(22) Allgemeine Klasse M

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (22) Allgemeine Klasse M

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 !         Lap2 !         Lap3 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Loroupe Boaz, A                     80 Wachau Marathon Team         30.11,9      -----     (3)  M        1.    ¦     8.40    1.!   10.47    1.!   10.44    1.!
    2. Naumov Andrej, A                    73 Wachau Marathon Team         30.25,6     0.13,7     (1)  M        2.    ¦     8.49    4.!   10.48    2.!   10.48    2.!
    3. Juhasz Andràs, A                    76 Honved Budapest              30.48,1     0.36,2  (1464)  M        3.    ¦     8.42    2.!   11.02    4.!   11.03    4.!
    4. Matanin Marcel                      73 A                            30.53,9     0.42,0     (5)  M        4.    ¦     8.49    3.!   11.05    5.!   10.59    3.!
    5. Innerhofer Wilhelm, I-Mühlen/Taufer 73 Südtiroler Laufverein        31.00,9     0.49,0    (20)  M        5.    ¦     8.55    6.!   10.58    3.!   11.06    5.!
    6. Lahner Eduard, A                    75 SV Sterzing                  32.06,5     1.54,6     (8)  M        8.    ¦     8.50    5.!   11.10    6.!   12.04    9.!
    7. Christelbauer Erhard, Innsbruck     73 LLZ - RUECKENWIND I          32.36,0     2.24,1    (50)  M        11.   ¦     9.00    7.!   11.44    8.!   11.50    8.!
    8. Rungger Hannes, I-Eppan             82 Südtiroler Laufverein        32.47,2     2.35,3    (22)  M        12.   ¦     9.21    9.!   11.39    7.!   11.46    7.!
    9. Weissteiner Michael, I-Gesteig      77 SV Sterzing Volksbank        32.57,8     2.45,9     (9)  M        14.   ¦     9.20    8.!   11.56    9.!   11.41    6.!
   10. Mödlagl Joachim, Waidhofen/th.      78 LC-Waldviertel               33.53,0     3.41,1  (1481)  M        20.   ¦     9.43   10.!   12.02   10.!   12.07   10.!
   11. Hupfauf Thomas, A                   75 LLZ - RUECKENWIND II         34.18,3     4.06,4   (742)  M        26.   ¦     9.43   10.!   12.18   11.!   12.16   11.!
   12. Gritsch Andreas, Ötztal Bahnhof     73 LLZ - RUECKENWIND II         34.29,4     4.17,5  (1330)  M        28.   ¦     9.45   13.!   12.24   12.!   12.19   12.!
   13. Oberleiter Christian, Innsbruck     73 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten        34.48,3     4.36,4  (2062)  M        33.   ¦     9.49   14.!   12.27   13.!   12.31   13.!
   14. Strobl Günther, Toblach             74 SV    Niederdorf  Raiffei    35.41,5     5.29,6   (340)  M        40.   ¦    10.11   16.!   12.44   14.!   12.46   15.!
   15. Holzknecht Peter, Götzens           73 LC SV Steinangerl Götzens    35.42,8     5.30,9  (2025)  M        41.   ¦    10.18   19.!   12.45   15.!   12.38   14.!
   16. Kostner Florian                     79 I-Ortisei                    35.59,9     5.48,0   (731)  M        46.   ¦     9.43   12.!   13.05   17.!   13.10   18.!
   17. Mair Stefan, A                      76 SG Eisacktal Raiffeisen      36.26,1     6.14,2  (2442)  M        52.   ¦    10.31   21.!   13.07   18.!   12.48   16.!
   18. Niederkofler Gregor, Innsbruck      82 BRG Reithmannstraße          36.35,2     6.23,3    (61)  M        55.   ¦    10.15   17.!   13.10   19.!   13.09   17.!
   19. Frasnelli Loris                     79 I-Ortisei                    36.37,5     6.25,6   (729)  M        56.   ¦    10.04   15.!   13.16   20.!   13.16   21.!
   20. Speiser Markus                      81 Innsbruck                    36.54,8     6.42,9    (77)  M        61.   ¦    10.16   18.!   13.23   22.!   13.14   20.!
   21. Reindl Hugo                         73 A                            37.22,2     7.10,3   (334)  M        71.   ¦    11.07   43.!   13.01   16.!   13.12   19.!
   22. Breitenlechner Simon, Wiesing       74 LCT Zillertal                37.23,4     7.11,5  (2011)  M        72.   ¦    10.27   20.!   13.31   27.!   13.23   23.!
   23. Lacher Christoph                    74 A                            37.38,8     7.26,9  (2469)  M        77.   ¦    10.34   22.!   13.24   23.!   13.40   32.!
   24. Steinmair Rainer                    73 Innsbruck                    37.40,6     7.28,7  (1095)  M        79.   ¦    10.50   32.!   13.18   21.!   13.31   27.!
   25. Vaja Andreas                        73 A                            37.41,4     7.29,5  (2487)  M        80.   ¦    10.49   31.!   13.30   26.!   13.22   22.!
   26. Koch Dieter, A                      78 Rennerclub Vinschgau Raif    37.48,9     7.37,0  (1605)  M        82.   ¦    10.35   23.!   13.34   30.!   13.38   29.!
   27. Hosp Eric                           77 Rum                          37.53,9     7.42,0  (1370)  M        83.   ¦    11.00   36.!   13.25   24.!   13.28   25.!
   28. Schwandl Peter, Telfs               73 TUS Kremsmünster             38.00,0     7.48,1   (345)  M        85.   ¦    10.42   26.!   13.42   34.!   13.35   28.!
   29. Landl Florian, A                    76 tiroler wasserkraft          38.01,8     7.49,9  (2083)  M        87.   ¦    11.01   40.!   13.29   25.!   13.30   26.!
   30. Grünstäudl Herbert, Schweiggers     75 LC Waldviertel               38.06,0     7.54,1  (1480)  M        92.   ¦    10.51   33.!   13.34   29.!   13.40   31.!
   31. Madl Florian, Thauer                74 TT-Redaktions-Team 2         38.08,7     7.56,8   (903)  M        94.   ¦    10.37   24.!   13.44   36.!   13.46   36.!
   32. Freiberger Florian                  80 Innsbruck                    38.26,7     8.14,8  (2405)  M        107.  ¦    10.47   28.!   13.35   31.!   14.04   46.!
   33. Schmidhofer Stefan                  79 Rum                          38.27,8     8.15,9  (2057)  M        109.  ¦    10.57   35.!   13.50   38.!   13.39   30.!
   34. Weitlaner Erwin, Innsbruck          73 Union Raika Compedal         38.36,5     8.24,6   (263)  M        113.  ¦    11.09   44.!   13.41   33.!   13.45   34.!
   35. Huter Markus                        74 Navis                        38.37,3     8.25,4   (301)  M        115.  ¦    11.03   41.!   13.44   37.!   13.49   37.!
   36. Auer Harald                         82 Wiesing                      38.44,3     8.32,4   (277)  M        118.  ¦    11.20   46.!   13.38   32.!   13.45   34.!
   37. Thaler Andreas, Biberwier           81 Raika Triteam Außerfern      38.44,7     8.32,8  (2073)  M        119.  ¦    11.00   39.!   13.51   40.!   13.52   39.!
   38. Praxmarer Michael                   82 Götzens                      38.49,8     8.37,9  (1053)  M        122.  ¦    10.47   29.!   13.34   28.!   14.28   57.!
   39. Wurm Bernhard, Bruck am Ziller      76 Told Auto Fügen              38.54,9     8.43,0  (1319)  M        125.  ¦    11.00   36.!   13.53   41.!   14.01   44.!
   40. Wanner Markus, Inzing               75 Wiener Städtische II         39.07,4     8.55,5  (1536)  M        134.  ¦    10.49   30.!   14.27   55.!   13.51   38.!
   41. Erhard Alexander, A                 78 SC Laatsch                   39.09,6     8.57,7  (1621)  M        135.  ¦    11.24   50.!   14.01   43.!   13.44   33.!
   42. Steinlechner Christian, Maurach     81 Bergrettung Maurach          39.11,0     8.59,1  (1233)  M        136.  ¦    11.00   36.!   13.42   35.!   14.28   58.!
   43. Spörr Christoph, Matrei am Brenner  85 TI - Innsbruck               39.26,4     9.14,5  (1190)  M        141.  ¦    10.57   34.!   13.51   39.!   14.38   65.!
   44. Fankhauser Christoph, Finkenberg    75 LG Hopfgarten                39.29,0     9.17,1  (1119)  M        143.  ¦    11.27   51.!   14.00   42.!   14.01   45.!
   45. Treitinger Robert, Innsbruck        75 cineclip                     39.35,9     9.24,0   (327)  M        146.  ¦    11.22   48.!   14.13   47.!   14.00   43.!
   46. Englisch Markus                     76 Innsbruck                    39.45,5     9.33,6  (2270)  M        148.  ¦    11.05   42.!   14.17   50.!   14.22   52.!
   47. Riedl Hansjörg, Axams               75 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      39.48,1     9.36,2  (1193)  M        150.  ¦    11.21   47.!   14.07   44.!   14.18   48.!
   48. Unterwurzacher Michael, Volders     75 IKB AG - Verkauf             39.52,5     9.40,6  (1640)  M        154.  ¦    10.44   27.!   14.45   64.!   14.22   51.!
   49. Groborsch Philipp, Innsbruck        77 Fun & Fit Weer 1             39.53,4     9.41,5  (1284)  M        156.  ¦    11.41   58.!   14.14   48.!   13.57   40.!
   50. Kocher Martin, Innsbruck            73 Dynamo IS-LM "I kimm glei    39.55,6     9.43,7  (1457)  M        158.  ¦    11.37   57.!   14.19   51.!   13.58   42.!
   51. Gruber Michael, Götzens             73 LC SU Steinangerl Götzens    40.05,9     9.54,0   (107)  M        162.  ¦    11.47   59.!   14.20   52.!   13.57   41.!
   52. Fiegele Thomas                      73 Innsbruck                    40.08,2     9.56,3  (1234)  M        164.  ¦    11.34   56.!   14.15   49.!   14.18   47.!
   53. Pöschl Rene, Birgitz                75 Club-Sport-Spezial           40.23,0    10.11,1  (2143)  M        172.  ¦    12.31   78.!   14.25   54.!   13.25   24.!
   54. Tanzer Thomas, Neustift im Stubaita 77 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      40.38,4    10.26,5  (1195)  M        176.  ¦    11.23   49.!   14.22   53.!   14.52   71.!
   55. Zitt Emanuel                        78 Innsbruck                    40.42,6    10.30,7  (1010)  M        177.  ¦    12.12   72.!   14.10   46.!   14.20   49.!
   56. Günther Alexander                   78 Innsbruck                    40.43,3    10.31,4  (1435)  M        179.  ¦    12.12   73.!   14.10   45.!   14.20   50.!
   57. Fink Stefan, Innsbruck              75 Dynamo IS-LM "I kimm glei    40.47,0    10.35,1  (1460)  M        180.  ¦    11.29   52.!   14.44   61.!   14.33   62.!
   58. Kaltschmid Gregor                   80 Innsbruck                    40.56,3    10.44,4  (2453)  M        183.  ¦    11.32   54.!   14.40   58.!   14.43   67.!
   59. Maschler Christoph, Innsbruck       75 NPI                          41.02,8    10.50,9  (1163)  M        185.  ¦    11.33   55.!   14.39   57.!   14.50   70.!
   60. Dietachmayr Thomas                  76 Innsbruck                    41.03,7    10.51,8  (2206)  M        186.  ¦    11.54   66.!   14.45   65.!   14.23   55.!
   61. Moilanen Seppo, Innsbruck           78 Flying finns                 41.07,1    10.55,2  (2251)  M        189.  ¦    11.51   63.!   14.42   60.!   14.33   60.!
   62. Hauser Klemens                      74 Innsbruck                    41.18,3    11.06,4  (1092)  M        203.  ¦    12.18   74.!   14.36   56.!   14.23   54.!
   63. Linners Markus, A                   73 ASV Grossholzhausen          41.20,7    11.08,8   (615)  M        205.  ¦    12.10   70.!   14.45   63.!   14.25   56.!
   63. Öttl Peter, Trins                   78 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      41.20,7    11.08,8  (1196)  M        205.  ¦    11.15   45.!   14.44   62.!   15.20   81.!
   65. Waltl Anton                         74 A                            41.46,8    11.34,9  (2422)  M        218.  ¦    11.52   64.!   14.58   70.!   14.55   73.!
   66. Rasp  Max                           76 Innsbruck                    42.01,8    11.49,9  (2212)  M        226.  ¦    11.51   62.!   15.16   75.!   14.54   72.!
   67. Haberl Thomas, Graz-St. Peter       74 Kärnten läuft                42.06,3    11.54,4  (2346)  M        228.  ¦    12.39   84.!   14.49   66.!   14.37   64.!
   68. Robin Francesco, A                  76 Verein Vital Aktiv           42.06,7    11.54,8   (650)  M        229.  ¦    11.48   61.!   15.54   90.!   14.23   53.!
   69. Mair Paul                           74 A                            42.22,0    12.10,1  (2484)  M        231.  ¦    12.53   89.!   14.51   68.!   14.37   63.!
   70. Waldhuber Sebastian, Innsbruck      76 Limnologie 1                 42.22,2    12.10,3  (1764)  M        232.  ¦    12.59   93.!   14.49   67.!   14.33   61.!
   71. Schletterer Andreas, Innsbruck      76 TT-Marathon-Team 3           42.22,6    12.10,7   (896)  M        233.  ¦    11.30   53.!   15.31   80.!   15.20   78.!
   72. Koblmüller Stephan                  77 Graz                         42.28,2    12.16,3  (1305)  M        237.  ¦    12.26   75.!   14.57   69.!   15.04   76.!
   73. Lintzen Jean Paul                   73 A                            42.36,6    12.24,7    (44)  M        245.  ¦    13.25  106.!   14.42   59.!   14.29   59.!
   74. Krautgartner James                  85 A                            42.43,9    12.32,0   (636)  M        249.  ¦    12.29   76.!   15.30   78.!   14.43   68.!
   75. Czernik Thorsten                    81 Innsbruck                    42.53,5    12.41,6  (2012)  M        256.  ¦    12.08   68.!   15.08   72.!   15.36   88.!
   76. Erlicher Heinz                      73 Innsbruck                    42.54,1    12.42,2  (2245)  M        257.  ¦    12.59   94.!   15.11   73.!   14.43   66.!
   77. Heil Simon                          75 A                            43.00,1    12.48,2  (2491)  M        261.  ¦    12.33   81.!   15.26   77.!   15.00   74.!
   78. Startnummer 678                     ?? A                            43.08,9    12.57,0   (678)  M        263.  ¦    11.47   59.!   15.48   87.!   15.32   84.!
   79. Startnummer 2467                    ?? A                            43.14,5    13.02,6  (2467)  M        269.  ¦    12.10   71.!   15.14   74.!   15.49   98.!
   80. Startnummer 1869                    ?? A                            43.29,2    13.17,3  (1869)  M        274.  ¦    12.33   80.!   15.22   76.!   15.33   85.!
   81. Museth Mark                         75 A                            43.31,2    13.19,3   (787)  M        277.  ¦    12.02   67.!   15.47   85.!   15.40   93.!
   82. Gruber Reinhold, Finkenberg         76 LG Hopfgarten                43.53,8    13.41,9  (1118)  M        289.  ¦    12.30   77.!   15.48   86.!   15.35   86.!
   83. Mair Michael                        74 Längenfeld                   43.56,7    13.44,8  (1661)  M        291.  ¦    13.06   99.!   15.02   71.!   15.47   96.!
   84. Maurer Manuel, Imst                 79 TT-Marathon-Team 3           43.59,4    13.47,5   (897)  M        295.  ¦    12.08   69.!   16.13   98.!   15.37   89.!
   85. Öhler Philipp                       75 A                            44.00,7    13.48,8   (618)  M        296.  ¦    13.16  104.!   15.42   81.!   15.01   75.!
   86. Rangger Matthias, Zirl              86 BG/BRG Reithmann             44.02,0    13.50,1   (849)  M        298.  ¦    12.31   78.!   15.31   79.!   15.59  103.!
   87. Mayer Rudolf                        73 Innsbruck                    44.18,5    14.06,6  (1130)  M        311.  ¦    11.52   65.!   16.02   94.!   16.24  109.!
   88. Url Johannes                        80 A                            44.22,8    14.10,9    (47)  M        312.  ¦    12.38   83.!   15.54   90.!   15.49   98.!
   89. Tschugg Sebastian, Innsbruck-Igls   80 Sporttherapie Huber          44.27,1    14.15,2   (639)  M        313.  ¦    13.01   96.!   15.45   84.!   15.39   92.!
   90. Zecha Alexander, Innsbruck          75 BEG I                        44.32,7    14.20,8  (1438)  M        316.  ¦    12.37   82.!   16.04   95.!   15.50  100.!
   91. De Lucia Michele                    77 Kematen in Tirol             44.43,4    14.31,5  (1172)  M        327.  ¦    13.05   98.!   16.01   93.!   15.36   87.!
   92. Eder Matthias, Innsbruck            75 cineclip                     44.46,2    14.34,3   (512)  M        329.  ¦    12.46   87.!   15.45   83.!   16.14  105.!
   93. Jost Markus, Ibk                    76 Sporttherapie Huber          44.47,6    14.35,7   (459)  M        330.  ¦    13.32  110.!   15.54   89.!   15.20   80.!
   94. Mitterwachauer Manfred              75 Innsbruck                    45.03,6    14.51,7  (1255)  M        344.  ¦    13.49  114.!   15.49   88.!   15.25   82.!
   95. Pittracher Michael, Absam           87 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    45.03,9    14.52,0  (1931)  M        345.  ¦    14.05  119.!   15.42   82.!   15.16   77.!
   96. Heymann Björn                       ?? A                            45.04,5    14.52,6   (315)  M        346.  ¦    13.29  108.!   15.57   92.!   15.37   90.!
   97. Hagleitner Peter                    75 Innsbruck                    45.06,4    14.54,5  (2351)  M        348.  ¦    13.09  101.!   16.17   99.!   15.39   91.!
   98. Köchler Wolfgang, A                 78 LC Gallzein                  45.13,8    15.01,9    (80)  M        354.  ¦    12.56   90.!   16.29  104.!   15.48   97.!
   99. Buchauer Konrad                     74 A                            45.43,4    15.31,5  (1871)  M        367.  ¦    13.06  100.!   16.11   97.!   16.25  110.!
  100. Pellegrini Ralf, Innsbruck          74 My World                     45.46,4    15.34,5  (1096)  M        371.  ¦    13.01   97.!   16.21  100.!   16.23  107.!
  101. Warkus Stefan                       81 D-Leppersdorf                46.01,5    15.49,6  (2099)  M        378.  ¦    14.49  139.!   16.27  103.!   14.45   69.!
  102. Mader Andreas                       82 A                            46.06,0    15.54,1   (416)  M        382.  ¦    13.01   95.!   16.33  105.!   16.30  112.!
  103. Beuchert Florian                    80 A                            46.26,9    16.15,0   (605)  M        395.  ¦    12.56   91.!   16.54  112.!   16.36  113.!
  104. Brenner Stefan, A                   89 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    46.27,1    16.15,2  (1983)  M        396.  ¦    14.19  124.!   16.37  106.!   15.30   83.!
  105. Strozzi Massimiliano, Innsbruck     74 cineclip                     46.28,6    16.16,7   (339)  M        398.  ¦    13.14  103.!   16.27  102.!   16.47  116.!
  106. Scharmer Burkhard                   73 A                            46.30,4    16.18,5    (32)  M        401.  ¦    14.59  141.!   16.10   96.!   15.20   79.!
  107. Tautermann Christofer, Innsbruck    75 LKI                          46.36,0    16.24,1   (273)  M        408.  ¦    13.56  116.!   16.55  114.!   15.44   95.!
  108. Mayer Christian                     77 Innsbruck                    46.38,2    16.26,3  (2113)  M        409.  ¦    13.53  115.!   16.54  113.!   15.50  101.!
  109. Rainer Simon, Innsbruck             88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    46.45,3    16.33,4  (1987)  M        413.  ¦    14.23  125.!   16.37  107.!   15.44   94.!
  110. Dosenbier Matthias, A               80 runSteMP                     46.51,3    16.39,4  (2459)  M        416.  ¦    13.48  113.!   16.38  108.!   16.23  108.!
  111. Steger Andreas                      76 Innsbruck                    46.58,5    16.46,6  (1003)  M        419.  ¦    12.41   85.!   17.49  132.!   16.28  111.!
  112. Hofmann Harald, Scharnitz           83 Hofmann Training & Beratu    47.00,5    16.48,6   (252)  M        422.  ¦    12.56   91.!   16.49  111.!   17.14  127.!
  113. Hilber Franz, Steinach am Brenner   76 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      47.06,1    16.54,2  (1194)  M        431.  ¦    13.36  111.!   16.42  109.!   16.47  115.!
  114. Gasser Norbert, Innsbruck           74 TILAK Medizin 5C             47.20,8    17.08,9   (211)  M        447.  ¦    12.41   86.!   17.41  130.!   16.58  121.!
  115. Jennewein Stefan, Innsbruck         73 Dynamo IS-LM "Wort amoi"     47.23,1    17.11,2  (1462)  M        449.  ¦    15.02  144.!   16.22  101.!   15.58  102.!
  116. Brun Gianluca, Salzburg             74 De Biasi - Treviso 355       47.43,2    17.31,3  (1062)  M        458.  ¦    12.50   88.!   17.06  119.!   17.46  137.!
  117. Mühlbacher Christoph                76 A                            47.57,6    17.45,7   (447)  M        467.  ¦    14.43  133.!   17.13  123.!   16.00  104.!
  118. Medinger Ralph, Innsbruck           74 Limnologie 1                 48.00,8    17.48,9  (1760)  M        469.  ¦    14.36  129.!   17.04  116.!   16.20  106.!
  119. Rechenberger Chris                  73 Innsbruck                    48.13,5    18.01,6  (1110)  M        481.  ¦    14.15  123.!   16.48  110.!   17.09  124.!
  120. Bachmann Markus                     80 Obsteig                      48.14,4    18.02,5  (2448)  M        485.  ¦    10.38   25.!   19.59  165.!   17.37  136.!
  120. Weberberger Markus                  74 Innsbruck                    48.14,4    18.02,5  (1313)  M        485.  ¦    14.32  127.!   17.05  117.!   16.36  114.!
  122. Mayr Hannes, Innsbruck              74 USI-SAUNA                    48.15,5    18.03,6  (2039)  M        489.  ¦    14.05  118.!   17.04  115.!   17.06  123.!
  123. Egger Harald, Kolsass               73 LC Schwaz                    48.17,8    18.05,9  (1063)  M        492.  ¦    14.13  121.!   17.14  124.!   16.50  117.!
  124. Thöni Guntram                       74 Innsbruck                    48.52,8    18.40,9  (2306)  M        505.  ¦    14.50  140.!   17.09  121.!   16.53  119.!
  125. Steinhauser Joachim, Pfaffenhofen,  79 WIFI                         49.04,5    18.52,6    (90)  M        509.  ¦    14.34  128.!   17.19  125.!   17.10  125.!
  126. Regensburger Stefan, Innsbruck      87 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    49.05,0    18.53,1  (1933)  M        510.  ¦    14.36  130.!   17.05  117.!   17.22  128.!
  127. Haller Franz, Kematen in Tirol      79 Metallwerk Pittl Team II     49.09,2    18.57,3  (1425)  M        517.  ¦    13.28  107.!   17.10  122.!   18.29  152.!
  128. Kirchler Willi                      79 Tux                          49.23,3    19.11,4  (1490)  M        525.  ¦    14.39  132.!   17.29  128.!   17.13  126.!
  129. Kössler Gert                        74 Innsbruck                    49.50,9    19.39,0  (1411)  M        543.  ¦    15.01  142.!   17.58  135.!   16.51  118.!
  130. Startnummer 1959                    ?? A                            50.00,4    19.48,5  (1959)  M        550.  ¦    14.37  131.!   17.47  131.!   17.35  134.!
  131. Hofer Wolfgang, Fügen               73 WIFI X                       50.03,3    19.51,4   (960)  M        552.  ¦    15.04  148.!   17.25  126.!   17.33  133.!
  132. Stöhr Wolfgang, Jenbach             74 WIFI XV                      50.04,0    19.52,1   (700)  M        553.  ¦    15.05  150.!   17.25  127.!   17.33  132.!
  133. Pichler Tobias, A                   88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    50.06,7    19.54,8  (1985)  M        556.  ¦    14.43  133.!   17.59  137.!   17.23  129.!
  134. Niederwieser Markus, Mils           73 Dynamo IS-LM "Wort amoi"     50.16,2    20.04,3  (1461)  M        564.  ¦    15.02  145.!   17.50  133.!   17.23  130.!
  135. Meirer Clemens                      75 Innsbruck                    50.16,3    20.04,4   (291)  M        565.  ¦    15.15  151.!   17.58  136.!   17.02  122.!
  136. Obitzhofer Christoph, Innsbruck     81 Metropol - Tirols Multipl    50.21,7    20.09,8    (46)  M        568.  ¦    13.32  109.!   18.49  155.!   17.59  143.!
  137. Fiedler Marc, Innsbruck             74 TILAK TKFI 1                 50.22,1    20.10,2   (165)  M        569.  ¦    13.22  105.!   17.07  120.!   19.52  164.!
  138. Staudacher Ulrich                   76 A                            50.34,6    20.22,7   (767)  M        573.  ¦    13.56  117.!   18.29  149.!   18.08  146.!
  139. Schwarzenauer Michael, Rum          76 LHB 1                        50.45,0    20.33,1  (2203)  M        578.  ¦    16.12  159.!   17.36  129.!   16.56  120.!
  140. Rainer Lukas                        91 A                            50.59,9    20.48,0    (43)  M        585.  ¦    14.25  126.!   18.23  144.!   18.10  147.!
  141. Sturn Sebastian, Rinn, Tirol        89 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    51.07,3    20.55,4  (1989)  M        587.  ¦    14.48  137.!   17.59  137.!   18.18  149.!
  142. Kohl Clemens, A                     89 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    51.11,6    20.59,7  (1984)  M        590.  ¦    14.48  138.!   18.00  139.!   18.22  151.!
  143. Kresser Florian                     78 Innsbruck                    51.16,4    21.04,5    (76)  M        594.  ¦    14.45  135.!   18.23  145.!   18.07  145.!
  144. Gschliesser Harald                  75 Innsbruck                    51.18,3    21.06,4  (1237)  M        596.  ¦    15.04  149.!   18.23  145.!   17.49  139.!
  145. Ruzek Jirka, Innsbruck              73 ILF-DREI                     51.30,5    21.18,6  (2042)  M        601.  ¦    14.10  120.!   18.35  153.!   18.44  154.!
  146. Scheran Patrick                     86 Innsbruck                    51.59,5    21.47,6  (2200)  M        611.  ¦    15.01  143.!   18.18  142.!   18.38  153.!
  147. Peintner Bernhard                   78 Innsbruck-Igls               52.02,0    21.50,1  (1321)  M        612.  ¦    16.09  158.!   18.28  147.!   17.24  131.!
  148. Thaler Martin, Breitenbach          87 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In    52.08,6    21.56,7   (331)  M        614.  ¦    13.12  102.!   17.57  134.!   20.58  168.!
  149. Kaufmann Christian                  77 Innsbruck                    52.10,4    21.58,5  (2415)  M        615.  ¦    16.15  160.!   18.07  140.!   17.47  138.!
  150. Wunder Gerhard, Innsbruck           76 Uni Innsbruck                52.21,3    22.09,4  (1416)  M        619.  ¦    15.04  147.!   18.29  150.!   18.47  155.!
  151. Mauracher Stefan, Pertisau          73 TILAK Apotheke               52.22,5    22.10,6   (183)  M        620.  ¦    16.18  161.!   18.28  148.!   17.35  135.!
  152. Scherner Thomas                     74 Götzens                      52.27,8    22.15,9  (1699)  M        621.  ¦    14.46  136.!   18.19  143.!   19.21  158.!
  153. Diercole Juan Carlos                ?? A                            52.29,7    22.17,8   (793)  M        622.  ¦    15.20  152.!   18.53  158.!   18.15  148.!
  154. Startnummer 355                     ?? A                            52.33,0    22.21,1   (355)  M        624.  ¦    16.03  157.!   18.30  151.!   17.59  143.!
  155. Pittl Christoph, Innsbruck          74 Kärnten läuft                52.36,4    22.24,5  (2345)  M        627.  ¦    15.33  154.!   18.40  154.!   18.21  150.!
  156. Gapp Paul                           77 I-Bozen                      52.46,8    22.34,9  (2436)  M        630.  ¦    16.42  163.!   18.10  141.!   17.54  141.!
  157. Spoden Gilles, Innsbruck            74 TILAK TKFI 1                 52.47,7    22.35,8   (166)  M        631.  ¦    14.15  122.!   18.59  160.!   19.32  162.!
  158. Mair Christoph, A                   76 Architekturbüro Atelier P    53.27,7    23.15,8  (2106)  M        639.  ¦    16.37  162.!   18.50  156.!   17.59  142.!
  159. Rottensteiner Ewald                 77 Innsbruck                    53.27,8    23.15,9  (2434)  M        640.  ¦    16.42  163.!   18.54  159.!   17.50  140.!
  160. Puffer Philipp, Innsbruck           81 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    53.34,8    23.22,9  (1265)  M        642.  ¦    13.48  112.!   18.33  152.!   21.13  169.!
  161. Boor Alexander, Innsbruck           74 TILAK KH Natters             53.51,4    23.39,5   (146)  M        647.  ¦    15.03  146.!   19.25  161.!   19.22  159.!
  162. Startnummer 617                     ?? A                            54.15,2    24.03,3   (617)  M        654.  ¦    15.20  152.!   19.41  164.!   19.13  157.!
  163. Gogl Lukas Jun., Innsbruck          89 Sportherapie Huber           54.25,9    24.14,0   (638)  M        657.  ¦    16.02  156.!   19.34  162.!   18.49  156.!
  164. Startnummer 329                     ?? A                            54.58,7    24.46,8   (329)  M        664.  ¦    16.43  165.!   18.50  157.!   19.24  160.!
  165. Mansbart Peter                      89 A                            55.25,4    25.13,5    (40)  M        670.  ¦    15.58  155.!   19.37  163.!   19.49  163.!
  166. Steng Florian, Rietz, Tirol         89 SAFETY-CAR                   57.43,8    27.31,9   (926)  M        692.  ¦    17.06  166.!   21.05  168.!   19.32  161.!
  167. Gruszka Bernhard                    74 Baumkirchen                  58.38,1    28.26,2  (2109)  M        700.  ¦    17.55  169.!   20.44  167.!   19.57  165.!
  168. Startnummer 2294                    ?? A                            58.45,1    28.33,2  (2294)  M        702.  ¦    17.50  168.!   20.36  166.!   20.18  166.!
  169. Norer Martin                        74 Innsbruck                  1:00.40,7    30.28,8    (55)  M        712.  ¦    17.40  167.!   22.09  169.!   20.50  167.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.