(44) AK W35

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (44) AK W35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 !         Lap2 !         Lap3 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mocariova Alena, A                  64 LG Nike Berlin               34.53,6      -----    (13)  F        4.    ¦    10.04    1.!   12.24    1.!   12.24    1.!
    2. Bauckmanova Jana, A                 64 LG Neckar-Enz                35.35,1     0.41,5    (14)  F        5.    ¦    10.09    2.!   12.42    2.!   12.43    2.!
    3. Teissl Christina, I-Brixen          66 SV Sterzing Volksbank        37.21,3     2.27,7    (18)  F        8.    ¦    10.42    4.!   13.24    4.!   13.14    3.!
    4. Wolf Kathrin, D-Grassau             66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim           37.22,1     2.28,5   (369)  F        9.    ¦    10.29    3.!   13.17    3.!   13.35    4.!
    5. Gander Monika                       66 Innsbruck                    42.06,3     7.12,7   (877)  F        17.   ¦    12.13    5.!   14.50    5.!   15.02    5.!
    6. Schwaninger Lydia, Volders          63 BLT-Volders                  45.15,3    10.21,7  (1801)  F        31.   ¦    12.30    6.!   16.13    7.!   16.31    6.!
    7. Zöschg Maria, A                     65 SG Eisacktal                 46.13,4    11.19,8  (2368)  F        39.   ¦    13.27    9.!   16.08    6.!   16.37    8.!
    8. Lachmann Alexandra                  64 Innsbruck                    46.26,2    11.32,6  (1157)  F        40.   ¦    12.57    7.!   16.52    8.!   16.36    7.!
    9. Praxmarer Waltraud                  66 Fulpmes                      47.37,1    12.43,5  (1156)  F        45.   ¦    13.18    8.!   17.09   11.!   17.09   11.!
   10. Siller Daniela, Fulpmes             67 TT-Marathon-Team 2           47.51,9    12.58,3  (1293)  F        47.   ¦    13.51   11.!   16.59    9.!   17.00   10.!
   11. Oeller Dagmar                       65 Innsbruck                    48.13,9    13.20,3  (1081)  F        52.   ¦    13.53   12.!   17.09   10.!   17.11   12.!
   12. Hagleitner Sharon                   67 Kirchbichl                   48.41,6    13.48,0  (2035)  F        57.   ¦    14.30   15.!   17.30   12.!   16.41    9.!
   13. Greiderer Elisabeth                 67 Absam                        49.01,7    14.08,1  (1246)  F        63.   ¦    13.46   10.!   17.35   13.!   17.39   13.!
   14. Winkler Angelika, Wattens           63 LT Swarovski                 49.58,7    15.05,1  (2166)  F        77.   ¦    14.17   13.!   17.38   14.!   18.02   20.!
   15. Höfinger-Pattis Isolde, A           66 Sporttherapie Huber 5 Sch    50.13,6    15.20,0   (478)  F        81.   ¦    14.29   14.!   17.54   15.!   17.50   16.!
   16. Hoefnagels Marielle, H-Hooge Mierde 65 AVR'69                       51.16,2    16.22,6  (1148)  F        92.   ¦    14.59   17.!   18.17   17.!   17.58   18.!
   17. Krismer Elisabeth, Volders          65 BLT-Volders                  51.27,4    16.33,8  (1800)  F        96.   ¦    15.17   19.!   18.22   18.!   17.48   15.!
   18. Rapp Irene, Hall in Tirol           66 TT-Redaktions-Team 1         51.36,7    16.43,1   (901)  F        99.   ¦    15.32   24.!   18.17   16.!   17.47   14.!
   19. Hechenblaikner Petra, Fritzens      67 Club-Sport-Spezial           51.57,9    17.04,3  (2139)  F        102.  ¦    15.27   23.!   18.29   20.!   18.00   19.!
   20. Müller Christine                    66 St. Ulrich am Pillersee      52.08,4    17.14,8   (640)  F        105.  ¦    15.44   27.!   18.33   21.!   17.50   17.!
   21. Danzberger Marion                   65 A                            52.29,2    17.35,6  (1862)  F        108.  ¦    15.16   18.!   18.29   19.!   18.43   23.!
   22. Moser Silvia                        64 Innsbruck                    52.36,9    17.43,3  (2318)  F        112.  ¦    14.47   16.!   18.59   25.!   18.49   24.!
   23. Häder Susanne, Innsbruck            64 Silberpfeile                 53.02,5    18.08,9  (2214)  F        119.  ¦    15.40   26.!   18.48   23.!   18.33   22.!
   24. Pfanzelter Manuela                  63 Innsbruck                    53.22,8    18.29,2  (2021)  F        125.  ¦    16.24   35.!   18.40   22.!   18.17   21.!
   25. Rödlach Beatrix                     63 Hatting                      53.52,6    18.59,0   (338)  F        131.  ¦    15.48   28.!   19.09   27.!   18.55   25.!
   26. Trojan Katharina                    63 A                            53.53,4    18.59,8    (93)  F        132.  ¦    15.26   22.!   19.12   28.!   19.14   27.!
   27. Klingenschmid Gaby, Rinn, Tirol     63 SV Rinn                      54.31,2    19.37,6  (1012)  F        142.  ¦    16.11   32.!   18.59   26.!   19.20   29.!
   28. Gruber Karin                        67 Innsbruck                    54.39,4    19.45,8  (2312)  F        143.  ¦    16.08   31.!   19.19   29.!   19.11   26.!
   29. Niedermayr Monika, Innsbruck        63 VSI                          54.42,6    19.49,0  (1687)  F        145.  ¦    15.25   20.!   19.36   33.!   19.40   35.!
   30. Galmozzi Pederica                   63 I-Barbiano                   54.54,5    20.00,9  (2363)  F        147.  ¦    15.39   25.!   19.59   36.!   19.15   28.!
   31. Penz Ingrid, Mutters                63 RFC Natters-Mutters          54.55,0    20.01,4   (869)  F        148.  ¦    15.25   21.!   20.04   38.!   19.24   30.!
   32. Köcher Monika                       65 Innsbruck                    55.03,1    20.09,5  (2241)  F        152.  ¦    16.43   40.!   18.50   24.!   19.29   32.!
   33. Pfurtscheller Gabi, Innsbruck       64 IKB AG - Gemischt            55.14,7    20.21,1  (1626)  F        157.  ¦    16.14   34.!   19.34   31.!   19.25   31.!
   34. Jaklitsch Sibylle                   67 A                            55.16,9    20.23,3    (97)  F        158.  ¦    15.56   30.!   19.50   35.!   19.29   33.!
   35. Baumgartner Doris                   63 Wattens                      55.38,5    20.44,9  (1224)  F        163.  ¦    16.26   36.!   19.31   30.!   19.40   34.!
   36. Schröcksnadel Maria                 66 Grinzens                     56.13,4    21.19,8  (1238)  F        176.  ¦    16.13   33.!   20.19   42.!   19.40   36.!
   37. Egg Margit, Matrei a.Br.            66 TILAK gemischt 2             56.17,2    21.23,6  (2096)  F        180.  ¦    15.48   29.!   20.04   37.!   20.24   45.!
   38. Daum Gaby                           66 Schwendau                    56.27,7    21.34,1   (427)  F        181.  ¦    16.52   42.!   19.38   34.!   19.56   38.!
   39. Feller Helga, Itter                 63 LG Decker Itter              57.33,0    22.39,4  (1586)  F        193.  ¦    16.38   39.!   20.26   44.!   20.28   46.!
   40. Walser Christine, Zams              65 WIFI XII                     57.39,0    22.45,4   (950)  F        196.  ¦    17.14   43.!   20.20   43.!   20.03   42.!
   41. Gruber Gabi                         64 Rum                          57.45,3    22.51,7  (1360)  F        198.  ¦    17.27   46.!   20.10   40.!   20.07   43.!
   42. Lichtmannegger Susi, Ibk            67 Sporttherapie Huber          57.49,1    22.55,5   (423)  F        200.  ¦    16.38   38.!   20.12   41.!   20.57   49.!
   43. Lercher Monika, Aldrans             67 -                            58.01,5    23.07,9   (259)  F        202.  ¦    17.19   45.!   20.07   39.!   20.35   48.!
   44. Rieser Inge                         66 Wörgl                        58.07,3    23.13,7  (2249)  F        204.  ¦    17.38   49.!   20.26   45.!   20.02   41.!
   45. Berger Sabine, Münster              65 TILAK ZML 1                  58.12,9    23.19,3   (214)  F        206.  ¦    16.32   37.!   20.30   46.!   21.10   51.!
   46. Gasser Magdalena, Hatting           64 TILAK gemischt 1             58.14,8    23.21,2   (192)  F        207.  ¦    17.35   48.!   20.38   47.!   20.01   40.!
   47. Hager Martina                       66 Innsbruck                    58.18,2    23.24,6  (1050)  F        210.  ¦    18.54   58.!   19.34   32.!   19.49   37.!
   48. Feller Ute, Innsbruck               67 LCT Innsbruck                58.35,6    23.42,0  (1221)  F        212.  ¦    17.29   47.!   20.48   49.!   20.17   44.!
   49. Lindner Claudia                     66 Kolsass                      58.38,2    23.44,6  (2110)  F        215.  ¦    17.56   51.!   20.44   48.!   19.57   39.!
   50. Berger Helga                        63 A                          1:00.53,0    25.59,4   (445)  F        237.  ¦    18.11   54.!   21.07   50.!   21.33   54.!
   50. Schneidinger Magdalena              63 A                          1:00.53,0    25.59,4   (685)  F        237.  ¦    18.11   55.!   21.07   51.!   21.33   53.!
   52. Berghofer Claudia, Schwaz           67 ADLER                      1:00.53,7    26.00,1  (2038)  F        239.  ¦    16.46   41.!   21.45   53.!   22.21   58.!
   53. Faesi Gerlinde, Kematen in Tirol    65 WIFI IV                    1:01.11,7    26.18,1   (980)  F        242.  ¦    18.01   52.!   21.39   52.!   21.31   52.!
   54. Hackl Gabriele                      65 Innsbruck                  1:01.47,7    26.54,1  (1017)  F        245.  ¦    19.20   61.!   21.52   54.!   20.34   47.!
   55. Hoindasch-Schönsleben Helga         63 Axams                      1:02.00,5    27.06,9  (2288)  F        246.  ¦    18.38   57.!   22.12   57.!   21.09   50.!
   56. Thaler Claudia, Innsbruck           66 TILAK Medizin 5C           1:02.01,1    27.07,5   (209)  F        247.  ¦    17.49   50.!   22.12   58.!   21.58   55.!
   57. Schiechtl Ilona                     66 Wenns                      1:02.51,1    27.57,5  (1473)  F        252.  ¦    18.25   56.!   22.11   56.!   22.14   57.!
   58. Haselwanter Brigitte, A             66 Post SV Tirol              1:03.02,1    28.08,5  (1600)  F        253.  ¦    18.54   59.!   22.06   55.!   22.01   56.!
   59. Bonecker Michaela, Innsbruck        66 WIFI XVI                   1:03.09,6    28.16,0   (933)  F        254.  ¦    17.18   44.!   22.20   59.!   23.30   61.!
   60. van der Voorn Petra                 65 Innsbruck                  1:04.05,1    29.11,5  (1478)  F        262.  ¦    18.11   53.!   22.40   60.!   23.13   60.!
   61. Knop Christiane, Ibk                64 Sporttherapie Huber        1:06.21,4    31.27,8   (444)  F        270.  ¦    19.38   63.!   24.08   61.!   22.34   59.!
   62. Wallner Nikola, Ibk                 66 Sporttherapie Huber        1:07.31,7    32.38,1   (321)  F        273.  ¦    19.38   64.!   24.08   63.!   23.44   62.!
   63. Kennel-Blank Luzie, Ibk             64 Sporttherapie Huber        1:07.48,3    32.54,7   (452)  F        274.  ¦    19.41   65.!   24.08   62.!   23.58   63.!
   64. Gatscher Gudrun                     65 Trins                      1:08.51,6    33.58,0  (1043)  F        277.  ¦    19.06   60.!   24.31   64.!   25.13   64.!
   65. Loidl Anna                          66 Lermoos                    1:10.40,0    35.46,4  (1354)  F        280.  ¦    19.35   62.!   25.12   65.!   25.52   65.!
   66. Pisek Gabriele, Sistrans            64 Silberpfeile               1:17.07,6    42.14,0  (2213)  F        283.  ¦    21.58   66.!   27.48   66.!   27.20   66.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.