(25) AK M40

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (25) AK M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 !         Lap2 !         Lap3 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aichner Josef, I-Molten             61 SV Mölten Raiffaisen         32.34,7      -----   (786)  M        10.   ¦     9.19    1.!   11.39    1.!   11.36    1.!
    2. Ten Kato Makti, A                   58 AC Tion                      33.08,5     0.33,8   (797)  M        15.   ¦     9.26    2.!   11.48    2.!   11.53    2.!
    3. Friedl Markus, Steeg                62 SV Raika Reutte              34.07,3     1.32,6   (243)  M        22.   ¦    10.03    5.!   12.04    3.!   11.59    3.!
    4. Mittermair Alfred, Telfs            61 LG-Raiffeisen-Telfs          34.46,8     2.12,1  (1351)  M        32.   ¦     9.53    3.!   12.30    4.!   12.23    4.!
    5. Gassler Andreas, Inzing             61 Wiener Städtische II         35.06,1     2.31,4  (1537)  M        35.   ¦     9.53    4.!   12.32    5.!   12.40    5.!
    6. Heiss Maximilian, Breitenwang       60 SV Raiba Reutte              35.33,5     2.58,8  (1165)  M        38.   ¦    10.07    6.!   12.41    6.!   12.44    6.!
    7. Heiss Robert                        61 Zirl                         35.50,0     3.15,3  (1466)  M        43.   ¦    10.14    8.!   12.44    7.!   12.51    7.!
    8. Eberl Gerhard                       62 Rinn                         36.50,2     4.15,5  (1031)  M        58.   ¦    10.18    9.!   13.04    8.!   13.27   16.!
    9. Koch Hermann                        61 A                            36.50,7     4.16,0  (2410)  M        59.   ¦    10.18    9.!   13.09    9.!   13.22   14.!
   10. Niederbacher Ernst, Fritzens        61 Club-Sport-Spezial           36.59,9     4.25,2  (2136)  M        63.   ¦    10.26   11.!   13.13   10.!   13.19   11.!
   11. Plattner Ulli, Hall in Tirol        61 WIFI I                       37.05,4     4.30,7   (945)  M        66.   ¦    10.44   12.!   13.21   12.!   12.58    8.!
   12. Mertz Peter, A                      60 Club-Sport-Spezial 1         37.23,5     4.48,8   (410)  M        73.   ¦    10.12    7.!   14.11   26.!   13.00    9.!
   13. Ebner Herbert, Reith/Seefeld        59 SC Reith 1                   37.26,4     4.51,7  (1475)  M        75.   ¦    10.46   13.!   13.20   11.!   13.19   12.!
   14. Maurer Roland                       62 Innsbruck                    38.02,5     5.27,8  (1331)  M        88.   ¦    11.11   20.!   13.29   14.!   13.21   13.!
   15. Auer Helmut, Längenfeld             60 FC Fortuna Längenfeld        38.08,9     5.34,2  (1531)  M        95.   ¦    11.09   19.!   13.29   13.!   13.30   17.!
   16. Bartl Ferdinand, Völs               62 Post SV Tirol                38.11,4     5.36,7  (1594)  M        96.   ¦    11.12   21.!   13.31   15.!   13.27   15.!
   17. Haidegger Klaus                     58 Absam                        38.50,6     6.15,9  (1274)  M        123.  ¦    10.56   16.!   14.00   21.!   13.54   21.!
   18. Hoppe Hermann, D-Kosenheim          62 Post-Telekom-SV-Rosenheim    38.52,2     6.17,5  (1835)  M        124.  ¦    11.42   31.!   13.50   18.!   13.19   10.!
   19. Rainer Ferdinand, I-Lana d'Adige    58 SV Lana                      38.57,8     6.23,1   (695)  M        127.  ¦    11.14   22.!   13.47   17.!   13.55   23.!
   20. Erler Hubert, Bruck am Ziller       61 LCT Zillertal                39.01,6     6.26,9  (2255)  M        130.  ¦    11.02   17.!   13.59   19.!   13.59   24.!
   21. Obermoser Peter, A                  61 Post SV Tirol                39.06,3     6.31,6  (1596)  M        132.  ¦    11.36   30.!   13.41   16.!   13.48   19.!
   22. Meister Ulrich, I-Schlanders        60 Rennerclub Vinschgau         39.07,0     6.32,3  (2383)  M        133.  ¦    11.25   26.!   14.01   22.!   13.40   18.!
   23. Plaikner Peter, Innsbruck           60 TT-Redaktions-Team 2         39.14,2     6.39,5   (904)  M        138.  ¦    11.23   25.!   14.00   20.!   13.50   20.!
   24. Rier Walter                         61 A                            39.27,9     6.53,2  (2360)  M        142.  ¦    11.30   28.!   14.02   24.!   13.54   22.!
   25. Tipelius Georg                      61 Kirchbichl                   39.48,4     7.13,7  (2416)  M        151.  ¦    11.26   27.!   14.01   23.!   14.20   26.!
   26. Salchner Hansjörg, Sistrans         62 Konditorei Murauer           40.09,9     7.35,2  (1485)  M        166.  ¦    11.05   18.!   14.27   27.!   14.37   31.!
   27. Schreyer Wolfgang, Innsbruck        60 LLZ - RUECKENWIND I          40.15,1     7.40,4   (745)  M        170.  ¦    10.48   14.!   14.51   35.!   14.34   30.!
   28. Wurzer Roman, Hall in Tirol         60 WIFI XV                      40.32,2     7.57,5   (717)  M        174.  ¦    11.19   23.!   14.59   37.!   14.13   25.!
   29. Meindl Micheal                      58 Inzing                       41.06,6     8.31,9    (85)  M        188.  ¦    11.53   35.!   14.33   28.!   14.39   33.!
   30. Grüner Ignaz, Längenfeld            59 FC Fortuna Längenfeld        41.09,0     8.34,3  (1532)  M        191.  ¦    11.32   29.!   14.44   32.!   14.52   41.!
   31. Kopp Erwin, Kaltenbach              61 LCT Zillertal                41.12,5     8.37,8  (2411)  M        194.  ¦    11.58   38.!   14.43   31.!   14.31   29.!
   32. Stueffer Joachim                    58 A                            41.14,2     8.39,5  (2195)  M        197.  ¦    11.48   33.!   14.40   29.!   14.44   36.!
   33. Brunnbauer Hans-Peter, St.anton A.a 60 Arlberg Runners Club         41.16,6     8.41,9   (527)  M        200.  ¦    11.57   37.!   14.41   30.!   14.38   32.!
   34. Tschapeller Martin                  58 A                            41.17,0     8.42,3   (634)  M        201.  ¦    11.55   36.!   14.52   36.!   14.29   28.!
   35. Rödlach Gerhard                     62 Hatting                      41.22,0     8.47,3  (1170)  M        207.  ¦    11.48   32.!   14.46   33.!   14.47   38.!
   36. Gapp Christian, Völs                61 Post SV Tirol                41.27,6     8.52,9  (1593)  M        211.  ¦    11.52   34.!   14.48   34.!   14.46   37.!
   37. Gapp Andreas, Aldrans               58 IKB AG - Verkauf             41.48,2     9.13,5  (1638)  M        220.  ¦    10.51   15.!   16.30   66.!   14.26   27.!
   38. Ritzl Walter, Fügen                 59 LCT-Tirol/Zillertal          42.28,7     9.54,0  (1396)  M        238.  ¦    12.44   50.!   15.03   38.!   14.40   34.!
   39. Braunhofer Christian                61 Rum                          42.41,6    10.06,9  (2026)  M        247.  ¦    12.19   41.!   15.11   40.!   15.11   44.!
   40. Kranebitter Benedikt, Telfs         61 LG Raiffaisen Telfs          42.43,9    10.09,2  (1683)  M        249.  ¦    12.26   43.!   15.27   45.!   14.50   39.!
   41. Steenackers Luc, Ehrwald            62 SV-Raiba Reutte              42.45,4    10.10,7  (1080)  M        251.  ¦    12.26   44.!   15.06   39.!   15.12   45.!
   42. Franz Zierler, Wattens              59 TV Wattens                   42.49,2    10.14,5   (113)  M        252.  ¦    12.16   40.!   15.19   42.!   15.13   46.!
   43. Feix Roger                          62 Schwaz                       42.51,2    10.16,5  (2403)  M        253.  ¦    12.27   45.!   15.22   44.!   15.02   42.!
   44. Vilucchi Walter                     60 A                            42.52,0    10.17,3  (2196)  M        255.  ¦    12.45   51.!   15.15   41.!   14.51   40.!
   45. Klotz Benedikt, Innsbruck           62 IKB AG - Verkauf             43.10,5    10.35,8  (1639)  M        265.  ¦    11.19   24.!   16.01   54.!   15.50   53.!
   46. Riedl Helmut, Innsbruck             61 TILAK Medizin 5C             43.12,6    10.37,9   (210)  M        266.  ¦    12.30   47.!   15.20   43.!   15.22   48.!
   47. Tomasi Michael                      58 Innsbruck                    43.16,0    10.41,3  (1076)  M        270.  ¦    12.40   48.!   15.29   47.!   15.05   43.!
   48. Braconi Arno, Volders               62 Club-Sport-Spezial           43.32,2    10.57,5  (2129)  M        279.  ¦    12.48   52.!   15.29   46.!   15.14   47.!
   49. Girardi Christian, Innsbruck        61 TI Sparkasse                 43.47,4    11.12,7  (2000)  M        287.  ¦    12.28   46.!   15.45   48.!   15.32   49.!
   50. Dutter Martin, Kirchbichl           61 Verein f. Freizeitsport-S    44.05,9    11.31,2   (774)  M        301.  ¦    15.17  100.!   14.05   25.!   14.42   35.!
   51. Haidacher Hannes                    60 Schwaz                       44.32,5    11.57,8  (1230)  M        315.  ¦    12.20   42.!   16.05   56.!   16.06   62.!
   52. Hatzi Robert                        62 Wörgl                        44.53,2    12.18,5   (662)  M        333.  ¦    13.19   59.!   15.46   49.!   15.47   52.!
   53. Gschwentner Richard, Breitenbach am 62 LT Breitenbach               44.55,2    12.20,5   (667)  M        335.  ¦    12.53   53.!   15.55   51.!   16.06   60.!
   54. Poetz Karl                          60 Innsbruck                    45.01,9    12.27,2  (1074)  M        339.  ¦    13.04   58.!   16.01   55.!   15.56   56.!
   55. Mader-Ofer Gebhard, Steinach am Bre 59 WIFI I                       45.02,3    12.27,6   (709)  M        340.  ¦    13.04   57.!   15.50   50.!   16.07   63.!
   56. Bachmann Walter                     59 Lienz, Osttirol              45.02,6    12.27,9  (1679)  M        342.  ¦    12.43   49.!   16.09   58.!   16.10   66.!
   57. Schranz Peter, Innsbruck            59 Post SV Tirol                45.11,9    12.37,2  (1592)  M        352.  ¦    13.40   70.!   15.55   52.!   15.35   51.!
   58. Ketunuti Songtam                    60 Innsbruck                    45.12,5    12.37,8  (1054)  M        353.  ¦    13.03   56.!   15.57   53.!   16.11   67.!
   59. Stöbich Alfred, Innsbruck           62 Konditorei Murauer           45.19,7    12.45,0  (1486)  M        358.  ¦    13.00   55.!   16.19   62.!   15.59   57.!
   60. Spiegl Andreas, Oberperfuss         60 ILF-EINS                     45.20,5    12.45,8  (2047)  M        359.  ¦    12.59   54.!   16.10   59.!   16.10   65.!
   61. Drexler Andreas, Innsbruck          58 Gehörlosen SV Tirol          45.37,0    13.02,3  (2069)  M        365.  ¦    13.45   71.!   16.16   61.!   15.35   50.!
   62. Stampfer Hartmann, A                60 LG Schlern Raiffeisen        46.13,4    13.38,7   (718)  M        385.  ¦    13.27   61.!   16.07   57.!   16.38   71.!
   63. Tinello Paolo, Wiesing              58 WIFI XV                      46.15,2    13.40,5   (976)  M        387.  ¦    13.32   65.!   16.36   67.!   16.06   60.!
   64. Voltz Mark, Kolsass                 61 Fun & Fit Weer 1             46.26,8    13.52,1   (721)  M        394.  ¦    14.06   78.!   16.27   65.!   15.52   54.!
   65. Antczak Zbigniew, Innsbruck         60 Restaurant 'Prima' DEZ-IB    46.27,5    13.52,8  (1227)  M        397.  ¦    14.05   77.!   16.14   60.!   16.08   64.!
   66. Fuchs Gerhard, Ellbögen             59 SV Ellbögen                  46.35,2    14.00,5  (1220)  M        405.  ¦    13.28   63.!   16.45   69.!   16.22   69.!
   67. Moser Christian                     59 Innsbruck                    46.41,6    14.06,9   (110)  M        410.  ¦    14.18   84.!   16.20   63.!   16.03   59.!
   68. Murauer Markus, Innsbruck           60 Konditorei Murauer           47.12,8    14.38,1  (1482)  M        434.  ¦    14.00   74.!   16.48   70.!   16.23   70.!
   69. Hollaus Erwin                       61 A                            47.16,0    14.41,3  (2488)  M        438.  ¦    14.42   93.!   16.39   68.!   15.53   55.!
   70. Hafele Raimund, Innsbruck           62 SC Reith 1                   47.18,0    14.43,3  (1477)  M        444.  ¦    12.15   39.!   17.33   83.!   17.28   84.!
   71. Spielmann Harald, Lermoos           62 LAC Reutte                   47.42,1    15.07,4  (1357)  M        456.  ¦    14.25   86.!   16.26   64.!   16.50   73.!
   72. Rettenegger Erich, A                59 LLZ - RUECKENWIND II         47.42,4    15.07,7   (744)  M        457.  ¦    13.37   67.!   17.16   77.!   16.48   72.!
   73. Alessio Paolo                       61 I-Barbiano                   47.45,7    15.11,0  (2362)  M        460.  ¦    13.27   62.!   17.02   71.!   17.16   79.!
   74. Mölschl Siegfried                   62 A                            48.07,3    15.32,6    (81)  M        475.  ¦    14.41   91.!   17.07   74.!   16.18   68.!
   75. Braun Wolfgang                      60 Innsbruck                    48.10,1    15.35,4  (2219)  M        479.  ¦    14.02   76.!   17.03   73.!   17.04   76.!
   76. Lutz Josef                          59 Innsbruck                    48.13,9    15.39,2  (1040)  M        484.  ¦    13.38   68.!   17.10   75.!   17.25   83.!
   77. Schwarzmann Leopold, Maurach        59 LC Achensee                  48.18,0    15.43,3  (1235)  M        493.  ¦    13.28   64.!   17.21   79.!   17.28   85.!
   78. Schlögl Manfred, Innsbruck          61 WIFI IV                      48.23,5    15.48,8   (946)  M        495.  ¦    14.01   75.!   17.02   72.!   17.19   80.!
   79. Freythaler Wolfgang                 60 Telfs                        48.23,7    15.49,0  (1333)  M        496.  ¦    14.42   92.!   17.39   86.!   16.02   58.!
   80. Brodl Gernot                        59 Innsbruck                    48.41,3    16.06,6  (2479)  M        501.  ¦    14.08   80.!   17.34   84.!   16.58   75.!
   81. Wolf Christian, Völs                58 IKB AG - Bäder               49.07,7    16.33,0  (1627)  M        514.  ¦    13.47   72.!   17.16   78.!   18.03   96.!
   82. Schlögl Hansjörg, Steinach          62 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 3       49.09,4    16.34,7   (204)  M        518.  ¦    13.39   69.!   17.40   87.!   17.49   92.!
   83. Leiter Christoph                    60 Mils                         49.09,5    16.34,8  (1385)  M        519.  ¦    14.54   96.!   17.10   76.!   17.04   77.!
   84. Riedl Klaus, Fritzens               62 Club-Sport-Spezial           49.17,4    16.42,7  (2144)  M        522.  ¦    13.57   73.!   17.42   88.!   17.37   89.!
   85. Kopf Robert                         62 Dornbirn                     49.30,4    16.55,7  (2252)  M        531.  ¦    14.41   90.!   17.24   80.!   17.24   82.!
   86. Brandner Walter, Volders            61 BLT-Volders                  49.55,7    17.21,0   (759)  M        544.  ¦    15.15   99.!   17.31   82.!   17.09   78.!
   87. Prünker Hannes                      59 A                            49.55,9    17.21,2   (768)  M        545.  ¦    13.34   66.!   18.15   93.!   18.05   97.!
   88. Waltl Johannes, Hall in Tirol       59 WIFI XIII                    49.57,9    17.23,2   (986)  M        546.  ¦    14.43   94.!   17.45   89.!   17.29   86.!
   89. Kerschbaumer Christian, Innsbruck   61 WIFI 6                       49.59,7    17.25,0    (36)  M        548.  ¦    14.27   88.!   17.28   81.!   18.03   95.!
   90. Hofer Johannes                      61 A                            50.03,0    17.28,3   (428)  M        551.  ¦    15.05   97.!   17.34   85.!   17.22   81.!
   91. Prantl Christian                    58 Inzing                       50.05,9    17.31,2  (1184)  M        554.  ¦    14.39   89.!   17.53   90.!   17.33   87.!
   92. Düger Mustafa                       58 Innsbruck                    50.18,2    17.43,5   (737)  M        566.  ¦    14.25   87.!   18.10   92.!   17.41   90.!
   93. Pohl Michael, Schönberg im Stubaita 59 WIFI II                      50.31,8    17.57,1   (973)  M        572.  ¦    13.27   60.!   18.28   99.!   18.36  101.!
   94. Gschnitzer Dietmar, Matrei          62 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      50.42,7    18.08,0  (1197)  M        575.  ¦    15.09   98.!   17.56   91.!   17.36   88.!
   95. Sauerwein Thomas                    62 Innsbruck                    50.43,1    18.08,4  (2087)  M        576.  ¦    15.29  103.!   18.21   96.!   16.52   74.!
   96. Cech Johann, Innsbruck              62 WIFI IV                      51.09,7    18.35,0   (996)  M        588.  ¦    14.07   79.!   18.43  103.!   18.19   99.!
   97. Strele Peter, Mutters               58 RFC Natters                  51.13,9    18.39,2   (867)  M        591.  ¦    14.14   82.!   18.33  101.!   18.26  100.!
   98. Steiner Martin                      60 Matrei am Brenner            51.14,5    18.39,8  (1102)  M        593.  ¦    14.11   81.!   18.26   98.!   18.36  102.!
   99. Goritschnig Günter                  58 Götzens                      51.21,2    18.46,5  (1104)  M        598.  ¦    14.15   83.!   18.16   94.!   18.50  105.!
  100. Schimatzek Günther                  60 Innsbruck                    51.21,8    18.47,1  (1153)  M        599.  ¦    14.53   95.!   18.32  100.!   17.55   94.!
  101. Fischer Andreas, Hall in Tirol      58 TT-Redaktions-Team 2         51.35,1    19.00,4   (906)  M        604.  ¦    15.32  104.!   18.17   95.!   17.45   91.!
  102. Schnabl Herbert                     61 Innsbruck                    52.08,5    19.33,8  (1731)  M        613.  ¦    14.20   85.!   18.40  102.!   19.07  107.!
  103. Hiltpolt Christian, Innsbruck       58 Voll-Dampf                   52.18,0    19.43,3   (909)  M        618.  ¦    15.18  101.!   18.23   97.!   18.37  103.!
  104. Repschinski Boris                   62 Innsbruck                    53.20,3    20.45,6  (1211)  M        637.  ¦    16.23  107.!   18.44  104.!   18.12   98.!
  105. Prader Andreas                      61 Hall in Tirol                53.26,9    20.52,2  (1383)  M        638.  ¦    16.34  109.!   18.59  105.!   17.52   93.!
  106. Wagner Gert                         62 Telfs                        53.55,8    21.21,1  (1523)  M        648.  ¦    15.59  105.!   19.05  106.!   18.51  106.!
  107. Gogl Hans-Jörg, Ibk                 58 Sporttherapie Huber          54.26,1    21.51,4   (493)  M        658.  ¦    16.02  106.!   19.33  109.!   18.49  104.!
  108. Hofer Klaus                         61 Innsbruck                    54.44,5    22.09,8  (2210)  M        659.  ¦    15.26  102.!   19.28  108.!   19.49  108.!
  109. Koll Reinhard                       60 A                            57.03,3    24.28,6  (1463)  M        684.  ¦    17.17  110.!   19.25  107.!   20.19  110.!
  110. Siebenförcher Albert                60 Innsbruck                    57.42,6    25.07,9   (212)  M        691.  ¦    16.32  108.!   20.23  111.!   20.47  111.!
  111. Wittauer Robert, Absam              59 Pitagora Neubau              58.26,2    25.51,5   (696)  M        698.  ¦    18.12  112.!   19.54  110.!   20.18  109.!
  112. Freiseder Michael, Innsbruck        60 ILF-EINS                   1:03.29,0    30.54,3  (2049)  M        716.  ¦    17.45  111.!   22.31  112.!   23.12  112.!
  113. Böhm Thomas, Imst                   61 TT-Redaktions-Team 2       1:07.22,5    34.47,8   (905)  M        723.  ¦    19.11  113.!   23.25  113.!   24.45  113.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.