(24) AK M35

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (24) AK M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 !         Lap2 !         Lap3 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kejzar Roman, SLO-Maribor           66 Novice Extreme               31.40,9      -----     (2)  M        6.    ¦     9.00    2.!   11.21    2.!   11.19    1.!
    2. Tomaselli Andreas, Innsbruck        66 LLZ - RUECKENWIND I          31.50,8     0.09,9  (1000)  M        7.    ¦     8.54    1.!   11.20    1.!   11.35    2.!
    3. Aichhorner Günter                   67 A                            33.40,1     1.59,2  (2193)  M        17.   ¦     9.39    3.!   12.03    3.!   11.57    3.!
    4. Hurth Reinhard, Oberperfuss         63 IKB AG - Verkauf             34.18,1     2.37,2  (1641)  M        25.   ¦     9.43    4.!   12.16    4.!   12.19    4.!
    5. Gross Richard, I-Sarentino          67 Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiff    34.31,4     2.50,5  (1452)  M        29.   ¦     9.54    8.!   12.16    5.!   12.19    5.!
    6. Sonleithner Manfred, Wiesing        65 LCT Zillertal                34.34,3     2.53,4  (1368)  M        30.   ¦     9.48    5.!   12.21    6.!   12.24    8.!
    7. Waldhart Thomas, Oberhofen          64 LG Raiffeisen Telfs          34.46,0     3.05,1    (94)  M        31.   ¦     9.52    7.!   12.31    9.!   12.22    6.!
    8. Moser Andreas                       65 A                            34.52,9     3.12,0  (1866)  M        34.   ¦    10.06   10.!   12.24    8.!   12.22    7.!
    9. Rogen Helmut, I-Muhlbach            67 SG Eisacktal Raiffeisen      35.11,8     3.30,9   (356)  M        36.   ¦     9.51    6.!   12.23    7.!   12.56   10.!
   10. Klingler Andreas, Wien              64 Mointainbiker                35.43,1     4.02,2  (2010)  M        42.   ¦    10.22   13.!   12.44   10.!   12.36    9.!
   11. Egger Wolfgang, A                   63 1. Raika TTCI                36.10,4     4.29,5   (784)  M        49.   ¦    10.04    9.!   12.59   11.!   13.07   12.!
   12. Hatzl Ferdinand, Telfs              66 LG Raiffeisen Telfs          36.54,1     5.13,2  (1528)  M        60.   ¦    10.17   11.!   13.15   12.!   13.21   17.!
   13. Schögler Günter, Landeck, Tirol     66 Arlberger Runners Club       37.00,9     5.20,0  (1085)  M        64.   ¦    10.43   18.!   13.16   13.!   13.01   11.!
   14. Egger Herbert, Volders              65 BLT-Volders                  37.01,1     5.20,2  (1814)  M        65.   ¦    10.32   15.!   13.16   13.!   13.12   13.!
   15. Neuhauser Günter, Völs              67 Schutz & Hilfe 1 Bundeshe    37.19,0     5.38,1  (2284)  M        69.   ¦    10.33   16.!   13.27   18.!   13.18   14.!
   16. Dimter Manfred                      64 A                            37.22,1     5.41,2  (2423)  M        70.   ¦    10.20   12.!   13.26   16.!   13.35   21.!
   17. Braunhofer Wilfried, I-Sterzing     64 Polisportiva Sterzing        37.29,1     5.48,2  (1298)  M        76.   ¦    10.49   19.!   13.16   15.!   13.23   18.!
   18. Kerschat Michael                    64 A                            37.40,3     5.59,4  (2492)  M        78.   ¦    10.54   21.!   13.27   19.!   13.19   15.!
   19. Messner Anton                       65 A                            37.55,5     6.14,6  (2194)  M        84.   ¦    10.39   17.!   13.31   21.!   13.44   25.!
   20. Pacher Werner, Maurach              63 Laufteam Achensee            38.00,9     6.20,0   (673)  M        86.   ¦    11.01   23.!   13.26   17.!   13.33   20.!
   21. Leitner Karl                        63 I-pfalzen                    38.04,7     6.23,8   (426)  M        91.   ¦    10.28   14.!   13.53   29.!   13.43   24.!
   22. Steindl Reinhard, I-Sterzing        66 SV Sterzing Volksbank        38.16,5     6.35,6  (1521)  M        99.   ¦    11.15   29.!   13.36   23.!   13.24   19.!
   23. Plautz Konrad                       64 Navis                        38.16,9     6.36,0  (1160)  M        100.  ¦    11.24   35.!   13.31   20.!   13.21   16.!
   24. Plattner Anton                      63 Innsbruck                    38.18,3     6.37,4  (2464)  M        101.  ¦    11.00   22.!   13.36   23.!   13.40   23.!
   25. Brkic Halid, A                      64 SV Schlickeralm              38.26,2     6.45,3    (72)  M        106.  ¦    11.11   28.!   13.34   22.!   13.39   22.!
   26. Brandstätter Manni, Mils            64 Club-Sport-Spezial           38.36,3     6.55,4    (99)  M        112.  ¦    38.36  164.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   27. Schneider Thomas                    66 Zirl                         38.36,9     6.56,0   (357)  M        114.  ¦    10.53   20.!   13.55   30.!   13.47   28.!
   28. Denifl Konrad, Fulpmes              63 SV Schlickeralm              38.39,0     6.58,1  (1071)  M        116.  ¦    11.08   26.!   13.41   25.!   13.48   29.!
   29. Staudegger Volkmar, Mils            64 Club-Sport-Spezial           38.42,8     7.01,9  (2137)  M        117.  ¦    11.08   25.!   13.48   27.!   13.45   27.!
   30. Rützler Gebhard                     65 Jenbach                      38.56,1     7.15,2  (2227)  M        126.  ¦    11.06   24.!   13.52   28.!   13.57   33.!
   31. Wint Simon, Ibk                     67 Sporttherapie Huber          39.02,7     7.21,8   (313)  M        131.  ¦    11.21   31.!   13.45   26.!   13.55   30.!
   32. Ebner Franz                         67 Innsbruck                    39.13,7     7.32,8   (115)  M        137.  ¦    11.09   27.!   14.07   34.!   13.57   32.!
   33. Jäger Mario                         67 Pill                         39.23,5     7.42,6    (48)  M        140.  ¦    11.15   30.!   14.02   32.!   14.05   35.!
   34. Nothdurfter Manfred, Kirchdorf      64 Sport Prem St. Johann i.T    39.32,3     7.51,4   (266)  M        144.  ¦    11.27   36.!   14.20   40.!   13.44   25.!
   35. Rier Egon                           64 A                            39.35,0     7.54,1  (2358)  M        145.  ¦    11.29   37.!   14.08   35.!   13.56   31.!
   36. Mössner Martin                      64 Innsbruck                    39.37,0     7.56,1  (1253)  M        147.  ¦    11.23   33.!   13.59   31.!   14.14   39.!
   37. Föger Richard, Bludenz              64 ULC Bludenz                  39.46,6     8.05,7  (2493)  M        149.  ¦    11.31   38.!   14.02   32.!   14.12   38.!
   38. Gwiß Leopold Karl, Krems            63 ULC-Sparkasse Langenlois     39.58,8     8.17,9  (1320)  M        159.  ¦    11.38   43.!   14.18   39.!   14.02   34.!
   39. Oberhofer Guenther, I-Meran         65 SC Meran                     40.01,8     8.20,9  (1120)  M        160.  ¦    11.22   32.!   14.14   37.!   14.24   42.!
   40. Waimann Thomas                      65 Rum                          40.02,4     8.21,5  (1117)  M        161.  ¦    11.37   42.!   14.15   38.!   14.09   37.!
   41. Wallner Wolfgang                    65 Jenbach                      40.08,2     8.27,3  (1367)  M        164.  ¦    11.24   34.!   14.11   36.!   14.32   46.!
   42. Pfügler Christian                   66 Oberperfuss                  40.23,0     8.42,1  (1314)  M        172.  ¦    11.33   40.!   14.24   41.!   14.24   42.!
   43. Schural Markus, Wattens             65 BLT-Volders                  40.59,4     9.18,5  (1815)  M        184.  ¦    12.11   52.!   14.26   42.!   14.22   40.!
   44. Hoffheinz Erich, A                  66 VIKING Kufstein              41.05,6     9.24,7    (64)  M        187.  ¦    11.42   44.!   14.35   43.!   14.47   50.!
   45. Gruber Klaus                        63 Innsbruck                    41.18,0     9.37,1   (220)  M        202.  ¦    12.00   47.!   14.44   45.!   14.32   47.!
   46. Pilser Siegfried                    63 Mieming                      41.27,5     9.46,6  (2317)  M        210.  ¦    12.11   53.!   14.39   44.!   14.36   48.!
   47. Brugger Werner, Sistrans            63 BLT-Volders                  41.36,5     9.55,6  (2237)  M        213.  ¦    11.51   46.!   14.55   48.!   14.49   51.!
   48. Schrott Gerhard                     64 A                            41.41,4    10.00,5  (2385)  M        215.  ¦    12.09   51.!   15.08   53.!   14.23   41.!
   49. Mössner Michael                     65 Baumkirchen                  41.43,5    10.02,6  (1144)  M        216.  ¦    12.17   58.!   15.00   50.!   14.26   44.!
   50. Müller Hubert, Innsbruck            67 BSV - Hötting                41.54,7    10.13,8   (643)  M        223.  ¦    12.13   55.!   14.56   49.!   14.45   49.!
   51. Haslacher Klaus                     66 Innsbruck                    42.00,1    10.19,2   (324)  M        224.  ¦    11.45   45.!   15.08   53.!   15.06   58.!
   52. Fischer Pepi                        64 A                            42.00,8    10.19,9   (630)  M        225.  ¦    12.14   57.!   14.55   47.!   14.51   52.!
   53. Gander Klaus, Innsbruck             63 UNIQA                        42.05,3    10.24,4   (750)  M        227.  ¦    12.12   54.!   14.50   46.!   15.02   55.!
   54. Schröcksnadel Markus, Grinzens      64 Feratel                      42.12,6    10.31,7  (1239)  M        230.  ¦    12.33   62.!   15.09   55.!   14.29   45.!
   55. Seyer Markus, Absam                 66 SC Reith 1                   42.25,8    10.44,9  (1476)  M        235.  ¦    12.13   56.!   15.02   51.!   15.09   60.!
   56. Wagner Jörg, D-Rosenheim            67 LG Happing Rosenheim         42.30,9    10.50,0   (773)  M        239.  ¦    12.22   59.!   15.04   52.!   15.03   57.!
   57. Müller Johann                       66 St. Ulrich am Pillersee      42.32,7    10.51,8  (1337)  M        241.  ¦    12.04   49.!   15.12   56.!   15.16   63.!
   58. Mayrhofer Gernot, Innsbruck         66 ILF-ZWEI                     43.03,0    11.22,1  (2054)  M        262.  ¦    11.32   39.!   15.50   68.!   15.40   70.!
   59. Flader Manfred, Völs                65 Post SV Tirol                43.09,8    11.28,9  (2476)  M        264.  ¦    12.38   64.!   15.19   58.!   15.12   61.!
   60. Haidlen Christoph, Innsbruck        66 ASV Innsbruck                43.17,3    11.36,4  (1228)  M        271.  ¦    13.55  103.!   15.16   57.!   14.05   36.!
   61. Niederacher Hans, Terfens           63 Fun & Fit Weer 1             43.18,3    11.37,4  (1285)  M        272.  ¦    12.05   50.!   15.30   61.!   15.43   71.!
   62. Oppitz Stephan, Innsbruck           63 LCT Innsbruck                43.26,1    11.45,2   (221)  M        273.  ¦    12.45   67.!   15.24   60.!   15.15   62.!
   63. Hau Roland                          67 Innsbruck                    43.31,0    11.50,1  (1177)  M        276.  ¦    12.37   63.!   15.24   59.!   15.29   67.!
   64. Tiefenbacher August                 66 Telfs                        43.58,0    12.17,1   (660)  M        293.  ¦    12.31   61.!   15.33   62.!   15.53   76.!
   65. Hofer Florian                       64 Neustift/Stubaital           44.01,1    12.20,2    (34)  M        297.  ¦    13.02   75.!   16.02   73.!   14.55   53.!
   66. Höller Othmar, A                    64 SV Lana                      44.06,7    12.25,8   (697)  M        302.  ¦    13.05   76.!   15.37   63.!   15.23   66.!
   67. Gruber Franz                        67 I-Freienfeld                 44.12,6    12.31,7  (1064)  M        303.  ¦    12.48   68.!   15.44   65.!   15.40   69.!
   68. Schöpf Florian, A                   64 Fortuna Längenfeld           44.37,7    12.56,8   (101)  M        318.  ¦    12.51   69.!   15.57   72.!   15.49   72.!
   69. Leitner Andreas, I-Sterzing         67 SV Sterzing Volksbank        44.38,1    12.57,2  (1525)  M        319.  ¦    13.42   95.!   15.47   66.!   15.08   59.!
   70. Kurz Stefan, D-Rosenheim            64 SB DJK Rosenheim             44.39,6    12.58,7  (1824)  M        322.  ¦    12.56   72.!   15.53   69.!   15.49   73.!
   71. Lorenz Gerhard, Hall in Tirol       65 BLT-Volders                  44.41,0    13.00,1  (2265)  M        323.  ¦    13.30   85.!   15.53   70.!   15.16   64.!
   72. Goldbrich Mario, Vomp               64 WIFI VIII                    44.42,4    13.01,5   (966)  M        325.  ¦    12.38   65.!   16.04   75.!   15.59   78.!
   73. Rachbauer Thomas                    67 Hall in Tirol                44.42,7    13.01,8  (2098)  M        326.  ¦    13.10   80.!   15.39   64.!   15.52   75.!
   74. Walser Andreas, Zams                64 WIFI XII                     44.44,4    13.03,5   (951)  M        328.  ¦    13.36   88.!   15.47   67.!   15.19   65.!
   75. Kerschner Herbert                   63 Innsbruck                    45.02,4    13.21,5  (2301)  M        341.  ¦    12.04   48.!   16.15   80.!   16.42   97.!
   76. Ortner Jürgen, Innsbruck            67 Schutz & Hilfe 2 Bundeshe    45.02,6    13.21,7  (2280)  M        342.  ¦    12.40   66.!   16.02   73.!   16.19   87.!
   77. Greiderer Thomas, Rum               65 Hypo Tirol 1                 45.08,2    13.27,3  (2330)  M        349.  ¦    12.59   74.!   16.04   76.!   16.04   79.!
   78. Petris Daniele, Rum                 64 ADLER                        45.09,7    13.28,8  (2036)  M        350.  ¦    13.38   90.!   16.28   86.!   15.02   56.!
   79. Poscharnik Dietmar, Innsbruck       67 Sporttherapie Huber          45.15,5    13.34,6   (384)  M        357.  ¦    12.55   71.!   16.22   82.!   15.57   77.!
   80. Meister Helmut                      63 Innsbruck                    45.24,6    13.43,7  (1376)  M        360.  ¦    13.08   77.!   16.04   77.!   16.11   82.!
   81. Sieberer Hans, A                    65 WIFI II                      45.29,3    13.48,4   (713)  M        363.  ¦    12.54   70.!   16.22   82.!   16.12   83.!
   82. Tauber Martin, Innsbruck            67 Team HEADS                   45.44,7    14.03,8   (106)  M        369.  ¦    13.16   81.!   16.04   78.!   16.24   89.!
   83. Schweidinger Max                    63 A                            46.08,0    14.27,1   (686)  M        383.  ¦    14.36  125.!   15.56   71.!   15.35   68.!
   84. Schrettenhauser Martin, Axams       67 WIFI XVII                    46.22,2    14.41,3   (968)  M        389.  ¦    14.21  121.!   16.10   79.!   15.50   74.!
   85. Hörtnagl Michael                    66 Steinach am Brenner          46.25,8    14.44,9  (1034)  M        393.  ¦    14.58  133.!   16.25   84.!   15.02   54.!
   86. Schneller Christian                 66 A                            46.30,1    14.49,2  (2392)  M        399.  ¦    13.43   96.!   16.20   81.!   16.25   90.!
   87. Kapeller Markus, Münster            64 TILAK ZML 1                  46.30,6    14.49,7   (215)  M        402.  ¦    13.35   86.!   16.38   90.!   16.16   86.!
   88. Lindner Peter                       64 A                            46.32,3    14.51,4  (2485)  M        403.  ¦    13.52   98.!   16.35   89.!   16.04   80.!
   89. Schwaninger Günter                  66 D-Hofheim                    46.43,0    15.02,1  (1400)  M        412.  ¦    14.02  109.!   16.31   87.!   16.09   81.!
   90. Berloffa Alexander                  63 Innsrbuck                    47.00,2    15.19,3   (223)  M        421.  ¦    13.37   89.!   16.48   92.!   16.34   94.!
   91. Kogler Manfred                      63 Kundl                        47.00,7    15.19,8  (1366)  M        424.  ¦    13.53  100.!   16.34   88.!   16.32   93.!
   92. Schmid Peter, A                     65 tiroler wasserkraft          47.02,5    15.21,6  (2081)  M        425.  ¦    12.30   60.!   17.30  113.!   17.01  104.!
   93. Wechselberger Erich, Telfs          66 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 1       47.04,0    15.23,1   (199)  M        428.  ¦    13.39   92.!   17.01   99.!   16.23   88.!
   94. Mader Wolfgang, A                   65 tiroler wasserkraft          47.08,1    15.27,2  (1771)  M        432.  ¦    13.08   78.!   16.57   98.!   17.01  103.!
   95. Schenk Reinhard                     66 Innsbruck                    47.17,3    15.36,4   (682)  M        442.  ¦    13.59  106.!   16.27   85.!   16.50   98.!
   96. Kertess Alexander                   65 A                            47.23,8    15.42,9   (765)  M        451.  ¦    13.09   79.!   16.47   91.!   17.27  118.!
   97. Graf Christian                      63 A                            47.27,2    15.46,3    (91)  M        452.  ¦    13.53   99.!   16.52   97.!   16.41   96.!
   98. Kapfinger Walter, A                 63 WIFI                         47.30,1    15.49,2   (501)  M        454.  ¦    14.11  112.!   17.04  100.!   16.14   84.!
   99. Kontschieder Wolfgang, A            66 Krone Team                   47.49,0    16.08,1  (2275)  M        461.  ¦    13.53  101.!   16.49   94.!   17.05  105.!
  100. Gsellmann Gernot, A                 65 Krone Team                   47.49,4    16.08,5  (2271)  M        462.  ¦    13.54  102.!   16.49   93.!   17.05  105.!
  101. Elmer Christian, Innsbruck          65 Schutz & Hilfe 2 Bundeshe    47.55,4    16.14,5  (2279)  M        466.  ¦    14.14  116.!   16.49   94.!   16.51   99.!
  102. Praxmarer Gerhard                   63 Fulpmes                      47.57,6    16.16,7  (1185)  M        467.  ¦    13.17   82.!   17.09  103.!   17.30  119.!
  103. Federspiel Peter                    66 A                            48.05,1    16.24,2   (624)  M        474.  ¦    13.19   83.!   17.22  108.!   17.23  115.!
  104. Duschek Martin                      67 A                            48.08,4    16.27,5    (65)  M        476.  ¦    14.17  119.!   17.10  104.!   16.40   95.!
  105. Kirschner Markus, Innsbruck         67 tiroler wasserkraft          48.08,5    16.27,6  (2082)  M        477.  ¦    11.35   41.!   20.19  153.!   16.14   85.!
  106. Lässer Klaus, Rum                   64 ILF-ZWEI                     48.10,7    16.29,8  (2055)  M        480.  ¦    14.14  117.!   16.49   94.!   17.06  108.!
  107. Pfattner Andreas                    63 Wiesing                      48.16,0    16.35,1   (284)  M        490.  ¦    12.58   73.!   17.31  115.!   17.46  124.!
  108. Streiter Manfred, Volders           64 BLT-Volders                  48.17,2    16.36,3  (1816)  M        491.  ¦    13.39   93.!   17.06  101.!   17.30  120.!
  109. Triendl Bernhard, Rinn              63 RollRinn                     48.19,6    16.38,7  (2018)  M        494.  ¦    13.50   97.!   17.12  105.!   17.16  113.!
  110. Becke Diether, Innsbruck            64 MakeUp-Music                 48.24,4    16.43,5  (1248)  M        497.  ¦    14.12  114.!   17.19  107.!   16.52  100.!
  111. Leitner Herbert, A                  64 SG Eisacktal                 48.31,7    16.50,8  (2365)  M        499.  ¦    14.01  108.!   17.28  111.!   17.01  102.!
  112. Probst Ulrich                       63 Schwendau                    48.32,6    16.51,7   (407)  M        500.  ¦    14.15  118.!   17.07  102.!   17.09  110.!
  113. Murauer Stefan, Innsbruck           65 Konditorei Murauer           48.46,7    17.05,8  (1483)  M        502.  ¦    14.51  132.!   17.24  110.!   16.30   91.!
  114. Pfurtscheller Günter, Innsbruck     63 IKB AG - Gemischt            48.50,8    17.09,9  (1625)  M        503.  ¦    13.59  107.!   17.14  106.!   17.36  121.!
  115. Wille Anton, Stams                  63 Limnologie 1                 48.52,1    17.11,2  (1761)  M        504.  ¦    13.57  105.!   17.30  114.!   17.24  116.!
  116. Pascher Martin                      67 Natters                      49.05,8    17.24,9  (2074)  M        511.  ¦    13.57  104.!   17.42  116.!   17.26  117.!
  117. Waldvogel Andreas, Rum              66 UNIQA                        49.22,1    17.41,2  (1426)  M        524.  ¦    14.40  126.!   17.29  112.!   17.11  112.!
  118. Kometer Gebhard, A                  64 LC Gallzein                  49.26,5    17.45,6    (79)  M        528.  ¦    14.12  113.!   17.23  109.!   17.51  126.!
  119. Dummer Johannes, Natters            64 SV Natters                   49.29,0    17.48,1   (120)  M        529.  ¦    15.05  135.!   17.52  121.!   16.31   92.!
  120. Mayr Johann, Innsbruck              64 Sporttherapie Huber          49.34,3    17.53,4   (413)  M        533.  ¦    14.33  123.!   17.53  122.!   17.07  109.!
  121. Peternell Christian, Innsbruck      65 UNIQA                        49.38,9    17.58,0  (1427)  M        534.  ¦    14.07  111.!   18.09  127.!   17.22  114.!
  122. Auer Thomas, Hatting                66 TILAK ZML 3                  50.09,1    18.28,2   (142)  M        558.  ¦    13.41   94.!   18.10  128.!   18.17  134.!
  123. Grüner Johannes, Zams               67 SV Zams                      50.10,7    18.29,8  (1124)  M        559.  ¦    15.18  139.!   17.46  118.!   17.05  107.!
  124. Schluifer Gert, Ibk                 65 Sporttherapie Huber          50.12,6    18.31,7   (359)  M        561.  ¦    14.27  122.!   17.53  123.!   17.51  127.!
  125. Danzberger Christian                65 A                            50.14,2    18.33,3    (78)  M        562.  ¦    15.16  138.!   17.57  125.!   17.00  101.!
  126. Oberbauer Harald, Innsbruck         63 TILAK Psychiatrie 3          50.14,7    18.33,8   (158)  M        563.  ¦    14.21  120.!   18.04  126.!   17.48  125.!
  127. Niescher Romuald                    63 Innsbruck                    50.19,9    18.39,0  (1060)  M        567.  ¦    14.50  131.!   17.45  117.!   17.44  123.!
  128. Netzer Egon                         65 A                            50.30,9    18.50,0   (762)  M        570.  ¦    13.22   84.!   18.19  130.!   18.49  140.!
  129. Klotz Wolfgang, Wattens             66 Wiener Städtische III        50.35,8    18.54,9  (1540)  M        574.  ¦    13.35   87.!   18.54  141.!   18.05  131.!
  130. Kirchebner Claus                    67 Innsbruck                    50.53,2    19.12,3   (116)  M        581.  ¦    13.39   91.!   18.35  135.!   18.38  138.!
  131. Siess Bernhard                      64 Innsbruck                    50.55,4    19.14,5  (1361)  M        582.  ¦    14.49  130.!   17.55  124.!   18.09  132.!
  132. Brandhaur Christian                 67 A                            50.55,8    19.14,9    (60)  M        583.  ¦    15.04  134.!   17.47  119.!   18.03  130.!
  133. Hirschberger Michael, Innsbruck     66 WIFI VII                     51.10,3    19.29,4   (972)  M        589.  ¦    15.40  144.!   17.47  120.!   17.42  122.!
  134. Mayer Herbert Jun., Strass im Zille 63 Wiener Städtische IV         51.17,7    19.36,8  (1545)  M        595.  ¦    14.02  110.!   18.48  139.!   18.26  136.!
  135. Reinalter Peter                     66 Volders                      51.31,0    19.50,1  (2003)  M        602.  ¦    15.25  141.!   18.11  129.!   17.53  128.!
  136. Gschentner Helmut                   65 Stans, Unterinntal           51.53,0    20.12,1  (1471)  M        607.  ¦    15.19  140.!   18.23  131.!   18.10  133.!
  137. Gesierich Peter                     67 Innsbruck                    51.53,8    20.12,9  (1147)  M        608.  ¦    14.48  129.!   18.33  134.!   18.32  137.!
  138. Niedermoser Hagen                   67 Innsbruck                    51.55,7    20.14,8  (1189)  M        609.  ¦    14.12  115.!   18.30  133.!   19.12  144.!
  139. Daxböck Michael, Innsbruck          65 Team HEADS                   51.56,8    20.15,9   (741)  M        610.  ¦    15.15  137.!   18.39  136.!   18.02  129.!
  140. Pfanzelter Robert                   63 Innsbruck                    52.15,8    20.34,9  (2020)  M        617.  ¦    16.23  149.!   18.40  137.!   17.11  111.!
  141. Opatril Stefan, Rinn, Tirol         67 Kärnten läuft                52.36,2    20.55,3  (2347)  M        625.  ¦    15.33  143.!   18.40  137.!   18.21  135.!
  142. Plank Thomas                        66 Langkampfen                  53.07,2    21.26,3  (1158)  M        634.  ¦    14.40  126.!   19.00  142.!   19.26  146.!
  143. Primus Manfred                      67 Telfs                        53.29,7    21.48,8   (117)  M        641.  ¦    14.48  128.!   19.38  147.!   19.03  143.!
  144. Praun Siegfried                     67 Innsbruck                    53.42,8    22.01,9  (1453)  M        644.  ¦    16.39  151.!   18.24  132.!   18.39  139.!
  145. Vogl Raimund                        66 A                            54.07,7    22.26,8    (66)  M        651.  ¦    14.33  124.!   19.33  146.!   20.01  150.!
  146. Gatscher Walter                     65 Trins                        54.09,4    22.28,5  (1044)  M        653.  ¦    16.16  147.!   18.50  140.!   19.02  142.!
  147. Springer Peter, Innsbruck           64 TILAK gemischt 2             54.52,9    23.12,0  (2097)  M        661.  ¦    15.14  136.!   19.28  143.!   20.10  151.!
  148. Brandstätter Günter                 67 Innsbruck                    55.39,0    23.58,1  (1705)  M        673.  ¦    15.33  142.!   19.29  144.!   20.35  155.!
  149. Triendl Michael, Innsbruck          67 SAFETY-CAR                   56.09,5    24.28,6   (922)  M        676.  ¦    16.47  152.!   19.31  145.!   19.50  149.!
  150. Anreiter Michael                    64 Zirl                         56.43,5    25.02,6  (1342)  M        682.  ¦    15.49  145.!   20.18  152.!   20.34  153.!
  151. Brandstätter Alexander              67 Zirl                         57.04,6    25.23,7  (1123)  M        685.  ¦    16.11  146.!   19.56  148.!   20.57  158.!
  152. Seydl Karl, Innsbruck               65 TILAK ZML 1                  57.15,1    25.34,2   (213)  M        687.  ¦    16.23  148.!   20.03  149.!   20.47  156.!
  153. Winter Mario                        67 A                            57.24,8    25.43,9   (613)  M        689.  ¦    17.36  156.!   20.14  151.!   19.34  147.!
  154. Fellinger Günter                    64 Innsbruck                    57.37,4    25.56,5  (2215)  M        690.  ¦    16.27  150.!   20.20  154.!   20.49  157.!
  155. Knab Christoph, Innsbruck           64 ILF-EINS                     57.46,7    26.05,8  (2048)  M        693.  ¦    17.35  155.!   20.35  155.!   19.35  148.!
  156. Kopp Markus, Innsbruck              66 -                            58.01,0    26.20,1   (260)  M        695.  ¦    17.18  153.!   20.07  150.!   20.35  154.!
  157. Nöckl Wolfgang, Vomp                67 LCT Innsbruck                58.35,9    26.55,0  (1222)  M        699.  ¦    17.29  154.!   20.48  156.!   20.17  152.!
  158. Fritz Erwin                         63 Axams                        58.39,7    26.58,8  (1108)  M        701.  ¦    18.19  158.!   21.28  158.!   18.51  141.!
  159. Kähler Christian, Hall I.t.         65 TILAK gemischt 2             59.13,1    27.32,2   (206)  M        704.  ¦    18.47  159.!   21.10  157.!   19.15  145.!
  160. Schröcksnadel Michael, Kematen in T 64 WIFI IV                    1:01.00,5    29.19,6   (981)  M        713.  ¦    18.03  157.!   21.39  159.!   21.17  159.!
  161. Ennemoser-Hilger Gottfried          64 Haiming, Tirol             1:05.02,1    33.21,2  (1506)  M        720.  ¦    19.25  160.!   22.59  160.!   22.37  160.!
  162. Hauser Gerhard                      63 Innsbruck                  1:06.23,1    34.42,2  (2001)  M        721.  ¦    20.01  161.!   23.13  161.!   23.07  161.!
  163. Steiner Martin, Ybbs an der Donau   64 GASPARI - Bürobedarf       1:15.11,8    43.30,9  (1039)  M        725.  ¦    22.49  162.!   27.41  163.!   24.41  163.!
  164. Gaspari Helmut, Götzens             64 GASPARI - Bürobedarf       1:15.13,5    43.32,6  (1035)  M        726.  ¦    22.51  163.!   27.41  162.!   24.40  162.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.