Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
offen      135. Schütz Cornelia, D-Lahnau           64 Limnologie 1                 15.32,6     6.17,1  (1762)   ¦ 
M30         15. Gamper Stephan                      68 I-Lana d'Adige               38.20,6     4.44,6   (699)   ¦ 
M40         19. Rainer Ferdinand, I-Lana d'Adige    58 SV Lana                      38.57,8     6.23,1   (695)   ¦ 
M45         59. Folie Hermann, Landeck, Tirol       55 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    51.40,9    17.40,7  (1261)   ¦ 
offen      166. Rangger Maria, Landeck, Tirol       86 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    16.30,6     7.15,1  (1259)   ¦ 
offen      200. Rangger Maximilian, Landeck, Tirol  90 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    17.24,2     8.08,7  (1260)   ¦ 
M35         13. Schögler Günter, Landeck, Tirol     66 Arlberger Runners Club       37.00,9     5.20,0  (1085)   ¦ 
M40         15. Auer Helmut, Längenfeld             60 FC Fortuna Längenfeld        38.08,9     5.34,2  (1531)   ¦ 
M40         30. Grüner Ignaz, Längenfeld            59 FC Fortuna Längenfeld        41.09,0     8.34,3  (1532)   ¦ 
M20         83. Mair Michael                        74 Längenfeld                   43.56,7    13.44,8  (1661)   ¦ 
M35        142. Plank Thomas                        66 Langkampfen                  53.07,2    21.26,3  (1158)   ¦ 
M50          3. Seisenbacher Walter, Lechaschau     51 SV Raika Reutte              36.29,6     3.39,6   (245)   ¦ 
Schü IV     25. Wagner Martin, Lechaschau           94 SV Raiba Reutte               5.46,5     1.07,0  (1006)   ¦ 
M50         34. Taddei Ezio                         50 I-Leifers                    58.12,4    25.22,4  (1688)   ¦ 
M30          7. Multerer Michael, Leonstein         69 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Steyr          36.22,1     2.46,1  (1154)   ¦ 
M20        101. Warkus Stefan                       81 D-Leppersdorf                46.01,5    15.49,6  (2099)   ¦ 
W35         65. Loidl Anna                          66 Lermoos                    1:10.40,0    35.46,4  (1354)   ¦ 
M40         71. Spielmann Harald, Lermoos           62 LAC Reutte                   47.42,1    15.07,4  (1357)   ¦ 
Sch w II     3. Bachmann Alena                      90 Lienz, Osttirol               4.32,9     0.06,4  (1680)   ¦ 
M40         56. Bachmann Walter                     59 Lienz, Osttirol              45.02,6    12.27,9  (1679)   ¦ 
W30          3. Puchner Ulrike                      72 Linz                         36.57,9     3.14,3    (16)   ¦ 
M30          5. Cerny Rudolf, Ludweis               72 LC Waldviertel               35.57,5     2.21,5  (1479)   ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.