(66) Firmen-/Unilauf

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (66) Firmen-/Unilauf

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. LLZ - RUECKENWIND I                            27.10,9
         1000 Tomaselli Andreas              Innsbruck                 M35          8.54,5    1.
           50 Christelbauer Erhard           Innsbruck                 M20          9.00,9    7.
           51 Handle Mario                   A                         offen        9.15,5    1.
          745 Schreyer Wolfgang              Innsbruck                 M40         10.48,7   14.
   2. LLZ - RUECKENWIND II                           29.35,6
          742 Hupfauf Thomas                 A                         M20          9.43,5   10.
         1330 Gritsch Andreas                Ötztal Bahnhof            M20          9.45,5   13.
          743 Neuner Bernhard                A                         offen       10.06,6    4.
          744 Rettenegger Erich              A                         M40         13.37,3   67.
   3. Club-Sport-Spezial 1                           31.06,4
          410 Mertz Peter                    A                         M40         10.12,1    7.
         2136 Niederbacher Ernst             Fritzens                  M40         10.26,4   11.
         2134 Horn Erwin                     Ibk                       offen       10.27,9    5.
         2137 Staudegger Volkmar             Mils                      M35         11.08,1   26.
   4. IKB AG - Verkauf                               31.18,6
         1641 Hurth Reinhard                 Oberperfuss               M35          9.43,0    4.
         1640 Unterwurzacher Michael         Volders                   M20         10.44,2   28.
         1638 Gapp Andreas                   Aldrans                   M40         10.51,4   15.
         1639 Klotz Benedikt                 Innsbruck                 M40         11.19,5   24.
         1637 Vogelsberger Raimund           Innsbruck                 offen       17.03,8  186.
   5. Told Auto Fügen                                33.41,8
         1319 Wurm Bernhard                  Bruck am Ziller           M20         11.00,0   37.
         1315 Schönherr Michael              Uderns                    offen       11.08,0   14.
         1318 Huber Florian                  Fügen                     offen       11.33,8   22.
         1316 Kopp Uwe                       Stans, Unterinntal        offen       12.34,0   45.
         1317 Rieder Andreas                 Fügen                     offen       12.44,5   49.
   6. Wiener Städtische II                           33.47,7
         1537 Gassler Andreas                Inzing                    M40          9.53,5    4.
         1536 Wanner Markus                  Inzing                    M20         10.49,0   31.
         1538 Monai Hubert                   Stans, Unterinntal        M30         13.05,2   52.
   7. Experimentalphysik AG Blatt                    33.56,9
         1448 Riebe Mark                     Innsbruck                 offen       11.09,3   16.
         1450 Wilson Axel                    Innsbruck                 offen       11.14,8   19.
         1447 Schulz Matthias                Innsbruck                 offen       11.32,8   21.
         1449 Kreuter Axel                   Innsbruck                 offen       11.48,5   31.
         1451 Lancaster Gavin                Innsbruck                 offen       11.49,0   32.
   8. Metallwerk Pittl Team I                        34.00,5
         1196 Öttl Peter                     Trins                     M20         11.15,5   46.
         1193 Riedl Hansjörg                 Axams                     M20         11.21,5   48.
         1195 Tanzer Thomas                  Neustift im Stubaital     M20         11.23,5   50.
         1194 Hilber Franz                   Steinach am Brenner       M20         13.36,6  113.
         1197 Gschnitzer Dietmar             Matrei                    M40         15.09,8   98.
   9. Schutz & Hilfe 1 Bundesheer Tirol              34.07,3
         2284 Neuhauser Günter               Völs                      M35         10.33,5   16.
         2283 Höflinger Josef                Innsbruck                 M45         11.03,6    6.
         2282 Auer Dietmar                   Innsbruck                 M35         12.30,2   61.
  10. WIFI XII                                       34.14,7
          952 Steiner Heinz                  Telfs                     M55          9.48,7    2.
          995 Wurzer Markus                  Hall in Tirol             M30         11.27,0   27.
          939 Steiner Gerhard                Steinach am Brenner       M45         12.59,0   41.
          951 Walser Andreas                 Zams                      M35         13.36,9   90.
          950 Walser Christine               Zams                      W35         17.14,9   44.
  11. Voll-Dampf                                     34.52,9
          910 Wanivenhaus Michael            Innsbruck                 offen        9.43,2    2.
          908 Mair Gertraud                  Innsbruck                 W45         12.26,6    2.
          819 Brenner Erich                  Rum                       M50         12.43,1    7.
          909 Hiltpolt Christian             Innsbruck                 M40         15.18,0  101.
          907 Dablander Heinrich             A                         M50         18.32,0   37.
  12. tiroler wasserkraft                            35.06,9
         2083 Landl Florian                  A                         M20         11.01,2   41.
         2082 Kirschner Markus               Innsbruck                 M35         11.35,0   42.
         2081 Schmid Peter                   A                         M35         12.30,7   62.
         1771 Mader Wolfgang                 A                         M35         13.08,9   80.
  13. SC Reith 1                                     35.15,8
         1475 Ebner Herbert                  Reith/Seefeld             M40         10.46,2   13.
         1476 Seyer Markus                   Absam                     M35         12.13,7   57.
         1477 Hafele Raimund                 Innsbruck                 M40         12.15,9   39.
  14. Musikschule Wattens                            35.31,7
          300 Norbert Gschirr                Matrei                    offen       11.13,1   18.
          298 Martin Gaugelhofer             Innsbruck                 offen       11.48,2   30.
          297 Handl Günther                  Pfaffenhofen              offen       12.30,4   43.
          299 Hannes Nagiller                Tulfes                    offen       16.38,8  172.
  15. WIFI XV                                        35.44,7
          957 Ploner Michael                 Innsbruck                 M30         11.07,4   21.
          717 Wurzer Roman                   Hall in Tirol             M40         11.19,1   23.
          716 Pfurtscheller Ernst            Fulpmes                   M50         13.18,2   18.
          976 Tinello Paolo                  Wiesing                   M40         13.32,4   65.
          700 Stöhr Wolfgang                 Jenbach                   M20         15.05,0  152.
  16. BEG II                                         35.51,9
         1755 Hagen Christian                A                         offen       11.47,4   28.
         1756 Gangkofner Thomas              A                         offen       11.52,8   33.
         1754 Fink Andreas                   A                         offen       12.11,7   38.
         1757 Seischer Michael               A                         offen       12.21,7   42.
  17. Fun & Fit Weer 1                               35.59,8
         1284 Groborsch Philipp              Innsbruck                 M20         11.41,6   59.
         1285 Niederacher Hans               Terfens                   M35         12.05,2   51.
         1283 Stöckl Franz                   Weer                      M45         12.13,0   23.
          721 Voltz Mark                     Kolsass                   M40         14.06,2   78.
         1286 Bergmeister Hubert             Kolsass                   M30         16.19,4  106.
  18. TT-Marathon-Team 3                             36.17,0
          896 Schletterer Andreas            Innsbruck                 M20         11.30,8   54.
          897 Maurer Manuel                  Imst                      M20         12.08,3   70.
          898 Strasser Maria                 Jenbach                   W20         12.37,9    7.
  19. Sporttherapie Huber 2 Racer                    36.23,6
          313 Wint Simon                     Ibk                       M35         11.21,3   32.
          479 Hofbauer Wolfgang              Ibk                       M30         12.07,1   38.
          384 Poscharnik Dietmar             Innsbruck                 M35         12.55,2   73.
          359 Schluifer Gert                 Ibk                       M35         14.27,1  124.
          493 Gogl Hans-Jörg                 Ibk                       M40         16.02,3  106.
  20. Institut für Experimentalphysik/Grimm          36.35,6
         1429 Jochim Selim                   Innsbruck                 offen       11.43,1   26.
         1431 Bartenstein Markus             Innsbruck                 offen       11.47,9   29.
         1434 Mark Michael                   Innsbruck                 offen       13.04,6   56.
         1454 Mitterer Andreas               Innsbruck                 offen       14.47,9  113.
  21. TILAK Psychiatrie Station II                   36.48,0
          188 Obmascher Markus               Wattens                   M30         11.59,4   35.
          190 Oberwinkler Roman              Innsbruck                 offen       12.11,0   37.
          187 Tratter Franz                  Völs                      M55         12.37,6    7.
          189 Rainer Manfred                 Innsbruck                 offen       13.45,1   80.
         2093 Grüner Gerhard                 Tulfes                    M30         13.46,5   71.
  22. Schutz & Hilfe 2 Bundesheer Tirol              36.50,1
          375 Eisendle Ewald                 A                         offen       11.15,0   20.
         2280 Ortner Jürgen                  Innsbruck                 M35         12.40,1   68.
         2281 Schranz Günter                 Innsbruck                 M55         12.55,0    9.
         2279 Elmer Christian                Innsbruck                 M35         14.14,4  118.
  23. cineclip                                       37.22,4
          327 Treitinger Robert              Innsbruck                 M20         11.22,2   49.
          512 Eder Matthias                  Innsbruck                 M20         12.46,1   89.
          339 Strozzi Massimiliano           Innsbruck                 M20         13.14,1  105.
          406 Monitzer Marielle              Innsbruck                 W20         13.40,4   17.
  24. WIFI I                                         37.22,5
          945 Plattner Ulli                  Hall in Tirol             M40         10.44,9   12.
          709 Mader-Ofer Gebhard             Steinach am Brenner       M40         13.04,4   57.
          988 Neurauter Rudolf               Schönberg im Stubaital    M55         13.33,2   14.
  25. ILF-EINS                                       37.29,5
         2046 Rieser Kurt                    Innsbruck                 offen       11.44,2   27.
         2050 Spiegl Andrea                  Oberperfuss               W40         12.45,5    4.
         2047 Spiegl Andreas                 Oberperfuss               M40         12.59,8   54.
         2048 Knab Christoph                 Innsbruck                 M35         17.35,7  157.
         2049 Freiseder Michael              Innsbruck                 M40         17.45,0  111.
  26. TT-Redaktions-Team 2                           37.33,2
          903 Madl Florian                   Thauer                    M20         10.37,8   25.
          904 Plaikner Peter                 Innsbruck                 M40         11.23,4   25.
          906 Fischer Andreas                Hall in Tirol             M40         15.32,0  104.
          905 Böhm Thomas                    Imst                      M40         19.11,7  113.
  27. Sport Spezial 4                                37.36,7
           99 Brandstätter Manni             Mils                      M35         10.58,6   22.
         2146 Freimüller Ronald              Fritzens                  M45         12.41,0   32.
         2144 Riedl Klaus                    Fritzens                  M40         13.57,1   73.
  28. WIFI II                                        37.44,8
          712 Mayer Karl                     Schönberg im Stubaital    M45         11.23,4    8.
          713 Sieberer Hans                  A                         M35         12.54,0   72.
          973 Pohl Michael                   Schönberg im Stubaital    M40         13.27,4   60.
          703 Klingler Markus                Achenkirch                M30         18.59,7  119.
  29. VIKING Kufstein                                37.49,3
           64 Hoffheinz Erich                A                         M35         11.42,8   45.
           63 Bschaiden Erwin                A                         offen       12.50,8   51.
           62 Madreiter Manfred              A                         offen       13.15,7   61.
  30. ILF-ZWEI                                       37.57,5
         2054 Mayrhofer Gernot               Innsbruck                 M35         11.32,1   40.
         2053 Fritz Thomas                   Innsbruck                 offen       13.00,7   55.
         2051 Porrer Walter                  Innsbruck                 offen       13.24,7   65.
         2055 Lässer Klaus                   Rum                       M35         14.14,8  119.
         2056 Stöckl Franz                   Münster, Tirol            offen       15.42,8  140.
  31. Konditorei Murauer                             38.07,1
         1485 Salchner Hansjörg              Sistrans                  M40         11.05,5   18.
         1486 Stöbich Alfred                 Innsbruck                 M40         13.00,7   55.
         1482 Murauer Markus                 Innsbruck                 M40         14.00,9   74.
         1483 Murauer Stefan                 Innsbruck                 M35         14.51,4  134.
         1484 Murauer Margreet               A                         W40         16.47,2   30.
  32. WIFI VIII                                      38.10,4
          989 Feichtner Norbert              Kematen in Tirol          offen       12.20,0   41.
          966 Goldbrich Mario                Vomp                      M35         12.38,4   67.
          701 Holaus Bernhard                Vomp                      M30         13.12,0   54.
  33. Swarovski Abtlg. Forschung                     38.29,3
         1493 Leitner Harald                 Wattenberg                M30         11.59,0   34.
         1492 Reitmair Herbert               Wattens                   offen       12.41,3   47.
         1495 Fuhrmann Stefan                Innsbruck                 offen       13.49,0   81.
         1494 Klein Alfred                   Terfens                   offen       13.52,2   84.
          417 Hofer Simone                   A                         W20         17.45,8   69.
  34. Sport Spezial 2                                38.35,0
         2140 Vicente Tommi                  Wattens                   M30         12.25,3   40.
         2129 Braconi Arno                   Volders                   M40         12.48,7   52.
         2138 Cassan Peter                   Wattens                   M30         13.21,0   58.
         2139 Hechenblaikner Petra           Fritzens                  W35         15.27,9   24.
         2130 Braconi Marion                 Volders                   offen       18.27,0  231.
  35. Sport Spezial 3                                38.38,7
         2143 Pöschl Rene                    Birgitz                   M20         12.31,6   79.
         2142 Stütler Norbert                Birgitz                   offen       12.53,1   52.
         2141 Mair Otti                      Absam                     M50         13.14,0   16.
  36. www.andreahofmann.at                           39.07,3
          250 Völlenklee Hannes              Ellbögen                  offen       10.36,6    8.
          253 Dr. Hofmann Andrea             Scharnitz                 W45         13.05,6    5.
          251 Mag. Felsner Maria             Oberhofen                 W35         15.25,1   20.
  37. Team HEADS                                     39.15,2
          105 Peer Norbert                   Axams                     M30         10.43,9   12.
          106 Tauber Martin                  Innsbruck                 M35         13.16,1   83.
          741 Daxböck Michael                Innsbruck                 M35         15.15,2  139.
  38. TILAK LKI Verwaltung 1                         39.40,0
          197 Laimböck Max                   Innsbruck                 offen       12.08,7   36.
          199 Wechselberger Erich            Telfs                     M35         13.39,7   94.
          198 Stockner Sonja                 Innsbruck                 offen       13.51,6   82.
  39. Sporttherapie Huber 6 Flitzer                  39.48,3
          639 Tschugg Sebastian              Innsbruck-Igls            M20         13.01,4   98.
          408 Miller Judith                  Igls                      W20         13.14,3   11.
          459 Jost Markus                    Ibk                       M20         13.32,6  112.
          638 Gogl Lukas Jun.                Innsbruck                 M20         16.02,3  158.
  40. Krone Team                                     39.48,5
         2274 Goller Wilfried                Innsbruck                 M30         12.00,4   36.
         2275 Kontschieder Wolfgang          A                         M35         13.53,8  103.
         2271 Gsellmann Gernot               A                         M35         13.54,3  104.
         2273 Sparber Julia                  A                         W20         15.12,1   32.
         2272 Neuner Thomas                  A                         M30         15.39,4  101.
  41. Kärnten läuft                                  40.00,7
          107 Gruber Michael                 Götzens                   M20         11.47,8   60.
         2346 Haberl Thomas                  Graz-St. Peter            M20         12.39,2   85.
         2347 Opatril Stefan                 Rinn, Tirol               M35         15.33,7  145.
         2345 Pittl Christoph                Innsbruck                 M20         15.33,9  156.
         2343 Dietl Andrea                   Graz-St. Peter            offen       16.24,3  161.
  42. Dynamo IS-LM "I kimm glei"                     40.11,0
         1460 Fink Stefan                    Innsbruck                 M20         11.29,3   53.
         1457 Kocher Martin                  Innsbruck                 M20         11.37,3   58.
         1456 Exenberger Andreas             Kufstein                  offen       17.04,4  187.
  43. TILAK IT 2                                     40.22,4
          176 Spielmann Alexander            Mieming                   offen       10.59,5   12.
          178 Slamanig Gerald                Mutters                   offen       14.18,8   98.
          177 Heinsch Stefan                 Pettnau                   offen       15.04,1  122.
  44. ILF-DREI                                       40.37,8
         2043 Bodner Benedikt                Innsbruck                 offen       12.53,1   52.
         2044 Braito Bernhard                Innsbruck                 offen       13.34,7   75.
         2042 Ruzek Jirka                    Innsbruck                 M20         14.10,0  122.
         2041 Reitzner Georg                 Innsbruck                 M45         16.21,3   69.
  45. SPECKBACHER                                    40.38,4
         1100 Hölzl Sonja                    Innsbruck                 W20         12.12,0    5.
         1099 Kostner Wolfgang               Hatting                   offen       13.52,0   83.
         1098 Hornsteiner Marina             Hall in Tirol             offen       14.34,4  109.
         1097 Singewald Julia                Rum                       offen       15.22,5  131.
  46. TILAK KH Natters                               40.38,8
          145 Senn Burkhard                  Völs                      M45         11.41,5   15.
          149 Kiziljatak Ferahat             Innsbruck                 offen       13.54,0   85.
          146 Boor Alexander                 Innsbruck                 M20         15.03,3  148.
          147 Capin Marijana                 Natters                   offen       16.02,3  151.
          148 Gundel Alf                     Innsbruck                 offen       16.56,4  180.
  47. CHICKENRUN                                     40.40,2
          --- Laszlo Marion                  Innsbruck                 W30         10.54,1   ---
         2121 Sperl Thomas                   Navis                     offen       14.01,1   89.
         2124 Riedl Monika                   Innsbruck                 offen       15.45,0  144.
         2120 Nairz Peter                    Innsbruck                 offen       18.49,8  239.
         2122 Unterhauser Petra              Innsbruck                 offen       18.56,7  241.
  48. Hofmann Training & Beratung                    40.52,6
          252 Hofmann Harald                 Scharnitz                 M20         12.56,6   93.
          208 Hofmann Johann                 A                         offen       13.43,8   78.
          247 Moeltner Dagmar                Innsbruck                 offen       14.12,2   95.
          249 Meisl Michaela                 Innsbruck                 offen       16.10,9  155.
          248 Patreider Markus               Innsbruck                 offen       16.22,4  160.
  49. LEHR-LAUF (Reithmann)                          40.56,4
         1660 Sojer Kathri                   Völs                      W40         12.00,6    3.
         1656 Seiwald Maria                  Völs                      W40         13.34,6    8.
         1658 Hofer Olivia                   Innsbruck                 W20         15.21,2   36.
         1657 Haller Brigitte                Innsbruck                 W40         15.21,7   21.
         1659 Bonn Gabi                      A                         offen       17.47,9  213.
  50. IKB AG - Bäder                                 41.00,5
         1628 Steiner Kurt                   Axams                     M50         13.24,4   19.
         1627 Wolf Christian                 Völs                      M40         13.47,1   72.
         1629 Schaffenrath Walter            Völs                      M50         13.49,0   24.
         1630 Praxmarer Herbert              Navis                     M30         13.54,4   75.
  51. IKB AG - Gemischt                              41.00,8
         1623 Hupfauf Bernhard               Innsbruck                 offen       13.07,0   58.
         1622 Hackspiel Anton                Innsbruck                 M50         13.54,0   25.
         1625 Pfurtscheller Günter           Innsbruck                 M35         13.59,8  109.
         1624 Rothleitner Helmut             Innsbruck                 M60         15.12,1    8.
         1626 Pfurtscheller Gabi             Innsbruck                 W35         16.14,6   35.
  52. UNIQA                                          41.01,1
          750 Gander Klaus                   Innsbruck                 M35         12.12,6   55.
         1427 Peternell Christian            Innsbruck                 M35         14.07,6  113.
         1426 Waldvogel Andreas              Rum                       M35         14.40,9  128.
         1424 Schmidt Erich                  Innsbruck                 M55         15.25,0   21.
  53. WIFI IX                                        41.04,4
          931 Salchner Albert                Steinach                  M45         12.58,2   40.
          955 Griesser Matthias              Matrei am Brenner         M30         13.41,0   66.
          974 Hirn Wolfgang                  Mieders                   M45         14.25,2   54.
          975 Hirn Barbara                   Mieders                   W40         14.27,5   13.
          969 Mainusch Carmen                Fieberbrunn               W40         14.41,3   17.
  54. Privatklinik Triumphpforte 3                   41.19,5
         1264 Plaschg Tamara                 Vomperbach                offen       13.32,6   70.
         1265 Puffer Philipp                 Innsbruck                 M20         13.48,1  114.
         1273 Winkler Laura                  Innsbruck                 W30         13.58,8   10.
  55. WIFI                                           41.19,6
           49 Noris Hermann                  Schwaz                    M65         12.33,6    2.
          501 Kapfinger Walter               A                         M35         14.11,7  114.
           90 Steinhauser Joachim            Pfaffenhofen, Tirol       M20         14.34,3  130.
           41 Schluifer Arnold               A                         offen       15.37,4  138.
  56. MakeUp-Music                                   41.21,9
         1250 Brandstätter Ewald             Innsbruck                 offen       12.40,3   46.
         1248 Becke Diether                  Innsbruck                 M35         14.12,1  116.
         1249 Schmidle Gebhard               Völs                      offen       14.29,5  104.
         1281 Zech Martin                    Innsbruck                 offen       14.32,2  108.
         1254 Förster Klaus                  Innsbruck                 offen       15.52,3  148.
  57. Biostatistik                                   41.23,1
          255 Eibl Günther                   Innsbruck                 M30         13.24,3   61.
          258 Ulmer Hanno                    Innsbruck                 offen       13.58,1   87.
          257 Ruttmann Elfriede              Innsbruck                 offen       14.00,7   88.
          254 Krulis Bernadette              Innsbruck                 W20         14.45,8   23.
          256 Göbel Georg                    Innsbruck                 offen       17.29,6  205.
  58. Limnologie 1                                   41.32,7
         1764 Waldhuber Sebastian            Innsbruck                 M20         12.59,1   95.
         1761 Wille Anton                    Stams                     M35         13.57,5  107.
         1760 Medinger Ralph                 Innsbruck                 M20         14.36,1  131.
         1762 Schütz Cornelia                D-Lahnau                  offen       15.32,6  135.
         1763 Ettinger Renate                Innsbruck                 offen       16.41,5  174.
  59. Sporttherapie Huber 4 Schnelle Jungs           41.43,6
          415 Maiti Jürgen                   Wattens                   M45         12.45,5   36.
          403 Müller Emmerich                Völs                      M50         14.25,1   29.
          413 Mayr Johann                    Innsbruck                 M35         14.33,0  125.
          529 Breitschopf Peter              Innsbruck                 M65         15.26,7    5.
          440 Kollmai Stephan                Absam                     M45         16.02,0   67.
  60. IKB AG - Wasserwerk                            41.52,4
         1633 Fabro Daniela                  Wattens                   W45         12.31,2    3.
         1634 Gimplinger Michael             Volders                   M50         13.35,6   21.
         1632 Mirwald Peter                  Stans                     M65         15.45,6    6.
         1635 Gimplinger Ulrike              Volders                   W40         17.18,3   33.
  61. Metallwerk Pittl Team V                        41.53,2
         1212 Jusic Mirsad                   Natters                   offen       11.42,9   25.
         1208 Todorovic Janicije             Fulpmes                   offen       14.56,2  117.
         1213 Cekic Haydar                   Innsbruck                 offen       15.14,1  126.
  62. Verein f. Freizeitsport-Sport Union            42.12,1
          775 Höfle Markus                   Angererberg               offen       11.37,9   23.
          776 Dutter Victoria                A                         offen       15.16,3  129.
          774 Dutter Martin                  Kirchbichl                M40         15.17,9  100.
  63. TILAK TKFI 1                                   42.16,2
          165 Fiedler Marc                   Innsbruck                 M20         13.22,2  107.
          166 Spoden Gilles                  Innsbruck                 M20         14.15,4  124.
          164 Morandell Dieter               Innsbruck                 offen       14.38,6  110.
          163 Moser Barbara                  Innsbruck                 offen       18.42,2  235.
          162 Lackner Carmen                 Innsbruck                 offen       18.59,4  246.
  64. Wiener Städtische I                            42.18,9
         1535 Hofmeister Friedrich           Patsch                    M45         12.54,3   38.
         1534 Weglehner Alexander            Völs                      M30         14.30,3   86.
         1533 Wander Ida                     Zirl                      W45         14.54,3   14.
  65. TILAK LKI Verwaltung 2                         42.24,8
         2094 Samwald Rudolf                 Absam                     offen       13.18,9   63.
          201 Wallenta Michael               Schwaz                    M30         13.51,7   73.
          202 Pfaringer Günter               Innsbruck                 offen       15.14,2  127.
         2095 Schaubmayr Christine           Innsbruck                 offen       17.40,7  208.
  66. WIFI XVIII                                     42.41,7
          940 Mair Andreas                   Thaur                     M30         12.44,1   45.
          943 Sentobe Franz                  Innsbruck                 M30         13.18,5   56.
          941 Resch Sigrid                   Schwaz                    W30         16.39,1   29.
          942 Jenewein Heike                 Innsbruck                 W30         16.39,3   30.
          706 Reiter Martin                  Innsbruck                 M30         17.53,8  113.
  67. Sporttherapie Huber 1 Therapeuten              42.45,8
          468 Huber Reinhard                 Mutters                   M45         13.32,8   49.
          514 Dr.Miller Hildegard            Igls                      W50         14.09,3    4.
          404 Muigg Sandra                   Aldrans                   W20         15.03,7   28.
          434 Kuschel Sonja                  Rum                       W20         15.21,3   37.
          458 Käfer Alexandra                Weer                      W20         17.03,0   62.
  68. WIFI X                                         42.48,4
          998 Lechner Engelbert              Buch / Jenbach            M45         13.13,1   44.
          949 Hörtnagl Katharina             Steinach am Brenner       W45         14.30,8   13.
          960 Hofer Wolfgang                 Fügen                     M20         15.04,5  150.
          948 Hörtnagl Thomas                Steinach am Brenner       M45         15.36,1   61.
          999 Jörg Helmut                    St. Anton                 M55         16.50,6   26.
  69. Wiener Städtische III                          42.50,7
         1541 Tratter Bernd                  Mils                      offen       13.31,4   68.
         1540 Klotz Wolfgang                 Wattens                   M35         13.35,5   89.
         1539 Bair Christian                 Innsbruck                 offen       15.43,8  143.
  70. Metallwerk Pittl Team III                      42.51,4
         1200 Bachmann Frank                 Fulpmes                   offen       14.07,0   93.
         1198 Bachmann Stefan                Fulpmes                   offen       14.16,2   96.
         1202 Sailer Tobias                  Zirl                      offen       14.28,2  102.
         1201 Vetter Simon                   Schönberg im Stubaital    offen       15.40,3  139.
         1199 Tomasini Markus                Innsbruck                 M30         17.36,8  111.
  71. runSteMP                                       42.51,5
         2459 Dosenbier Matthias             A                         M20         13.48,7  115.
         2461 Gillich Peter                  Innsbruck                 offen       14.19,5   99.
         2460 Lais Stefan                    Innsbruck                 offen       14.43,3  112.
  72. Hypo Tirol 1                                   43.00,1
         2330 Greiderer Thomas               Rum                       M35         12.59,8   76.
         2326 Atzwanger Birgit               Innsbruck                 offen       13.55,4   86.
         2331 Wagner Ruth                    Innsbruck                 offen       16.04,9  153.
         2322 Sterba Claudia                 Innsbruck                 offen       17.02,7  184.
  73. TILAK Medizin 5C                               43.00,6
          210 Riedl Helmut                   Innsbruck                 M40         12.30,0   47.
          211 Gasser Norbert                 Innsbruck                 M20         12.41,2   87.
          209 Thaler Claudia                 Innsbruck                 W35         17.49,4   51.
  74. Wiener Städtische IV                           43.37,5
         1545 Mayer Herbert Jun.             Strass im Zillertal       M35         14.02,7  112.
         1544 Mayr Barbara                   Innsbruck                 offen       14.30,9  107.
         1542 Kolar Ernst                    Volders                   offen       15.03,9  121.
  75. TILAK gemischt 3                               43.53,9
          179 Graziadei Ivo                  Innsbruck                 offen       12.18,9   40.
          181 Hirsch Hildegard               Innsbruck                 offen       13.36,8   77.
          180 Oppitz Chrstine                Innsbruck                 W30         17.58,2   45.
  76. ADLER                                          44.01,9
         2037 Pichler Bernd                  Weer                      M30         13.36,6   64.
         2036 Petris Daniele                 Rum                       M35         13.38,5   92.
         2038 Berghofer Claudia              Schwaz                    W35         16.46,8   42.
  77. WIFI IV                                        44.08,6
          946 Schlögl Manfred                Innsbruck                 M40         14.01,2   75.
          996 Cech Johann                    Innsbruck                 M40         14.07,1   79.
          715 Zitterl Michael                Absam                     M45         16.00,3   64.
          980 Faesi Gerlinde                 Kematen in Tirol          W35         18.01,0   53.
          981 Schröcksnadel Michael          Kematen in Tirol          M35         18.03,4  159.
  78. WIFI VI                                        44.08,9
          967 Andre Josef                    Fulpmes                   M45         12.33,9   28.
          962 Ahammer Bernhard               Innsbruck-Igls            M30         13.18,8   57.
          991 Fellenberg Martin              Stans, Unterinntal        M50         18.16,2   36.
          990 Fellenberg Gerda               Stans, Unterinntal        W50         18.18,9   13.
          961 Bartenberger Gertrude          Innsbruck                 offen       19.12,7  251.
  79. TILAK TKFI 2                                   44.09,2
         2088 Schmidt Stefan                 Innsbruck                 M30         14.34,6   87.
         2089 Schroecksnadel Katharina       Innsbruck                 W20         14.37,9   22.
         2090 Bertsch Angelika               Innsbruck                 W20         14.56,7   27.
  80. LHB 1                                          44.16,5
         2205 Zorzi Hannes                   Seefeld                   M30         11.50,3   31.
         2203 Schwarzenauer Michael          Rum                       M20         16.12,2  161.
         2204 Wachter Herwig                 Innsbruck                 M30         16.14,0  105.
  81. Architekturbüro Atelier Pontiller              44.24,0
         2104 Nemeth Kristin                 A                         W30         13.41,8    7.
         2103 Pollo Roland                   A                         offen       14.04,4   91.
         2106 Mair Christoph                 A                         M20         16.37,8  164.
         2107 Klement Elisabeth              Innsbruck                 offen       16.38,3  170.
         2105 Pühringer Thmoas               A                         M30         17.47,9  112.
         2102 Pontiller Anna Katharina       A                         W20         17.48,1   70.
  82. TILAK Psychiatrie 2                            44.27,5
          154 Lechner Christian              Wattens                   offen       13.33,9   73.
          157 Plattner Romed                 Thaur                     offen       13.34,6   74.
          155 Oberforcher Maria              Innsbruck                 offen       17.19,0  197.
          156 Netzer Katharina               Innsbruck                 offen       17.26,8  202.
  83. WIFI V                                         44.56,0
          963 Kaetzler Adalbert              Sistrans                  M45         14.01,4   50.
          979 Hoefer Martha                  Innsbruck                 W40         14.37,0   15.
          958 Moser Barbara                  Mils                      W45         16.17,6   18.
          970 Pitamitz Barbara               Innsbruck                 W30         18.50,7   51.
          971 Pitamitz Birgit                Innsbruck                 W30         18.51,1   52.
  84. Privatklinik Triumphpforte 4                   44.58,0
         1268 Brugger Stefan                 Innsbruck                 M30         13.56,3   76.
         1271 Ninkovic Milomir               Innsbruck                 offen       15.29,5  133.
         1269 Bartl Bianca                   Kematen in Tirol          offen       15.32,2  134.
  85. TILAK gemischt 1                               44.58,0
          374 Riepler Margit                 Innsbruck                 offen       13.21,7   64.
          193 Eder Maria                     Innsbruck                 offen       15.29,0  132.
          191 Schwienbacher Traudi           Telfs                     W30         16.07,3   27.
          192 Gasser Magdalena               Hatting                   W35         17.35,8   49.
  86. TILAK IT 1                                     45.14,7
          174 Mühlbacher Ewald               Matrai A. Brenner         offen       14.26,4  100.
         2092 Posch Günter                   Innsbruck                 offen       14.49,0  114.
          173 Benesch Christine              Innsbruck                 offen       15.59,3  149.
          175 Giner Romed                    Thaur                     offen       16.29,2  165.
  87. Sporttherapie Huber 5 Schnelle Mädels          45.14,8
          544 Asch Judith                    Axams                     W30         14.07,0   12.
          478 Höfinger-Pattis Isolde         A                         W35         14.29,3   14.
          423 Lichtmannegger Susi            Ibk                       W35         16.38,5   39.
          471 Horntrich Tina                 Natters                   W40         18.32,6   35.
  88. BEG I                                          45.19,2
         1438 Zecha Alexander                Innsbruck                 M20         12.37,8   83.
         1752 Krassnitzer Heimo              A                         offen       14.40,1  111.
         1751 Kirchmair Bruno                A                         offen       18.01,3  218.
         1753 Draxl Elke                     A                         offen       18.04,1  222.
  89. WIFI VII                                       45.27,8
          954 Fischler Robert                Wattens                   M60         13.46,1    5.
          972 Hirschberger Michael           Innsbruck                 M35         15.40,4  146.
          977 Gidl Anneliese                 Innsbruck                 W30         16.01,3   26.
          705 Pospisil Guenter               Kematen                   M55         16.12,5   25.
  90. TILAK Psychiatrie 1                            45.35,9
          152 Walch Thomas                   Innsbruck                 offen       13.44,6   79.
          150 Edlinger Monika                Innsbruck                 offen       15.03,7  120.
          151 Ritter Elisabeth               Telfs                     offen       16.47,6  178.
          153 Kamali Armita                  Innsbruck                 offen       19.04,2  249.
  91. Firma Pichl-Inzing                             45.48,5
         2125 Tiefenbrunner Wolfgang         Inzing                    M45         14.17,7   52.
         2126 Schneitter Helga               Zirl                      W45         15.41,8   16.
         2127 Happ Brunhilde                 Pfaffenhofen              W45         15.49,0   17.
         2128 Wimmer Regina                  Inzing                    W40         16.06,6   26.
  92. Metallwerk Pittl Team II                       45.55,4
         1425 Haller Franz                   Kematen in Tirol          M20         13.28,8  109.
         1217 Hilber Christian               Steinach am Brenner       offen       15.04,3  123.
         1219 Griesser Lydia                 Neustift im Stubaital     W20         17.22,3   65.
         1218 Weiss Isabell                  Innsbruck                 W20         17.26,3   67.
  93. TILAK ZML 1                                    46.31,0
          215 Kapeller Markus                Münster                   M35         13.35,1   88.
          213 Seydl Karl                     Innsbruck                 M35         16.23,4  150.
          214 Berger Sabine                  Münster                   W35         16.32,5   38.
  94. Dynamo IS-LM "Wort amoi"                       46.39,5
         1462 Jennewein Stefan               Innsbruck                 M20         15.02,3  146.
         1461 Niederwieser Markus            Mils                      M20         15.02,6  147.
         1465 Brunhart Richard               Innsbruck                 offen       16.34,6  168.
  95. TILAK Neurolabor                               47.18,2
          169 Granbichler Harald             Innsbruck                 M30         14.54,2   95.
          167 Scheer Tanja                   Innsbruck                 W20         15.55,7   42.
          168 Apochal Alexandra              Innsbruck                 offen       16.28,3  163.
  96. CDB renner                                     47.20,0
         2112 Wörndle Christoph              Reith bei Seefeld         offen       12.44,8   50.
          233 Schwarz Bernhard               Zirl                      offen       17.07,1  188.
          232 Tschuggnall Thomas             Telfs                     offen       17.28,1  204.
          234 Pfurtscheller Paul             Kolsass                   offen       19.22,4  256.
  97. KOJE 5 / Uni IBK                               47.24,7
          276 Zobl Pia                       Innsbruck                 W20         13.50,3   18.
          275 Bertsch Susi                   Innsbruck                 W20         16.47,1   57.
          274 Mutschlechner Verena           Innsbruck                 W20         16.47,3   58.
  98. Hypo Tirol 2                                   47.26,0
         2328 Riedmann Simon                 Innsbruck                 offen       11.05,5   13.
         2327 Huber Gabriele                 Innsbruck                 offen       18.10,1  224.
         2323 Hosp Raffaela                  Innsbruck                 offen       18.10,4  225.
         2325 Ausserhofer Sylvia             Wattens                   offen       19.25,4  257.
         2329 Köll Monika                    Innsbruck                 offen       20.03,0  263.
  99. Fun & Fit Weer Damen                           47.29,7
         1290 Ebner Gabi                     Weer                      W30         14.29,5   17.
         1287 Stöckl Astrid                  Weer                      W20         15.36,8   40.
         1291 Stöckl Daniela                 Weer                      W20         17.23,4   66.
         1289 Voltz Christa                  Kolsass                   W40         18.46,4   36.
 100. TILAK Apotheke                                 47.32,4
          182 Zeiler Markus                  Oberperfuss               M30         13.53,5   74.
          183 Mauracher Stefan               Pertisau                  M20         16.18,5  163.
          185 Danek Martina                  Innsbruck                 W20         17.20,4   64.
          184 Fili Horst                     Rum                       offen       17.58,6  217.
 101. TILAK gemischt 2                               48.00,1
         2097 Springer Peter                 Innsbruck                 M35         15.14,4  138.
         2096 Egg Margit                     Matrei a.Br.              W35         15.48,4   30.
          207 Gundel-Leiter Hildegard        Innsbruck                 offen       16.57,3  182.
          206 Kähler Christian               Hall I.t.                 M35         18.47,2  161.
 102. Limnologie 2                                   48.31,9
         1767 Hansen Claude                  Innsbruck                 offen       15.33,4  136.
         1768 Nössing Tanja                  Innsbruck                 offen       16.15,4  157.
         1765 Sattler Birgit                 Innsbruck                 offen       16.43,1  175.
 103. TILAK ZML 2                                    48.32,4
          136 Waldegger Thomas               Feichten                  offen       14.30,5  106.
          135 Haslwanter Hans-Peter          Innsbruck                 offen       16.38,4  171.
          137 Mair Martina                   Rum                       offen       17.23,5  199.
 104. TILAK Vorstandsbereich                         48.42,2
          172 Pöll Bernhard                  Telfs                     offen       13.27,2   66.
          171 Mayer Gerhard                  Terfens                   offen       16.15,6  158.
          170 Rudisch-Gissenwehrer Hannelo   Völs                      offen       18.59,4  246.
 105. WIFI III                                       48.51,6
         1181 Reiter Martin                  Hall in Tirol             M30         15.00,3   97.
          994 Mayr Katharina                 Axams                     offen       16.41,0  173.
          993 Engleitner Sabine              Götzens                   offen       17.10,3  190.
          992 Marchi-Engleitner Eleonore     Götzens                   offen       17.30,5  206.
 106. WIFI XIV                                       48.57,7
          978 Draxl Paul                     Inzing                    M30         16.11,7  103.
          953 Waldnig Norbert                Ampass                    M30         16.11,7  103.
          702 Mayer Beate                    Vomp                      W20         16.34,3   50.
          944 Neuner Klaus                   Innsbruck                 offen       17.08,5  189.
          987 Fritz Claudia                  Wörgl                     offen       17.45,4  210.
 107. TILAK LKI Verwaltung 3                         49.20,3
          204 Schlögl Hansjörg               Steinach                  M40         13.39,4   69.
          205 Kugener Thomas                 Innsbruck                 offen       15.43,4  142.
          203 Holzhammer Margit              Innsbruck                 offen       19.57,5  262.
 108. SAFETY-CAR                                     49.23,8
          925 Plank Elisabeth                Rietz, Tirol              W50         15.47,5    7.
          922 Triendl Michael                Innsbruck                 M35         16.47,8  154.
          923 Triendl Claudia                Innsbruck                 W30         16.48,5   31.
          926 Steng Florian                  Rietz, Tirol              M20         17.06,4  168.
          924 Plank Johann                   Rietz, Tirol              M50         17.06,6   35.
 109. TILAK gemischt 4                               49.24,3
         2084 Waibl Elke                     Innsbruck                 offen       15.59,8  150.
         1374 Gallbrunner Elfi               Innsbruck                 offen       16.06,1  154.
         1375 Weitzenböck Eva                Innsbruck                 offen       17.18,4  196.
 110. Privatklinik Triumphpforte 2                   49.51,1
         1261 Folie Hermann                  Landeck, Tirol            M45         15.56,3   63.
         1259 Rangger Maria                  Landeck, Tirol            offen       16.30,6  166.
         1260 Rangger Maximilian             Landeck, Tirol            offen       17.24,2  200.
         1262 Kaufmann Margit                Hall in Tirol             W45         17.24,4   19.
         1263 Puffer Barbara                 Innsbruck                 offen       17.33,7  207.
 111. TILAK ZML 3                                    49.51,6
          142 Auer Thomas                    Hatting                   M35         13.41,6   96.
          144 Hilber Daniela                 Innsbruck                 offen       17.23,3  198.
          143 Eichberger Paul                Reith B. Seefeld          offen       18.46,7  237.
 112. TILAK Chirurgie OP                             50.32,0
          194 Schallmeiner Isabella          Natters                   W20         16.41,2   55.
          195 Kathrein Sarah                 Innsbruck                 W20         16.55,2   61.
          196 Leitner Harald                 Völs                      M30         16.55,6  107.
 113. TILAK Psychiatrie 3                            50.38,9
          158 Oberbauer Harald               Innsbruck                 M35         14.21,5  122.
          159 Baumgartner Susanne            Innsbruck                 offen       17.18,1  195.
          161 Wagner Maria Luise             Wattens                   offen       18.59,3  245.
          160 Niederhauser Christine         Wattens                   offen       20.55,6  270.
 114. Privatklinik Triumphpforte 5                   51.44,7
         1277 Grassegger Horst               Ampass                    offen       15.45,1  145.
         1276 Schlattinger Maritta           Telfs                     offen       16.12,8  156.
         1280 Puffer Peter                   Innsbruck                 offen       19.46,8  260.
 115. ZIZ                                            51.48,4
          693 Kurtze Julia                   Fritzens                  offen       17.11,5  192.
         2356 Defner Valentina               Innsbruck-Igls            offen       17.12,0  193.
          694 Defner Aurelia                 Innsbruck-Igls            offen       17.24,9  201.
 116. IKB AG - Frauen                                52.19,7
         1646 Vogelsberger Anita             Innsbruck                 offen       17.03,2  185.
         1645 Gapp Margit                    Aldrans                   W40         17.15,5   32.
         1644 Schaffenrath Christine         Völs                      W45         18.01,0   20.
 117. Privatklinik Triumphpforte 6                   52.39,5
          303 Dr. Alge Axel                  Mutters                   M45         17.22,4   72.
          302 Haselwanter Lydia              Mutters                   offen       17.27,5  203.
          304 Stoschitzky Brigitte           Innsbruck                 offen       17.49,6  214.
 118. TT-Redaktions-Team 1                           53.34,4
          901 Rapp Irene                     Hall in Tirol             W35         15.32,3   25.
          899 Baumgartner Carmen             Innsbruck                 W20         18.49,8   79.
          902 Triendl Burgi                  Innsbruck                 offen       19.12,3  250.
 119. tiroler wasserkraft MAC 1                      53.38,3
         1773 Karbon Birgit                  A                         offen       17.52,0  215.
         1775 Weissbacher Martina            A                         W30         17.53,1   44.
         1774 Pegritz Margit                 Schwaz                    W20         17.53,2   72.
         1772 Lungkofler Sabine              A                         offen       17.56,5  216.
 120. Metallwerk Pittl Team VI                       53.41,0
         1216 Faes Alexander                 Steinach am Brenner       offen       16.53,8  179.
         1215 Wagner Wolfgang                Rum                       offen       17.17,7  194.
         1214 Cengiz Sükrü                   Fulpmes                   offen       19.29,5  258.
 121. BBT                                            54.05,0
         1750 Herdina Johann                 A                         offen       15.00,2  118.
         1749 Zanghi Michelangelo            A                         offen       19.20,1  254.
         1748 Silvestri Karolina             A                         offen       19.44,7  259.
         1747 Koch Corinna                   A                         offen       19.47,0  261.
 122. Sporttherapie Huber 3 Mamis                    54.39,4
          320 Walpoth Monika                 Aldrans                   W50         15.46,9    6.
          353 Schuchter-Auer Birgit          Ibk                       W30         19.13,9   54.
          444 Knop Christiane                Ibk                       W35         19.38,6   65.
          321 Wallner Nikola                 Ibk                       W35         19.38,8   66.
          452 Kennel-Blank Luzie             Ibk                       W35         19.41,3   67.
 123. PITAGORA NEUBAU                                55.15,2
         2371 Kitzmüller Jürgen              Hall in Tirol             M30         18.12,6  115.
          696 Wittauer Robert                Absam                     M40         18.12,7  112.
         2370 Vorhauer Herbert               Innsbruck                 M45         18.49,9   75.
 124. GASPARI - Bürobedarf                           58.53,8
         1037 Seidel Tilman                  Innsbruck                 M30         17.35,5  110.
         1038 Böhm Peter                     Breitenbach am Inn        M60         18.28,6    9.
         1039 Steiner Martin                 Ybbs an der Donau         M35         22.49,7  164.
         1036 Ofer Anita                     Inzing                    W40         22.50,0   40.
         1035 Gaspari Helmut                 Götzens                   M35         22.51,9  165.
 125. LAUFEND RICHTIG (T)RENNEN                    1:01.46,2
          131 Pfalzer Gernot                 Innsbruck                 offen       20.35,3  264.
          134 Baumann Martin                 Innsbruck                 offen       20.35,4  265.
          133 Bader Elisabeth                Innsbruck                 offen       20.35,5  266.
          130 Schlögl Joschi                 Innsbruck                 offen       20.35,6  267.
          132 Schiener Johannes              Innsbruck                 offen       20.35,7  268.
 126. SPEEDY TEAM                                  1:04.07,5
         2297 Hoflacher Franz                Hippach                   offen       21.07,3  272.
         2299 Haller Sabine                  Innsbruck                 offen       21.22,4  274.
         2298 Spitaler Franz                 Hippach                   offen       21.37,8  275.
         2300 Kofler Priska                  Innsbruck                 offen       21.43,6  276.
         2296 Kerschdorfer Barbara           Hippach                   offen       21.43,8  277.
         2295 Prieth Walter                  Innsbruck                 offen       23.43,2  280.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.