(61) Jedermann/frau

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (61) Jedermann/frau

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Handle Mario, A                     77 LLZ - RUECKENWIND I           9.15,5      -----    (51)   ¦ 
    2. Wanivenhaus Michael, Innsbruck      59 Voll-Dampf                    9.43,2     0.27,7   (910)   ¦ 
    3. Viechtler Marcel, Innsbruck         77 WSV Tri St. Johann            9.47,9     0.32,4  (2452)   ¦ 
    4. Neuner Bernhard, A                  66 LLZ - RUECKENWIND II         10.06,6     0.51,1   (743)   ¦ 
    5. Horn Erwin, Ibk                     57 Club-Sport-Spezial           10.27,9     1.12,4  (2134)   ¦ 
    6. Karu Moritz, Innsbruck              79 UNI - ISW 4                  10.29,3     1.13,8    (84)   ¦ 
    7. Schaffenrath Roland, Axams          80 HSV-Absam                    10.32,4     1.16,9  (1345)   ¦ 
    8. Völlenklee Hannes, Ellbögen         80 www.andreahofmann.at         10.36,6     1.21,1   (250)   ¦ 
    9. Pfurtscheller Stefan, Matrei am Bre 86 BG/BRG Reithmann             10.51,3     1.35,8   (848)   ¦ 
   10. Friedl Richard, Wörgl               76 FC Bruckhäusl                10.57,5     1.42,0  (1511)   ¦ 
   10. Hoffmann Alexander, Innsbruck       85 BG/BRG Reithmann             10.57,5     1.42,0   (847)   ¦ 
   12. Spielmann Alexander, Mieming        79 TILAK IT 2                   10.59,5     1.44,0   (176)   ¦ 
   13. Riedmann Simon, Innsbruck           81 Hypo Tirol 2                 11.05,5     1.50,0  (2328)   ¦ 
   14. Schönherr Michael, Uderns           73 Told Auto Fügen              11.08,0     1.52,5  (1315)   ¦ 
   15. Heiss Peter, Wattens                68 TV Wattens                   11.08,2     1.52,7  (2395)   ¦ 
   16. Riebe Mark, Innsbruck               75 Experimentalphysik AG Bla    11.09,3     1.53,8  (1448)   ¦ 
   17. Steindl Johannes                    66 Absam                        11.13,0     1.57,5  (2229)   ¦ 
   18. Norbert Gschirr, Matrei             60 Ms wattens                   11.13,1     1.57,6   (300)   ¦ 
   19. Wilson Axel, Innsbruck              75 Experimentalphysik AG Bla    11.14,8     1.59,3  (1450)   ¦ 
   20. Eisendle Ewald, A                   57 Schutz & Hilfe 2 Bundeshe    11.15,0     1.59,5   (375)   ¦ 
   21. Schulz Matthias, Innsbruck          72 Experimentalphysik AG Bla    11.32,8     2.17,3  (1447)   ¦ 
   22. Huber Florian, Fügen                80 Told Auto Fügen              11.33,8     2.18,3  (1318)   ¦ 
   23. Höfle Markus, Angererberg           63 Verein f. Freizeitsport-S    11.37,9     2.22,4   (775)   ¦ 
   24. Jung Martin, Innsbruck              85 BG/BRG Reithmann             11.41,6     2.26,1   (851)   ¦ 
   25. Jusic Mirsad, Natters               78 Metallwerk Pittl Team V      11.42,9     2.27,4  (1212)   ¦ 
   26. Jochim Selim, Innsbruck             75 Institut für Experimental    11.43,1     2.27,6  (1429)   ¦ 
   27. Rieser Kurt, Innsbruck              61 ILF-EINS                     11.44,2     2.28,7  (2046)   ¦ 
   28. Hagen Christian, A                  69 BEG II                       11.47,4     2.31,9  (1755)   ¦ 
   29. Bartenstein Markus, Innsbruck       73 Markus.Bartenstein@uibk.a    11.47,9     2.32,4  (1431)   ¦ 
   30. Martin Gaugelhofer, Innsbruck       71 Ms wattens                   11.48,2     2.32,7   (298)   ¦ 
   31. Kreuter Axel, Innsbruck             76 Experimentalphysik AG Bla    11.48,5     2.33,0  (1449)   ¦ 
   32. Lancaster Gavin, Innsbruck          76 Experimentalphysik AG Bla    11.49,0     2.33,5  (1451)   ¦ 
   33. Gangkofner Thomas, A                60 BEG II                       11.52,8     2.37,3  (1756)   ¦ 
   34. Kupsa David, Volders                84 BLT-Volders                  11.57,4     2.41,9  (1813)   ¦ 
   35. Kofler Wolfgang                     66 Kolsassberg                  12.03,9     2.48,4  (2490)   ¦ 
   36. Laimböck Max, Innsbruck             45 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 1       12.08,7     2.53,2   (197)   ¦ 
   37. Oberwinkler Roman, Innsbruck        73 TILAK Psychiatrie Station    12.11,0     2.55,5   (190)   ¦ 
   38. Fink Andreas, A                     66 BEG II                       12.11,7     2.56,2  (1754)   ¦ 
   39. Wachter Andreas, Innsbruck          71 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    12.13,4     2.57,9  (1257)   ¦ 
   40. Graziadei Ivo, Innsbruck            64 TILAK gemischt 3             12.18,9     3.03,4   (179)   ¦ 
   41. Feichtner Norbert, Kematen in Tirol 86 WIFI VIII                    12.20,0     3.04,5   (989)   ¦ 
   42. Seischer Michael, A                 72 BEG II                       12.21,7     3.06,2  (1757)   ¦ 
   43. Handl Günther, Pfaffenhofen         68 MS- Wattens                  12.30,4     3.14,9   (297)   ¦ 
   44. Tutzer Christine                    79 A                            12.31,6     3.16,1  (2499)   ¦ 
   45. Kopp Uwe, Stans, Unterinntal        64 Told Auto Fügen              12.34,0     3.18,5  (1316)   ¦ 
   46. Brandstätter Ewald, Innsbruck       68 MakeUp-Music                 12.40,3     3.24,8  (1250)   ¦ 
   47. Reitmair Herbert, Wattens           73 Swarovski Abtlg. Forschun    12.41,3     3.25,8  (1492)   ¦ 
   48. Hauser Felix                        93 Völs                         12.43,3     3.27,8  (1029)   ¦ 
   49. Rieder Andreas, Fügen               86 Told Auto Fügen              12.44,5     3.29,0  (1317)   ¦ 
   50. Wörndle Christoph, Reith bei Seefel 76 CDB renner                   12.44,8     3.29,3  (2112)   ¦ 
   51. Bschaiden Erwin, A                  ?? VIKING Kufstein              12.50,8     3.35,3    (63)   ¦ 
   52. Bodner Benedikt, Innsbruck          85 ILF-DREI                     12.53,1     3.37,6  (2043)   ¦ 
   52. Stütler Norbert, Birgitz            75 Club-Sport-Spezial           12.53,1     3.37,6  (2142)   ¦ 
   54. Plattner Karin                      72 A                            13.00,4     3.44,9  (2408)   ¦ 
   55. Fritz Thomas, Innsbruck             80 ILF-ZWEI                     13.00,7     3.45,2  (2053)   ¦ 
   56. Mark Michael, Innsbruck             78 Institut für Experimental    13.04,6     3.49,1  (1434)   ¦ 
   57. Murauer Lukas                       93 Völs                         13.06,2     3.50,7  (1021)   ¦ 
   58. Hupfauf Bernhard, Innsbruck         58 IKB AG - Gemischt            13.07,0     3.51,5  (1623)   ¦ 
   59. Driendl Johannes                    93 Völs                         13.14,6     3.59,1  (1023)   ¦ 
   60. Engensteiner Friedl, Imst           53 Naturfreunde Imst            13.15,6     4.00,1  (1191)   ¦ 
   61. Madreiter Manfred, A                ?? VIKING Kufstein              13.15,7     4.00,2    (62)   ¦ 
   62. Kröll Franz, Aschau, Zillertal      48 SV Aschau im Zillertal       13.16,8     4.01,3   (854)   ¦ 
   63. Samwald Rudolf, Absam               59 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 2       13.18,9     4.03,4  (2094)   ¦ 
   64. Riepler Margit, Innsbruck           76 TILAK gemischt 1             13.21,7     4.06,2   (374)   ¦ 
   65. Porrer Walter, Innsbruck            56 ILF-ZWEI                     13.24,7     4.09,2  (2051)   ¦ 
   66. Pöll Bernhard, Telfs                68 TILAK Vorstandsbereich       13.27,2     4.11,7   (172)   ¦ 
   67. Pasko Marko                         70 Innsbruck                    13.29,2     4.13,7   (283)   ¦ 
   68. Tratter Bernd, Mils                 72 Wiener Städtische III        13.31,4     4.15,9  (1541)   ¦ 
   69. Reimeir Oliver, Aldrans             71 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    13.32,5     4.17,0  (1256)   ¦ 
   70. Plaschg Tamara, Vomperbach          66 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    13.32,6     4.17,1  (1264)   ¦ 
   71. Briga Muhamed                       93 Völs                         13.33,1     4.17,6  (1024)   ¦ 
   72. Lobgesang Werner                    65 Rum                          13.33,3     4.17,8  (1145)   ¦ 
   73. Lechner Christian, Wattens          74 TILAK Psychiatrie 2          13.33,9     4.18,4   (154)   ¦ 
   74. Plattner Romed, Thaur               67 TILAK Psychiatrie 2          13.34,6     4.19,1   (157)   ¦ 
   75. Braito Bernhard, Innsbruck          77 ILF-DREI                     13.34,7     4.19,2  (2044)   ¦ 
   76. Plattner Gerold                     66 Fritzens                     13.35,5     4.20,0  (2489)   ¦ 
   77. Hirsch Hildegard, Innsbruck         65 TILAK gemischt 3             13.36,8     4.21,3   (181)   ¦ 
   78. Hofmann Johann, A                   49 Hofmann Training & Beratu    13.43,8     4.28,3   (208)   ¦ 
   79. Walch Thomas, Innsbruck             66 TILAK Psychiatrie 1          13.44,6     4.29,1   (152)   ¦ 
   80. Rainer Manfred, Innsbruck           73 TILAK Psychiatrie Station    13.45,1     4.29,6   (189)   ¦ 
   81. Fuhrmann Stefan, Innsbruck          84 Swarovski Abtlg. Forschun    13.49,0     4.33,5  (1495)   ¦ 
   82. Stockner Sonja, Innsbruck           78 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 1       13.51,6     4.36,1   (198)   ¦ 
   83. Kostner Wolfgang, Hatting           72 SPECKBACHER                  13.52,0     4.36,5  (1099)   ¦ 
   84. Klein Alfred, Terfens               80 Swarovski Abtlg. Forschun    13.52,2     4.36,7  (1494)   ¦ 
   85. Kiziljatak Ferahat, Innsbruck       79 TILAK KH Natters             13.54,0     4.38,5   (149)   ¦ 
   86. Atzwanger Birgit, Innsbruck         71 Hypo Tirol 1                 13.55,4     4.39,9  (2326)   ¦ 
   87. Ulmer Hanno, Innsbruck              64 Biostatistik                 13.58,1     4.42,6   (258)   ¦ 
   88. Ruttmann Elfriede, Innsbruck        76 Biostatistik                 14.00,7     4.45,2   (257)   ¦ 
   89. Sperl Thomas, Navis                 67 CHICKENRUN                   14.01,1     4.45,6  (2121)   ¦ 
   90. Zach Sepp                           43 Innsbruck                    14.01,7     4.46,2  (2250)   ¦ 
   91. Pollo Roland, A                     64 Architekturbüro Atelier P    14.04,4     4.48,9  (2103)   ¦ 
   92. Elhardt Thomas                      93 Völs                         14.05,2     4.49,7  (1022)   ¦ 
   93. Bachmann Frank, Fulpmes             70 Metallwerk Pittl Team III    14.07,0     4.51,5  (1200)   ¦ 
   93. Tavella Susan                       78 A                            14.07,0     4.51,5  (2500)   ¦ 
   95. Moeltner Dagmar, Innsbruck          67 Hofmann Training & Beratu    14.12,2     4.56,7   (247)   ¦ 
   96. Bachmann Stefan, Fulpmes            77 Metallwerk Pittl Team III    14.16,2     5.00,7  (1198)   ¦ 
   96. Güngör Soner, Mieders               81 Metallwerk Pittl Team IV     14.16,2     5.00,7  (1205)   ¦ 
   98. Slamanig Gerald, Mutters            73 TILAK IT 2                   14.18,8     5.03,3   (178)   ¦ 
   99. Gillich Peter, Innsbruck            80 runSteMP                     14.19,5     5.04,0  (2461)   ¦ 
  100. Mühlbacher Ewald, Matrai A. Brenner 57 TILAK IT 1                   14.26,4     5.10,9   (174)   ¦ 
  101. Peer Dominic                        92 Völs                         14.28,0     5.12,5  (1020)   ¦ 
  102. Sailer Tobias, Zirl                 77 Metallwerk Pittl Team III    14.28,2     5.12,7  (1202)   ¦ 
  103. Pointner Thomas                     66 Innsbruck                    14.28,8     5.13,3  (2111)   ¦ 
  104. Schmidle Gebhard, Völs              62 MakeUp-Music                 14.29,5     5.14,0  (1249)   ¦ 
  105. Lechleitner Daniel                  92 Völs                         14.30,4     5.14,9  (1027)   ¦ 
  106. Waldegger Thomas, Feichten          72 TILAK ZML 2                  14.30,5     5.15,0   (136)   ¦ 
  107. Mayr Barbara, Innsbruck             63 Wiener Städtische IV         14.30,9     5.15,4  (1544)   ¦ 
  108. Zech Martin, Innsbruck              65 MakeUp-Music                 14.32,2     5.16,7  (1281)   ¦ 
  109. Hornsteiner Marina, Hall in Tirol   83 SPECKBACHER                  14.34,4     5.18,9  (1098)   ¦ 
  110. Morandell Dieter, Innsbruck         73 TILAK TKFI 1                 14.38,6     5.23,1   (164)   ¦ 
  111. Krassnitzer Heimo, A                70 BEG I                        14.40,1     5.24,6  (1752)   ¦ 
  112. Lais Stefan, Innsbruck              80 runSteMP                     14.43,3     5.27,8  (2460)   ¦ 
  113. Mitterer Andreas, Innsbruck         69 Institut für Experimental    14.47,9     5.32,4  (1454)   ¦ 
  114. Gstrein Patrick                     93 Völs                         14.49,0     5.33,5  (1030)   ¦ 
  114. Posch Günter, Innsbruck             83 TILAK IT 1                   14.49,0     5.33,5  (2092)   ¦ 
  116. Karbon Claudia                      79 Rum                          14.52,2     5.36,7  (1698)   ¦ 
  117. Todorovic Janicije, Fulpmes         57 Metallwerk Pittl Team V      14.56,2     5.40,7  (1208)   ¦ 
  118. Herdina Johann, A                   57 BBT                          15.00,2     5.44,7  (1750)   ¦ 
  119. Seiler Brigitte                     77 Sautens                      15.03,4     5.47,9  (1332)   ¦ 
  120. Edlinger Monika, Innsbruck          75 TILAK Psychiatrie 1          15.03,7     5.48,2   (150)   ¦ 
  121. Kolar Ernst, Volders                52 Wiener Städtische IV         15.03,9     5.48,4  (1542)   ¦ 
  122. Heinsch Stefan, Pettnau             78 TILAK IT 2                   15.04,1     5.48,6   (177)   ¦ 
  123. Hilber Christian, Steinach am Brenn 80 Metallwerk Pittl Team II     15.04,3     5.48,8  (1217)   ¦ 
  124. Oberheinricher Anna                 84 Wattens                      15.12,9     5.57,4  (2225)   ¦ 
  125. Paar Werner                         56 Ellmau                       15.13,6     5.58,1   (119)   ¦ 
  126. Cekic Haydar, Innsbruck             71 Metallwerk Pittl Team V      15.14,1     5.58,6  (1213)   ¦ 
  127. Pfaringer Günter, Innsbruck         64 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 2       15.14,2     5.58,7   (202)   ¦ 
  128. Arnold Andreas                      82 A                            15.15,0     5.59,5   (654)   ¦ 
  129. Dutter Victoria, A                  91 Verein f. Freizeitsport-S    15.16,3     6.00,8   (776)   ¦ 
  130. Eberl Marco                         93 Völs                         15.17,3     6.01,8  (1026)   ¦ 
  131. Singewald Julia, Rum                76 SPECKBACHER                  15.22,5     6.07,0  (1097)   ¦ 
  132. Eder Maria, Innsbruck               66 TILAK gemischt 1             15.29,0     6.13,5   (193)   ¦ 
  133. Ninkovic Milomir, Innsbruck         57 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    15.29,5     6.14,0  (1271)   ¦ 
  134. Bartl Bianca, Kematen in Tirol      62 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    15.32,2     6.16,7  (1269)   ¦ 
  135. Schütz Cornelia, D-Lahnau           64 Limnologie 1                 15.32,6     6.17,1  (1762)   ¦ 
  136. Hansen Claude, Innsbruck            68 Limnologie 2                 15.33,4     6.17,9  (1767)   ¦ 
  137. Cech Denny                          93 Völs                         15.34,4     6.18,9  (1028)   ¦ 
  138. Schluifer Arnold, A                 78 WIFI                         15.37,4     6.21,9    (41)   ¦ 
  139. Vetter Simon, Schönberg im Stubaita 81 Metallwerk Pittl Team III    15.40,3     6.24,8  (1201)   ¦ 
  140. Stöckl Franz, Münster, Tirol        62 ILF-ZWEI                     15.42,8     6.27,3  (2056)   ¦ 
  141. Bruegger Yvonne                     73 CH-Frutigen                  15.42,9     6.27,4  (1530)   ¦ 
  142. Kugener Thomas, Innsbruck           72 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 3       15.43,4     6.27,9   (205)   ¦ 
  143. Bair Christian, Innsbruck           70 Wiener Städtische III        15.43,8     6.28,3  (1539)   ¦ 
  144. Riedl Monika, Innsbruck             70 CHICKENRUN                   15.45,0     6.29,5  (2124)   ¦ 
  145. Grassegger Horst, Ampass            66 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    15.45,1     6.29,6  (1277)   ¦ 
  146. Startnummer 2123                    ?? A                            15.48,2     6.32,7  (2123)   ¦ 
  147. Gliber Martin N.                    73 Zirl                         15.48,4     6.32,9  (1307)   ¦ 
  148. Förster Klaus, Innsbruck            64 MakeUp-Music                 15.52,3     6.36,8  (1254)   ¦ 
  149. Benesch Christine, Innsbruck        68 TILAK IT 1                   15.59,3     6.43,8   (173)   ¦ 
  150. Waibl Elke, Innsbruck               69 TILAK gemischt 4             15.59,8     6.44,3  (2084)   ¦ 
  151. Capin Marijana, Natters             76 TILAK KH Natters             16.02,3     6.46,8   (147)   ¦ 
  152. Ritzl Elfriede                      61 Fügen                        16.03,2     6.47,7  (1398)   ¦ 
  153. Wagner Ruth, Innsbruck              74 Hypo Tirol 1                 16.04,9     6.49,4  (2331)   ¦ 
  154. Gallbrunner Elfi, Innsbruck         67 TILAK gemischt 4             16.06,1     6.50,6  (1374)   ¦ 
  155. Meisl Michaela, Innsbruck           66 Hofmann Training & Beratu    16.10,9     6.55,4   (249)   ¦ 
  156. Schlattinger Maritta, Telfs         59 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    16.12,8     6.57,3  (1276)   ¦ 
  157. Nössing Tanja, Innsbruck            76 Limnologie 2                 16.15,4     6.59,9  (1768)   ¦ 
  158. Mayer Gerhard, Terfens              68 TILAK Vorstandsbereich       16.15,6     7.00,1   (171)   ¦ 
  159. Gruhs Helwig                        62 A                            16.17,1     7.01,6   (608)   ¦ 
  160. Patreider Markus, Innsbruck         63 Hofmann Training & Beratu    16.22,4     7.06,9   (248)   ¦ 
  161. Dietl Andrea, Graz-St. Peter        70 Kärnten läuft                16.24,3     7.08,8  (2343)   ¦ 
  162. Mair Nicola                         76 Innsbruck                    16.25,4     7.09,9  (1061)   ¦ 
  163. Apochal Alexandra, Innsbruck        75 TILAK Neurolabor             16.28,3     7.12,8   (168)   ¦ 
  164. Hirschhuber Clemens                 74 A                            16.28,6     7.13,1  (1458)   ¦ 
  165. Giner Romed, Thaur                  64 TILAK IT 1                   16.29,2     7.13,7   (175)   ¦ 
  166. Rangger Maria, Landeck, Tirol       86 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    16.30,6     7.15,1  (1259)   ¦ 
  167. Lins Elmar                          52 Innsbruck                    16.32,9     7.17,4   (997)   ¦ 
  168. Brunhart Richard, Innsbruck         76 Dynamo IS-LM "Wort amoi"     16.34,6     7.19,1  (1465)   ¦ 
  169. Lechner Daniela, Wattens            71 BLT-Volders                  16.37,1     7.21,6  (2263)   ¦ 
  170. Klement Elisabeth, Innsbruck        78 Architekturbüro Atelier P    16.38,3     7.22,8  (2107)   ¦ 
  171. Haslwanter Hans-Peter, Innsbruck    60 TILAK ZML 2                  16.38,4     7.22,9   (135)   ¦ 
  172. Hannes Nagiller, Tulfes             71 Ms  Wattens                  16.38,8     7.23,3   (299)   ¦ 
  173. Mayr Katharina, Axams               84 WIFI III                     16.41,0     7.25,5   (994)   ¦ 
  174. Ettinger Renate, Innsbruck          77 Limnologie 1                 16.41,5     7.26,0  (1763)   ¦ 
  175. Sattler Birgit, Innsbruck           69 Limnologie 2                 16.43,1     7.27,6  (1765)   ¦ 
  176. Öztürk Güngör, Fulpmes              74 Metallwerk Pittl Team IV     16.46,3     7.30,8  (1203)   ¦ 
  177. Tragust Resi, I-Mals                46 SC  Laatsch                  16.47,1     7.31,6  (1614)   ¦ 
  178. Ritter Elisabeth, Telfs             61 TILAK Psychiatrie 1          16.47,6     7.32,1   (151)   ¦ 
  179. Faes Alexander, Steinach am Brenner 75 Metallwerk Pittl Team VI     16.53,8     7.38,3  (1216)   ¦ 
  180. Girardini Sabine, I-Kuens           68 SV Riffian-Kuens             16.56,4     7.40,9  (1132)   ¦ 
  180. Gundel Alf, Innsbruck               62 TILAK KH Natters             16.56,4     7.40,9   (148)   ¦ 
  182. Gundel-Leiter Hildegard, Innsbruck  62 TILAK gemischt 2             16.57,3     7.41,8   (207)   ¦ 
  183. Noggler Anna, A                     65 SC Laatsch                   16.58,7     7.43,2  (1616)   ¦ 
  184. Sterba Claudia, Innsbruck           71 Hypo Tirol 1                 17.02,7     7.47,2  (2322)   ¦ 
  185. Vogelsberger Anita, Innsbruck       57 IKB AG - Frauen              17.03,2     7.47,7  (1646)   ¦ 
  186. Vogelsberger Raimund, Innsbruck     55 IKB AG - Verkauf             17.03,8     7.48,3  (1637)   ¦ 
  187. Exenberger Andreas, Kufstein        72 Dynamo IS-LM "I kimm glei    17.04,4     7.48,9  (1456)   ¦ 
  188. Schwarz Bernhard, Zirl              74 CDB renner                   17.07,1     7.51,6   (233)   ¦ 
  189. Neuner Klaus, Innsbruck             46 WIFI XIV                     17.08,5     7.53,0   (944)   ¦ 
  190. Engleitner Sabine, Götzens          84 WIFI III                     17.10,3     7.54,8   (993)   ¦ 
  191. Strobl Erich                        64 Kematen                      17.10,4     7.54,9  (1696)   ¦ 
  192. Kurtze Julia, Fritzens              88 ZIZ                          17.11,5     7.56,0   (693)   ¦ 
  193. Defner Valentina, Innsbruck-Igls    89 ZIZ                          17.12,0     7.56,5  (2356)   ¦ 
  194. Wagner Wolfgang, Rum                66 Metallwerk Pittl Team VI     17.17,7     8.02,2  (1215)   ¦ 
  195. Baumgartner Susanne, Innsbruck      68 TILAK Psychiatrie 3          17.18,1     8.02,6   (159)   ¦ 
  196. Weitzenböck Eva, Innsbruck          74 TILAK gemischt 4             17.18,4     8.02,9  (1375)   ¦ 
  197. Oberforcher Maria, Innsbruck        79 TILAK Psychiatrie 2          17.19,0     8.03,5   (155)   ¦ 
  198. Hilber Daniela, Innsbruck           77 TILAK ZML 3                  17.23,3     8.07,8   (144)   ¦ 
  199. Mair Martina, Rum                   77 TILAK ZML 2                  17.23,5     8.08,0   (137)   ¦ 
  200. Rangger Maximilian, Landeck, Tirol  90 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    17.24,2     8.08,7  (1260)   ¦ 
  201. Defner Aurelia, Innsbruck-Igls      88 ZIZ                          17.24,9     8.09,4   (694)   ¦ 
  202. Netzer Katharina, Innsbruck         68 TILAK Psychiatrie 2          17.26,8     8.11,3   (156)   ¦ 
  203. Haselwanter Lydia, Mutters          64 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    17.27,5     8.12,0   (302)   ¦ 
  204. Tschuggnall Thomas, Telfs           80 CDB renner                   17.28,1     8.12,6   (232)   ¦ 
  205. Göbel Georg, Innsbruck              65 Biostatistik                 17.29,6     8.14,1   (256)   ¦ 
  206. Marchi-Engleitner Eleonore, Götzens 54 WIFI III                     17.30,5     8.15,0   (992)   ¦ 
  207. Puffer Barbara, Innsbruck           82 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    17.33,7     8.18,2  (1263)   ¦ 
  208. Schaubmayr Christine, Innsbruck     56 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 2       17.40,7     8.25,2  (2095)   ¦ 
  209. Schabel Eugen, D-Bielefeld          25 LSV 90 Kitzbühel             17.42,8     8.27,3   (414)   ¦ 
  210. Felder Olga                         52 A                            17.45,4     8.29,9   (785)   ¦ 
  210. Fritz Claudia, Wörgl                72 WIFI XIV                     17.45,4     8.29,9   (987)   ¦ 
  212. Gostner Nadja                       88 Thaur                        17.47,8     8.32,3  (1336)   ¦ 
  213. Bonn Gabi, A                        65 LEHR-LAUF (Reithmann)        17.47,9     8.32,4  (1659)   ¦ 
  214. Stoschitzky Brigitte, Innsbruck     59 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    17.49,6     8.34,1   (304)   ¦ 
  215. Karbon Birgit, A                    79 tiroler wasserkraft MAC 1    17.52,0     8.36,5  (1773)   ¦ 
  216. Lungkofler Sabine, A                74 tiroler wasserkraft MAC 1    17.56,5     8.41,0  (1772)   ¦ 
  217. Fili Horst, Rum                     46 TILAK Apotheke               17.58,6     8.43,1   (184)   ¦ 
  218. Kirchmair Bruno, A                  57 BEG I                        18.01,3     8.45,8  (1751)   ¦ 
  219. Feuerstein Annelise                 44 Innsbruck                    18.01,7     8.46,2    (83)   ¦ 
  220. Holzhammer Max                      40 Innsbruck                    18.01,9     8.46,4    (73)   ¦ 
  221. Lerch Kornelia                      76 A                            18.02,2     8.46,7   (796)   ¦ 
  222. Draxl Elke, A                       70 BEG I                        18.04,1     8.48,6  (1753)   ¦ 
  223. Fritsch Michael, Buch               61 WIFI XVI                     18.06,7     8.51,2   (932)   ¦ 
  224. Huber Gabriele, Innsbruck           75 Hypo Tirol 2                 18.10,1     8.54,6  (2327)   ¦ 
  225. Hosp Raffaela, Innsbruck            69 Hypo Tirol 2                 18.10,4     8.54,9  (2323)   ¦ 
  226. Körber Andrea                       58 Mötz                         18.11,6     8.56,1  (2315)   ¦ 
  227. Krennmayr Elisabeth                 75 A                            18.13,1     8.57,6  (2444)   ¦ 
  228. Aiwu Heidi, A                       80 LHB Ibk.                     18.21,5     9.06,0  (1667)   ¦ 
  229. Covini Brigitte                     53 Imst                         18.23,3     9.07,8   (288)   ¦ 
  230. Gasser Anna                         65 I-Vintl                      18.25,6     9.10,1  (1164)   ¦ 
  231. Braconi Marion, Volders             65 Club-Sport-Spezial           18.27,0     9.11,5  (2130)   ¦ 
  232. Fleischmann Isolde                  65 Imst                         18.33,1     9.17,6   (289)   ¦ 
  233. Schranz Helga                       58 Absam                        18.38,1     9.22,6   (271)   ¦ 
  234. Strassl Petra                       72 Absam                        18.41,6     9.26,1  (2232)   ¦ 
  235. Moser Barbara, Innsbruck            73 TILAK TKFI 1                 18.42,2     9.26,7   (163)   ¦ 
  236. Posch Ingrid                        53 Thaur                        18.42,8     9.27,3   (887)   ¦ 
  237. Eichberger Paul, Reith B. Seefeld   67 TILAK ZML 3                  18.46,7     9.31,2   (143)   ¦ 
  238. Schranz Nicole                      83 Absam                        18.48,2     9.32,7   (272)   ¦ 
  239. Nairz Peter, Innsbruck              53 CHICKENRUN                   18.49,8     9.34,3  (2120)   ¦ 
  240. Steindl Sandra                      68 Absam                        18.55,3     9.39,8  (2230)   ¦ 
  241. Unterhauser Petra, Innsbruck        77 CHICKENRUN                   18.56,7     9.41,2  (2122)   ¦ 
  242. Alsocher Ursula                     64 Wattens                      18.57,9     9.42,4  (2254)   ¦ 
  243. Kopf Margit                         66 Dornbirn                     18.58,6     9.43,1  (2253)   ¦ 
  244. Tschuggmall Mirjam                  82 A                            18.59,1     9.43,6  (2482)   ¦ 
  245. Wagner Maria Luise, Wattens         54 TILAK Psychiatrie 3          18.59,3     9.43,8   (161)   ¦ 
  246. Lackner Carmen, Innsbruck           77 TILAK TKFI 1                 18.59,4     9.43,9   (162)   ¦ 
  246. Rudisch-Gissenwehrer Hannelo, Völs  44 TILAK Vorstandsbereich       18.59,4     9.43,9   (170)   ¦ 
  248. Tschuggmall Veronika                57 A                            19.00,7     9.45,2  (2481)   ¦ 
  249. Kamali Armita, Innsbruck            77 TILAK Psychiatrie 1          19.04,2     9.48,7   (153)   ¦ 
  250. Triendl Burgi, Innsbruck            47 TT-Redaktions-Team 1         19.12,3     9.56,8   (902)   ¦ 
  251. Bartenberger Gertrude, Innsbruck    47 WIFI VI                      19.12,7     9.57,2   (961)   ¦ 
  252. Drexler Ulrike, Innsbruck           60 Gehörlosen SV Tirol          19.19,3    10.03,8  (2070)   ¦ 
  253. Rieser Andrea, Innsbruck            61 Gehörlosenverein Tirol       19.19,6    10.04,1  (1546)   ¦ 
  254. Zanghi Michelangelo, A              57 BBT                          19.20,1    10.04,6  (1749)   ¦ 
  255. Mertz Birgit                        67 A                            19.20,3    10.04,8  (2287)   ¦ 
  256. Pfurtscheller Paul, Kolsass         70 CDB renner                   19.22,4    10.06,9   (234)   ¦ 
  257. Ausserhofer Sylvia, Wattens         82 Hypo Tirol 2                 19.25,4    10.09,9  (2325)   ¦ 
  258. Cengiz Sükrü, Fulpmes               76 Metallwerk Pittl Team VI     19.29,5    10.14,0  (1214)   ¦ 
  259. Silvestri Karolina, A               74 BBT                          19.44,7    10.29,2  (1748)   ¦ 
  260. Puffer Peter, Innsbruck             51 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    19.46,8    10.31,3  (1280)   ¦ 
  261. Koch Corinna, A                     70 BBT                          19.47,0    10.31,5  (1747)   ¦ 
  262. Holzhammer Margit, Innsbruck        74 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 3       19.57,5    10.42,0   (203)   ¦ 
  263. Köll Monika, Innsbruck              67 Hypo Tirol 2                 20.03,0    10.47,5  (2329)   ¦ 
  264. Pfalzer Gernot, Innsbruck           48 Umweltreferat Innsbruck      20.35,3    11.19,8   (131)   ¦ 
  265. Baumann Martin, Innsbruck           69 Umweltreferat Innsbruck      20.35,4    11.19,9   (134)   ¦ 
  266. Bader Elisabeth, Innsbruck          63 Umweltreferat Innsbruck      20.35,5    11.20,0   (133)   ¦ 
  267. Schlögl Joschi, Innsbruck           52 Umweltreferat Innsbruck      20.35,6    11.20,1   (130)   ¦ 
  268. Schiener Johannes, Innsbruck        75 Umweltreferat Innsbruck      20.35,7    11.20,2   (132)   ¦ 
  269. Künzel Gabriele                     64 Wien                         20.44,4    11.28,9  (1113)   ¦ 
  270. Niederhauser Christine, Wattens     76 TILAK Psychiatrie 3          20.55,6    11.40,1   (160)   ¦ 
  271. Jenewein Helmut, Rum                46 WIFI XI                      21.05,3    11.49,8   (707)   ¦ 
  272. Hoflacher Franz, Hippach            52 SPEEDY TEAM                  21.07,3    11.51,8  (2297)   ¦ 
  273. Neururer Rosmarie                   59 Wenns                        21.16,5    12.01,0  (1470)   ¦ 
  274. Haller Sabine, Innsbruck            80 Lebenshilfe                  21.22,4    12.06,9  (2299)   ¦ 
  275. Spitaler Franz, Hippach             66 SPEEDY TEAM                  21.37,8    12.22,3  (2298)   ¦ 
  276. Kofler Priska, Innsbruck            80 SPEEDY TEAM                  21.43,6    12.28,1  (2300)   ¦ 
  277. Kerschdorfer Barbara, Hippach       58 SPEEDY TEAM                  21.43,8    12.28,3  (2296)   ¦ 
  278. Warum Marisa                        88 Rum                          23.04,0    13.48,5   (888)   ¦ 
  279. Warum Peter                         54 Rum                          23.11,6    13.56,1    (88)   ¦ 
  280. Prieth Walter, Innsbruck            63 SPEEDY TEAM                  23.43,2    14.27,7  (2295)   ¦ 
  281. Rhomberg Otmar                      21 Innsbruck                    24.38,5    15.23,0  (2024)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.