(28) AK M55

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (28) AK M55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 !         Lap2 !         Lap3 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steiner Heinz, Telfs                44 WIFI XII                     34.14,4      -----   (952)  M        24.   ¦     9.48    2.!   12.11    1.!   12.14    1.!
    2. Schaiter Hermann, A                 46 SSV Volksbank Bruneck        34.25,6     0.11,2  (2435)  M        27.   ¦     9.45    1.!   12.15    2.!   12.24    2.!
    3. Marat Ludwig, Perchtoldsdorf        47 LCC Wien                     40.06,4     5.52,0  (1415)  M        163.  ¦    11.39    3.!   14.13    3.!   14.13    3.!
    4. Sölder Bernhard                     45 Innsbruck                    40.48,6     6.34,2  (1139)  M        181.  ¦    11.52    4.!   14.31    4.!   14.24    4.!
    5. Melitupulos Peter                   47 Innsbruck                    42.34,5     8.20,1  (1602)  M        244.  ¦    12.53    8.!   15.02    5.!   14.38    5.!
    6. Erhard Gebhard, I-Mals              47 SC Laatsch                   42.51,9     8.37,5  (1619)  M        254.  ¦    12.02    5.!   15.10    6.!   15.39    7.!
    7. Ennemoser Norbert, Telfs            45 LG Raiffeisen Telfs          43.38,8     9.24,4  (2040)  M        284.  ¦    12.34    6.!   15.27    7.!   15.36    6.!
    8. Schranz Günter, Innsbruck           43 Schutz & Hilfe 2 Bundeshe    45.15,1    11.00,7  (2281)  M        355.  ¦    12.55    9.!   16.07    9.!   16.13   10.!
    9. Springer Hartmann, Seefeld in Tirol 43 Sport Norz                   45.15,4    11.01,0    (67)  M        356.  ¦    13.08   12.!   15.59    8.!   16.06    9.!
   10. Gatt Erich                          44 A                            45.45,1    11.30,7    (53)  M        370.  ¦    13.18   13.!   16.32   12.!   15.54    8.!
   11. Kostner Helmut                      43 A                            46.01,5    11.47,1   (779)  M        378.  ¦    13.05   10.!   16.20   10.!   16.35   13.!
   12. Tratter Franz, Völs                 47 TILAK Psychiatrie Station    46.13,5    11.59,1   (187)  M        386.  ¦    12.37    7.!   17.08   16.!   16.27   11.!
   13. Vaja Franz, I-Muhlbach              43 SG Eisacktal Raiffeisen      46.23,8    12.09,4  (2375)  M        392.  ¦    13.06   11.!   16.27   11.!   16.50   16.!
   14. Neurauter Rudolf, Schönberg im Stub 46 WIFI I                       47.06,0    12.51,6   (988)  M        430.  ¦    13.33   14.!   16.45   13.!   16.47   15.!
   15. Belsito Roberto, I-Seis am Schlern  43 LG Schlern Raiffaisen        47.19,9    13.05,5   (692)  M        446.  ¦    13.54   15.!   16.47   14.!   16.38   14.!
   16. Yamamoto Toshiyuki                  46 Innsbruck                    48.02,4    13.48,0  (1065)  M        471.  ¦    14.27   17.!   17.05   15.!   16.29   12.!
   17. Pase Sergio, I-Sterzing             43 Polisportiva Sterzing        49.07,6    14.53,2  (1512)  M        513.  ¦    14.32   18.!   17.15   17.!   17.19   17.!
   18. Iacoviello Vittorio, I-Sterzing     43 Polisportiva Sterzing        49.40,5    15.26,1    (45)  M        535.  ¦    14.05   16.!   17.34   18.!   18.00   19.!
   19. Scharmer Rudolf                     47 A                            51.31,1    17.16,7    (31)  M        603.  ¦    15.12   19.!   18.24   20.!   17.54   18.!
   20. Hintermayer Karl, D-Hoeslwang       47 SV Hoeslwang                 51.50,5    17.36,1  (1011)  M        606.  ¦    15.13   20.!   18.19   19.!   18.18   21.!
   21. Spiegl Ferdinand                    46 A                            52.36,3    18.21,9   (791)  M        626.  ¦    15.40   22.!   18.40   22.!   18.15   20.!
   22. Krell Peter, D-Puchheim             43 DAV Bayerland                53.08,8    18.54,4  (1007)  M        635.  ¦    16.10   24.!   18.34   21.!   18.24   22.!
   23. Winkelmann Norbert                  43 Angath                       53.41,8    19.27,4  (1066)  M        643.  ¦    15.59   23.!   18.55   23.!   18.47   23.!
   24. Schmidt Erich, Innsbruck            46 UNIQA                        55.38,5    21.24,1  (1424)  M        672.  ¦    15.25   21.!   20.57   25.!   19.15   24.!
   25. Jörg Helmut, St. Anton              45 WIFI X                       58.10,9    23.56,5   (999)  M        696.  ¦    16.50   26.!   20.47   24.!   20.33   25.!
   26. Pospisil Guenter, Kematen           45 WIFI VII                     59.37,6    25.23,2   (705)  M        706.  ¦    16.12   25.!   21.08   26.!   22.16   26.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.