(14) Schülerinnen II

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (14) Schülerinnen II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneider Marina, Völs              90 SK Völs                       4.26,5      -----  (2118)   ¦ 
    2. Holaus Mathea, Wildschönau-Auffach  89 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten         4.28,8     0.02,3  (2398)   ¦ 
    3. Bachmann Alena                      90 Lienz, Osttirol               4.32,9     0.06,4  (1680)   ¦ 
    4. Belsito Patrizia, Seis Am Schlern   89 LG Schlern                    4.33,4     0.06,9  (2354)   ¦ 
    5. Wagner Lisa-Maria, Reutte           89 SV Raiba Reutte               4.42,6     0.16,1  (1004)   ¦ 
    6. Hoppe Greta, D                      90 Post-Telekom-SV-Rosenheim     4.48,5     0.22,0   (383)   ¦ 
    6. Messner Marion, I-Sarntal           90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     4.48,5     0.22,0  (2182)   ¦ 
    8. Mayr Anita, A                       89 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.52,4     0.25,9   (840)   ¦ 
    9. Knoflach Katrin, Obernberg          90 SV Obernberg                  4.54,0     0.27,5  (1712)   ¦ 
   10. Scheuenpflug Mirimar                ?? A                             4.58,2     0.31,7   (612)   ¦ 
   11. Auer Lisa, Zirl                     89 TC Zirl                       5.01,3     0.34,8  (1650)   ¦ 
   11. Pfurtscheller Lena, Neustift/Stubai 89 SV Schlickeralm               5.01,3     0.34,8  (1711)   ¦ 
   13. Meister Lisa, Innsbruck             89 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            5.01,4     0.34,9  (1378)   ¦ 
   14. Anegg Maria, Innsbruck              90 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            5.02,2     0.35,7  (1915)   ¦ 
   15. Patterer Christina, Innsbruck       90 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            5.05,7     0.39,2  (1935)   ¦ 
   16. Plattner Nina, Hall in Tirol        90 SK Hall                       5.09,8     0.43,3  (2427)   ¦ 
   17. Gretschnig Melanie, Baumkirchen     89 BLT-Volders                   5.09,9     0.43,4  (1792)   ¦ 
   18. Burgstaller Lisa, Aldrans           89 AGI                           5.11,5     0.45,0  (1744)   ¦ 
   18. Paregger Nadine, Maurach            ?? Tri Team Achensee             5.11,5     0.45,0   (675)   ¦ 
   20. Winkler Silke, Rum                  89 HS Rum                        5.12,0     0.45,5  (1709)   ¦ 
   21. Stuefer Sandra, A                   90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.14,5     0.48,0  (2183)   ¦ 
   22. Egger Sandra, Jenbach               89 SHS Schwaz                    5.15,2     0.48,7  (1854)   ¦ 
   23. Hackl Alexandra, Innsbruck          89 SRG Reithmannstr.             5.15,3     0.48,8  (1016)   ¦ 
   24. Defner Valentina, Innsbruck-Igls    89 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            5.17,4     0.50,9   (835)   ¦ 
   25. Tschaffert Tanja, Wattens           90 BLT-Volders                   5.18,1     0.51,6  (1789)   ¦ 
   26. Reitzner Judith, Innsbruck          89 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            5.18,6     0.52,1  (1926)   ¦ 
   27. Kurtze Therese, Fritzens            90 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            5.19,0     0.52,5  (1941)   ¦ 
   28. Schweiger Nina, Innsbruck-Igls      89 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            5.19,7     0.53,2   (832)   ¦ 
   29. Bodner Hanna                        89 Innsbruck                     5.20,0     0.53,5  (2311)   ¦ 
   30. Steinert Katharina, A               90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.21,2     0.54,7   (800)   ¦ 
   31. Jenewein Daniela, Baumkirchen       89 BLT-Volders                   5.23,0     0.56,5  (1791)   ¦ 
   32. Schwaninger Bernadette, A           90 BLT-Volders                   5.23,3     0.56,8  (2424)   ¦ 
   33. Nussbaumer Christine, I-Sarntal     90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.23,5     0.57,0  (2179)   ¦ 
   34. Insam Lara, Innsbruck               90 BG/BRG Sillgasse              5.27,2     1.00,7  (1134)   ¦ 
   35. Reisinger Julia, Zirl               90 TC Zirl                       5.28,4     1.01,9  (1651)   ¦ 
   36. Kafka Mona                          89 A                             5.31,7     1.05,2   (475)   ¦ 
   37. Lederer Lisa, Innsbruck             90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.32,0     1.05,5  (1944)   ¦ 
   38. Norz Tamara, Innsbruck              90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.35,2     1.08,7  (1960)   ¦ 
   39. Schneider Claudia, Rum              90 Waldorfschule                 5.37,2     1.10,7  (2064)   ¦ 
   40. Kastrati Dorina, A                  90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.38,4     1.11,9  (2184)   ¦ 
   41. Holzmann Daniela, A                 90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.41,4     1.14,9  (2181)   ¦ 
   41. Stauder Karin, A                    90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.41,4     1.14,9  (2180)   ¦ 
   43. Kofler Katharina, Götzens           90 Akademisches Gymnasium        5.41,9     1.15,4  (1665)   ¦ 
   44. Alessandri Stefanie, Ellbögen       89 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       5.42,1     1.15,6  (1910)   ¦ 
   45. Enengl Samira, Innsbruck            90 Freie Waldofschule            5.42,2     1.15,7  (2451)   ¦ 
   46. Happ Sarah, Götzens                 89 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.42,9     1.16,4   (846)   ¦ 
   47. Sandbichler Timna, Innsbruck        89 Akademisches Gymnasium        5.50,8     1.24,3   (881)   ¦ 
   48. Kogleck Stefanie, A                 89 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.51,0     1.24,5   (807)   ¦ 
   49. Wolf Christine, Innsbruck-Igls      89 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.52,1     1.25,6   (833)   ¦ 
   50. Pescosta Melanie                    90 Innsbruck                     5.54,6     1.28,1  (2266)   ¦ 
   51. Karahasanovic Elvira                89 Innsbruck                     5.54,8     1.28,3  (2267)   ¦ 
   52. Strobl Melanie, Sistrans            90 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       5.55,5     1.29,0  (1907)   ¦ 
   53. Lazendic Danijela, Innsbruck        89 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.57,3     1.30,8   (802)   ¦ 
   54. Winder Livia, Innsbruck             90 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.58,7     1.32,2  (1940)   ¦ 
   55. Achammer Veronika, Innsbruck        90 AGI                           5.59,1     1.32,6  (2066)   ¦ 
   56. Han Lisa, Innsbruck                 90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            5.59,8     1.33,3  (1938)   ¦ 
   57. Leitner Margot, Innsbruck           90 Akademisches Gymnasium        6.00,0     1.33,5  (2308)   ¦ 
   58. Habicher Viola, Innsbruck           90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            6.00,8     1.34,3   (803)   ¦ 
   59. Loeffler Stefanie, Schwaz           90 SHS Schwaz                    6.01,8     1.35,3  (1860)   ¦ 
   60. Drugowitsch Priska, Pill            90 SHS Schwaz                    6.04,1     1.37,6  (1861)   ¦ 
   61. Lerch Bianca, Götzens               90 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       6.08,9     1.42,4  (1905)   ¦ 
   62. Gärtner Katharina, Innsbruck        89 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            6.09,0     1.42,5   (839)   ¦ 
   63. Saxl Veronika, A                    89 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            6.09,2     1.42,7   (841)   ¦ 
   64. Strade Nadine, Sistrans             89 BG/BRG Reithmann 6            6.09,5     1.43,0   (842)   ¦ 
   65. Schneller Sarah                     90 Rinn, Tirol                   6.10,0     1.43,5  (2381)   ¦ 
   66. Erenda Marija, Sistrans             89 BG/BRG Reithmann 6            6.10,1     1.43,6   (838)   ¦ 
   67. Haas Sabrina                        89 A                             6.14,3     1.47,8  (2419)   ¦ 
   68. Zmölnig Stefanie, Innsbruck         89 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       6.19,2     1.52,7  (1903)   ¦ 
   69. Ninkovic Marijana, Innsbruck        90 Akademisches Gymnasium        6.23,4     1.56,9  (1727)   ¦ 
   70. Rauter Hanna, Innsbruck             89 Übungshauptschule Wilten      6.28,6     2.02,1  (1304)   ¦ 
   71. Hold Katharina, A                   90 BG/BRG Reithmann 6            6.36,9     2.10,4  (1999)   ¦ 
   72. Hauser Teresa, Innsbruck            89 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       6.37,1     2.10,6  (1902)   ¦ 
   73. Schöpfer Lina, Innsbruck            90 HS Dr.Fritz-Prior             6.40,9     2.14,4  (2017)   ¦ 
   74. Mautner Karin, Innsbruck            90 Akademisches Gymnasium        6.42,0     2.15,5  (1676)   ¦ 
   75. Wachter Simone, Innsbruck           89 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       6.42,3     2.15,8  (1901)   ¦ 
   76. Egger Lisa, Volders                 90 BLT-Volders                   6.49,7     2.23,2  (2262)   ¦ 
   77. Hasewend Melanie, Innsbruck         90 HS Dr.Fritz-Prior             6.56,0     2.29,5  (2016)   ¦ 
   78. Mehadzic Leila                      ?? A                             7.01,8     2.35,3    (71)   ¦ 
   79. Seelaus Lisa                        ?? A                             7.02,4     2.35,9    (70)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.