Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK W         3. Mika Malgorzata, Zakopane           79 ROLSSPORT Warszawa           15.55,2     1.39,5   (409)   ¦ 
M35        123. Grüner Johannes, Zams               67 SV Zams                      50.10,7    18.29,8  (1124)   ¦ 
M35         74. Walser Andreas, Zams                64 WIFI XII                     44.44,4    13.03,5   (951)   ¦ 
W35         40. Walser Christine, Zams              65 WIFI XII                     57.39,0    22.45,4   (950)   ¦ 
M45         62. Wahlen Christian                    56 Zell am Ziller               53.20,0    19.19,8   (431)   ¦ 
M35        150. Anreiter Michael                    64 Zirl                         56.43,5    25.02,6  (1342)   ¦ 
Sch w II    11. Auer Lisa, Zirl                     89 TC Zirl                       5.01,3     0.34,8  (1650)   ¦ 
M35        151. Brandstätter Alexander              67 Zirl                         57.04,6    25.23,7  (1123)   ¦ 
offen      147. Gliber Martin N.                    73 Zirl                         15.48,4     6.32,9  (1307)   ¦ 
Jug w        8. Gutleben Stefanie, Zirl             86 TC Zirl                      11.35,8     3.07,5  (1652)   ¦ 
M40          7. Heiss Robert                        61 Zirl                         35.50,0     3.15,3  (1466)   ¦ 
M50          7. Hufler Kurt                         50 Zirl                         43.35,1    10.45,1  (1114)   ¦ 
M30         94. Kraft Alexander                     70 Zirl                         50.48,8    17.12,8  (2305)   ¦ 
Sch w I      3. Kraiser Martina, Zirl               88 SK-Zirl-Tri                   8.36,6     0.21,0  (2160)   ¦ 
Schü II     46. Neuner Thomas, Zirl                 89 TC Zirl                       5.05,3     1.00,2  (1648)   ¦ 
Schü I      19. Nocker Stefan, Zirl                 88 TC Zirl                       8.47,3     1.10,0  (1647)   ¦ 
Sch w I     16. Osink Alexandra, Zirl               87 TC Zirl                      10.03,4     1.47,8  (1655)   ¦ 
W20         61. Perfler Sandra, Zirl                89 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    57.37,3    23.34,3  (1969)   ¦ 
Sch w I     27. Pesserer Stefanie, Zirl             87 TC Zirl                      10.50,2     2.34,6  (1654)   ¦ 
W30         50. Rainer-Gspan Gerhild                71 Zirl                       1:02.33,2    28.49,6  (1432)   ¦ 
Schü II     64. Rangger Jakob                       89 Zirl                          5.25,8     1.20,7  (1143)   ¦ 
M20         86. Rangger Matthias, Zirl              86 BG/BRG Reithmann             44.02,0    13.50,1   (849)   ¦ 
Sch w II    35. Reisinger Julia, Zirl               90 TC Zirl                       5.28,4     1.01,9  (1651)   ¦ 
offen      102. Sailer Tobias, Zirl                 77 Metallwerk Pittl Team III    14.28,2     5.12,7  (1202)   ¦ 
M35         27. Schneider Thomas                    66 Zirl                         38.36,9     6.56,0   (357)   ¦ 
W45         15. Schneitter Helga, Zirl              57 Firma Pichl                  53.55,7    12.38,6  (2126)   ¦ 
offen      188. Schwarz Bernhard, Zirl              74 CDB renner                   17.07,1     7.51,6   (233)   ¦ 
Jug m        7. Trenkwalder Andreas, Zirl           86 BORG Ibk.                     8.25,9     1.08,6  (1718)   ¦ 
W45         17. Wander Ida, Zirl                    53 Wiener Städtische I          54.15,8    12.58,7  (1533)   ¦ 
Sch w I     37. Wild Sabrina, Zirl                  87 TC Zirl                      12.05,1     3.49,5  (1653)   ¦ 
Schü II     52. Wildner Johannes, Zirl              90 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.09,4     1.04,3  (1956)   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.