20 km de Lausanne 2002 - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21         301. Kobelt Karine                       92 Wabern                       24.11,3     7.38,6 (21315)    6.02
08         120. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                     1:21.50,9    18.59,0  (1606)    4.05
04         378. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Wahlendorf                   50.50,2    18.11,8  (7756)    5.05
12          10. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                  1:19.34,0     4.29,0  (1120)    3.58
04         175. Glardon Pascal                      76 Wallenried                   46.24,0    13.45,6  (6175)    4.38
03          47. Markert Kathrin                     72 Wattwil                      50.29,6    11.28,9  (8431)    5.02
13          35. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Wettingen                  1:48.11,1    28.41,2   (441)    5.24
26         ---  Gutzwiller Lukas                    66 Wettingen                    26.36,6    11.16,0 (28531)    ----
26         ---  Iturrizaga Cristina                 64 Wettingen                    26.36,0    11.15,4 (28530)    ----
08         103. Bopp Francois                       63 Wettswil                   1:21.11,2    18.19,3   (301)    4.03
06         766. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                1:14.37,0    39.28,4  (7584)    7.27
05         100. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                1:00.29,2    13.21,6  (7586)    6.02
03          19. Steiner Alexandra                   81 Wiesendangen                 47.31,3     8.30,6  (8367)    4.45
07          75. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:45.45,2    33.04,7  (2748)    5.17
08        1100. Senn Aldo                           71 Wil SG                     2:26.30,6  1:23.38,7  (2571)    7.19
01          14. Buetikofer Anna                     84 Wilen                        52.49,9     9.24,0  (5418)    5.16
10          76. Kessler Fredy                       60 Wilen                      1:24.30,4    12.47,0  (1259)    4.13
04         737. Stalzer Robert                      69 Wilen                        58.04,3    25.25,9  (7573)    5.48
08        1058. Eugeler Thomas                      75 Winterthur                 2:02.50,5    59.58,6  (2620)    6.08
08        1017. Frueh Daniel                        75 Winterthur                 1:57.39,6    54.47,7  (2623)    5.52
13          59. Furter Rene                         41 Winterthur                 2:03.53,1    44.23,2   (872)    6.11
09           7. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                 1:31.41,6    14.54,2  (1233)    4.35
12         213. Matter Hans-Juerg                   50 Winterthur                 1:52.20,2    37.15,2  (1491)    5.37
06         624. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                   1:02.31,5    27.22,9  (6958)    6.15
08         325. Prince Gilles                       72 Wollerau                   1:30.38,2    27.46,3  (1834)    4.31

total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.