Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
offen      230. Gasser Anna                         65 I-Vintl                      18.25,6     9.10,1  (1164)   ¦ 
Schü IV     13. Aicher Christoph, Volders           93 BLT-Volders                   5.29,5     0.50,0  (1809)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    47. Angerer Caroline, Volders           91 BLT-Volders                   6.15,6     1.35,5  (1787)   ¦ 
M40         48. Braconi Arno, Volders               62 Club-Sport-Spezial           43.32,2    10.57,5  (2129)   ¦ 
offen      231. Braconi Marion, Volders             65 Club-Sport-Spezial           18.27,0     9.11,5  (2130)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    24. Brandner Bettina, Volders           91 BLT-Volders                   5.30,9     0.50,8   (757)   ¦ 
W40         20. Brandner Gabriele, Volders          62 BLT-Volders                  52.54,0    12.21,1   (758)   ¦ 
Sch w IV     3. Brandner Patricia, Volders          93 BLT-Volders                   5.27,7     0.34,2   (756)   ¦ 
M40         86. Brandner Walter, Volders            61 BLT-Volders                  49.55,7    17.21,0   (759)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    25. Egger Christina, Volders            93 BLT-Volders                   6.21,2     1.27,7  (2260)   ¦ 
M35         14. Egger Herbert, Volders              65 BLT-Volders                  37.01,1     5.20,2  (1814)   ¦ 
Sch w II    76. Egger Lisa, Volders                 90 BLT-Volders                   6.49,7     2.23,2  (2262)   ¦ 
Schü IV     12. Egger Sebastian, Volders            94 BLT-Volders                   5.29,2     0.49,7  (1807)   ¦ 
Sch w I      6. Galovic Christina, Volders          88 BLT-Volders                   8.52,3     0.36,7  (1793)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    55. Galovic Franziska, Volders          92 BLT-Volders                   6.39,0     1.58,9  (1784)   ¦ 
M50         24. Gimplinger Michael, Volders         49 IKB AG - Wasserwerk          47.45,2    14.55,2  (1634)   ¦ 
W40         31. Gimplinger Ulrike, Volders          61 IKB AG - Wasserwerk          58.16,7    17.43,8  (1635)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    23. Hörhager Carolin, Volders           91 BLT-Volders                   5.30,1     0.50,0  (1786)   ¦ 
Schü II     60. Kerscher Christoph, Volders         90 BLT-Volders                   5.16,8     1.11,7  (1820)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    37. Kerscher Sandra, Volders            92 BLT-Volders                   5.55,6     1.15,5  (1819)   ¦ 
Schü II     14. Klingenschmid Manuel, Volders       89 BLT-Volders                   4.38,0     0.32,9  (1812)   ¦ 
Jug w        3. Klingenschmid Nicole, Volders       85 BLT-Volders                   9.12,7     0.44,4  (1799)   ¦ 
offen      121. Kolar Ernst, Volders                52 Wiener Städtische IV         15.03,9     5.48,4  (1542)   ¦ 
W35         17. Krismer Elisabeth, Volders          65 BLT-Volders                  51.27,4    16.33,8  (1800)   ¦ 
offen       34. Kupsa David, Volders                84 BLT-Volders                  11.57,4     2.41,9  (1813)   ¦ 
Schü II      1. Mayr Matthias, Volders              89 BLT-Volders                   4.05,1      -----  (1811)   ¦ 
W30         39. Moser Alexandra, Volders            70 BLT-Volders                  59.06,2    25.22,6  (2264)   ¦ 
Sch wIII     8. Mössmer Victoria, Volders           92 LAC Innsbruck                 5.07,1     0.27,0   (874)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    43. Rehrl Nina, Volders                 91 BLT-Volders                   6.05,8     1.25,7  (1788)   ¦ 
M35        135. Reinalter Peter                     66 Volders                      51.31,0    19.50,1  (2003)   ¦ 
W30          6. Reinalter Tina                      68 Volders                      45.16,0    11.32,4  (2004)   ¦ 
W35          6. Schwaninger Lydia, Volders          63 BLT-Volders                  45.15,3    10.21,7  (1801)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    24. Sieberer Judith, Volders            94 BLT-Volders                   6.20,8     1.27,3  (1780)   ¦ 
Schü III    61. Stauder Ricardo, Volders            92 BLT-Volders                   5.54,1     1.32,8  (1810)   ¦ 
M35        108. Streiter Manfred, Volders           64 BLT-Volders                  48.17,2    16.36,3  (1816)   ¦ 
Schü IV     48. Streiter Stefan, Volders            94 BLT-Volders                   6.36,2     1.56,7  (1808)   ¦ 
W40         26. Tanzer Andrea                       62 Volders                      55.36,5    15.03,6  (1223)   ¦ 
M20         48. Unterwurzacher Michael, Volders     75 IKB AG - Verkauf             39.52,5     9.40,6  (1640)   ¦ 
Sch w I      1. Wurzer Christina-Maria, Volders     87 BLT-Volders                   8.15,6      -----  (1794)   ¦ 
M40         16. Bartl Ferdinand, Völs               62 Post SV Tirol                38.11,4     5.36,7  (1594)   ¦ 
Schü II     38. Bichler Dominik, Völs               90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.00,8     0.55,7  (1920)   ¦ 
offen       71. Briga Muhamed                       93 Völs                         13.33,1     4.17,6  (1024)   ¦ 
offen      137. Cech Denny                          93 Völs                         15.34,4     6.18,9  (1028)   ¦ 
offen       59. Driendl Johannes                    93 Völs                         13.14,6     3.59,1  (1023)   ¦ 
offen      130. Eberl Marco                         93 Völs                         15.17,3     6.01,8  (1026)   ¦ 
offen       92. Elhardt Thomas                      93 Völs                         14.05,2     4.49,7  (1022)   ¦ 
M35         59. Flader Manfred, Völs                65 Post SV Tirol                43.09,8    11.28,9  (2476)   ¦ 
M40         36. Gapp Christian, Völs                61 Post SV Tirol                41.27,6     8.52,9  (1593)   ¦ 
Sch wIII     2. Glänzer Valerie                     91 Völs                          4.46,7     0.06,6   (740)   ¦ 
offen      114. Gstrein Patrick                     93 Völs                         14.49,0     5.33,5  (1030)   ¦ 
offen       48. Hauser Felix                        93 Völs                         12.43,3     3.27,8  (1029)   ¦ 
W30         21. Juen Beatrice, Völs                 70 Post SV Tirol                51.34,3    17.50,7  (2474)   ¦ 
M45         60. Kraft Fritz                         53 Völs                         52.42,2    18.42,0  (2153)   ¦ 
offen      105. Lechleitner Daniel                  92 Völs                         14.30,4     5.14,9  (1027)   ¦ 
Schü II     45. Leis Hannes                         89 Völs                          5.05,0     0.59,9   (766)   ¦ 
M30         96. Leitner Harald, Völs                70 TILAK Chirurgie OP           51.29,9    17.53,9   (196)   ¦ 
M50         26. Müller Emmerich, Völs               49 Sporttherapie Huber          49.21,5    16.31,5   (403)   ¦ 
offen       57. Murauer Lukas                       93 Völs                         13.06,2     3.50,7  (1021)   ¦ 
M35         15. Neuhauser Günter, Völs              67 Schutz & Hilfe 1 Bundeshe    37.19,0     5.38,1  (2284)   ¦ 
offen      101. Peer Dominic                        92 Völs                         14.28,0     5.12,5  (1020)   ¦ 
offen      246. Rudisch-Gissenwehrer Hannelo, Völs  44 TILAK Vorstandsbereich       18.59,4     9.43,9   (170)   ¦ 
W45         22. Schaffenrath Christine, Völs        57 IKB AG - Frauen            1:01.15,6    19.58,5  (1644)   ¦ 
M50         25. Schaffenrath Walter, Völs           51 IKB AG - Bäder               48.09,7    15.19,7  (1629)   ¦ 
offen      104. Schmidle Gebhard, Völs              62 MakeUp-Music                 14.29,5     5.14,0  (1249)   ¦ 
Sch w II     1. Schneider Marina, Völs              90 SK Völs                       4.26,5      -----  (2118)   ¦ 
W40          8. Seiwald Maria, Völs                 58 LEHR-LAUF (Reithmann)        48.00,7     7.27,8  (1656)   ¦ 
M45         21. Senn Burkhard, Völs                 55 TILAK KH Natters             42.32,6     8.32,4   (145)   ¦ 
W40          3. Sojer Kathri, Völs                  61 LEHR-LAUF (Reithmann)        43.31,6     2.58,7  (1660)   ¦ 
M55         12. Tratter Franz, Völs                 47 TILAK Psychiatrie Station    46.13,5    11.59,1   (187)   ¦ 
M45         11. Tschuggmall Reinhard                57 Völs                         40.11,2     6.11,0  (1077)   ¦ 
M30         73. Weglehner Alexander, Völs           69 Wiener Städtische I          47.55,0    14.19,0  (1534)   ¦ 
M40         81. Wolf Christian, Völs                58 IKB AG - Bäder               49.07,7    16.33,0  (1627)   ¦ 
Schü IV      8. Zimmermann Florian, Völs            93 VS Völs                       5.21,9     0.42,4  (1232)   ¦ 
Schü III    32. Edelbauer Jakob, Vomp               91 SHS Schwaz                    5.13,7     0.52,4  (1872)   ¦ 
M50         29. Fuchs Anton                         52 Vomp                         49.45,4    16.55,4  (2163)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    11. Goldbrich Maria, Vomp               93 MG-Trading                    5.50,3     0.56,8   (964)   ¦ 
M35         72. Goldbrich Mario, Vomp               64 WIFI VIII                    44.42,4    13.01,5   (966)   ¦ 
M30         55. Holaus Bernhard, Vomp               68 WIFI VIII                    45.52,5    12.16,5   (701)   ¦ 
W20         46. Mayer Beate, Vomp                   76 WIFI XIV                     55.14,3    21.11,3   (702)   ¦ 
M35        157. Nöckl Wolfgang, Vomp                67 LCT Innsbruck                58.35,9    26.55,0  (1222)   ¦ 
Schü II     31. Picker Stefan, Vomp                 89 SHS Schwaz                    4.51,0     0.45,9   (789)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    13. Picker Teresa, Vomp                 91 SHS Schwaz                    5.15,2     0.35,1  (1855)   ¦ 
Schü II     69. Weißenhofer Philipp, Vomp           90 SHS Schwaz                    5.54,2     1.49,1  (1864)   ¦ 
offen       70. Plaschg Tamara, Vomperbach          66 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    13.32,6     4.17,1  (1264)   ¦ 

Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.