(74) AK Männer

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (74) AK Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wolf Hannes, Ampass                 74 UECI                         14.05,8      -----  (2071)   ¦ 
    2. Kreutz Hubert, Innsbruck            67 UECI                         14.06,0     0.00,2  (1579)   ¦ 
    3. Laimgruber Bernhard, Innsbruck      74 UECI                         14.06,3     0.00,5  (1573)   ¦ 
    4. Steger Thomas, Bregenz              71 Mogema                       14.06,5     0.00,7  (1510)   ¦ 
    5. Laister Gerhard                     78 A                            14.24,9     0.19,1   (472)   ¦ 
    6. Ledinsky Franz                      62 A                            14.25,0     0.19,2   (314)   ¦ 
    7. Petutschnigg Robert, Wörgl          65 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In    14.56,9     0.51,1   (391)   ¦ 
    7. Rajsp Hans, Feldkirch-Tosters       56 Mogema                       14.56,9     0.51,1   (378)   ¦ 
    9. Jedliczka Rudolf                    75 Kaltenbach, Zillertal        14.57,0     0.51,2  (1373)   ¦ 
   10. Brandstätter Manfred, A             ?? UECI                         14.57,8     0.52,0   (141)   ¦ 
   11. Zauner Markus, Thaur                ?? UECI                         14.58,2     0.52,4  (1500)   ¦ 
   12. Geets Markus, Innsbruck             82 UECI-Salomon                 15.32,4     1.26,6   (808)   ¦ 
   13. Korak Reinhold                      58 A                            15.33,0     1.27,2   (102)   ¦ 
   14. Maar Martin                         ?? A                            15.33,4     1.27,6   (809)   ¦ 
   14. Thaler Thomas, Innsbruck            67 UECI                         15.33,4     1.27,6  (1578)   ¦ 
   16. Jochum Stefan                       74 Innsbruck                    15.33,5     1.27,7  (2023)   ¦ 
   17. Jedliczka Roland                    71 Kaltenbach, Zillertal        16.30,0     2.24,2  (1372)   ¦ 
   18. Sachsenmaier Reinhard, Innsbruck    73 UECI                         16.42,6     2.36,8  (1574)   ¦ 
   19. Schwinghammer Markus                62 Innsbruck                    16.43,3     2.37,5   (500)   ¦ 
   20. Petermichl Gregor                   68 Innsbruck                    17.11,5     3.05,7   (296)   ¦ 
   21. Kurz Stefan, D-Rosenheim            64 SB DJK Rosenheim             17.12,6     3.06,8  (1825)   ¦ 
   22. Plant Oscar, A                      48 TSV Partenkirchen            17.17,9     3.12,1   (499)   ¦ 
   23. Fuchs Manfred, Innsbruck            66 UECI                         17.37,8     3.32,0  (1606)   ¦ 
   24. Wolf Maximilian, A                  48 UECI                         17.56,8     3.51,0  (1581)   ¦ 
   25. Ploner Michael                      72 Innsbruck                    18.48,6     4.42,8  (2116)   ¦ 
   26. Nocker Georg, Reith bei Seefeld     70 UECI                         18.49,1     4.43,3  (1575)   ¦ 
   27. Pondorfer Hans, Wörgl               42 SC Latella Wörgl             18.54,8     4.49,0   (812)   ¦ 
   28. Jenewein Walter, Hall in Tirol      62 UECI                         19.23,1     5.17,3  (1580)   ¦ 
   29. Krauss Gerold, D-Rosenheim          38 SB DJK Rosenheim             20.19,2     6.13,4  (1831)   ¦ 
   30. Hager Peter, Innsbruck              62 ISV/ÖSV                      21.02,3     6.56,5  (1051)   ¦ 
   31. Porrer Walter                       56 Innsbruck                    21.03,0     6.57,2  (2052)   ¦ 
   32. Hölzl Markus                        65 A                            21.34,7     7.28,9   (337)   ¦ 
   33. Prettenhofer Michael, Rum           73 UECI                         21.47,1     7.41,3  (1507)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.