(5) Schüler I

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (5) Schüler I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Lap1 !         Lap2 !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stern Daniel, Schönberg             87 SV Schlickeralm               7.37,3      -----  (1136)   ¦     4.17    2.!    3.20    1.!
    2. Mayrhofer Fabian, Innsbruck         87 Turnerschaft Innsbruck        7.37,8     0.00,5  (1675)   ¦     4.17    3.!    3.20    2.!
    3. Lechner Christoph, Scheffau am Wild 87 LRL Scheffau                  7.46,6     0.09,3  (2158)   ¦     4.17    4.!    3.28    3.!
    4. Plattner Thomas, I-Aica di Fiè      87 SU Jenesien                   7.48,1     0.10,8   (658)   ¦     4.16    1.!    3.31    5.!
    5. Schön Claudio, A                    87 LG Decker Itter               7.52,1     0.14,8  (2414)   ¦     4.23    6.!    3.29    4.!
    6. Provin Daniel, Münster              88 BSV Brixlegg                  7.56,2     0.18,9  (1496)   ¦     4.23    7.!    3.32    6.!
    7. Waldner Roman, Innsbruck            87 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            7.59,6     0.22,3  (1934)   ¦     4.18    5.!    3.41    8.!
    8. Dominik Zierler, Wattens            88 TV Wattens                    8.01,7     0.24,4   (111)   ¦     4.23    8.!    3.38    7.!
    9. Lechner Moritz, Innsbruck           87 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            8.19,8     0.42,5  (1930)   ¦     4.33   11.!    3.46   11.!
   10. Regensburger Stefan, Innsbruck      87 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            8.24,8     0.47,5  (1932)   ¦     4.38   13.!    3.46   11.!
   11. Kraxner Hans-Peter, Absam           88 SHS Absam                     8.25,2     0.47,9  (1881)   ¦     4.31   10.!    3.53   14.!
   12. Wright Josef, Innsbruck             88 Turnerschaft IBK              8.29,9     0.52,6  (2352)   ¦     4.31    9.!    3.58   19.!
   13. Haller Lukas, Innsbruck             88 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            8.30,0     0.52,7  (1977)   ¦     4.45   17.!    3.44    9.!
   14. Gleirscher Paul, Neustift im Stubai 88 SV Schlickeralm               8.39,1     1.01,8   (651)   ¦     4.45   18.!    3.53   14.!
   15. Kofler Lukas, Götzens               88 Akademisches Gymnasium        8.41,7     1.04,4  (1664)   ¦     4.56   23.!    3.44   10.!
   15. Steindl Tobias, Absam               88 CSI                           8.41,7     1.04,4  (2231)   ¦     4.43   15.!    3.57   17.!
   17. Marinell Fabian, A                  88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o     8.43,2     1.05,9  (1979)   ¦     4.45   16.!    3.58   18.!
   18. Oberwasserlechner Lukas, Absam      88 SHS Absam                     8.44,3     1.07,0  (1883)   ¦     4.53   20.!    3.51   13.!
   19. Nocker Stefan, Zirl                 88 TC Zirl                       8.47,3     1.10,0  (1647)   ¦     4.41   14.!    4.05   20.!
   20. Zimmermann Paul, Aldrans            88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o     8.48,3     1.11,0  (1982)   ¦     4.54   22.!    3.54   16.!
   21. Hatzl Ferdinand, Telfs              87 LG Raiffeisen Telfs           8.51,1     1.13,8  (1529)   ¦     4.36   12.!    4.14   24.!
   22. Grassmair Rupert, Rinn, Tirol       88 SV Rinn                       9.00,6     1.23,3  (1042)   ¦     4.53   21.!    4.07   22.!
   23. Schweidinger Michael                87 Mayrhofen                     9.19,0     1.41,7   (684)   ¦     4.49   19.!    4.29   35.!
   24. Feix Alexander                      88 Schwaz                        9.21,0     1.43,7  (2402)   ¦     5.10   24.!    4.10   23.!
   25. Lenzi Marco, A                      88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o     9.28,8     1.51,5  (1978)   ¦     5.13   27.!    4.14   24.!
   26. Kern Manuel, Hall in Tirol          88 SHS Absam                     9.31,9     1.54,6  (1879)   ¦     5.10   25.!    4.21   30.!
   27. Rieder Sebastian, A                 88 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            9.41,5     2.04,2  (1980)   ¦     5.34   35.!    4.06   21.!
   28. Düger Necip                         87 Innsbruck                     9.42,0     2.04,7   (734)   ¦     5.13   26.!    4.29   34.!
   29. Loferer Rudi, Innsbruck             88 TVFriesenHöting               9.46,3     2.09,0  (1433)   ¦     5.18   29.!    4.28   33.!
   30. Grumser Stefan, A                   88 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            9.47,3     2.10,0  (1976)   ¦     5.28   31.!    4.18   27.!
   31. Toplitsch Matthias, A               ?? BG/BRG Reithmann 1            9.50,4     2.13,1  (2426)   ¦     5.30   33.!    4.19   29.!
   32. Walch Thomas                        87 Innsbruck                     9.55,5     2.18,2  (1047)   ¦     5.28   32.!    4.26   32.!
   33. Weiss Johannes, Innsbruck           88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o     9.56,8     2.19,5  (1981)   ¦     5.41   37.!    4.15   26.!
   34. Stettner Gregor, Rinn, Tirol        88 HS Dr. Posch Hall             9.59,4     2.22,1  (1725)   ¦     5.18   28.!    4.41   39.!
   35. Grepl Alexander, A                  88 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            9.59,6     2.22,3  (1975)   ¦     5.36   36.!    4.23   31.!
   36. Winter Bernhard, Baumkirchen        88 SV Baumkirchen               10.01,1     2.23,8   (311)   ¦     5.27   30.!    4.33   37.!
   37. Neuhauser Matthias, Innsbruck       88 Akademisches Gymnasium       10.17,4     2.40,1  (1728)   ¦     5.31   34.!    4.46   41.!
   38. Öhlinger Florian, Innsbruck         88 SHS Absam                    10.18,3     2.41,0  (1884)   ¦     5.58   40.!    4.19   28.!
   39. Waltl Christoph, Hall in Tirol      88 WIFI XIII                    10.28,2     2.50,9   (983)   ¦     5.56   39.!    4.32   36.!
   40. Schnabl Max, A                      88 BG/BRG Reithmann 2           10.31,8     2.54,5  (1997)   ¦     5.47   38.!    4.44   40.!
   41. Unterfrauner Stefan, Absam          88 SHS Absam                    10.35,8     2.58,5  (1886)   ¦     6.01   41.!    4.34   38.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.