(1) 10 km espoirs F

20 km de Lausanne 2002 - (1) 10 km espoirs F

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bleiker Carmen                      83 Le Vaud                      43.25,9      -----  (5291)  F10      6.     4.20
    2. Maillefer Noemie                    83 Renens VD                    43.41,1     0.15,2  (6720)  F10      8.     4.22
    3. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin             45.15,3     1.49,4  (6427)  F10      12.    4.31
    4. Mattenberger Karine                 85 Mont-sur-Lausanne            47.53,3     4.27,4  (6797)  F10      27.    4.47
    5. Monnet Natacha                      85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            48.23,9     4.58,0  (6898)  F10      32.    4.50
    6. Rodriguez Laurence                  83 Penthaz                      49.38,9     6.13,0  (7353)  F10      48.    4.57
    7. Urech Caroline                      84 Avry-sur-Matran              50.36,3     7.10,4  (7693)  F10      62.    5.03
    8. Wenger Nathalie                     83 Bussigny-Lausanne            51.07,8     7.41,9  (7782)  F10      75.    5.06
    9. Tegegne Yehudith                    84 Geneve                       51.47,6     8.21,7  (7633)  F10      87.    5.10
   10. Lattmann Chantal                    83 La Vraconnaz                 52.09,5     8.43,6  (8351)  F10      97.    5.12
   11. Gabbud Laure                        86 Versegeres                   52.17,9     8.52,0  (6056)  F10      98.    5.13
   12. Frauenknecht Rahel                  84 Hinterkappelen               52.40,6     9.14,7  (6027)  F10      105.   5.16
   13. Nuyens Eliette, Pully               85 Marquardt Dana - adultes     52.46,2     9.20,3  (7032)  F10      110.   5.16
   14. Buetikofer Anna                     84 Wilen                        52.49,9     9.24,0  (5418)  F10      115.   5.16
   15. Virgilio Laure                      86 Fleurier                     53.05,0     9.39,1  (7724)  F10      122.   5.18
   16. Ruh Delphine, Bussigny-Lausanne     84 Team BCV 4 - 10 km           53.07,1     9.41,2  (7412)  F10      123.   5.18
   17. Jeannet Caroline                    83 Môtiers NE                   53.16,3     9.50,4  (6477)  F10      126.   5.19
   18. Dorthe Lauriane                     85 Cheseaux-Lausanne            53.18,9     9.53,0  (5827)  F10      130.   5.19
   19. Ray Sandrine                        83 Yverdon-les-Bains            55.16,3    11.50,4  (7268)  F10      184.   5.31
   20. Ribet Lara, I-Pomaretto (TO)        84 Pomaretto 10 km              55.42,0    12.16,1  (7311)  F10      206.   5.34
   21. Ruh Jessica                         85 Bussigny-Lausanne            55.46,7    12.20,8  (7414)  F10      209.   5.34
   22. Jonzier Chloe                       84 Colombier VD                 55.58,2    12.32,3  (6495)  F10      216.   5.35
   23. Stucky Caroline                     84 Lausanne                     56.05,2    12.39,3  (7602)  F10      224.   5.36
   24. Weisser Joelle                      85 Servion                      56.27,0    13.01,1  (8366)  F10      232.   5.38
   25. Soederung Sara, Lutry               85 Marquardt Dana - adultes     56.45,4    13.19,5  (7551)  F10      243.   5.40
   26. Mulhauser Cynthia                   85 Lausanne                     56.45,8    13.19,9  (6967)  F10      244.   5.40
   27. Gros Celine                         83 Lausanne                     57.07,7    13.41,8  (6253)  F10      255.   5.42
   28. Bossard Eloise                      85 Romanel-sur-Morges           57.47,0    14.21,1  (5340)  F10      272.   5.46
   29. Sommer Christelle                   86 Vich-Coinsins                58.21,1    14.55,2  (8307)  F10      305.   5.50
   30. Calame Aude                         84 Cheseaux-Lausanne            58.22,7    14.56,8  (5457)  F10      307.   5.50
   31. Cantin Sylvie                       83 St-Aubin FR                  59.19,8    15.53,9  (5475)  F10      346.   5.55
   32. Ashtamkar Sandhya, Apples           83 Gymnase de Morges            59.22,2    15.56,3  (5117)  F10      351.   5.56
   33. Hofstetter Valerie                  84 Penthereaz                   59.27,5    16.01,6  (6373)  F10      356.   5.56
   34. Rindlisbacher Lydie                 83 Gland                        59.36,0    16.10,1  (7326)  F10      362.   5.57
   35. Homberger Ani                       85 Rolle                        59.57,3    16.31,4  (6375)  F10      389.   5.59
   36. Guignard Jessica                    84 Cossonay-Ville             1:00.01,1    16.35,2  (8380)  F10      397.   6.00
   37. Reymond Aude                        85 Lausanne                   1:00.31,3    17.05,4  (7301)  F10      423.   6.03
   38. Riat Audrey                         86 Morges                     1:00.46,8    17.20,9  (8381)  F10      444.   6.04
   39. Rod Geraldine                       86 Ropraz                     1:01.06,3    17.40,4  (7349)  F10      459.   6.06
   40. Burnier Christelle                  84 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:01.08,1    17.42,2  (5439)  F10      461.   6.06
   41. Letoublon Marie                     84 F-Boujeons                 1:01.09,5    17.43,6  (8348)  F10      463.   6.06
   42. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                   1:01.23,0    17.57,1  (5783)  F10      482.   6.08
   43. Staehli Salome                      85 Zuerich                    1:01.46,7    18.20,8  (7570)  F10      511.   6.10
   44. Bissig Petra                        84 Schattdorf                 1:01.50,9    18.25,0  (5272)  F10      516.   6.11
   45. Sahy Helene                         86 St-Cergue                  1:02.23,0    18.57,1  (7426)  F10      547.   6.14
   46. Borel Cecile                        83 Pully                      1:02.44,0    19.18,1  (5324)  F10      574.   6.16
   47. Miles Alexandra                     86 Lutry                      1:02.48,2    19.22,3  (8360)  F10      577.   6.16
   48. Perritaz Severine                   83 Lausanne                   1:02.48,5    19.22,6  (7126)  F10      578.   6.16
   49. Broennimann Martina                 86 Sumiswald                  1:03.19,2    19.53,3  (5390)  F10      608.   6.19
   50. Riat Carole                         85 Lausanne                   1:03.25,1    19.59,2  (7308)  F10      614.   6.20
   51. Rossi Francoise                     83 Lausanne                   1:03.40,0    20.14,1  (7376)  F10      633.   6.22
   52. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                   1:04.12,7    20.46,8  (5906)  F10      667.   6.25
   53. Thevoz Eveline                      83 Payerne                    1:04.36,7    21.10,8  (7648)  F10      687.   6.27
   54. Farron Amelie                       85 Lausanne                   1:04.53,7    21.27,8  (5962)  F10      699.   6.29
   55. Marmier Nathalie                    83 Epalinges                  1:05.06,0    21.40,1  (6761)  F10      710.   6.30
   56. Piemontesi Julie                    84 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:05.06,4    21.40,5  (7159)  F10      711.   6.30
   57. Roberto Elena, I-Pomaretto (TO)     84 Pomaretto 10 km            1:05.33,7    22.07,8  (7331)  F10      738.   6.33
   58. Junod Laura                         85 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:06.02,6    22.36,7  (6520)  F10      770.   6.36
   59. Frund Sarah                         85 Lausanne                   1:06.07,7    22.41,8  (6053)  F10      775.   6.36
   60. Savioz Magali                       83 Sion                       1:06.44,1    23.18,2  (8390)  F10      804.   6.40
   61. Conus Cindy                         83 Ecublens VD                1:06.53,6    23.27,7  (8374)  F10      812.   6.41
   62. Padula Grazia                       83 Renens VD                  1:07.06,3    23.40,4  (7065)  F10      826.   6.42
   63. Herbaut Karine                      85 F-St Denis les Bourg       1:07.12,8    23.46,9  (6347)  F10      829.   6.43
   64. Clot Olivia, Morges                 83 Gymnase de Morges          1:07.27,2    24.01,3  (5590)  F10      850.   6.44
   65. Rossier Amandine                    85 F-Houtaud                  1:07.36,1    24.10,2  (2730)  F10      858.   6.45
   66. Duronio Davina                      83 Jongny                     1:07.39,6    24.13,7  (8359)  F10      863.   6.45
   67. Locatelli Marlene                   84 F-Oye et Pallet            1:07.46,3    24.20,4  (2731)  F10      866.   6.46
   68. Michalski Tatiana                   85 Rolle                      1:07.49,3    24.23,4  (6871)  F10      871.   6.46
   69. Bassiouni Maoya                     85 Rolle                      1:07.49,7    24.23,8  (5179)  F10      872.   6.46
   70. Favez Melanie                       83 Epalinges                  1:07.58,5    24.32,6  (5969)  F10      876.   6.47
   71. Cristiano Laura                     85 Le Sentier                 1:08.25,5    24.59,6  (5662)  F10      894.   6.50
   72. Jotterand Carole, Biere             84 Gymnase de Morges          1:08.41,5    25.15,6  (6503)  F10      909.   6.52
   73. Moeller Viveca, St-Prex             83 Gymnase de Morges          1:09.27,2    26.01,3  (6892)  F10      937.   6.56
   74. Dos Santos Pinheiro Iris            83 Lausanne                   1:09.39,6    26.13,7  (8376)  F10      943.   6.57
   75. Waber Irene                         84 Pompaples                  1:09.48,5    26.22,6  (7755)  F10      951.   6.58
   76. Cavin Aline                         83 Yverdon 1                  1:10.11,9    26.46,0  (5510)  F10      960.   7.01
   77. Bigler Aude                         83 Lausanne                   1:10.41,3    27.15,4  (5264)  F10      974.   7.04
   78. Aeschlimann Joanna, Bussy-Chardonne 84 Gymnase de Morges          1:10.54,7    27.28,8  (5071)  F10      977.   7.05
   79. Jaccoud Letitia                     85 Siviriez                   1:10.59,4    27.33,5  (6426)  F10      980.   7.05
   80. Savoye Carine                       85 Cheseaux-Noreaz            1:11.02,4    27.36,5  (7455)  F10      982.   7.06
   81. Wenger Nora                         83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:11.10,1    27.44,2  (7783)  F10      987.   7.07
   82. Criblet Caroline                    86 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:12.12,1    28.46,2  (8335)  F10      1017.  7.13
   83. Dufour Isabelle                     83 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:12.39,5    29.13,6  (5872)  F10      1027.  7.15
   84. Vagnieres Lucie                     84 Montreux                   1:12.41,3    29.15,4  (8448)  F10      1030.  7.16
   85. Agassiz Natacha, Lonay              83 Gymnase de Morges          1:13.48,9    30.23,0  (5076)  F10      1046.  7.22
   86. Saugy Celine                        84 Lausanne                   1:14.11,1    30.45,2  (7448)  F10      1048.  7.25
   87. Dubessay Marine                     83 F-Les Fourgs               1:14.45,1    31.19,2  (5843)  F10      1056.  7.28
   88. Waelti Laurence                     83 Lausanne                   1:18.39,5    35.13,6  (7757)  F10      1081.  7.51
   89. Campiche Mariana                    83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:19.24,6    35.58,7  (8454)  F10      1086.  7.56
   90. Juillard Cecile, Preverenges        83 Gymnase de Morges          1:20.06,0    36.40,1  (6513)  F10      1088.  8.00
   91. Grossenbacher Karlyn, Lully VD      83 Gymnase de Morges          1:22.20,2    38.54,3  (6262)  F10      1099.  8.14
   92. Lunardi Stephanie, Montagny-Yverdon 83 Le CPNV dans la course     1:23.07,8    39.41,9  (6697)  F10      1105.  8.18
   93. Monney Amelie                       84 Lausanne                   1:23.09,3    39.43,4  (6901)  F10      1106.  8.18
   94. Bakr Nathalie                       86 Nyon                       1:23.52,9    40.27,0  (8379)  F10      1107.  8.23
   95. Ambrosio Annavita, Rolle            84 Institut le Rosey II       1:25.52,1    42.26,2  (5093)  F10      1113.  8.35
   96. Carrisi Christel, Rolle             85 Institut le Rosey II       1:32.29,6    49.03,7  (5498)  F10      1114.  9.14
   97. Henchoz Anouk                       83 CH                         1:33.03,7    49.37,8  (8447)  F10      1116.  9.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.