(4) Schüler II

Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - (4) Schüler II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mayr Matthias, Volders              89 BLT-Volders                   4.05,1      -----  (1811)   ¦ 
    2. Körber Daniel, Mötz                 89 LG-Raiffeisen Telfs           4.11,9     0.06,8  (2313)   ¦ 
    3. Kienzl Harald, I-Sarntal            89 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     4.18,5     0.13,4  (2178)   ¦ 
    4. Stuefer Dietmar, A                  89 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     4.23,2     0.18,1  (2177)   ¦ 
    5. Kolb Florian, Matrei am Brenner     89 HS Matrei/Brenner             4.24,6     0.19,5  (1844)   ¦ 
    6. Mayrhofer Florian, Innsbruck        90 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.25,7     0.20,6  (1591)   ¦ 
    7. Kofler Kurti, I-Schluderns          89 SV Schluderns/Raiffeisen      4.28,5     0.23,4  (1409)   ¦ 
    8. Feller Josef Jun., A                89 LG Decker Itter               4.28,9     0.23,8  (1588)   ¦ 
    9. Ewald Peter, Sistrans               90 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.29,5     0.24,4  (1917)   ¦ 
   10. Valenticz Mark, Rum                 89 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.30,2     0.25,1  (1923)   ¦ 
   11. Pave Lukas, Buch                    89 SHS Schwaz                    4.33,3     0.28,2  (1875)   ¦ 
   11. Reitter Maximilian, Ampass          90 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.33,3     0.28,2  (1916)   ¦ 
   13. Reiter Thomas, Innsbruck            89 Turnerschaft Innsbruck        4.36,2     0.31,1  (2067)   ¦ 
   14. Klingenschmid Manuel, Volders       89 BLT-Volders                   4.38,0     0.32,9  (1812)   ¦ 
   15. Federspiel Harald, Absam            89 SHS Absam                     4.39,0     0.33,9  (1878)   ¦ 
   16. Zimmermann Simon, Innsbruck         90 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            4.39,8     0.34,7  (1919)   ¦ 
   17. Juen Andreas, Tulfes                90 SHS Schwaz                    4.40,0     0.34,9  (1870)   ¦ 
   18. Boschi Max, Innsbruck               90 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            4.41,2     0.36,1  (1950)   ¦ 
   19. Lener Hannes, Matrei am Brenner     89 HS Matrei/Brenner             4.41,3     0.36,2  (1841)   ¦ 
   20. Pichler Sebastian, Axams            90 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            4.42,5     0.37,4  (1958)   ¦ 
   21. Müller Mathias                      89 St. Ulrich am Pillersee       4.43,4     0.38,3   (641)   ¦ 
   22. Erdim Gülserim, Matrei am Brenner   89 HS Matrei/Brenner             4.45,2     0.40,1  (1845)   ¦ 
   22. Trojer Thomas                       90 Innsbruck                     4.45,2     0.40,1  (2060)   ¦ 
   24. Maurer Stefan, D-Samerberg          89 TSV Fischbach                 4.45,9     0.40,8  (1302)   ¦ 
   25. Huber Peter, Schwaz                 89 SHS Schwaz                    4.48,0     0.42,9  (1874)   ¦ 
   26. Lengauer Marco, Breitenbach A. Inn  90 LT-Breitenbach                4.49,3     0.44,2   (425)   ¦ 
   27. Walter Matthias, Götzens            89 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            4.49,8     0.44,7  (1914)   ¦ 
   28. Lechner Lorenz, Innsbruck           89 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            4.49,9     0.44,8  (1924)   ¦ 
   29. Wieser Sebastian, Tulfes            90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            4.50,0     0.44,9  (1922)   ¦ 
   30. Obersteiner Bernhard                90 Innsbruck                     4.50,8     0.45,7  (2342)   ¦ 
   31. Picker Stefan, Vomp                 89 SHS Schwaz                    4.51,0     0.45,9   (789)   ¦ 
   32. Rieser Michael                      89 Innsbruck                     4.51,5     0.46,4  (1508)   ¦ 
   33. Horvath Lukas, Telfs                89 LG Raiffeisen Telfs           4.53,9     0.48,8  (1419)   ¦ 
   34. Sakic Mirnes                        89 Innsbruck                     4.54,6     0.49,5  (2014)   ¦ 
   35. Eberl Gregor                        90 Rinn                          4.55,6     0.50,5  (1032)   ¦ 
   36. Isser Thomas, Thaur                 90 SHS Absam                     4.56,5     0.51,4  (1848)   ¦ 
   37. Boschi Peter, Innsbruck             90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            4.58,1     0.53,0  (1951)   ¦ 
   38. Bichler Dominik, Völs               90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.00,8     0.55,7  (1920)   ¦ 
   39. Mirwald Jakob, Stans                89 Waldorfschule                 5.01,8     0.56,7   (769)   ¦ 
   40. Noggler Paul, A                     89 SC Laatsch                    5.02,0     0.56,9  (1613)   ¦ 
   41. Zeilerbauer Matthias, Rum           90 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.03,8     0.58,7  (1957)   ¦ 
   42. Spiegl Christoph                    90 Inzing                        5.04,0     0.58,9  (2115)   ¦ 
   43. Fuschelberger Robert, Absam         89 SHS Absam                     5.04,4     0.59,3  (1877)   ¦ 
   44. Wagner Benjamin, Telfs              90 LG-Raiffeisen Telfs           5.04,6     0.59,5  (1468)   ¦ 
   45. Leis Hannes                         89 Völs                          5.05,0     0.59,9   (766)   ¦ 
   46. Neuner Thomas, Zirl                 89 TC Zirl                       5.05,3     1.00,2  (1648)   ¦ 
   47. Steiner Harald                      89 Innsbruck                     5.05,6     1.00,5  (2268)   ¦ 
   48. Dannemüller Günther, A              90 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.06,3     1.01,2   (814)   ¦ 
   49. Unterwurzacher Michael, Innsbruck   90 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.06,4     1.01,3  (1928)   ¦ 
   50. Geir Stefan, Matrei am Brenner      89 HS Matrei/Brenner             5.06,9     1.01,8  (1842)   ¦ 
   51. Mittermair Mario                    90 Telfs                         5.08,0     1.02,9  (1352)   ¦ 
   52. Wildner Johannes, Zirl              90 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.09,4     1.04,3  (1956)   ¦ 
   53. Elsässer Diego, Innsbruck           89 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            5.09,7     1.04,6   (852)   ¦ 
   54. Schellhorn Gregor                   89 Innsbruck                     5.10,5     1.05,4   (218)   ¦ 
   55. Trafoier Rudi, I-Schluderns         90 SV Schluderns/Raiffeisen      5.10,9     1.05,8  (1406)   ¦ 
   56. Stewer Lucas, Innsbruck             90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            5.13,9     1.08,8  (1955)   ¦ 
   57. Kurz Matthias, D-Rosenheim          90 SB DJK Rosenheim              5.14,3     1.09,2  (1826)   ¦ 
   58. Provin Cristoph, Münster, Tirol     90 BSV Brixlegg                  5.15,0     1.09,9  (1497)   ¦ 
   59. Isser Matthias, Absam               89 SHS Absam                     5.16,1     1.11,0  (1880)   ¦ 
   60. Kerscher Christoph, Volders         90 BLT-Volders                   5.16,8     1.11,7  (1820)   ¦ 
   61. Gschirr Andreas, Matrei am Brenne   89 HS Matrei/Brenner             5.19,1     1.14,0  (1843)   ¦ 
   62. Hummel Mathias, Schwaz              90 SHS Schwaz                    5.21,4     1.16,3  (1873)   ¦ 
   63. Venier Lukas, Innsbruck             90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            5.24,8     1.19,7  (1913)   ¦ 
   64. Rangger Jakob                       89 Zirl                          5.25,8     1.20,7  (1143)   ¦ 
   65. Brenner Clemens, Innsbruck          90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            5.40,3     1.35,2   (818)   ¦ 
   66. Jenewein Christian, Schwaz          89 Waldorfschule                 5.42,1     1.37,0   (799)   ¦ 
   67. Angerer Thomas, Absam               90 SHS Absam                     5.44,7     1.39,6  (2222)   ¦ 
   68. Tadic Tadija                        90 Innsbruck                     5.51,3     1.46,2   (676)   ¦ 
   69. Weißenhofer Philipp, Vomp           90 SHS Schwaz                    5.54,2     1.49,1  (1864)   ¦ 
   70. Schmidbauer Hannes, Absam           89 SHS Absam                     5.58,0     1.52,9  (1846)   ¦ 
   71. Scherb Michael                      89 A                             6.21,2     2.16,1    (58)   ¦ 
   72. Scherb Emanuel                      90 A                             6.41,5     2.36,4    (59)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.