20 km de Lausanne 2002 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16         390. Saad Hadil                          89 Lausanne                     28.12,2    13.15,6 (16396)    7.03
03         468. Saavedra Liliana                    68 Lausanne                   1:05.01,4    26.00,7  (7424)    6.30
20         109. Sabani Dzevat                       91 Lausanne                     19.05,3     3.57,2 (20378)    4.46
21         262. Sabani Safete                       92 Lausanne                     23.27,4     6.54,7 (21518)    5.51
08        1011. Saby Maxime                         70 Pully                      1:57.02,2    54.10,3  (2407)    5.51
26         ---  Sacipi Andrijan                     88 Aigle                        28.18,5    12.57,9 (27962)    ----
20          58. Sadat David                         91 Etagnieres                   18.14,5     3.06,4 (20379)    4.33
26         ---  Sadumi Sumaya Maria, Vevey          89 Ecole du Haut Lac Vevey      33.38,1    18.17,5 (27963)    ----
23         199. Saez Daniela                        95 Lausanne                     27.28,3     9.01,8 (23328)    6.52
24         294. Safai Azad                          94 Renens VD                    25.53,3     8.38,7 (24374)    6.28
16         284. Safai Helen                         90 Renens VD                    23.14,2     8.17,6 (16398)    5.48
22          74. Saghrouni Malek                     92 Lausanne                     18.30,2     3.09,0 (22747)    4.37
21          87. Sagols Dylane, Epalinges            93 Amstutz Sandra               20.43,9     4.11,2 (21519)    5.10
19         158. Sagols Marion                       91 Epalinges                    22.43,9     7.34,5 (19267)    5.40
24         327. Sahingoz Eren                       95 Renens VD                    27.02,1     9.47,5 (24375)    6.45
18         236. Sahini Ilir, Biere                  90 Le Pied du Jura              21.56,2     7.26,0 (18278)    5.29
22         123. Sahli Christophe                    92 Lausanne                     19.15,8     3.54,6 (22748)    4.48
04         624. Sahli Jean-Claude, Maracon          63 Swisscom Systems 10 km       55.37,9    22.59,5  (7425)    5.33
14          63. Sahli Murielle                      88 Lausanne                     19.35,0     4.27,5 (14218)    4.53
10         544. Sahli Slahedoine                    54 Geneve                     1:54.07,0    42.23,6  (1993)    5.42
01          45. Sahy Helene                         86 St-Cergue                  1:02.23,0    18.57,1  (7426)    6.14
08         410. Saieb Sadri                         67 Geneve                     1:33.06,2    30.14,3  (1994)    4.39
21         526. Saillen Sandra, Moudon              92 Ehrler                       29.11,8    12.39,1 (21520)    7.17
04           7. Sainte-Mene Damien, F-Bois d'Amont  80 Avondo Sports II - Scuder    34.43,0     2.04,6  (7427)    3.28
21         348. Sakiman Dewi                        92 Savigny                      24.42,4     8.09,7 (21521)    6.10
22         561. Sakiri Erdin, Lausanne              92 Schwitter Veronique          23.22,8     8.01,6 (22749)    5.50
25         ---  Salamin Sybille                     74 Sion                         31.36,8    17.06,1 (26369)    7.54
15         146. Salgado Carlos                      87 Renens VD                    18.17,0     5.11,8 (15311)    4.34
19         215. Salgueiro Cordeiro Solange          91 Lausanne                     25.00,2     9.50,8 (19269)    6.15
08         786. Salina Florian                      75 Geneve                     1:43.16,8    40.24,9  (2396)    5.09
10         453. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens-Denges           1:45.35,6    33.52,2  (1996)    5.16
04         104. Salinas Jose                        82 Lausanne                     44.03,0    11.24,6  (7428)    4.24
04         642. Sall Amadou                         70 Lausanne                     56.00,3    23.21,9  (8095)    5.36
26         ---  Sallahu Labinot                     89 Aigle                        31.41,0    16.20,4 (27965)    ----
08         873. Sallai Gabor                        70 Boulens                    1:46.27,5    43.35,6  (1997)    5.19
07          15. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                      1:31.48,0    19.07,5  (1998)    4.35
23         253. Salm Anais, Cossonay-Ville          94 Diaz Alicia                  30.09,3    11.42,8 (23249)    7.32
16         386. Salm Celine, Cossonay-Ville         90 Rosset Christian/Monnard     27.43,3    12.46,7 (16401)    6.55
03         160. Salome Isabelle                     71 Morges                       56.38,8    17.38,1  (7429)    5.39
04          36. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Ville    73 Tri Team CSPL Lausanne       39.29,4     6.51,0  (7430)    3.56
24         363. Salomon Quentin                     95 Cheseaux-Lausanne            28.19,3    11.04,7 (24376)    7.04
03         130. Salomonsson Sara                    76 Chailly-Montreux             55.23,2    16.22,5  (7431)    5.32
19          77. Salvade Alisson                     91 Mont-sur-Lausanne            20.38,3     5.28,9 (19369)    5.09
21         451. Salvade Aude                        93 Lausanne                     26.43,3    10.10,6 (21522)    6.40
24         223. Salvade Nicolas                     95 Lausanne                     24.01,6     6.47,0 (24377)    6.00
04         157. Salvade Vincent                     65 Lausanne                     45.55,5    13.17,1  (7432)    4.35
06         326. Salvi Jean Baptiste                 61 Gingins                      55.03,2    19.54,6  (8220)    5.30
03          98. Salzmann Claire                     68 Bavois                       53.59,7    14.59,0  (7433)    5.23
20         172. Salzmann Killian                    91 Bavois                       20.11,0     5.02,9 (20382)    5.02
10         289. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                   1:37.45,0    26.01,6  (2000)    4.53
25         ---  Samonini Aude                       96 Pully                        27.15,9    12.45,2 (26371)    6.48
25         ---  Samonini Fabienne                   65 Pully                        27.16,4    12.45,7 (26372)    6.49
22         516. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                        22.56,6     7.35,4 (22750)    5.44
04         308. Samonini Pascal                     66 Pully                        49.40,3    17.01,9  (7434)    4.58
04         869. Samoud Omar, Lausanne               64 PWC 10 - B                 1:01.12,9    28.34,5  (7435)    6.07
20         230. Sanches Jonathan                    91 Lausanne                     21.13,2     6.05,1 (20383)    5.18
03         510. Sanchez Catherine                   65 Lutry                      1:06.11,0    27.10,3  (7436)    6.37
25         ---  Sanchez Ivan, Crissier              90 Buhlmann Cordey              18.53,7     4.23,0 (26374)    4.43
22         788. Sanchez Jean, Lausanne              93 Schwitter Veronique          31.42,6    16.21,4 (22751)    7.55
23         136. Sanchez Petrescu Ioana Adelina      94 Lausanne                     25.41,8     7.15,3 (23250)    6.25
08        1057. Sandmeier Francois                  66 Bienne                     2:02.19,3    59.27,4  (2002)    6.06
08         135. Sandmeier Mario                     75 Les Diablerets             1:22.30,1    19.38,2  (2003)    4.07
25         ---  Sandri Loraine, St-Cergue           95 Ecole JJ Rousseau-St-Cerg    28.20,8    13.50,1 (26375)    7.05
06         692. Sandri Massimo                      54 CH                         1:06.19,1    31.10,5 (18379)    6.37
02         141. Sanga Francois, Lausanne            84 Moju 84                      55.43,9    20.18,2  (7438)    5.34
06         382. Sanglard Dominique                  56 Epalinges                    56.19,9    21.11,3  (8043)    5.37
10         324. Sansonnens Albert                   56 Geneve                     1:38.59,9    27.16,5  (2004)    4.56
26         ---  Sansonnens Emilie, Granges-Marnand  90 Shala Anne-Lise              24.39,4     9.18,8 (27966)    ----
06         341. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                     55.24,6    20.16,0  (7439)    5.32
25         ---  Santagelo Angelo                    57 Lutry                        27.52,5    13.21,8 (26729)    6.58
26         ---  Santalla Yvan                       89 Aigle                        30.12,4    14.51,8 (27967)    ----
25         ---  Santangelo Antonio, Lutry           93 College Champittet           27.52,0    13.21,3 (26376)    6.58
08          50. Santini Alessandro                  80 Lugano                     1:17.08,8    14.16,9  (2006)    3.51
25         ---  Santoli Eduardo                     59 Noiraigue                    26.26,3    11.55,6 (26799)    6.36
25         ---  Santoli Eduardo                     59 Noiraigue                    24.11,6     9.40,9 (26790)    6.02
23          27. Santoli Jeanne                      95 Noiraigue                    21.58,7     3.32,2 (23311)    5.29
18         102. Santoli Luca                        90 Noiraigue                    18.46,5     4.16,3 (18279)    4.41
22          37. Santoli Robin                       93 Noiraigue                    17.48,8     2.27,6 (22753)    4.27
04        1008. Santoro Alexandre                   69 Bossonnens                 1:12.17,3    39.38,9  (7441)    7.13
17         148. Santos Alessio, Lausanne            89 Moju 89                      21.01,1     6.41,2 (17198)    5.15
04         235. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                  48.09,4    15.31,0  (7442)    4.48
04          10. Santos Jose                         68 Lausanne                     35.02,6     2.24,2  (5026)    3.30
21          71. Santschy Jessica, Romanel-s-Lausann 93 Hoyois Odile                 20.20,9     3.48,2 (21525)    5.05
25         ---  Santschy Melissa                    95 Romanel-s-Lausanne           25.03,6    10.32,9 (27968)    6.15
25         ---  Santschy Patrick                    68 Romanel-s-Lausanne           25.02,4    10.31,7 (27969)    6.15
25         ---  Saoli Yann, Nyon                    88 College Champittet           21.23,8     6.53,1 (26379)    5.20
09          93. Sapin Francoise, Ecublens VD        59 Migros 2 - 20 km SportxX   1:53.59,8    37.12,4  (2007)    5.41
26         ---  Sarabia Serrano Edgar, Vevey        88 Ecole du Haut Lac Vevey      25.50,2    10.29,6 (27970)    ----
26         ---  Saracino Brigitte                   75 Lausanne                     22.39,0     7.18,4 (28587)    ----
26         ---  Saracino Maria                      70 Lausanne                     33.23,7    18.03,1 (28589)    ----
25         ---  Sarbach Delphine                    94 Echallens                    32.27,7    17.57,0 (26901)    8.06
25         ---  Sarbach Franceline                  64 Echallens                    32.31,5    18.00,8 (26903)    8.07
25         ---  Sarbach Pierre                      ?? Echallens                    35.43,6    21.12,9 (26904)    8.55
25         ---  Sarbach Valerie                     92 Echallens                    35.38,9    21.08,2 (26902)    8.54
25         ---  Sardi Cesar, Bassins                94 Stauffer Catherine           27.43,9    13.13,2 (26383)    6.55
06          36. Sardi Ezio, Bavois                  60 Team BCV 6 - 10 km           44.59,5     9.50,9  (7443)    4.29
26         ---  Sardi Lori                          96 Bavois                       33.49,6    18.29,0 (27971)    ----
14         150. Sari Yasmina                        88 Cheseaux-Lausanne            22.44,1     7.36,6 (14220)    5.41
24         344. Sarikaya Gul                        94 Renens VD                    27.36,7    10.22,1 (23251)    6.54
12           4. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                 1:17.50,2     2.45,2  (2008)    3.53
07         202. Sarnacki Maria                      73 Leysin                     2:17.51,3  1:05.10,8  (2767)    6.53
07         107. Sarnicola Sidi Mohamed Valerin      72 Ecublens VD                1:50.54,0    38.13,5  (2765)    5.32
03         341. Sarraf Eliette, Bussigny-Lausanne   66 Rushteam Ecublens 10 km    1:01.48,9    22.48,2  (7444)    6.10
08         926. Sarrasin Christian                  69 GB-London W1T 1HF          1:49.33,2    46.41,3    (36)    5.28
10         421. Sarrasin Jean-Pierre                57 Aire-la-Ville              1:44.05,9    32.22,5  (2009)    5.12
23         202. Sartor Alice                        95 Renens VD                    27.37,6     9.11,1 (23252)    6.54
04         830. Sartoretti Pascal                   64 Renens VD                  1:00.16,6    27.38,2  (7445)    6.01
22         299. Sartori Raphael                     92 Lausanne                     20.57,6     5.36,4 (22909)    5.14
03         697. Sasseville Martine                  67 Lausanne                   1:22.08,3    43.07,6  (7446)    8.12
26         ---  Sassi Valerye                       81 Lausanne                     26.47,9    11.27,3 (28273)    ----
26         ---  Satoretti Sabine                    69 Renens VD                    40.36,8    25.16,2 (28356)    ----
26         ---  Satoretti Theo                      97 Renens VD                    40.04,9    24.44,3 (28355)    ----
25         ---  Sauary Celina                       94 Lausanne                     30.11,0    15.40,3 (26656)    7.32
08         417. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                     1:33.21,3    30.29,4  (2010)    4.40
21         540. Saudan Aurelie, Ecoteaux            93 Suter et Waeber              30.09,5    13.36,8 (21527)    7.32
26         ---  Saudan Oriane                       93 Lutry                        30.50,4    15.29,8 (27972)    ----
03         509. Saudan Patricia                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.10,1    27.09,4  (8357)    6.37
26         ---  Saudan Vincent                      95 Lutry                        30.51,2    15.30,6 (27973)    ----
26         ---  Sauderi Debora                      92 Le Croix s. Lutry            37.05,4    21.44,8 (28416)    ----
19         131. Sauge Floide                        91 Ollon VD                     22.11,6     7.02,2 (19352)    5.32
20         246. Saugy Adrien                        91 Bavois                       21.36,3     6.28,2 (20384)    5.24
19         187. Saugy Anouck                        91 Epalinges                    23.47,1     8.37,7 (19272)    5.56
21         486. Saugy Ariane                        93 Epalinges                    27.38,3    11.05,6 (21528)    6.54
01          86. Saugy Celine                        84 Lausanne                   1:14.11,1    30.45,2  (7448)    7.25
06         164. Saugy Jacques                       59 Villars-Bramard              50.56,1    15.47,5  (7449)    5.05
22         646. Saugy Loic                          93 Mezieres VD                  25.10,2     9.49,0 (22754)    6.17
10          58. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand            1:22.34,5    10.51,1  (2011)    4.07
18           1. Saugy Quentin                       90 Villars-Bramard              14.30,2      ----- (18281)    3.37
09          42. Saugy-Renevey Rita                  59 Granges-Marnand            1:45.02,6    28.15,2  (2012)    5.15
14         203. Saugy Sabrina                       87 Villars-Bramard              26.28,6    11.21,1 (14221)    6.37
25         ---  Saugy Tiphaine                      81 Villeneuve                   29.36,5    15.05,8 (26386)    7.24
06         669. Saunier Thierry                     57 Cugy VD                    1:05.09,0    30.00,4 (15418)    6.30
04         774. Saurain Philippe                    64 St-Sulpice VD                58.43,6    26.05,2  (7897)    5.52
26         ---  Sauras Antoine                      95 Pully                        26.34,3    11.13,7 (24450)    ----
07          79. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:46.05,7    33.25,2  (2013)    5.18
15         202. Sauser Gaetan, Lausanne             87 Moju 87                      19.48,2     6.43,0 (15315)    4.57
17          45. Sauser Gregory, Lausanne            89 Moju 89                      17.31,8     3.11,9 (17200)    4.22
21          57. Sauser Roxane                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz             20.03,1     3.30,4 (21529)    5.00
08         762. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:42.21,4    39.29,5  (2014)    5.07
20          46. Sauter Damien                       91 Cheseaux-Lausanne            18.01,1     2.53,0 (20385)    4.30
26         ---  Sauter Josee                        61 Cheseaux-Lausanne            27.11,8    11.51,2 (27975)    ----
26         ---  Sauter Laurie                       94 Cheseaux-Lausanne            26.37,5    11.16,9 (27976)    ----
02         113. Sauter Matthieu                     85 Cheseaux-Lausanne            52.39,2    17.13,5  (7450)    5.15
17          37. Sauter Yannick                      89 Cheseaux-Lausanne            17.13,2     2.53,3 (17201)    4.18
19         117. Sauterel Lori                       91 Brenles                      21.55,8     6.46,4 (19274)    5.28
12         192. Sauteur Louis                       45 Lausanne                   1:49.49,3    34.44,3  (2432)    5.29
20         284. Sauteur Thomas                      91 Pampigny                     22.26,1     7.18,0 (20386)    5.36
26         ---  Sauteur Yolan                       96 Penthereaz                   34.40,9    19.20,3 (28566)    ----
09          69. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                       1:50.38,9    33.51,5  (2015)    5.31
03          50. Sautier Olivia                      75 Vernier                      50.37,0    11.36,3  (8434)    5.03
26         ---  Sauty Fabien, Villars-sous-Yens     93 Grosjean Pascaline           29.16,7    13.56,1 (27977)    ----
12         206. Sauvain Jean                        45 Prilly                     1:51.02,2    35.57,2  (2016)    5.33
05         268. Sauvain Jocelyne                    56 Morges                     1:11.03,9    23.56,3  (7451)    7.06
06         511. Savary Bernard                      48 St-Barthelemy                59.18,8    24.10,2  (7452)    5.55
06         469. Savary Christian                    56 Chavannes-Renens             58.18,4    23.09,8  (7453)    5.49
26         ---  Savary Eliane                       55 Grandson                     28.46,4    13.25,8 (27978)    ----
08         533. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                  1:36.33,7    33.41,8  (2017)    4.49
10         171. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                   1:31.13,8    19.30,4  (2018)    4.33
12          14. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                  1:22.13,9     7.08,9  (2019)    4.06
26         ---  Savary Veronique, Fiez              82 Le CPNV dans la course       32.24,9    17.04,3 (27979)    ----
24         405. Savary Vincent                      94 Crissier                     32.54,3    15.39,7 (24378)    8.13
22         205. Savci Fatih                         93 Renens VD                    20.02,5     4.41,3 (22755)    5.00
22          59. Savic Andelko                       93 Renens VD                    18.15,4     2.54,2 (22756)    4.33
25         ---  Savic Savo                          89 Lausanne                     18.45,9     4.15,2 (26877)    4.41
25         ---  Savioz Lucas, Ollon VD              90 Morcos Natacha               21.58,1     7.27,4 (26387)    5.29
01          60. Savioz Magali                       83 Sion                       1:06.44,1    23.18,2  (8390)    6.40
03         575. Savli Isabelle                      76 Romont FR                  1:08.19,6    29.18,9  (8386)    6.49
23         219. Savoy Ambre, Cossonay-Ville         95 Monnard Marie-Claire         28.16,6     9.50,1 (23253)    7.04
03         193. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                       58.00,3    18.59,6  (7454)    5.48
05         234. Savoy Josette                       53 Bretonnieres               1:08.08,4    21.00,8  (8353)    6.48
25         ---  Savoy Laura, Serix                  89 Detraz Dominique             27.12,7    12.42,0 (26388)    6.48
25         ---  Savoy Maurice, Serix                89 Detraz Dominique             26.16,0    11.45,3 (26389)    6.34
25         ---  Savoy Roger, Serix                  87 Detraz Dominique             26.14,0    11.43,3 (26390)    6.33
26         ---  Savoy Smara                         86 Bretonnieres                 27.44,9    12.24,3 (27980)    ----
01          80. Savoye Carine                       85 Cheseaux-Noreaz            1:11.02,4    27.36,5  (7455)    7.06
22         155. Sawyer Jack                         93 Grandvaux                    19.35,6     4.14,4 (22757)    4.53
10         600. Sawyer Robert                       58 Grandvaux                  2:04.23,6    52.40,2  (2021)    6.13
06         594. Sax Christian                       54 Lausanne 25                1:01.23,0    26.14,4  (8056)    6.08
05          94. Saya Daniela                        59 Belmont-Lausanne           1:00.10,4    13.02,8  (7456)    6.01
06         195. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne             51.45,6    16.37,0  (7457)    5.10
02          79. Saya Rafael                         86 Belmont-Lausanne             49.33,5    14.07,8  (7458)    4.57
06         568. Sayad Latreche                      46 Lausanne                   1:00.47,3    25.38,7  (7459)    6.04
22         769. Sbai Daniel                         93 Lausanne                     29.47,7    14.26,5 (22759)    7.26
03         207. Sbressa Stephanie                   72 Lausanne                     58.24,6    19.23,9  (7460)    5.50
26         ---  Scaglia Laura, La Conversion        92 Team BCV - Pour le plaisi    24.09,7     8.49,1 (27981)    ----
26         ---  Scaglia Luca, La Conversion         96 Team BCV - Pour le plaisi    30.43,8    15.23,2 (27982)    ----
26         ---  Scaglia Marguerite, La Conversion   61 Team BCV - Pour le plaisi    24.24,8     9.04,2 (27983)    ----
26         ---  Scaglia Salvatore, La Conversion    59 Team BCV - Pour le plaisi    30.43,9    15.23,3 (27984)    ----
08         985. Scaramuzzino Pascal                 68 Lausanne                   1:53.47,9    50.56,0  (2022)    5.41
06         276. Scattolin Giovanni, I-Pomaretto (TO 48 Pomaretto 10 km              53.47,1    18.38,5  (7462)    5.22
22         161. Schaad Valentin                     93 Cheseaux-Lausanne            19.38,0     4.16,8 (22760)    4.54
07          25. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                     1:34.39,6    21.59,1  (2023)    4.43
03          49. Schaefer Catherine, Lausanne        73 Tri Team Lausanne feminin    50.35,6    11.34,9  (7463)    5.03
18          71. Schaefer Fabian                     90 Lausanne                     18.15,8     3.45,6 (18350)    4.33
14         129. Schaeffler Aline                    87 Renens VD                    21.50,6     6.43,1 (14222)    5.27
06         123. Schaeffler Christian                59 Renens VD                    49.22,9    14.14,3  (7464)    4.56
18          56. Schaeffler David                    90 Renens VD                    17.50,2     3.20,0 (18282)    4.27
05         254. Schaeffler Lise                     62 Renens VD                  1:09.18,7    22.11,1  (7465)    6.55
03          81. Schaefges Kathrin                   81 Morges                       52.48,4    13.47,7  (7466)    5.16
19         109. Schaellebaum Caroline, Lutry        91 College Champittet           21.41,6     6.32,2 (19276)    5.25
08         992. Schaer Cedric                       73 Lutry                      1:54.42,8    51.50,9  (2461)    5.44
25         ---  Schaer Cedric                       73 Lutry                        22.20,6     7.49,9 (26392)    5.35
04         489. Schaer Christophe                   71 Lugano                       52.54,7    20.16,3  (8067)    5.17
05          97. Schaer Fabienne                     61 Jouxtens-Mezery            1:00.21,1    13.13,5  (8253)    6.02
03          69. Schaer Isabelle                     72 Lugano                       52.03,5    13.02,8  (8341)    5.12
22         442. Schaer Joel                         93 Mezieres VD                  22.20,6     6.59,4 (22761)    5.35
26         ---  Schaer Michael                      86 Jouxtens-Mezery              17.58,2     2.37,6 (28204)    ----
07          37. Schaerer Franziska                  71 Luzern                     1:40.19,5    27.39,0  (2024)    5.00
25         ---  Schaerer Laurane, Ollon VD          91 Gertsch Christelle           26.30,8    12.00,1 (26393)    6.37
26         ---  Schaerli Jessica                    81 Lausanne                     27.48,0    12.27,4 (27985)    ----
22         386. Schafeitel Jonathan                 93 St-Prex                      21.47,7     6.26,5 (22762)    5.26
10         213. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    1:33.15,7    21.32,3  (2025)    4.39
19          78. Schaffer Clara                      91 Lausanne                     20.40,2     5.30,8 (19277)    5.10
14          40. Schaffner Sarah                     87 St-Sulpice                   18.40,3     3.32,8 (14287)    4.40
25         ---  Schallebaum Deborah, Lutry          88 College Champittet           20.00,0     5.29,3 (26776)    5.00
03         301. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                   1:00.54,2    21.53,5  (7468)    6.05
21          38. Schaller Johanne                    92 Lausanne                     19.20,5     2.47,8 (21530)    4.50
24         316. Schaller Julien                     94 Lausanne                     26.25,0     9.10,4 (24379)    6.36
14         184. Schaller Laetitia                   86 Lausanne                     25.08,9    10.01,4 (14226)    6.17
05         231. Schaller Yvette                     60 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:07.47,1    20.39,5  (7469)    6.46
18          21. Scharl Sebastien, Pully             90 Moju 90                      16.33,1     2.02,9 (18283)    4.08
03         409. Scharwath Brigitt                   63 Pully                      1:03.29,0    24.28,3  (7471)    6.20
25         ---  Scharwath Leila                     95 Pully                        32.34,9    18.04,2 (26398)    8.08
25         ---  Scharwath Michael                   93 Pully                        34.23,6    19.52,9 (26399)    8.35
25         ---  Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                        34.27,8    19.57,1 (26400)    8.36
26         ---  Schaub Aline                        94 Vevey                        28.52,5    13.31,9 (27986)    ----
20         203. Schaub Bruno                        91 Bex                          20.44,0     5.35,9 (20389)    5.11
26         ---  Schaub Julien                       92 Vevey                        19.26,8     4.06,2 (27989)    ----
26         ---  Schaub Theo                         59 Vevey                        28.53,7    13.33,1 (27990)    ----
06         198. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                          52.02,6    16.54,0  (7472)    5.12
24         398. Schauenberg Lucas                   95 Lausanne                     31.34,0    14.19,4 (24452)    7.53
08         915. Schaufelberger Antonie              72 Geneve                     1:48.53,9    46.02,0  (2665)    5.26
06         704. Schaufelberger Etienne              62 Lausanne                   1:07.10,4    32.01,8  (7473)    6.43
26         ---  Schaufelberger Guillaume            95 Lausanne                     28.09,0    12.48,4 (27991)    ----
22          50. Schaufelberger Sylvain              92 Lausanne                     18.01,9     2.40,7 (22763)    4.30
08         739. Scheiber Markus                     63 Herrliberg                 1:41.47,3    38.55,4  (2027)    5.05
03         563. Scheidegger Aude                    82 Lausanne                   1:07.34,7    28.34,0  (8290)    6.45
25         ---  Scheidegger Francoise               62 Villars-le-Comte             32.23,3    17.52,6 (26401)    8.05
25         ---  Scheidegger Muriel                  93 Villars-le-Comte             32.20,0    17.49,3 (26402)    8.05
20         304. Scheidegger Nicolas                 91 Villars-le-Comte             23.08,5     8.00,4 (20390)    5.47
07          78. Scheker Sheila                      75 Lausanne                   1:45.59,6    33.19,1  (2028)    5.17
25         ---  Scheller Monique                    62 St-Prex                      31.00,9    16.30,2 (26873)    7.45
25         ---  Scheller Rachel, St-Prex            94 Luthi Marie-Anne             30.52,5    16.21,8 (26404)    7.43
04         401. Schelling Olivier                   78 La Conversion                51.17,8    18.39,4  (8065)    5.07
16         365. Schenk Carole                       89 Preverenges                  25.52,1    10.55,5 (16404)    6.28
18          81. Schenk Cedric                       90 Preverenges                  18.23,4     3.53,2 (18284)    4.35
04         990. Schenk Patrick                      63 Belmont-Lausanne           1:08.54,9    36.16,5  (7475)    6.53
08         322. Schenk Stephane                     74 Lausanne                   1:30.32,3    27.40,4  (2030)    4.31
21         466. Schenkel Delphine                   93 Servion                      27.02,5    10.29,8 (21531)    6.45
06         103. Schenkel Philippe                   60 Oron-la-Ville                48.52,5    13.43,9  (7476)    4.53
03         404. Schenker Daniela                    72 Lostorf                    1:03.21,5    24.20,8  (7477)    6.20
09         109. Scherer Cornelia                    58 Bolligen                   1:59.30,7    42.43,3  (2031)    5.58
10         535. Scherer Roman                       57 Bolligen                   1:53.05,4    41.22,0  (2032)    5.39
03         557. Scherrer Chantal                    69 Penthalaz                  1:07.24,8    28.24,1  (7478)    6.44
22         732. Schers Jean-Andre                   93 Lausanne                     27.04,7    11.43,5 (22764)    6.46
25         ---  Scherwey Isabelle                   72 Lausanne                     25.28,8    10.58,1 (26405)    6.22
25         ---  Scherwey Philippe                   72 Lausanne                     26.17,7    11.47,0 (26406)    6.34
22         742. Scherz Sachin, Maracon              92 Suter et Waeber              27.38,7    12.17,5 (22765)    6.54
18         103. Scherz Valentin                     90 Maracon                      18.47,1     4.16,9 (18285)    4.41
26         ---  Scheuchzer Christy, Pully           94 College Champittet           27.04,0    11.43,4 (27992)    ----
10         346. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                      1:40.33,9    28.50,5  (2033)    5.01
12          48. Scheuner Rene                       52 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.54,8    16.49,8  (2431)    4.35
22          41. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne           17.54,4     2.33,2 (22766)    4.28
10         426. Scheurer Gerard                     59 Farvagny                   1:44.16,1    32.32,7  (2035)    5.12
21         117. Scheurer Maude                      93 Epalinges                    21.25,9     4.53,2 (21532)    5.21
09          58. Scheurer Sylvia                     60 Farvagny                   1:48.24,2    31.36,8  (2036)    5.25
13          33. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                   1:47.57,3    28.27,4  (2037)    5.23
19          73. Scheurer Yana                       91 Epalinges                    20.27,3     5.17,9 (19279)    5.06
25         ---  Scheuring Katherine, Chexbres       93 Marquardt Dana - juniors     31.29,0    16.58,3 (26407)    7.52
16         179. Schibli Lea                         89 Eclepens                     21.18,8     6.22,2 (16479)    5.19
03         614. Schick Aurelie                      81 Daillens                   1:09.41,2    30.40,5  (8271)    6.58
03         437. Schick Manon                        74 Lausanne                   1:04.03,4    25.02,7  (7479)    6.24
04         517. Schicker Augustin                   82 Les Plans-sur-Bex            53.23,3    20.44,9 (15446)    5.20
21         125. Schiesser Marine                    92 Belmont-Lausanne             21.32,8     5.00,1 (21533)    5.23
04         633. Schiewe Andrew                      66 Luins                        55.45,5    23.07,1  (7480)    5.34
20         360. Schifa Luciano                      91 Lausanne                     27.13,6    12.05,5 (20392)    6.48
25         ---  Schild Camille, Pully               96 College Champittet           38.02,4    23.31,7 (26409)    9.30
25         ---  Schild Cindy                        67 Pully                        38.02,9    23.32,2 (26694)    9.30
26         ---  Schild Constance, Pully             94 College Champittet           27.03,5    11.42,9 (27993)    ----
25         ---  Schild Cynthia, Pully               93 College Champittet           29.53,5    15.22,8 (26411)    7.28
08         528. Schildknecht Jan                    80 Chavannes-Renens           1:36.27,1    33.35,2  (2485)    4.49
06         423. Schiller Andre                      59 Morges                       57.16,0    22.07,4  (7481)    5.43
15         204. Schilliger Thomas, Gland            88 Ecole Vinet                  19.51,7     6.46,5 (15317)    4.57
10         301. Schiltknecht Philippe               62 Lausanne                   1:38.10,7    26.27,3  (2436)    4.54
12          18. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                  1:24.04,7     8.59,7  (2038)    4.12
10         425. Schir Franck                        62 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:44.13,9    32.30,5  (2039)    5.12
22          55. Schir Thery                         93 Bussigny-Lausanne            18.09,7     2.48,5 (22767)    4.32
26         ---  Schlaepfer Danielle                 58 Lausanne                     31.06,7    15.46,1 (27994)    ----
26         ---  Schlaepfer Juerg                    55 Lausanne                     30.52,7    15.32,1 (27995)    ----
26         ---  Schlaepfer Lea                      95 Lausanne                     30.55,2    15.34,6 (27996)    ----
26         ---  Schlaepfer Manon                    96 Lausanne                     31.07,3    15.46,7 (27997)    ----
22          58. Schlageter Ilias, La Tour-de-Peilz  92 Lohner Rachel                18.11,2     2.50,0 (22768)    4.32
26         ---  Schlapbach Aurian, Gland            95 L'Entre'Act                  28.08,4    12.47,8 (27998)    ----
15         233. Schlatter Lionel, Lausanne          87 Moju 87                      20.46,8     7.41,6 (15318)    5.11
04         931. Schlichting Lars                    72 Bern                       1:03.39,6    31.01,2  (8178)    6.21
06         564. Schluter John                       47 Nyon                       1:00.37,4    25.28,8  (7483)    6.03
04         293. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                   49.22,0    16.43,6  (8247)    4.56
14          29. Schmid Cindy                        87 Lausanne                     18.12,6     3.05,1 (14227)    4.33
26         ---  Schmid Cindy                        87 Lausanne                     32.38,2    17.17,6 (28406)    ----
06         743. Schmid Daniel                       48 Morges                     1:11.05,2    35.56,6  (7968)    7.06
05         269. Schmid Francine                     56 Morges                     1:11.04,5    23.56,9  (8301)    7.06
03         166. Schmid Harvey Emmanuella            63 Cully                        56.51,8    17.51,1  (8317)    5.41
26         ---  Schmid Jacqueline                   60 Lausanne                     23.31,8     8.11,2 (27999)    ----
06         425. Schmid Jean-Daniel                  54 Lausanne                     57.18,5    22.09,9  (7484)    5.43
10         201. Schmid Laurent                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:32.45,6    21.02,2  (2042)    4.38
22         519. Schmid Matthias, La Tour-de-Peilz   92 Lohner Rachel                22.58,3     7.37,1 (22769)    5.44
12          69. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                 1:34.58,8    19.53,8  (2043)    4.44
08         192. Schmid Michael                      76 Les Hauts-Geneveys         1:25.06,6    22.14,7  (2044)    4.15
06         730. Schmid Olivier                      62 Morges                     1:09.40,5    34.31,9  (7946)    6.58
04          12. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                         35.24,3     2.45,9  (7485)    3.32
26         ---  Schmid Sandie                       73 Lausanne                     27.54,5    12.33,9 (28000)    ----
22         255. Schmid Yoan                         93 Bioley-Orjulaz               20.35,3     5.14,1 (22771)    5.08
25         ---  Schmidt Laetitia, Ollon VD          90 College Perrosalle Orbe      22.46,7     8.16,0 (26413)    5.41
03         597. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                    1:08.51,5    29.50,8  (7486)    6.53
10         531. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village-Neuf             1:52.44,4    41.01,0  (2045)    5.38
04         377. Schmidt Nicolas                     72 Zuerich                      50.49,1    18.10,7  (7487)    5.04
04         989. Schmidt Yves                        64 Givrins                    1:08.52,7    36.14,3  (7488)    6.53
03         469. Schmitz Jacqueline, Preverenges     82 Gymnase de Morges          1:05.02,0    26.01,3  (7489)    6.30
21         156. Schmuki Laure, Ecoteaux             92 Suter et Waeber              22.02,7     5.30,0 (21534)    5.30
06         289. Schmutz Christian                   49 Penthalaz                    54.11,7    19.03,1  (7490)    5.25
20         368. Schmutz Jean-Patrick                91 Penthalaz                    27.51,7    12.43,6 (20463)    6.57
06         202. Schmutz Yvan                        61 Preverenges                  52.09,3    17.00,7  (8127)    5.12
08         478. Schneebeli Christian                75 Zuerich                    1:34.53,6    32.01,7  (2047)    4.44
26         ---  Schneeberger Genevieve              69 Aigle                        22.40,5     7.19,9 (28001)    ----
03         480. Schneider Annelyse, Lausanne        76 Cour-Vinet-Cour            1:05.21,8    26.21,1  (7491)    6.32
05          90. Schneider Ariane                    59 Penthalaz                    59.58,6    12.51,0  (7492)    5.59
25         ---  Schneider Brice, St-Prex            92 Luthi Marie-Anne             21.54,4     7.23,7 (26415)    5.28
26         ---  Schneider Carmen                    71 Bern                         24.36,1     9.15,5 (28002)    ----
08         894. Schneider Christian                 63 Collombey                  1:47.28,1    44.36,2 (20498)    5.22
25         ---  Schneider Eric                      80 Villeneuve                   29.09,8    14.39,1 (26416)    7.17
10         382. Schneider Etienne                   59 Lutry                      1:42.21,8    30.38,4  (2048)    5.07
25         ---  Schneider Eva, Vich-Coinsins        92 Zbinden Carole               31.23,1    16.52,4 (26417)    7.50
04         849. Schneider Joerg, Lausanne           76 KBA-Giori 2                1:00.43,2    28.04,8  (7494)    6.04
22         120. Schneider Kim                       92 Montpreveyres                19.11,7     3.50,5 (22772)    4.47
19          21. Schneider Leila                     91 Montpreveyres                18.34,4     3.25,0 (19280)    4.38
21         368. Schneider Marylin, Mezieres VD      93 Bopst Joelle                 25.07,3     8.34,6 (21535)    6.16
06         656. Schneider Michel                    53 Rolle                      1:04.11,7    29.03,1  (7495)    6.25
18         221. Schneider Paul                      90 Lutry                        21.27,4     6.57,2 (18286)    5.21
10         441. Schneider Pierre                    61 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:45.05,6    33.22,2  (2049)    5.15
08         991. Schneider Swen                      78 Essertines-Yverdon         1:54.33,8    51.41,9  (2662)    5.43
08          71. Schneider Werner, Yverdon-les-Bains 67 Team BCV 8 - 20 km         1:18.47,8    15.55,9  (2050)    3.56
03         306. Schneiter Anouk                     66 Lausanne 26                1:00.58,6    21.57,9  (7497)    6.05
06         392. Schneiter Philippe                  60 Lausanne                     56.33,5    21.24,9  (7972)    5.39
03         222. Schneiter Sylvie, Neuchatel         65 TEAM UBS SA 10 km            58.55,3    19.54,6  (7498)    5.53
25         ---  Schnellman Francoise                63 Urdorf                       24.55,7    10.25,0 (26418)    6.13
25         ---  Schnellmann Aline                   95 Urdorf                       24.54,8    10.24,1 (26419)    6.13
21         164. Schnellmann Anne-Sophie             92 Urdorf                       22.09,9     5.37,2 (21536)    5.32
19          71. Schnellmann Fabienne                91 Urdorf                       20.25,8     5.16,4 (19281)    5.06
03          15. Schneuwly Cynthia, Bussigny-Lausann 75 Rushteam Ecublens 10 km      46.40,7     7.40,0  (5007)    4.40
03         350. Schnidrig Monique, Lausanne         78 Vaudoise Assurances/1 10   1:02.04,6    23.03,9  (7499)    6.12
25         ---  Schnyder Adriana, Arzier            89 Ecole Genolier               20.38,1     6.07,4 (26420)    5.09
22         178. Schnyder Lars                       93 Bavois                       19.50,5     4.29,3 (22773)    4.57
26         ---  Schnyder Matthias                   94 CH                           27.23,7    12.03,1 (28368)    ----
23          33. Schnyder Sylvie                     94 Bavois                       22.08,0     3.41,5 (23254)    5.32
05         140. Schoch Carina                       58 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:02.30,7    15.23,1  (7500)    6.15
17          32. Schoch Eric                         89 Epalinges                    17.00,6     2.40,7 (17207)    4.15
26         ---  Schoch Felicia                      91 Romanel-s-Lausanne           20.46,7     5.26,1 (28003)    ----
06         774. Schoch Fredy                        52 Begnins                    1:16.28,0    41.19,4  (7501)    7.38
26         ---  Schoch Gregory                      90 Belmont-Lausanne             18.58,0     3.37,4 (28004)    ----
14         113. Schoch Laura                        87 Epalinges                    21.28,9     6.21,4 (14228)    5.22
08         714. Schoch Michel                       64 Lausanne                   1:41.01,6    38.09,7  (2500)    5.03
21          39. Schoch Noemie                       93 Romanel-s-Lausanne           19.22,6     2.49,9 (21537)    4.50
22         669. Schoeb David                        93 Nyon                         25.35,4    10.14,2 (22774)    6.23
03         238. Schoeb Germano Helene               67 Echallens                    59.20,4    20.19,7  (7502)    5.56
08        1038. Schoen Eric                         72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne      1:59.19,4    56.27,5  (2051)    5.57
07         157. Schoen Isabelle                     72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne      1:59.19,8    46.39,3  (2052)    5.57
21         132. Schoenbett Anouck                   92 Val-d'Illiez                 21.37,6     5.04,9 (21538)    5.24
25         ---  Schoenholz Sam                      88 Belmont-Lausanne             24.12,2     9.41,5 (26668)    6.03
26         ---  Schoenholzer Emily, Paudex          90 College Champittet           31.38,4    16.17,8 (28005)    ----
25         ---  Schoenholzer Eric, Paudex           87 College Champittet           25.04,1    10.33,4 (26421)    6.16
07         201. Schoepper Karin                     71 Meilen                     2:15.45,7  1:03.05,2  (2053)    6.47
26         ---  Schopfer Alain                      34 Pully                        31.08,2    15.47,6 (28006)    ----
10         233. Schopfer Anthony                    60 Lausanne                   1:34.27,8    22.44,4  (2054)    4.43
19         217. Schopfer Barbara                    91 Lausanne                     25.01,6     9.52,2 (19282)    6.15
06         739. Schopfer Laurent                    62 Morges                     1:10.42,0    35.33,4  (7503)    7.04
22         134. Schopfer Loic                       93 Bussigny-Lausanne            19.23,1     4.01,9 (22775)    4.50
23          78. Schopfer Mathilda                   95 Lausanne                     23.35,4     5.08,9 (23255)    5.53
04         106. Schorderet Alain                    67 St-Sulpice VD                44.13,6    11.35,2  (7849)    4.25
10         347. Schreck Michael                     56 Frauenfeld                 1:40.35,0    28.51,6  (2447)    5.01
25         ---  Schreiner Christophe                94 Lausanne                     24.18,9     9.48,2 (26422)    6.04
25         ---  Schreiner Julien                    96 Lausanne                     30.34,4    16.03,7 (26423)    7.38
25         ---  Schreiner Patricia                  61 Lausanne                     30.51,9    16.21,2 (26424)    7.42
08         163. Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                     1:23.44,6    20.52,7  (2055)    4.11
12         205. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                    1:50.59,6    35.54,6  (2056)    5.32
25         ---  Schubert Lisa                       94 Preverenges                  26.42,8    12.12,1 (26911)    6.40
06         530. Schuerch Kurt                       43 Chavannes-Renens             59.42,5    24.33,9  (7944)    5.58
10          85. Schuerch Patrick                    57 St-Aubin NE                1:25.10,7    13.27,3  (2057)    4.15
07          63. Schultz Amelia                      78 Lausanne                   1:43.55,0    31.14,5  (2058)    5.11
03         263. Schumacher Ann                      71 Lavigny                      59.53,3    20.52,6  (8423)    5.59
07         149. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfaeffikon SZ              1:56.42,5    44.02,0  (2059)    5.50
14          89. Schupbach Delphine                  86 Bercher                      20.39,6     5.32,1 (14229)    5.09
03         639. Schupbach Julie, Neuchatel          76 Ecole La Source            1:11.12,7    32.12,0  (7506)    7.07
26         ---  Schupbach Julie, Granges-Marnand    90 Shala Anne-Lise              29.33,0    14.12,4 (28007)    ----
06         213. Schupbach Max                       47 Chatillon                    52.23,9    17.15,3  (7507)    5.14
26         ---  Schupbach Stephanie                 68 Granges-Marnand              30.14,1    14.53,5 (28008)    ----
17         122. Schwab Cedric                       89 La Sarraz                    19.31,2     5.11,3 (17209)    4.52
04         840. Schwab Daniel                       64 Yvonand                    1:00.34,9    27.56,5  (7508)    6.03
15           3. Schwab Dominique                    86 St-Legier-Chiesaz            13.24,3     0.19,1 (15319)    3.21
08          63. Schwab Etienne                      63 Regensdorf                 1:18.28,2    15.36,3  (2567)    3.55
04         680. Schwab Frederic                     64 Bercher                      56.35,0    23.56,6  (8029)    5.39
16         102. Schwab Heloise                      89 St-Legier-Chiesaz            20.00,6     5.04,0 (16405)    5.00
12           9. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  49 Loveresse                  1:19.31,8     4.26,8  (2539)    3.58
22         135. Schwab Johann                       92 La Sarraz                    19.23,9     4.02,7 (22777)    4.50
16         302. Schwab Laura                        90 Bercher                      23.43,5     8.46,9 (16406)    5.55
04         309. Schwab Philippe                     75 Etoy                         49.40,5    17.02,1  (7509)    4.58
22         317. Schwab Roman                        93 Bercher                      21.05,6     5.44,4 (22778)    5.16
19         232. Schwab Sabrina, Pully               91 Manighetti Eve               25.33,2    10.23,8 (19283)    6.23
10          57. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                       1:22.31,3    10.47,9  (2548)    4.07
25         ---  Schwaerzel Marc, Duillier           93 Dubois Clotilde              23.14,4     8.43,7 (26425)    5.48
22         147. Schwander Victor                    93 Pully                        19.32,0     4.10,8 (22779)    4.53
10         197. Schwarb Eddy                        60 Le Locle                   1:32.28,9    20.45,5  (2060)    4.37
08         389. Schwarb Patrick                     72 Basel                      1:32.33,8    29.41,9  (2061)    4.37
22         680. Schwartz Alexandre                  92 Lully VD                     25.45,0    10.23,8 (22917)    6.26
26         ---  Schwartz Christopher, Lutry         95 College Champittet           27.56,2    12.35,6 (28010)    ----
22         546. Schwartz Gregory, Lully VD          93 Moju 93                      23.15,3     7.54,1 (22780)    5.48
25         ---  Schwartz Nicolas, Lutry             92 College Champittet           31.10,7    16.40,0 (26426)    7.47
05         131. Schwartz-Seale Monique              56 Nyon                       1:02.00,9    14.53,3  (8378)    6.12
04         353. Schwarz Rolf                        76 Geneve                       50.29,0    17.50,6  (7510)    5.02
12         139. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                     1:41.58,9    26.53,9  (2063)    5.05
05          27. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne            54.19,3     7.11,7  (7511)    5.25
03         274. Schwarzer Carol                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:00.08,7    21.08,0  (8273)    6.00
11          21. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Renens VD                  1:57.28,8    20.42,2  (2064)    5.52
03         427. Schwarzhappel Anna                  64 Luins                      1:03.50,1    24.49,4  (7512)    6.23
12         209. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                     1:51.54,6    36.49,6  (2065)    5.35
02         132. Schweizer Christian, Rolle          84 Institut le Rosey II         54.38,4    19.12,7  (7513)    5.27
06         450. Schweizer Francois                  60 St-Prex                      57.51,9    22.43,3  (7515)    5.47
25         ---  Schweizer Rottermann Sylvia         56 Lausanne                     33.14,8    18.44,1 (26429)    8.18
06         318. Schwendener Andre                   61 Lausanne                     54.55,6    19.47,0  (7516)    5.29
21         186. Schwendener Florence                93 Lausanne                     22.28,1     5.55,4 (21539)    5.37
16          82. Schwendener Veronique               90 Lausanne                     19.37,6     4.41,0 (16484)    4.54
10         261. Schwendimann Walter                 62 Bachenbuelach              1:35.49,9    24.06,5  (2066)    4.47
25         ---  Schwitzguebel Antoinette            61 Epalinges                    32.09,6    17.38,9 (26430)    8.02
25         ---  Schwitzguebel Aude                  94 Epalinges                    32.12,6    17.41,9 (26431)    8.03
19          68. Schwitzguebel Joelle                91 Epalinges                    20.23,0     5.13,6 (19284)    5.05
14         123. Schwitzguebel Laure                 88 Epalinges                    21.41,9     6.34,4 (14230)    5.25
06         428. Schwob Alain, Prilly                50 Courir pour prevenir 10 k    57.22,9    22.14,3  (7518)    5.44
03         153. Schwoerer Barbara                   81 Morges                       56.07,1    17.06,4  (7519)    5.36
04         435. Scorrano Massimiliano               74 Grandson                     51.58,3    19.19,9  (8151)    5.11
12          82. Scotti Bruno                        52 Lausanne                   1:36.14,6    21.09,6  (2067)    4.48
10          55. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mezery    59 Avondo sports - Scuderi 2  1:22.28,5    10.45,1  (2068)    4.07
05         124. Scuderi Maria                       60 Jouxtens-Mezery            1:01.29,3    14.21,7  (7521)    6.08
16         391. Scuderi Valeria                     89 La Croix (Lutry)             29.00,5    14.03,9 (16407)    7.15
22         505. Seara Kevin                         93 Epalinges                    22.51,9     7.30,7 (22782)    5.42
24         231. Sebamalai Danny Mike                94 Lausanne                     24.11,3     6.56,7 (24380)    6.02
08         339. Sebastiane Alex                     63 Nyon                       1:31.12,7    28.20,8  (2538)    4.33
03         518. Sebastianelli Rachel                67 Bevaix                     1:06.25,7    27.25,0  (8370)    6.38
21         502. Sebbak Rachel, Moudon               93 Ehrler                       28.12,0    11.39,3 (21540)    7.03
22         274. Sebei Bilal                         93 Lausanne                     20.45,1     5.23,9 (22783)    5.11
22          31. Sechaud Gaetan                      92 Prangins                     17.41,7     2.20,5 (22784)    4.25
17          77. Sechaud Robin                       89 Prangins                     18.17,6     3.57,7 (17210)    4.34
25         ---  Secker Sophie, Pully                90 Marquardt Dana - juniors     29.06,5    14.35,8 (26432)    7.16
04         573. Seco Daniel                         75 Chexbres                     54.29,9    21.51,5  (7522)    5.26
19         251. Secretan Amandine, Luins            91 Vagnieres Gregory            26.24,4    11.15,0 (19285)    6.36
24         375. Secretan Pierre                     95 Lausanne                     29.16,5    12.01,9 (24381)    7.19
22          70. Sedat Isufi, Moudon                 92 Ehrler                       18.25,7     3.04,5 (22785)    4.36
24          72. Sedo Kevin                          94 Lausanne                     20.48,5     3.33,9 (24480)    5.12
05           1. Seeberger Pascale                   60 Pully                        47.07,6      -----  (7523)    4.42
25         ---  Seelentag Inma                      62 Pully                        41.25,5    26.54,8 (26433)   10.21
21         366. Seelentag Leana                     93 Pully                        25.05,9     8.33,2 (21541)    6.16
25         ---  Seelentag Maxime                    97 Pully                        41.16,0    26.45,3 (26434)   10.19
06         713. Seelentag Walter                    59 Pully                      1:07.59,0    32.50,4  (7524)    6.47
07         189. Seewer Gabriela                     76 Lausanne                   2:07.16,8    54.36,3  (2718)    6.21
04         987. Seger Urban                         74 Romont FR                  1:08.19,5    35.41,1  (8185)    6.49
10           1. Seghrouchni Hafid                   58 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:11.43,4      -----  (2069)    3.35
06         556. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Geneve                     1:00.24,1    25.15,5 (15392)    6.02
21         460. Seibt Danae                         93 Lausanne                     26.54,7    10.22,0 (21542)    6.43
07          51. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                   1:42.35,8    29.55,3  (2070)    5.07
16         396. Seiler Estelle, Crassier            90 Team BCV - 4 km jr           29.15,4    14.18,8 (16408)    7.18
24         194. Seiler Fabien, Crassier             95 Team BCV - 4 km jr           23.32,4     6.17,8 (24383)    5.53
26         ---  Seiler Isabella, Crassier           63 Team BCV - Pour le plaisi    27.16,5    11.55,9 (28012)    ----
24         229. Seiler Lionel, Lausanne             94 Moju 94                      24.10,3     6.55,7 (24384)    6.02
26         ---  Seiler Rene, Crassier               56 Team BCV - Pour le plaisi    23.31,2     8.10,6 (28013)    ----
24         367. Seisdedos Kevin                     94 Lausanne                     28.33,9    11.19,3 (24385)    7.08
08         827. Seive Laurent                       71 Pully                      1:44.33,2    41.41,3  (2408)    5.13
20         177. Sejdija Alban, Montreux             91 Allamand Christophe          20.14,6     5.06,5 (20395)    5.03
21         285. Sejdija Besarta, Montreux           92 Allamand Christophe          23.51,5     7.18,8 (21543)    5.57
26         ---  Sejdiu Rineta                       91 Lausanne                     25.00,3     9.39,7 (28014)    ----
23         223. Sejdiu Tije, Lausanne               94 Curchod Nicole               28.22,8     9.56,3 (23257)    7.05
26         ---  Sejfijaj Herolino                   91 Aigle                        42.38,2    27.17,6 (28015)    ----
25         ---  Seletto Minka                       74 Valeyres-Rances              25.44,5    11.13,8 (26435)    6.26
04         736. Sella Florian                       81 F-Gaillard                   58.00,9    25.22,5  (7525)    5.48
06         362. Sella Gilles                        52 F-Gaillard                   55.53,6    20.45,0  (7526)    5.35
23         276. Selmani Soraya                      94 Lausanne                     33.22,5    14.56,0 (23258)    8.20
04          54. Selter Pierre                       69 Les Avanchets                41.57,5     9.19,1  (8232)    4.11
25         ---  Semenzato Danielle                  74 Lausanne                     26.06,6    11.35,9 (26691)    6.31
22         728. Semsi Luis                          93 Lausanne                     26.56,2    11.35,0 (22786)    6.44
04         901. Sena Piero                          68 Lausanne                   1:02.39,4    30.01,0  (7527)    6.15
06         229. Senac Christian                     50 Renens VD                    52.43,6    17.35,0  (7528)    5.16
16         361. Senatore Valeria                    90 Penthaz                      25.36,6    10.40,0 (16481)    6.24
08        1100. Senn Aldo                           71 Wil SG                     2:26.30,6  1:23.38,7  (2571)    7.19
03         224. Senn Christine                      65 Brenles                      58.59,4    19.58,7  (7529)    5.53
03         231. Senn Debora                         80 Lausanne                     59.11,9    20.11,2  (7530)    5.55
07         204. Senn Franziska                      75 Geneve                     2:19.33,8  1:06.53,3  (2762)    6.58
08         257. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                    1:27.53,2    25.01,3  (2071)    4.23
26         ---  Seon Lucas, Morges                  93 Zwingli Sylviane             27.06,4    11.45,8 (28016)    ----
25         ---  Sepulveda Alexandra                 95 Lausanne                     36.55,6    22.24,9 (26436)    9.13
16         202. Sepulveda Beryl                     89 Lausanne                     21.44,7     6.48,1 (16409)    5.26
26         ---  Serafim Jose                        54 Crissier                     30.03,9    14.43,3 (28019)    ----
26         ---  Serafim Lucas                       93 Crissier                     30.03,2    14.42,6 (28020)    ----
10         339. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                   1:40.12,8    28.29,4  (2072)    5.00
26         ---  Serafini Natacha, Vevey             88 Ecole du Haut Lac Vevey      27.16,5    11.55,9 (28022)    ----
26         ---  Serex Gabriel                       92 Yens                         21.05,1     5.44,5 (28023)    ----
26         ---  Serex Jean-Christophe               62 Yens                         22.06,6     6.46,0 (28305)    ----
10         458. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates            1:45.56,3    34.12,9  (2073)    5.17
14         141. Serex Pauline                       88 Grandvaux                    22.09,2     7.01,7 (14231)    5.32
26         ---  Serex Sophie                        91 Yens                         27.59,8    12.39,2 (28024)    ----
08         240. Sergy Yvan                          78 Burtigny                   1:27.06,6    24.14,7  (2446)    4.21
09         118. Servan-Jaubeet Sabine               62 Lausanne                   2:03.00,0    46.12,6  (2720)    6.09
26         ---  Servan Maxime, Lausanne             91 College Champittet           18.27,5     3.06,9 (28025)    ----
22         533. Seydoux Arnaud                      92 Remaufens                    23.06,8     7.45,6 (22787)    5.46
10         250. Seydoux Charles, Lausanne           60 Courir pour prevenir 20 k  1:35.03,4    23.20,0  (2074)    4.45
23         164. Seydoux Claire                      95 Lausanne                     26.19,5     7.53,0 (23260)    6.34
08         236. Seydoux Fred, Lausanne              72 Rushteam 2 Ecublens        1:26.53,5    24.01,6  (2075)    4.20
22         451. Seydoux Vincent                     93 Lausanne                     22.27,8     7.06,6 (22788)    5.36
05         256. Sgarzi Laurence                     50 Ollon VD                   1:09.36,1    22.28,5  (7532)    6.57
18         193. Shabanaj Valton                     90 Renens VD                    20.29,1     5.58,9 (18359)    5.07
04         797. Shahrokni Ali                       76 Lausanne                     59.29,2    26.50,8  (8101)    5.56
26         ---  Shala Anne-Lise                     61 Arrissoules                  23.07,6     7.47,0 (28026)    ----
26         ---  Shala Fatmire, Biere                86 Le Pied du Jura              25.01,8     9.41,2 (28027)    ----
20         118. Shala Halil, Biere                  91 Le Pied du Jura              19.12,7     4.04,6 (20396)    4.48
22         247. Shala Nevzi, Biere                  92 Le Pied du Jura              20.32,4     5.11,2 (22789)    5.08
07         112. Shaner Janet                        63 Lausanne                   1:51.20,3    38.39,8  (2076)    5.34
09          76. Sharp Hilary                        61 F-Vallorcine               1:51.13,2    34.25,8  (2077)    5.33
18          14. Shaw Nicolas                        90 Lausanne                     16.00,8     1.30,6 (18357)    4.00
04         501. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars sur Glane            53.10,8    20.32,4  (7534)    5.19
20         379. Shehata Philippe, Rolle             91 Institut le Rosey            32.43,4    17.35,3 (20397)    8.10
25         ---  Sheppard Florence                   92 Forel (Lavaux)               25.58,5    11.27,8 (26437)    6.29
25         ---  Sheppard Marc                       94 Forel (Lavaux)               27.41,2    13.10,5 (26438)    6.55
25         ---  Sheppard Olivier                    61 Forel (Lavaux)               27.41,8    13.11,1 (26439)    6.55
25         ---  Sheppard Patricia                   63 Forel (Lavaux)               25.59,4    11.28,7 (26440)    6.29
08         964. Sibilia Joseph, Choex               67 Jog'Guinness               1:52.08,6    49.16,7  (2078)    5.36
03         591. Sibilla Barbara                     74 Lausanne                   1:08.43,1    29.42,4  (7535)    6.52
15         195. Sidler Jonathan                     88 Cossonay-Ville               19.37,4     6.32,2 (15321)    4.54
19         154. Sidler Veronique                    91 Cossonay-Ville               22.42,4     7.33,0 (19287)    5.40
22         725. Sidot Valentin                      92 Lausanne                     26.52,7    11.31,5 (22792)    6.43
19         253. Siegenthaler Aline                  91 Ecublens VD                  26.36,7    11.27,3 (19288)    6.39
06         677. Siegenthaler Daniel                 56 Ecublens VD                1:05.31,2    30.22,6  (7536)    6.33
24         113. Siegenthaler Maxime                 95 Ecublens VD                  21.44,6     4.30,0 (24387)    5.26
25         ---  Siegenthaler Morand, St-Cergue      91 Ecole Genolier               23.27,3     8.56,6 (26441)    5.51
15         206. Siegenthaler Nicolas                87 Ecublens VD                  19.54,4     6.49,2 (15322)    4.58
16         171. Siegenthaler Norah                  89 Ecublens VD                  21.12,8     6.16,2 (16410)    5.18
05         193. Siegenthaler Stefanie               60 Ecublens VD                1:05.29,4    18.21,8  (7537)    6.32
19         168. Siegfried Danielle, Corseaux        91 Costa Barbara                23.00,6     7.51,2 (19289)    5.45
03         185. Siegfried Elena                     74 Zuerich                      57.50,5    18.49,8  (7538)    5.47
25         ---  Siegwart Anne-Charlotte, St-Prex    94 Luthi Marie-Anne             29.15,9    14.45,2 (26442)    7.18
26         ---  Siekmann Niki, Colombier VD         95 Marcon Sonia                 32.07,9    16.47,3 (28028)    ----
26         ---  Siemaszko Daniel /Adele, Prangins   82 Les electrons libres         20.25,8     5.05,2 (28029)    ----
08        1012. Sierro Frederic                     75 Lausanne                   1:57.07,9    54.16,0  (2415)    5.51
26         ---  Sierro Jean-Frederic                60 Belmont-Lausanne             26.19,9    10.59,3 (28030)    ----
26         ---  Sierro Mathieu-Antoine              95 Belmont-Lausanne             26.19,2    10.58,6 (28031)    ----
26         ---  Sierro Pierre                       42 Belmont-Lausanne             23.28,9     8.08,3 (28032)    ----
26         ---  Sierro Valentin                     96 Belmont-Lausanne             23.28,5     8.07,9 (28033)    ----
04         939. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                     1:04.00,1    31.21,7  (7539)    6.24
26         ---  Sietzmann Maajke                    92 Colombier VD                 29.35,1    14.14,5 (28475)    ----
22         395. Sievert Tobias, Epalinges           92 College Champittet           21.54,0     6.32,8 (22795)    5.28
04         799. Siffert Jean-Jacques                71 Renens VD                    59.33,4    26.55,0  (7540)    5.57
22         758. Siffert Jeremy                      93 Penthaz                      28.57,9    13.36,7 (22796)    7.14
04         321. Siggen Bastien                      77 Juriens                      49.58,3    17.19,9  (7541)    4.59
05          99. Siggen Micheline                    51 Chalais                    1:00.25,7    13.18,1  (7542)    6.02
23          10. Sigillo Marine                      94 Ste-Croix                    20.19,9     1.53,4 (23261)    5.04
16         373. Signer Julie                        90 Lutry                        26.36,1    11.39,5 (16496)    6.39
06         223. Signer Michel                       62 Lutry                        52.39,1    17.30,5  (7997)    5.15
02         207. Signori Jean                        83 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:14.49,8    39.24,1 (15447)    7.28
25         ---  Signorini Alexandra                 92 Lausanne 25                  29.42,3    15.11,6 (26443)    7.25
25         ---  Signorini Stephane                  57 Lausanne 25                  29.44,4    15.13,7 (26444)    7.26
08          38. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                     1:16.03,2    13.11,3  (2082)    3.48
20         181. Silva Alfredo-Jofre                 91 Lausanne                     20.18,6     5.10,5 (20399)    5.04
04          46. Silva Costa Victor                  68 Bern                         40.13,0     7.34,6  (7543)    4.01
20         128. Silva Dias Patrick                  91 Lausanne                     19.22,1     4.14,0 (20400)    4.50
06         461. Silva Eduardo                       52 Lausanne                     58.06,5    22.57,9  (8077)    5.48
24         222. Silva Fabio                         94 Lausanne                     24.01,2     6.46,6 (24388)    6.00
22         400. Silva Falcon Josue                  93 Lausanne                     21.57,5     6.36,3 (22797)    5.29
19         135. Silva Gaelle                        91 Apples                       22.17,6     7.08,2 (19290)    5.34
02         140. Silva Magalhaes                     83 Crissier                     55.34,0    20.08,3  (7932)    5.33
24         283. Silva Sebastien-Jofre               94 Lausanne                     25.31,8     8.17,2 (24389)    6.22
05         205. Silveston Rachel, Penthaz           58 SC Lausanne II 10 km       1:05.53,1    18.45,5  (7544)    6.35
04         755. Silvestro Fabio                     71 Montreux                     58.19,9    25.41,5  (7545)    5.49
03         322. Simeone Raffaella                   81 Lausanne                   1:01.25,1    22.24,4  (8306)    6.08
26         ---  Simeunovic Dejan                    90 CH                           21.40,8     6.20,2 (28370)    ----
26         ---  Simon Jeanne-Pascale                69 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne         24.00,2     8.39,6 (28228)    ----
20         263. Simon Jeremy, Lausanne              91 Moju 91                      21.59,2     6.51,1 (20401)    5.29
08         847. Simon Patrick                       76 Montcherand                1:45.10,7    42.18,8  (2682)    5.15
17         177. Simon Quentin, Lausanne             89 Moju 89                      22.45,6     8.25,7 (17212)    5.41
24         219. Simond Jeremie                      94 Lausanne                     23.58,4     6.43,8 (24391)    5.59
04         967. Simone Vincent                      65 Crissier                   1:05.56,6    33.18,2  (7546)    6.35
26         ---  Simonin Helene                      65 Pully                        29.50,3    14.29,7 (28034)    ----
26         ---  Simonin Matteo                      95 Pully                        29.48,6    14.28,0 (28035)    ----
15         156. Simos Dimitri, Pully                88 College Champittet           18.28,0     5.22,8 (15323)    4.37
22         799. Simpson Amal                        93 Nyon                         34.22,6    19.01,4 (22798)    8.35
02         193. Sindi Kamil                         86 Chesieres                  1:03.44,4    28.18,7  (7857)    6.22
24         403. Singh Risam Lovleen                 94 Lausanne                     32.25,1    15.10,5 (24437)    8.06
21         215. Sinner Caroline                     92 Gland                        22.52,8     6.20,1 (21544)    5.43
21         345. Sinner Laura                        92 Gland                        24.41,2     8.08,5 (21545)    6.10
07          62. Sinner Nicole, Gland                65 Foulee Glandoise "Feminin  1:43.54,3    31.13,8  (2084)    5.11
26         ---  Sintes Deis                         60 Lausanne                     24.15,1     8.54,5 (28267)    ----
22         573. Sion Samuel, Pully                  92 Marquardt Dana - juniors     23.38,3     8.17,1 (22799)    5.54
08         291. Sirard Jean-Claude, Lausanne        67 ISREC - Team BIL           1:29.22,7    26.30,8  (2085)    4.28
22         635. Sirard Julian                       93 Lausanne                     24.57,0     9.35,8 (22800)    6.14
26         ---  Sissener Frederik, St-Saphorin-Morg 94 Marcon Sonia                 28.47,3    13.26,7 (28036)    ----
26         ---  Sittinger Christine                 66 Lausanne                     28.36,7    13.16,1 (28037)    ----
06         716. Skawronski Jacques                  60 Epalinges                  1:08.21,4    33.12,8  (7547)    6.50
26         ---  Skouvaklis Leo, Grandvaux           95 College Champittet           37.04,7    21.44,1 (28038)    ----
10         311. Slampyak Stephen                    61 Geneve                     1:38.34,6    26.51,2  (2086)    4.55
13          65. Sletta Bjorn                        41 Commugny                   2:05.52,5    46.22,6  (2087)    6.17
06         125. Slovenski Charles                   56 Geneve                       49.31,3    14.22,7  (8228)    4.57
17         101. Smith Gregory                       89 Lausanne                     18.57,5     4.37,6 (17213)    4.44
04         798. Smith Heather                       71 Lausanne                     59.29,3    26.50,9  (8153)    5.56
05          91. Smith Josiane                       62 Echichens                  1:00.04,3    12.56,7  (7549)    6.00
21         316. Smith Julie                         93 Echichens                    24.24,1     7.51,4 (21546)    6.06
15         145. Smith Justin                        88 Lausanne                     18.16,5     5.11,3 (15324)    4.34
04         877. Smith Keith                         63 Echichens                  1:01.38,2    28.59,8  (7550)    6.09
09          41. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                   1:45.01,8    28.14,4  (2089)    5.15
21         516. Soares Jessica                      92 Lausanne                     28.39,9    12.07,2 (21547)    7.09
10         106. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                    1:26.55,8    15.12,4  (2090)    4.20
12          33. Soares Serafin                      48 Lausanne                   1:29.20,1    14.15,1  (2091)    4.28
21         440. Soborun Yanisha                     92 Lausanne                     26.32,3     9.59,6 (21548)    6.38
22         770. Sobota Jean-Marc                    92 St-Sulpice VD                29.49,3    14.28,1 (22999)    7.27
24          86. Sobreira Romario                    94 Lausanne                     21.14,2     3.59,6 (24392)    5.18
17          98. Soderstrom Nils, Lausanne           89 Moju 89                      18.53,5     4.33,6 (17214)    4.43
01          25. Soederung Sara, Lutry               85 Marquardt Dana - adultes     56.45,4    13.19,5  (7551)    5.40
06         424. Sohlbank Rainer                     57 Villars-sous-Yens            57.18,1    22.09,5  (7552)    5.43
25         ---  Sokol Michael, Crissier             90 Buhlmann Cordey              29.07,3    14.36,6 (26449)    7.16
25         ---  Sokoloff Cyril                      62 Ste-Croix                    31.19,2    16.48,5 (26450)    7.49
25         ---  Sokoloff Gillian                    91 Ste-Croix                    31.24,3    16.53,6 (26451)    7.51
25         ---  Sokoloff Jessica                    84 Ste-Croix                    31.23,8    16.53,1 (26452)    7.50
08         340. Solano Ortiz Alejandro              69 Geneve                     1:31.13,5    28.21,6  (2092)    4.33
25         ---  Solares-Mieville Janny              89 Ecublens VD                  29.30,0    14.59,3 (26453)    7.22
04         739. Solazzo Claudio, Lausanne           70 Team BCV 2 - 10 km           58.05,6    25.27,2  (7553)    5.48
06         588. Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                   1:01.13,5    26.04,9  (7554)    6.07
21         377. Solla Victoria, Prilly              93 College Champittet           25.14,6     8.41,9 (21549)    6.18
02         168. Sollberger Sebastien, Pully         84 Moju 84                      58.21,2    22.55,5  (7556)    5.50
24         270. Solliard Vincent                    94 Lausanne                     25.08,2     7.53,6 (24393)    6.17
08         225. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                      1:26.30,1    23.38,2  (2093)    4.19
08         311. Soltermann Stephane                 64 Biel/Bienne                1:30.04,2    27.12,3  (2580)    4.30
08         722. Soltes Juraj                        76 Orbe                       1:41.19,9    38.28,0  (2094)    5.03
17         103. Som Gregory, St-Prex                89 College Champittet           18.58,8     4.38,9 (17215)    4.44
25         ---  Som Gregory, St-Prex                89 College Champittet           24.02,7     9.32,0 (26454)    6.00
18          88. Som Jeremy, St-Prex                 90 College Champittet           18.30,2     4.00,0 (18289)    4.37
26         ---  Som Noemi, Pully                    94 College Champittet           31.33,8    16.13,2 (28039)    ----
01          29. Sommer Christelle                   86 Vich-Coinsins                58.21,1    14.55,2  (8307)    5.50
09          44. Sommer Christiane, Vich-Coinsins    56 Foulee Glandoise "Feminin  1:45.16,9    28.29,5  (2095)    5.15
22         223. Sommer Damien                       92 La Conversion                20.13,7     4.52,5 (22801)    5.03
12          80. Sommer Jean                         43 Vich-Coinsins              1:35.59,2    20.54,2  (2096)    4.47
14          55. Sommer Sandrine                     87 Vich-Coinsins                19.07,9     4.00,4 (14234)    4.46
26         ---  Somoano Jose-Luis                   69 Crissier                     21.35,3     6.14,7 (28040)    ----
22         508. Sonnard Robin                       92 Lausanne                     22.52,5     7.31,3 (22802)    5.43
24         335. Sonnard Vincent                     94 Lausanne                     27.24,1    10.09,5 (24394)    6.51
21         270. Sonnay Rosana                       93 Cheseaux-Lausanne            23.38,9     7.06,2 (21550)    5.54
04          55. Sonneville Remi, Lausanne           75 ISREC - Team Elegans 2       42.04,6     9.26,2  (7557)    4.12
22         184. Sonzogni Johan                      92 Bettens                      19.54,2     4.33,0 (22803)    4.58
22         207. Sonzogni Loick                      92 Bettens                      20.02,9     4.41,7 (22947)    5.00
26         ---  Soos Katia                          86 Jouxtens-Mezery              23.55,7     8.35,1 (28218)    ----
05         103. Soos Yanik                          60 Mex                        1:00.34,7    13.27,1  (7558)    6.03
04         226. Sordet Jean-Pierre                  81 Gollion                      47.51,3    15.12,9  (7559)    4.47
20         277. Sordet Julien, Luins                91 Vagnieres Gregory            22.17,4     7.09,3 (20402)    5.34
04         346. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains            50.23,9    17.45,5  (7899)    5.02
18         116. Sosolic Benjamin                    90 Morges                       18.59,2     4.29,0 (18292)    4.44
10         208. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                     1:33.01,8    21.18,4  (2601)    4.39
23         140. Sottas Marjorie                     94 Lausanne                     25.46,6     7.20,1 (23262)    6.26
24         356. Souane Benjamin                     95 Lausanne                     28.02,2    10.47,6 (24455)    7.00
08         277. Soudiere Sebastien                  70 Lausanne                   1:28.42,7    25.50,8  (2098)    4.26
18         142. Soulier Mathieu, Chavannes-Renens   90 Moju 90                      19.30,2     5.00,0 (18293)    4.52
26         ---  Soumphonmany Sengemany              92 Lausanne                     28.17,7    12.57,1 (28246)    ----
20         348. Sousa Adao Antonio                  91 Lutry                        25.37,3    10.29,2 (20404)    6.24
10         136. Sousa Ferreira Carlos, Lausanne     60 Migros 2 - 20 km SportxX   1:28.47,3    17.03,9  (2099)    4.26
24         168. Sousa Ferreira Miguel               94 Lausanne                     23.06,3     5.51,7 (24395)    5.46
17          43. Sousa Ferreira Tiago                89 Lausanne                     17.30,7     3.10,8 (17216)    4.22
22         411. Sousa Teixeira Micael               93 Ecublens VD                  22.04,8     6.43,6 (22937)    5.31
16         304. Soussi Fatima                       89 Lausanne                     23.49,9     8.53,3 (16412)    5.57
21         427. Souyad Mouna, Renens VD             92 Nicolas Catherine            26.12,9     9.40,2 (21551)    6.33
24         139. Souyris Adrien                      94 Epalinges                    22.27,9     5.13,3 (24396)    5.36
17         126. Souyris Romain                      89 Epalinges                    19.37,6     5.17,7 (17217)    4.54
20         335. Souyris Thibaut                     91 Epalinges                    24.19,6     9.11,5 (20405)    6.04
22         402. Spadaro Mike                        92 Crissier                     21.58,0     6.36,8 (22804)    5.29
23          45. Spadaro Naomi                       95 Crissier                     22.33,7     4.07,2 (23263)    5.38
08         823. Spaeni Francois                     69 Lausanne                   1:44.30,5    41.38,6  (2100)    5.13
25         ---  Spaeth Julien, Vevey                89 College Champittet           19.13,6     4.42,9 (26455)    4.48
16          92. Spaeth Justine, Vevey               89 College Champittet           19.52,0     4.55,4 (16413)    4.58
03         150. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                  56.05,0    17.04,3  (7563)    5.36
03         212. Spaini Laura                        78 Lausanne                     58.35,5    19.34,8  (8404)    5.51
19          24. Spaltenstein Julia                  91 Monts-de-Corsier             18.37,1     3.27,7 (19291)    4.39
07         121. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:52.43,0    40.02,5  (2101)    5.38
17         111. Spaltenstein Marc                   89 Lausanne                     19.09,1     4.49,2 (17218)    4.47
19         112. Spani Alissia                       91 Boussens                     21.47,9     6.38,5 (19292)    5.26
24         234. Speca Adriano                       95 Ecublens VD                  24.15,9     7.01,3 (24397)    6.03
22         576. Speca Alessio                       93 Ecublens VD                  23.42,1     8.20,9 (22805)    5.55
21         434. Speranza Sandy                      92 Lausanne                     26.22,0     9.49,3 (21552)    6.35
06         208. Sperisen Dominique, Epalinges       56 Wincosports                  52.15,1    17.06,5  (7564)    5.13
20         205. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                    20.47,6     5.39,5 (20406)    5.11
03         465. Spicher Sandrine                    74 Geneve                     1:04.49,6    25.48,9  (7565)    6.28
13          36. Spichiger Armand                    42 Bassersdorf                1:48.38,3    29.08,4  (2102)    5.25
18         205. Spielmann Damien                    90 Romanel-s-Lausanne           20.43,9     6.13,7 (18294)    5.10
08         972. Spina Michel                        68 Lutry                      1:52.42,7    49.50,8  (2103)    5.38
22         425. Spivey Richard                      93 Carrouge VD                  22.12,2     6.51,0 (22962)    5.33
21         549. Spizzo Kimberley                    93 Lausanne                     31.38,1    15.05,4 (21553)    7.54
25         ---  Spoerli Timothee                    94 Croy                         32.19,4    17.48,7 (26746)    8.04
22           8. Spoerri Jeremy                      93 Prilly                       16.29,1     1.07,9 (22806)    4.07
04          94. Sporer Stephane                     71 Prilly                       43.40,0    11.01,6  (8229)    4.22
26         ---  Sprengers Romain                    89 Lausanne                     24.40,4     9.19,8 (28042)    ----
05          38. Spring Danielle, Renens VD          53 TEAM UBS SA 10 km            55.13,0     8.05,4  (7566)    5.31
06         357. Spring Kurt, Renens VD              48 TEAM UBS SA 10 km            55.44,6    20.36,0  (7567)    5.34
26         ---  Spring Marion                       95 Renens VD                    25.56,3    10.35,7 (28287)    ----
26         ---  Spring Sarah                        58 Renens VD                    25.59,1    10.38,5 (28286)    ----
18         162. Spring Yon                          90 Echallens                    19.58,3     5.28,1 (18295)    4.59
23           4. Sprunger Caroline                   94 Prevonloup                   19.36,1     1.09,6 (23264)    4.54
26         ---  Sprunger Daniel                     60 Prevonloup                   23.33,8     8.13,2 (28043)    ----
21          58. Sprunger Julianne                   92 Prevonloup                   20.03,9     3.31,2 (21554)    5.00
26         ---  Sprunger Lionel                     95 Prevonloup                   23.35,4     8.14,8 (28044)    ----
22         230. Sprunger Yann                       93 Mont-sur-Lausanne            20.21,8     5.00,6 (22807)    5.05
16         352. Sprungli Chloe                      89 Riex                         25.27,0    10.30,4 (16415)    6.21
19          22. Spurio Camille                      91 Lausanne                     18.35,1     3.25,7 (19293)    4.38
22         550. Spycher Arthur                      93 Lausanne                     23.17,4     7.56,2 (22808)    5.49
26         ---  Spycher Clelia                      95 Saubraz                      37.03,9    21.43,3 (28215)    ----
20          64. Spycher Denis                       91 Oulens-Echallens             18.19,3     3.11,2 (20408)    4.34
21         508. Spycher Helene                      93 Lausanne                     28.23,6    11.50,9 (21555)    7.05
04         395. Staal Eugene                        64 Lausanne                     51.14,1    18.35,7  (7905)    5.07
04         140. Stadelmann Daniel, Lausanne         77 Micro Coureurs               45.24,1    12.45,7  (7568)    4.32
26         ---  Stadelmann Gian, Grandvaux          94 College Champittet           23.44,8     8.24,2 (28045)    ----
25         ---  Stadelmann Lena A., Grandvaux       94 College Champittet           27.28,8    12.58,1 (26456)    6.52
25         ---  Stadelmann Margot                   53 Ecublens VD                  24.31,4    10.00,7 (26457)    6.07
17         152. Stadlin Xavier                      89 Morges                       21.06,7     6.46,8 (17221)    5.16
13          18. Staehli Christian                   42 Martigny                   1:43.10,7    23.40,8  (2104)    5.09
07          24. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                1:34.38,2    21.57,7  (2105)    4.43
06         404. Staehli Franz                       51 Zuerich                      56.51,5    21.42,9  (7569)    5.41
14          37. Staehli Noemie                      87 Zuerich                      18.34,3     3.26,8 (14235)    4.38
01          43. Staehli Salome                      85 Zuerich                    1:01.46,7    18.20,8  (7570)    6.10
08         627. Staehli Stefan                      80 Prilly                     1:38.52,8    36.00,9  (2106)    4.56
03         184. Staelens Nele                       75 B-Gent                       57.50,1    18.49,4  (8355)    5.47
06          67. Staempfli Jacques                   58 Rebeuvelier                  47.15,3    12.06,7  (7571)    4.43
26         ---  Staempfli Johan                     89 Rebeuvelier                  29.29,4    14.08,8 (28047)    ----
04         242. Staempfli Ralph                     63 Aesch BL                     48.19,3    15.40,9  (7572)    4.49
26         ---  Staempfli Ruth                      64 Aesch BL                     24.31,3     9.10,7 (28048)    ----
26         ---  Staffeni Mary-Claude                66 Ste-Croix                    23.22,3     8.01,7 (28049)    ----
08         596. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                  1:38.12,7    35.20,8  (2107)    4.54
26         ---  Staheyeff Christine                 57 Echandens-Denges             40.03,5    24.42,9 (28050)    ----
26         ---  Staheyeff Nicholas                  57 Echandens-Denges             27.55,2    12.34,6 (28051)    ----
26         ---  Staheyeff Sacha, Echandens-Denges   95 College Champittet           40.03,0    24.42,4 (28052)    ----
26         ---  Staheyeff Sophie, Echandens-Denges  94 College Champittet           27.56,3    12.35,7 (28053)    ----
05         102. Stalder Michele                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:00.34,1    13.26,5  (8329)    6.03
04         737. Stalzer Robert                      69 Wilen                        58.04,3    25.25,9  (7573)    5.48
22         568. Stamm Frederic                      93 Savigny                      23.30,3     8.09,1 (22809)    5.52
07         172. Stanford Valerie                    69 Geneve                     2:02.52,7    50.12,2  (2108)    6.08
22         746. Stark Guillaume, Ecoteaux           93 Suter et Waeber              27.54,5    12.33,3 (22810)    6.58
07         190. Starling Jennifer                   77 Leysin                     2:07.18,7    54.38,2  (2769)    6.21
02         126. Stastny Mathew, Bussigny-Lausanne   85 Moju 85                      53.48,8    18.23,1  (7575)    5.22
23         144. Staub Audrey                        94 Renens VD                    25.56,2     7.29,7 (23266)    6.29
19         163. Staub Jessica                       91 Renens VD                    22.54,8     7.45,4 (19294)    5.43
08         642. Staub Lukas                         71 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:39.08,0    36.16,1  (2109)    4.57
10         384. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                  1:42.30,1    30.46,7  (2110)    5.07
04         620. Staub Pierre-Andre                  63 Renens VD                    55.37,2    22.58,8  (7576)    5.33
26         ---  Staub Rosa                          64 Renens VD                    23.11,3     7.50,7 (28054)    ----
08        1010. Stauber Joel, Cugy                  72 Rushteam 4 Ecublens        1:56.59,6    54.07,7  (2111)    5.50
25         ---  Stauffer Catherine                  51 Bassins                      29.35,7    15.05,0 (26458)    7.23
08           5. Stauffer Christophe                 71 Peseux                     1:05.27,0     2.35,1  (2112)    3.16
21         300. Stauffer Julie                      93 St-Saphorin-Morges           24.09,7     7.37,0 (21556)    6.02
08          97. Stauffer Laurent                    66 Lausanne                   1:20.39,9    17.48,0  (2445)    4.01
12         119. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                      1:40.25,2    25.20,2  (2113)    5.01
06         777. Stauffer Philippe                   49 Lausanne                   1:19.27,0    44.18,4  (7577)    7.56
10         521. Stavinoha John                      59 Lausanne                   1:51.23,3    39.39,9  (2114)    5.34
04         784. Stebler Steve                       79 Lausanne                     58.55,4    26.17,0  (7578)    5.53
07         203. Steck Kristen                       66 UK-Richmond, Surrey TW10   2:18.17,7  1:05.37,2  (2732)    6.54
26         ---  Stefanelli-Amorosi Silvana          67 Lausanne                     27.07,8    11.47,2 (28309)    ----
03         402. Stefani Jessica                     79 Lausanne                   1:03.13,6    24.12,9  (7579)    6.19
07          91. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Lausanne                   1:48.41,8    36.01,3  (2115)    5.26
10         466. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux           1:46.27,5    34.44,1  (2116)    5.19
10         163. Steffen Jeannot                     61 Founex                     1:30.16,5    18.33,1  (2117)    4.30
19          15. Steffen Margot                      91 Founex                       18.10,4     3.01,0 (19295)    4.32
22          42. Steffen Martin                      93 Founex                       17.55,0     2.33,8 (22813)    4.28
04         258. Steffen Patrick-Olivier, Romanel-s- 69 Swisscom Systems 10 km       48.45,0    16.06,6  (7581)    4.52
08         777. Steffen Peter Andreas               77 Biel/Bienne                1:43.00,7    40.08,8  (2650)    5.09
06         761. Steffenoni Bruno                    55 Lausanne                   1:13.08,1    37.59,5  (7583)    7.18
16         338. Stegmueller Sarah                   90 Arzier                       24.45,0     9.48,4 (16417)    6.11
14          99. Stegmueller Tiffaine                88 Arzier                       20.57,3     5.49,8 (14236)    5.14
24           9. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                        18.38,7     1.24,1 (24398)    4.39
24         155. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                        22.49,3     5.34,7 (24399)    5.42
06         766. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                1:14.37,0    39.28,4  (7584)    7.27
02         164. Steiger Frederic, Prilly            85 Moju 85                      57.58,1    22.32,4  (7585)    5.47
15         235. Steiger Philippe, Prilly            87 Moju 87                      20.48,2     7.43,0 (15326)    5.12
05         100. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                1:00.29,2    13.21,6  (7586)    6.02
25         ---  Steinauer Bastien, Vich-Coinsins    92 Zbinden Carole               26.00,9    11.30,2 (26459)    6.30
25         ---  Steinauer Magane                    95 Vich                         30.08,8    15.38,1 (26686)    7.32
26         ---  Steinegger Floriane                 77 Yverdon 1                    22.17,0     6.56,4 (28444)    ----
26         ---  Steinegger Ken                      84 Yverdon 1                    22.18,4     6.57,8 (28443)    ----
03          19. Steiner Alexandra                   81 Wiesendangen                 47.31,3     8.30,6  (8367)    4.45
05          24. Steiner Brita                       61 Grandvaux                    53.50,9     6.43,3  (8309)    5.23
25         ---  Steiner Irina, St-Prex              94 Luthi Marie-Anne             27.08,3    12.37,6 (26460)    6.47
03         408. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                      1:03.28,6    24.27,9  (8321)    6.20
25         ---  Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                        32.56,0    18.25,3 (26738)    8.14
17          88. Steiner Jerome                      89 Grandvaux                    18.35,3     4.15,4 (17260)    4.38
14         170. Steinhauslin Melanie                88 Lausanne                     23.51,2     8.43,7 (14237)    5.57
21         563. Steinhauslin Sarah                  92 Lausanne                     33.40,5    17.07,8 (21558)    8.25
08         911. Steininger Sandro                   78 Montreux                   1:48.40,9    45.49,0  (2509)    5.26
23          52. Stenson Amy, Rolle                  94 Institut le Rosey            22.44,1     4.17,6 (23267)    5.41
06          31. Stenson Geff                        57 Rolle                        44.32,5     9.23,9  (7587)    4.27
03         572. Stenson Jenny                       68 Rolle                      1:07.51,2    28.50,5  (7588)    6.47
24         295. Stephan Matthieu                    94 Aran                         25.54,9     8.40,3 (24400)    6.28
23         172. Sterckx Lina                        94 Prilly                       26.50,1     8.23,6 (23268)    6.42
26         ---  Sterckx Pierre                      64 Prilly                       37.01,3    21.40,7 (28059)    ----
26         ---  Sterckx Tim                         96 Prilly                       37.00,6    21.40,0 (28060)    ----
07         120. Stettler Anne                       74 Lausanne                   1:52.41,8    40.01,3  (2705)    5.38
08         388. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                    1:32.33,3    29.41,4  (2122)    4.37
07          72. Stettler Natalie, Lausanne 25       78 Ecole Hoteliere 20 km      1:45.14,0    32.33,5  (2123)    5.15
15          71. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                     16.44,7     3.39,5 (15327)    4.11
02          28. Stevenin Armand                     84 Lully                        45.17,5     9.51,8  (7589)    4.31
22         457. Stevens Charles                     93 Assens                       22.31,8     7.10,6 (22975)    5.37
24         211. Stevens Thomas                      95 Assens                       23.48,6     6.34,0 (24469)    5.57
06         554. Stewart-Harris Jorge                56 Lausanne                   1:00.17,2    25.08,6  (8055)    6.01
16         272. Stewart-Harris Josefina             90 Lausanne                     22.52,5     7.55,9  (7893)    5.43
03          59. Stienen Jutta                       72 Zuerich                      51.11,3    12.10,6  (8328)    5.07
16         124. Stierli Diane                       90 Pully                        20.32,7     5.36,1 (16418)    5.08
25         ---  Stierli Ida                         57 Pully                        25.54,3    11.23,6 (26461)    6.28
10         591. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey               2:01.48,4    50.05,0  (2124)    6.05
12         151. Stigler Michael                     49 Lausanne                   1:43.17,6    28.12,6  (2125)    5.09
22          23. Stirnimann Jonathan                 92 La Sarraz                    17.20,2     1.59,0 (22814)    4.20
26         ---  Stirnimann Judith                   65 Apples                       22.23,8     7.03,2 (28061)    ----
16          97. Stirnimann Manon                    90 La Sarraz                    19.55,4     4.58,8 (16419)    4.58
25         ---  Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                       21.36,1     7.05,4 (26462)    5.24
08         248. Stocker Marc-Antoine                80 St-Sulpice VD              1:27.27,3    24.35,4  (2126)    4.22
19         120. Stocker Morgane                     91 Pampigny                     21.57,2     6.47,8 (19296)    5.29
20         276. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                        22.15,9     7.07,8 (20410)    5.33
24         321. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                        26.41,1     9.26,5 (24401)    6.40
10         359. Stoll Andreas                       60 Ibach                      1:41.15,0    29.31,6  (2127)    5.03
26         ---  Stolz Patrick                       68 St-Legier-Chiesaz            24.34,3     9.13,7 (28313)    ----
25         ---  Stoppa Karine, Cheseaux-Lausanne    92 Calippe Sophie               26.22,2    11.51,5 (26463)    6.35
05         114. Stoudmann Evelyne                   59 Oron-la-Ville              1:01.06,4    13.58,8  (7592)    6.06
26         ---  Stoudmann Magali                    90 Oron-la-Ville                27.04,3    11.43,7 (28062)    ----
04         598. Stragiotti Olivier                  70 Boussens                     54.56,6    22.18,2  (7593)    5.29
26         ---  Strahm Martine                      61 Bussigny-Lausanne            30.49,2    15.28,6 (28499)    ----
26         ---  Strahm Nadia                        92 Bussigny-Lausanne            30.48,5    15.27,9 (28063)    ----
26         ---  Strahm Raphaelle                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne            26.09,3    10.48,7 (28064)    ----
21         135. Straub Emilie, Vinzel               93 Gruaz A. et Mercier-Buffa    21.39,2     5.06,5 (21559)    5.24
20         256. Strauch Loic                        91 Echandens-Denges             21.52,0     6.43,9 (20411)    5.28
24         391. Strautmann Blaise                   94 Goumoens-la-Ville            30.44,5    13.29,9 (24485)    7.41
08          59. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                      1:18.09,3    15.17,4  (2128)    3.54
10         507. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glane          1:49.30,8    37.47,4  (2129)    5.28
26         ---  Strehler Marie, Sassel              91 Shala Anne-Lise              32.10,8    16.50,2 (28065)    ----
16         115. Strehler Paulien                    89 Sassel                       20.25,5     5.28,9 (16477)    5.06
18         237. Streiff Damien                      90 Nyon                         21.57,0     7.26,8 (18297)    5.29
10         344. Streiff Jacques                     57 Nyon                       1:40.22,7    28.39,3  (2130)    5.01
18          49. Streit Dimitri                      90 Allaman                      17.40,3     3.10,1 (18298)    4.25
22          61. Streit Victorien                    92 Allaman                      18.18,6     2.57,4 (22815)    4.34
25         ---  Streit Vivien, Vich-Coinsins        92 Dubois Clotilde              21.32,8     7.02,1 (26465)    5.23
15          63. Streuli Francois                    87 Preverenges                  16.25,1     3.19,9 (15378)    4.06
03         288. Streuli Sophie                      82 Preverenges                1:00.35,4    21.34,7  (7595)    6.03
05          96. Striberni Fabienne                  57 Binningen                  1:00.17,4    13.09,8  (7596)    6.01
06         479. Strinning Jan Olof                  52 Lutry                        58.32,1    23.23,5  (7598)    5.51
25         ---  Stroembom Christine                 61 Arzier                       26.13,2    11.42,5 (26467)    6.33
03         125. Strong Kate                         65 Le Grand-Saconnex            55.14,2    16.13,5 (15422)    5.31
24           7. Struchen Derek                      94 Fleurier                     18.30,0     1.15,4 (24456)    4.37
18           8. Struchen Dylan                      90 Fleurier                     15.36,7     1.06,5 (18299)    3.54
25         ---  Strunc William, Lussy-sur-Morges    94 Luthi Marie-Anne             28.47,9    14.17,2 (26468)    7.11
25         ---  Stuber Annick                       79 Lausanne                     21.30,8     7.00,1 (26847)    5.22
26         ---  Stuber Bernard                      68 Eclepens                     28.17,2    12.56,6 (28066)    ----
04          25. Stucker Olivier                     68 Geneve                       38.13,4     5.35,0  (7600)    3.49
05         158. Stucki Anne                         62 Grandvaux                  1:03.23,7    16.16,1  (7601)    6.20
14         143. Stucki Gaelle, Bussigny-Lausanne    88 Ste Gym Bussigny             22.23,0     7.15,5 (14239)    5.35
26         ---  Stucki Lucie                        91 Bussigny-Lausanne            22.51,2     7.30,6 (28067)    ----
26         ---  Stucki Marina                       ?? Bussigny-Lausanne            30.42,8    15.22,2 (28068)    ----
26         ---  Stucki Maude                        85 Bussigny-Lausanne            23.22,9     8.02,3 (28069)    ----
22         443. Stucki Mikael                       92 Chavannes-Renens             22.21,1     6.59,9 (22816)    5.35
26         ---  Stucki Sabrina, Chavannes-Renens    79 AS Fair Play                 31.06,6    15.46,0 (28070)    ----
20         373. Stucki Yann                         91 Lausanne                     28.55,1    13.47,0 (20413)    7.13
01          23. Stucky Caroline                     84 Lausanne                     56.05,2    12.39,3  (7602)    5.36
16         291. Stucky Marion                       90 Vufflens-la-Ville            23.23,4     8.26,8 (16420)    5.50
06         426. Stucky Miguel                       51 Lausanne                     57.22,1    22.13,5  (8235)    5.44
25         ---  Studer Anna                         88 Daillens                     22.03,8     7.33,1 (26897)    5.30
08         140. Studer Claude                       66 Zuerich                    1:22.42,2    19.50,3  (2131)    4.08
14          70. Studer Elodie                       87 Baulmes                      19.52,0     4.44,5 (14240)    4.58
06          84. Studer Herbert                      49 Grand-Lancy                  48.00,9    12.52,3  (2132)    4.48
21         103. Studer Samira                       92 Prangins                     21.04,5     4.31,8 (21652)    5.16
12          67. Studerus Erwin, Gland               51 Foulee Glandoise I         1:34.50,4    19.45,4  (2133)    4.44
26         ---  Stuker Moritz, Vevey                88 Ecole du Haut Lac Vevey      21.39,0     6.18,4 (28071)    ----
03         199. Sturm Senta                         75 Renens                       58.13,1    19.12,4  (7604)    5.49
08         921. Sturzinger Daniel, Lausanne         70 Vaudoise Assurances        1:49.23,6    46.31,7  (2134)    5.28
21         284. Stussi Laura                        93 Mont-sur-Lausanne            23.50,7     7.18,0 (21560)    5.57
25         ---  Stutz Celina, Ollon VD              89 Troli Vanessa                23.17,2     8.46,5 (26473)    5.49
08         683. Stutz Michel                        79 Lausanne                   1:40.01,5    37.09,6  (2135)    5.00
04          53. Stutz Reto /Adele, Ecublens VD      77 les electrons libres 10 k    41.54,0     9.15,6  (7605)    4.11
04         461. Stutzmann Yann                      75 La Conversion                52.22,8    19.44,4  (7606)    5.14
04         440. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne           52.02,5    19.24,1  (5043)    5.12
20          48. Subilia Christophe                  91 Lausanne                     18.03,4     2.55,3 (20414)    4.30
05         213. Sublet Andree                       53 Celigny                    1:06.27,0    19.19,4  (7607)    6.38
06         358. Sublet Jacques                      51 Celigny                      55.44,7    20.36,1  (7608)    5.34
21         574. Subramaniam Varshni, Lausanne       93 Curchod Nicole               36.17,2    19.44,5 (21561)    9.04
08         588. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                       1:37.52,8    35.00,9  (2136)    4.53
10         119. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Treme           1:27.51,9    16.08,5  (2137)    4.23
26         ---  Sudan Jean-Pierre                   62 Bussigny-Lausanne            37.49,2    22.28,6 (28184)    ----
24         117. Sudan Jeremy                        94 Lausanne                     22.01,0     4.46,4 (24482)    5.30
24         147. Sudan Stephane                      94 Lausanne                     22.41,5     5.26,9 (24483)    5.40
06          76. Suden Claude-Alain                  58 Lausanne                     47.34,3    12.25,7  (8191)    4.45
15         236. Sudki Bassem, Crissier              87 Moju 87                      20.50,6     7.45,4 (15329)    5.12
02         154. Sudki Karim, Crissier               85 Moju 85                      57.22,1    21.56,4  (7609)    5.44
08         609. Suess Hansjord                      73 Kilchberg ZH               1:38.29,3    35.37,4  (2138)    4.55
03          38. Sueur Rebecca                       75 Lausanne                     49.49,5    10.48,8  (8435)    4.58
06         175. Sugnaux Raymond, Lausanne           54 Tri Team CSPL Lausanne       51.09,0    16.00,4  (7611)    5.06
06         443. Suire Patrick                       59 Molondin                     57.39,7    22.31,1  (7937)    5.45
22         560. Sukaj Bashkim, Montreux             92 Allamand Christophe          23.22,5     8.01,3 (22817)    5.50
25         ---  Sulaj-Krug Sabine                   80 Lausanne                     27.32,9    13.02,2 (26474)    6.53
04         608. Sulliger Bernard                    64 Lausanne                     55.13,3    22.34,9  (7612)    5.31
26         ---  Sulliger Florian                    89 Lausanne                     21.08,8     5.48,2 (28072)    ----
21          67. Sulliger Maite                      93 Lausanne                     20.16,7     3.44,0 (21562)    5.04
26         ---  Sulliger Mathilde                   93 Monnaz                       24.47,6     9.27,0 (28236)    ----
20          30. Sulliger Thibaud                    91 Lausanne                     17.41,7     2.33,6 (20415)    4.25
26         ---  Sulliger von Meiss Tanja            63 Lausanne                     25.31,4    10.10,8 (28074)    ----
12         154. Sulmoni Jean-Michel                 49 Lausanne                   1:43.33,0    28.28,0  (2140)    5.10
17         100. Sulmoni Johan                       89 Lausanne                     18.55,6     4.35,7 (17225)    4.43
03         643. Sulzer Melanie                      77 Preles                     1:11.24,8    32.24,1  (7613)    7.08
05         307. Summo Incoronata                    41 Lausanne                   1:19.17,8    32.10,2  (7614)    7.55
13           7. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                   1:35.01,5    15.31,6  (2142)    4.45
05         150. Suner Marie-Jesus                   61 Renens VD                  1:03.00,9    15.53,3  (7615)    6.18
25         ---  Suominen Eva, Belmont-Lausanne      92 Marquardt Dana - juniors     29.20,0    14.49,3 (26475)    7.20
25         ---  Suominen Henri, Belmont-Lausanne    90 Marquardt Dana - juniors     22.22,8     7.52,1 (26476)    5.35
19         214. Surchat Aurelie, Corsier-sur-Vevey  91 Costa Barbara                24.54,9     9.45,5 (19298)    6.13
25         ---  Surchat Chacon Mireille             61 Lutry                        30.35,5    16.04,8 (26477)    7.38
08         567. Surchat Marc                        65 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:37.21,5    34.29,6  (2143)    4.52
25         ---  Surdez Lorine, St-Prex              93 Luthi Marie-Anne             25.19,6    10.48,9 (26478)    6.19
25         ---  Surtees Alexis                      90 CH                           26.55,7    12.25,0 (26946)    6.43
18          72. Susset Christophe                   90 Grandvaux                    18.16,5     3.46,3 (18300)    4.34
10           9. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 Schaefer Sports et Mode    1:15.57,3     4.13,9  (2144)    3.47
20         111. Susset Robert, Grandvaux            91 Bays Patrick                 19.06,5     3.58,4 (20417)    4.46
26         ---  Suter Diego                         88 Servion                      19.04,0     3.43,4 (28075)    ----
06         468. Suter Hansjorg, Pully               59 Vaudoise Assurances/1 10     58.17,7    23.09,1  (7616)    5.49
23           1. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                      18.26,5      ----- (23269)    4.36
03         305. Suter Isabelle                      63 Servion                    1:00.56,8    21.56,1  (7617)    6.05
10         435. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     1:44.47,2    33.03,8 (20485)    5.14
02          18. Suter Julien                        84 Savigny                      43.42,6     8.16,9  (7618)    4.22
21         447. Suter Laura                         92 Bussigny-Lausanne            26.39,5    10.06,8 (21637)    6.39
21         187. Suter Maeva                         93 Servion                      22.29,5     5.56,8 (21563)    5.37
26         ---  Suter Manuel                        89 Servion                      19.23,9     4.03,3 (28076)    ----
08         569. Suter Markus, Lausanne 25           76 Ecole Hoteliere 20 km      1:37.24,1    34.32,2  (2145)    4.52
25         ---  Suter Philippe, Ollon VD            93 Laffely Sebastien            24.58,7    10.28,0 (26479)    6.14
10         183. Suter Walter                        61 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:31.48,1    20.04,7  (2713)    4.35
08         116. Suter Yvan, La Rippe                67 Foulee Glandoise I         1:21.47,3    18.55,4  (2146)    4.05
16         322. Sutter Amina                        90 Lausanne                     24.18,1     9.21,5 (16421)    6.04
25         ---  Sutter Dominic, Mont-sur-Lausanne   89 Marquardt Dana - juniors     24.18,3     9.47,6 (26480)    6.04
03          86. Sutter Esther                       80 Bern                         53.03,6    14.02,9  (7619)    5.18
08         203. Sutter Gregory, Pully               80 Rushteam 2 Ecublens        1:25.45,4    22.53,5  (2147)    4.17
02          55. Sutter Pascal, Mont-sur-Lausanne    86 Marquardt Dana - adultes     47.39,6    12.13,9  (7620)    4.45
23          70. Swampillai Ayani                    94 Lausanne                     23.13,8     4.47,3 (23270)    5.48
17         117. Swampillai Ayanth                   89 Lausanne                     19.26,8     5.06,9 (17226)    4.51
08         464. Swars Erik                          71 Bern                       1:34.32,8    31.40,9  (2149)    4.43
10         584. Sweeney Dean                        61 Pully                      2:00.33,8    48.50,4  (2553)    6.01
22         658. Swoboda David                       93 Bussigny-Lausanne            25.21,0     9.59,8 (22912)    6.20
10         170. Swoboda Eric, Echandens-Denges      56 Unicible II                1:30.53,0    19.09,6  (2150)    4.32
20         292. Syfrig Gabriel                      91 Lausanne                     22.41,9     7.33,8 (20418)    5.40
26         ---  Sykes Hugo, Epalinges               91 College Champittet           26.03,8    10.43,2 (28077)    ----
18         217. Syla Ardian                         90 Lausanne                     21.16,2     6.46,0 (18301)    5.19
14         197. Syla Ardiane                        88 Lausanne                     25.53,5    10.46,0 (14242)    6.28
22          89. Syla Gent                           92 Lausanne                     18.43,3     3.22,1 (22819)    4.40
04         724. Sylvestre Pierro-Luc                81 Lausanne                     57.43,0    25.04,6  (8081)    5.46
25         ---  Syvasalmi Laura, Lausanne           84 Marquardt Dana - adultes     26.41,1    12.10,4 (26482)    6.40
08         907. Szabo Norbert                       66 Berne                      1:48.28,5    45.36,6  (2151)    5.25
21         295. Szostak Elodie, Grandson            92 College Champittet           24.06,0     7.33,3 (21564)    6.01

total 953



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.