Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
offen      151. Capin Marijana, Natters             76 TILAK KH Natters             16.02,3     6.46,8   (147)   ¦ 
Schü IV     45. Dummer Alexander, Natters           94 Volksschule Natters           6.17,5     1.38,0   (121)   ¦ 
M35        119. Dummer Johannes, Natters            64 SV Natters                   49.29,0    17.48,1   (120)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    30. Girstmair Katharina                 91 Natters                       5.46,0     1.05,9  (2350)   ¦ 
W40         33. Horntrich Tina, Natters             59 Sporttherapie Huber        1:00.28,0    19.55,1   (471)   ¦ 
offen       25. Jusic Mirsad, Natters               78 Metallwerk Pittl Team V      11.42,9     2.27,4  (1212)   ¦ 
M35        116. Pascher Martin                      67 Natters                      49.05,8    17.24,9  (2074)   ¦ 
W20         47. Schallmeiner Isabella, Natters      74 TILAK Chirurgie OP           55.29,9    21.26,9   (194)   ¦ 
M30         24. Braunhofer Manfred                  71 Navis                        39.52,3     6.16,3  (1159)   ¦ 
M20         35. Huter Markus                        74 Navis                        38.37,3     8.25,4   (301)   ¦ 
M30         61. Mittermüller Walter                 68 Navis                        46.42,8    13.06,8  (1387)   ¦ 
M35         23. Plautz Konrad                       64 Navis                        38.16,9     6.36,0  (1160)   ¦ 
M30         66. Praxmarer Herbert, Navis            72 IKB AG - Bäder               47.10,7    13.34,7  (1630)   ¦ 
offen       89. Sperl Thomas, Navis                 67 CHICKENRUN                   14.01,1     4.45,6  (2121)   ¦ 
M30         81. Jenewein Markus                     70 Neu-rum                      48.54,6    15.18,6   (246)   ¦ 
Schü III    20. Gleirscher Dimitri, Neustift im Stu 92 SV Schlickeralm               5.04,8     0.43,5   (652)   ¦ 
M30         60. Gleirscher Florian                  69 Neustift im Stubaital        46.35,7    12.59,7  (1700)   ¦ 
M30         77. Gleirscher Herbert                  72 Neustift im Stubaital        48.13,7    14.37,7   (347)   ¦ 
Schü I      14. Gleirscher Paul, Neustift im Stubai 88 SV Schlickeralm               8.39,1     1.01,8   (651)   ¦ 
W20         54. Griesser Lydia, Neustift im Stubait 74 Metallwerk Pittl Team II     56.50,4    22.47,4  (1219)   ¦ 
M20         54. Tanzer Thomas, Neustift im Stubaita 77 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      40.38,4    10.26,5  (1195)   ¦ 
M35         65. Hofer Florian                       64 Neustift/Stubaital           44.01,1    12.20,2    (34)   ¦ 
Sch w II    11. Pfurtscheller Lena, Neustift/Stubai 89 SV Schlickeralm               5.01,3     0.34,8  (1711)   ¦ 
W20         10. Reithmayr Andrea, Neustift/Stubaita 79 SV Schlickeralm              45.04,2    11.01,2  (2450)   ¦ 
Sch wIII     6. Luchner Sonja                       92 Niederau                      5.01,7     0.21,6   (292)   ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.