49.10,8    36.30,3  (2772)  09       61.    5.27
  168. Degallier Madeline                  56 Lausanne                   1:49.21,2    36.40,7   (630)  09       62.    5.28
  169. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                       1:49.22,1    36.41,6  (1817)  07       95.    5.28
  170. Renevier Christine                  60 Bursins                    1:49.26,9    36.46,4  (1881)  09       63.    5.28
  171. Diserens Sylvie                     73 Savigny                    1:49.41,0    37.00,5   (697)  07       96.    5.29
  172. Depeursinge Florence, Lausanne      54 Courir pour prevenir 20 k  1:49.48,2    37.07,7   (659)  09       64.    5.29
  173. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                    1:49.54,6    37.14,1  (2707)  09       65.    5.29
  174. Thuillard Isabelle                  69 Yvonand                    1:49.56,2    37.15,7  (2747)  07       97.    5.29
  175. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                  1:50.00,6    37.20,1  (1864)  07       98.    5.30
  176. Gilliand Chantal                    70 Palezieux-Gare             1:50.02,1    37.21,6   (951)  07       99.    5.30
  176. Teng Janet Dzeni                    65 Thônex                     1:50.02,1    37.21,6  (2159)  07       99.    5.30
  178. Tuescher Isabelle                   77 Preverenges                1:50.06,7    37.26,2  (2219)  07       101.   5.30
  179. Favre Marlene                       64 Oron-le-Chatel             1:50.10,3    37.29,8   (794)  07       102.   5.30
  180. Bonzon Patricia, Orient             57 Audemars Piguet 20 km      1:50.13,5    37.33,0   (300)  09       66.    5.30
  181. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                    1:50.16,5    37.36,0  (1858)  09       67.    5.30
  182. Weber Nicole                        60 Chaux-de-fonds             1:50.32,2    37.51,7  (2503)  09       68.    5.31
  183. Mueller Tanja                       75 Luzern                     1:50.32,4    37.51,9  (1625)  07       103.   5.31
  184. Bardy Carole, Prilly                74 Team BCV 8 - 20 km         1:50.33,0    37.52,5   (157)  07       104.   5.31
  185. Biedermann Astrid                   64 Giswil                     1:50.38,0    37.57,5   (252)  07       105.   5.31
  186. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                       1:50.38,9    37.58,4  (2015)  09       69.    5.31
  187. Bardet Christine                    76 Lausanne                   1:50.41,7    38.01,2  (2776)  07       106.   5.32
  188. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                    1:50.43,3    38.02,8  (1374)  11       13.    5.32
  189. Monnard Mare-Claire                 48 Cossonay-Ville             1:50.45,4    38.04,9  (1572)  11       14.    5.32
  190. Magne Catherine                     59 Chermignon                 1:50.53,1    38.12,6  (1423)  09       70.    5.32
  191. Sarnicola Sidi Mohamed Valerin      72 Ecublens VD                1:50.54,0    38.13,5  (2765)  07       107.   5.32
  192. Reuse Janine                        61 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:50.55,0    38.14,5  (1886)  09       71.    5.32
  193. Pitt Kathy                          62 Tolochenaz                 1:50.57,1    38.16,6  (1805)  09       72.    5.32
  194. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:51.00,7    38.20,2   (292)  09       73.    5.33
  195. Fontugne Stephanie                  64 Collonge Bellerive         1:51.01,3    38.20,8   (842)  07       108.   5.33
  196. Pompili Lise                        58 Saviese                    1:51.03,2    38.22,7  (1819)  09       74.    5.33
  197. Filli Lucrezia                      58 Zuerich                    1:51.04,0    38.23,5   (826)  09       75.    5.33
  198. Bryan Sophie                        74 Chesieres                  1:51.12,0    38.31,5  (2712)  07       109.   5.33
  199. Sharp Hilary                        61 F-Vallorcine               1:51.13,2    38.32,7  (2077)  09       76.    5.33
  200. Battilla Barbara, Aran              69 SC Lausanne I              1:51.15,6    38.35,1   (173)  07       110.   5.33
  201. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                     1:51.18,4    38.37,9   (234)  09       77.    5.33
  202. Baeriswyl Stefanie                  79 Duedingen                  1:51.19,5    38.39,0  (2759)  07       111.   5.33
  203. Shaner Janet                        63 Lausanne                   1:51.20,3    38.39,8  (2076)  07       112.   5.34
  204. Cachin Frederique                   68 Lausanne                   1:51.21,0    38.40,5  (2724)  07       113.   5.34
  205. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                   1:51.29,8    38.49,3   (224)  09       78.    5.34
  206. Mariethod Chantal                   60 Saxon                      1:51.30,6    38.50,1  (1458)  09       79.    5.34
  207. Rigamonti Marianne                  61 Cheserex                   1:51.53,3    39.12,8  (2764)  09       80.    5.35
  208. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                  1:52.00,7    39.20,2  (1385)  09       81.    5.36
  209. Frischknecht Monika                 61 Zuchwil                    1:52.02,8    39.22,3   (865)  09       82.    5.36
  210. Wenger Nadia                        77 F-Collonges                1:52.05,6    39.25,1  (2312)  07       114.   5.36
  211. Lattion Natacha, Muraz (Collombey)  71 Jog'Guinness               1:52.12,4    39.31,9  (1336)  07       115.   5.36
  212. Liechti Isabelle, Môtiers NE        61 New-Gym Club Fleurier      1:52.23,0    39.42,5  (1377)  09       83.    5.37
  213. Gaiani Marilyn                      61 Cormondreche               1:52.23,4    39.42,9  (2775)  09       84.    5.37
  214. Demierre Simone                     60 Oron-la-Ville              1:52.26,0    39.45,5   (653)  09       85.    5.37
  215. Reis Mercanton Paula                67 Palezieux-Gare             1:52.33,0    39.52,5  (1874)  07       116.   5.37
  216. Wyss Monique                        64 Oron-la-Ville              1:52.35,7    39.55,2  (2738)  07       117.   5.37
  217. Eicher Veronique                    55 Puplinge                   1:52.38,2    39.57,7   (758)  09       86.    5.37
  218. Matera Magali                       74 Lausanne                   1:52.38,9    39.58,4  (2708)  07       118.   5.37
  219. Feurer Monika                       75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:52.39,3    39.58,8   (817)  07       119.   5.37
  220. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:52.39,4    39.58,9   (163)  09       87.    5.37
  221. Stettler Anne                       74 Lausanne                   1:52.41,8    40.01,3  (2705)  07       120.   5.38
  222. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:52.43,0    40.02,5  (2101)  07       121.   5.38
  223. Heath Birgit                        62 Corseaux                   1:52.43,7    40.03,2  (1087)  09       88.    5.38
  224. Milardi Sabine                      71 La Sarraz                  1:52.44,9    40.04,4  (1553)  07       122.   5.38
  225. Meloro Domenica                     63 I-Casnate Con Bernate (Co  1:52.49,1    40.08,6  (1510)  07       123.   5.38
  226. Geiser Francoise                    72 Lausanne                   1:52.51,3    40.10,8   (916)  07       124.   5.38
  227. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                  1:52.53,6    40.13,1  (1210)  07       125.   5.38
  228. Mayoral Therese                     49 Meyrin                     1:52.58,8    40.18,3  (1497)  11       15.    5.38
  229. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                    1:52.59,9    40.19,4  (2756)  11       16.    5.38
  230. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                   1:53.03,6    40.23,1  (1411)  07       126.   5.39
  231. Glanzmann Caroline                  64 Cortaillod                 1:53.06,1    40.25,6   (966)  07       127.   5.39
  232. Hagenbuechle Ursula, Pully          50 Tri Team Lausanne III      1:53.17,6    40.37,1  (1063)  11       17.    5.39
  233. Beaud Francoise                     58 Albeuve                    1:53.21,8    40.41,3   (191)  09       89.    5.40
  234. Burnand Sylviane                    56 Lausanne                   1:53.22,4    40.41,9   (389)  09       90.    5.40
  235. Robert Marie-Claude                 54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:53.28,5    40.48,0  (1923)  09       91.    5.40
  236. Muench Brigitte                     79 Biel/Bienne                1:53.35,7    40.55,2  (2750)  07       128.   5.40
  237. Negri Stephanie                     74 Lausanne                   1:53.41,2    41.00,7  (1650)  07       129.   5.41
  238. Pilet Brigitte                      54 Aesch                      1:53.49,9    41.09,4  (1793)  09       92.    5.41
  239. Waeber Marie-Jo                     63 Lausanne                   1:53.52,6    41.12,1  (2295)  07       130.   5.41
  240. Gautschi Estelle                    69 Lausanne                   1:53.53,9    41.13,4   (909)  07       131.   5.41
  241. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                   1:53.54,6    41.14,1  (1477)  07       132.   5.41
  242. Terlszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Avry-sur-Matran            1:53.58,2    41.17,7  (2163)  07       133.   5.41
  243. Sapin Francoise, Ecublens VD        59 Migros 2 - 20 km SportxX   1:53.59,8    41.19,3  (2007)  09       93.    5.41
  244. Ruffet Anne-Francoise               60 Zuerich                    1:54.04,4    41.23,9  (1985)  09       94.    5.42
  245. Villetaz Karine                     74 Leytron                    1:54.07,8    41.27,3  (2727)  07       134.   5.42
  246. Kohler Manuela                      66 Lausanne                   1:54.15,7    41.35,2  (2726)  07       135.   5.42
  247. Muller Marie-Claire                 57 Ecublens VD                1:54.23,1    41.42,6  (1631)  09       95.    5.43
  248. Houlmann Dominique                  63 Lully VD                   1:54.30,8    41.50,3  (2749)  07       136.   5.43
  249. Dang Toan                           54 St-Prex                    1:54.34,8    41.54,3  (2728)  09       96.    5.43
  250. Bonard Aline                        76 Lausanne                   1:54.36,1    41.55,6   (291)  07       137.   5.43
  251. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Treme           1:54.46,1    42.05,6   (652)  11       18.    5.44
  252. Cantinotti Rosa                     63 Vevey                      1:54.48,2    42.07,7   (423)  07       138.   5.44
  253. Chambaz Isabelle                    65 Lausanne 26                1:54.57,5    42.17,0   (455)  07       139.   5.44
  254. Willi Murielle                      74 Sierre                     1:54.58,3    42.17,8  (2326)  07       140.   5.44
  255. Zryd Malou                          65 Preverenges                1:55.27,4    42.46,9  (2366)  07       141.   5.46
  256. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Vandoeuvres                1:55.38,1    42.57,6   (405)  07       142.   5.46
  257. Morandi Suzanne                     66 Duedingen                  1:55.45,0    43.04,5  (1593)  07       143.   5.47
  258. Turrian Michele                     60 Morges                     1:55.47,1    43.06,6  (2222)  09       97.    5.47
  259. Burri Jacqueline                    73 St-Sulpice VD              1:55.47,3    43.06,8   (394)  07       144.   5.47
  260. Ansermet Veronique                  73 Daillens                   1:55.47,9    43.07,4   (102)  07       145.   5.47
  261. Litovsky Constance                  60 F-Nimes                    1:55.51,9    43.11,4  (1388)  09       98.    5.47
  262. Etter Lyse                          57 Villars-le-Grand           1:55.53,8    43.13,3  (2746)  09       99.    5.47
  263. Fathi Marianne                      53 Bernex                     1:55.54,9    43.14,4   (787)  09       100.   5.47
  264. Igea Marie-Pierre                   63 Lausanne                   1:55.56,9    43.16,4  (1148)  07       146.   5.47
  265. Parsons Karen                       75 Geneve                     1:56.00,2    43.19,7  (2745)  07       147.   5.48
  266. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                  1:56.13,6    43.33,1  (1187)  09       101.   5.48
  267. Crettex Mirjam                      66 Lausanne                   1:56.15,2    43.34,7   (567)  07       148.   5.48
  268. Thevoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                    1:56.26,5    43.46,0  (2178)  09       102.   5.49
  269. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfaeffikon SZ              1:56.42,5    44.02,0  (2059)  07       149.   5.50
  270. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:56.48,2    44.07,7  (1867)  09       103.   5.50
  271. Negrone Carmen                      54 Lausanne                   1:56.48,5    44.08,0  (1651)  09       104.   5.50
  272. Thalmann Monika                     51 Bischofszell               1:56.53,8    44.13,3  (2168)  11       19.    5.50
  273. Montandon Mirella                   57 Cortaillod                 1:57.03,3    44.22,8  (1584)  09       105.   5.51
  274. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                       1:57.06,7    44.26,2    (92)  11       20.    5.51
  275. Wicki Antonia                       76 Lausanne                   1:57.09,7    44.29,2  (2317)  07       150.   5.51
  276. Cavin Valerie                       69 Chevroux                   1:57.24,3    44.43,8   (443)  07       151.   5.52
  277. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Renens VD                  1:57.28,8    44.48,3  (2064)  11       21.    5.52
  278. Bianchin Mireille                   63 Morges                     1:57.30,1    44.49,6   (251)  07       152.   5.52
  279. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                     1:57.45,6    45.05,1  (1658)  09       106.   5.53
  280. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                  1:57.51,2    45.10,7   (265)  11       22.    5.53
  281. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                     1:57.55,4    45.14,9   (575)  11       23.    5.53
  282. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                     1:58.04,2    45.23,7   (189)  07       153.   5.54
  283. Wild Sarah                          63 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:58.10,8    45.30,3  (2755)  07       154.   5.54
  284. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                     1:58.12,1    45.31,6   (460)  11       24.    5.54
  285. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                1:58.24,7    45.44,2  (2737)  09       107.   5.55
  286. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                   1:58.29,6    45.49,1  (1737)  07       155.   5.55
  287. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                      1:58.32,7    45.52,2   (181)  07       156.   5.55
  288. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:58.41,2    46.00,7  (1846)  09       108.   5.56
  289. Schoen Isabelle                     72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne      1:59.19,8    46.39,3  (2052)  07       157.   5.57
  290. Hwang Lerlie                        74 Geneve                     1:59.22,3    46.41,8  (2744)  07       158.   5.58
  291. Scherer Cornelia                    58 Bolligen                   1:59.30,7    46.50,2  (2031)  09       109.   5.58
  292. Mazotti Barbara                     68 Cheserex                   1:59.48,9    47.08,4  (2766)  07       159.   5.59
  293. Hibert Nicole                       51 Saint-George               1:59.53,3    47.12,8  (1115)  11       25.    5.59
  294. Jacot Marie-Anne                    59 Le Locle                   1:59.55,4    47.14,9  (1168)  09       110.   5.59
  295. Dell'Atti Florence                  65 Le Locle                   1:59.56,0    47.15,5   (647)  07       160.   5.59
  296. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                   2:00.05,4    47.24,9  (1260)  11       26.    6.00
  297. Guignard Martine                    63 Montpreveyres              2:00.27,0    47.46,5  (1045)  07       161.   6.01
  298. Modestino Rita                      65 Ursins                     2:00.28,0    47.47,5  (1561)  07       162.   6.01
  299. Corday Sandra                       70 Moudon                     2:00.29,6    47.49,1   (540)  07       163.   6.01
  300. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE               2:00.32,2    47.51,7  (2218)  09       111.   6.01
  301. Purro Francoise                     51 Thierrens                  2:00.35,3    47.54,8  (1845)  11       27.    6.01
  302. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                   2:00.55,8    48.15,3   (637)  07       164.   6.02
  303. Weldon Ellie                        53 Mont-sur-Rolle             2:00.57,3    48.16,8  (2309)  09       112.   6.02
  304. Beausire Myriam                     71 Renens VD                  2:01.03,7    48.23,2   (194)  07       165.   6.03
  305. Ravelli Catherine                   58 Blonay                     2:01.06,8    48.26,3  (2743)  09       113.   6.03
  306. Cachat Josette, Muraz (Collombey)   58 Jog'Guinness               2:01.21,0    48.40,5   (403)  09       114.   6.04
  307. Chaboz Marie-Noelle, Lonay          61 SC Lausanne I              2:01.23,2    48.42,7   (453)  09       115.   6.04
  308. Leyck Kathrin                       76 Lausanne                   2:01.28,5    48.48,0  (2715)  07       166.   6.04
  309. Bonvin Nicole                       68 Montana-Vermala            2:01.30,9    48.50,4  (2742)  07       167.   6.04
  310. Mera Catherine                      56 Lausanne                   2:01.43,5    49.03,0  (1515)  09       116.   6.05
  311. Boillat Isabelle                    75 Le Locle                   2:01.44,7    49.04,2   (282)  07       168.   6.05
  312. Jouve Isabelle, Lausanne            71 Ecole La Source            2:02.07,5    49.27,0  (1217)  07       169.   6.06
  313. Lemaire Marie-Line                  75 St-Sulpice VD              2:02.15,5    49.35,0  (1360)  07       170.   6.06
  314. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                   2:02.21,1    49.40,6   (982)  11       28.    6.07
  315. Toraman Guelsen                     75 Ecublens VD                2:02.22,2    49.41,7  (2194)  07       171.   6.07
  316. Perusset Sylvie                     60 Yvonand                    2:02.28,8    49.48,3  (2740)  09       117.   6.07
  317. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                    2:02.33,5    49.53,0  (1236)  11       29.    6.07
  318. Stanford Valerie                    69 Geneve                     2:02.52,7    50.12,2  (2108)  07       172.   6.08
  319. Antonin Marie-Eve                   76 Geneve                     2:02.53,3    50.12,8   (107)  07       173.   6.08
  320. Leger Valerie                       68 Cheyres                    2:02.54,5    50.14,0  (1353)  07       174.   6.08
  321. Doutaz Catherine                    64 Bonvillars                 2:02.55,0    50.14,5   (719)  07       175.   6.08
  322. Cheseaux Liseby                     63 Bussigny-Lausanne          2:02.55,6    50.15,1   (477)  07       176.   6.08
  323. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                  2:02.56,3    50.15,8   (444)  07       177.   6.08
  324. Servan-Jaubeet Sabine               62 Lausanne                   2:03.00,0    50.19,5  (2720)  09       118.   6.09
  325. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                      2:03.01,2    50.20,7  (2195)  09       119.   6.09
  326. Monnet Colette                      52 Monthey                    2:03.03,2    50.22,7  (1576)  11       30.    6.09
  327. Dorogi Anne-Laure                   60 Yens                       2:03.08,9    50.28,4  (2710)  09       120.   6.09
  328. Baudin Jocelyne                     54 F-Bonne                    2:03.20,9    50.40,4   (180)  09       121.   6.10
  329. Bruhlmann Corinne                   74 Lausanne                   2:03.29,1    50.48,6  (2763)  07       178.   6.10
  330. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                    2:03.30,7    50.50,2   (905)  07       179.   6.10
  331. Oberson Rita                        58 Geneve                     2:03.31,7    50.51,2  (1685)  09       122.   6.10
  332. Roth Petra, Granges (Veveyse)       59 PWC 20 - B                 2:03.42,4    51.01,9  (1965)  09       123.   6.11
  333. Giordano Josy                       73 Lausanne                   2:03.52,3    51.11,8   (959)  07       180.   6.11
  334. Mancini Deborah                     74 Geneve                     2:04.08,6    51.28,1  (1441)  07       181.   6.12
  335. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe             2:04.10,5    51.30,0   (969)  11       31.    6.12
  336. Montmany Marta                      74 Ecublens VD                2:04.11,4    51.30,9  (1587)  07       182.   6.12
  337. Lang Doris                          68 Lausanne                   2:04.12,8    51.32,3  (1329)  07       183.   6.12
  338. Nolens Dominique                    50 Lausanne                   2:04.17,9    51.37,4  (2725)  11       32.    6.12
  339. Thevenaz Brigitte                   61 Lausanne                   2:04.28,1    51.47,6  (2174)  09       124.   6.13
  340. Petit Colette                       42 Delemont                   2:04.33,3    51.52,8  (1768)  11       33.    6.13
  341. Kueng Danielle                      54 Payerne                    2:04.46,2    52.05,7  (1298)  09       125.   6.14
  342. Mancilla Beatrice                   60 Geneve                     2:05.08,2    52.27,7  (1438)  09       126.   6.15
  343. Egger Corinne                       62 Champagne                  2:05.09,3    52.28,8   (750)  09       127.   6.15
  344. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne 6                 2:05.48,0    53.07,5   (919)  07       184.   6.17
  345. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chene-Bourg                2:05.49,6    53.09,1  (2337)  07       185.   6.17
  346. Baumann Yvonne                      73 Zuerich                    2:05.51,8    53.11,3   (187)  07       186.   6.17
  347. Cucchia Celine                      71 Epalinges                  2:06.18,3    53.37,8   (581)  07       187.   6.18
  348. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                   2:06.34,0    53.53,5  (1939)  09       128.   6.19
  349. Cuendet Esther                      59 Rolle                      2:06.38,9    53.58,4   (585)  09       129.   6.19
  350. Hofer Alexandra                     67 Geneve                     2:06.49,0    54.08,5  (2770)  07       188.   6.20
  351. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:06.52,5    54.12,0  (1752)  09       130.   6.20
  352. Chirardello Mara                    60 Morges                     2:06.59,1    54.18,6  (2714)  09       131.   6.20
  353. Seewer Gabriela                     76 Lausanne                   2:07.16,8    54.36,3  (2718)  07       189.   6.21
  354. Starling Jennifer                   77 Leysin                     2:07.18,7    54.38,2  (2769)  07       190.   6.21
  355. Niemann Tanja                       75 Lausanne                   2:07.47,1    55.06,6  (1665)  07       191.   6.23
  356. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                2:07.47,8    55.07,3  (1538)  09       132.   6.23
  357. Depraz Florence                     50 Lully VD                   2:08.22,3    55.41,8   (663)  11       34.    6.25
  358. Martin Nadine                       59 Epalinges                  2:08.27,0    55.46,5  (1475)  09       133.   6.25
  359. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                    2:09.07,6    56.27,1  (2211)  09       134.   6.27
  360. Boissiere Marie Jeannne             47 F-Frangy                   2:09.55,6    57.15,1  (2753)  11       35.    6.29
  361. Pieri Angela                        69 Geneve                     2:10.05,0    57.24,5  (2736)  07       192.   6.30
  362. Gumy Fabienne                       78 Pully                      2:10.21,7    57.41,2  (1049)  07       193.   6.31
  363. De Reynier Evelyne                  47 Bussigny-Lausanne          2:10.22,7    57.42,2  (2711)  11       36.    6.31
  364. Daujat Annick                       52 F-Foissiat                 2:10.52,5    58.12,0  (2729)  11       37.    6.32
  365. Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                     2:11.10,4    58.29,9  (1835)  07       194.   6.33
  366. Mabboux Denise                      62 Sorens                     2:11.14,8    58.34,3  (1414)  09       135.   6.33
  367. Fournier Suzanne                    70 Conthey                    2:11.53,0    59.12,5   (847)  07       195.   6.35
  368. Morel Jennifer                      82 Gland                      2:11.55,6    59.15,1  (1601)  07       196.   6.35
  369. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                     2:12.01,8    59.21,3   (503)  11       38.    6.36
  370. Kummerle Andrea                     76 St-Sulpice VD              2:12.35,0    59.54,5  (2721)  07       197.   6.37
  371. Bertholet Levron Nathalie           67 Chernex                    2:12.57,0  1:00.16,5   (236)  07       198.   6.38
  372. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                2:13.04,1  1:00.23,6   (445)  11       39.    6.39
  373. Allier Sophie                       76 Basel                      2:13.49,7  1:01.09,2    (74)  07       199.   6.41
  374. Kalbermatten Amanda                 66 Saas Balen                 2:15.37,5  1:02.57,0  (1237)  07       200.   6.46
  375. Schoepper Karin                     71 Meilen                     2:15.45,7  1:03.05,2  (2053)  07       201.   6.47
  376. Sarnacki Maria                      73 Leysin                     2:17.51,3  1:05.10,8  (2767)  07       202.   6.53
  377. Steck Kristen                       66 UK-Richmond, Surrey TW10   2:18.17,7  1:05.37,2  (2732)  07       203.   6.54
  378. Di Pietro Santa                     56 Ferlens VD                 2:18.45,7  1:06.05,2  (2754)  09       136.   6.56
  379. Muller Moryse                       51 Lausanne                   2:18.54,0  1:06.13,5  (2722)  11       40.    6.56
  380. Senn Franziska                      75 Geneve                     2:19.33,8  1:06.53,3  (2762)  07       204.   6.58
  381. Thaon Marielle, La Tour-de-Peilz    53 Courir pour prevenir 20 k  2:20.34,1  1:07.53,6  (2169)  09       137.   7.01
  382. Vuille Jasmine                      71 La Chatagne                2:21.02,4  1:08.21,9  (2291)  07       205.   7.03
  383. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                2:21.25,7  1:08.45,2  (1463)  11       41.    7.04
  384. Vartanova Karina                    73 Geneve                     2:21.45,2  1:09.04,7  (2761)  07       206.   7.05
  385. Hardt Karola                        55 Geneve                     2:22.16,7  1:09.36,2  (1071)  09       138.   7.06
  386. Roten Anne-Valerie                  81 Lausanne                   2:24.46,2  1:12.05,7  (2735)  07       207.   7.14
  387. Bangura Mariama                     83 Nyon                       2:25.33,7  1:12.53,2   (150)  07       208.   7.16
  388. Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                   2:25.36,9  1:12.56,4  (1311)  09       139.   7.16
  389. Dalzell Alison                      61 Gland                      2:29.34,4  1:16.53,9   (599)  09       140.   7.28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.