Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W40          2. Pointner Barbara, Bad Hofgastein    62 ASV Salzburg                 40.49,2     0.16,3   (866)   ¦ 
M65          3. Franke Gerhard, D-Bad-Reichenhall   34 VfL Waldkraiburg             45.11,4     3.22,3  (1078)   ¦ 
M70          1. Alessio Gianpiero, I-Barbiano       31 L.G. Schlern                 54.48,6      -----  (2361)   ¦ 
M40         73. Alessio Paolo                       61 I-Barbiano                   47.45,7    15.11,0  (2362)   ¦ 
W35         30. Galmozzi Pederica                   63 I-Barbiano                   54.54,5    20.00,9  (2363)   ¦ 
M30          8. Kiem Franz                          69 I-Barbiano                   36.34,5     2.58,5  (2478)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    12. Gretschnig Julia, Baumkirchen       92 BLT-Volders                   5.13,5     0.33,4  (1785)   ¦ 
Sch w II    17. Gretschnig Melanie, Baumkirchen     89 BLT-Volders                   5.09,9     0.43,4  (1792)   ¦ 
M20        167. Gruszka Bernhard                    74 Baumkirchen                  58.38,1    28.26,2  (2109)   ¦ 
Sch w II    31. Jenewein Daniela, Baumkirchen       89 BLT-Volders                   5.23,0     0.56,5  (1791)   ¦ 
M30         19. Jenewein Hermann, Baumkirchen       68 SV Baumkirchen               38.27,7     4.51,7  (2240)   ¦ 
Jug w        5. Kecht Stefanie, Baumkirchen         86 BLT-Volders                  10.33,4     2.05,1  (1797)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    19. Klingenschmid Simona, Baumkirchen   91 BLT-Volders                   5.24,4     0.44,3  (2261)   ¦ 
M30         41. Messner Paul, Baumkirchen           68 SV Baumkirchen               43.13,7     9.37,7   (886)   ¦ 
M35         49. Mössner Michael                     65 Baumkirchen                  41.43,5    10.02,6  (1144)   ¦ 
Schü I      36. Winter Bernhard, Baumkirchen        88 SV Baumkirchen               10.01,1     2.23,8   (311)   ¦ 
M45         19. Winter Dietmar, Baumkirchen         56 SV Baumkirchen               41.37,5     7.37,3   (310)   ¦ 
W40         24. Winter Erika, Baumkirchen           61 SV Baumkirchen               54.58,2    14.25,3   (309)   ¦ 
Schü III    34. Winter Markus, Baumkirchen          91 SV Baumkirchen                5.15,0     0.53,7   (308)   ¦ 
M30          1. Pillon Loris, I-Bibano              70 ATL. Sernaglia Mob. Villa    33.36,0      -----   (649)   ¦ 
M20         37. Thaler Andreas, Biberwier           81 Raika Triteam Außerfern      38.44,7     8.32,8  (2073)   ¦ 
offen      209. Schabel Eugen, D-Bielefeld          25 LSV 90 Kitzbühel             17.42,8     8.27,3   (414)   ¦ 
M20         53. Pöschl Rene, Birgitz                75 Club-Sport-Spezial           40.23,0    10.11,1  (2143)   ¦ 
offen       52. Stütler Norbert, Birgitz            75 Club-Sport-Spezial           12.53,1     3.37,6  (2142)   ¦ 
M35         37. Föger Richard, Bludenz              64 ULC Bludenz                  39.46,6     8.05,7  (2493)   ¦ 
M30         83. Mahlknecht Otto                     71 I-Bolzano                    49.05,8    15.29,8  (2445)   ¦ 
W20          7. Ebner Verena, Bozen                 78 LC - Bozen                   43.48,7     9.45,7   (280)   ¦ 
M20        156. Gapp Paul                           77 I-Bozen                      52.46,8    22.34,9  (2436)   ¦ 
W30          7. Hechensteiner Sigrid, Bozen         70 SC Berg                      45.23,4    11.39,8   (281)   ¦ 
AK M         4. Steger Thomas, Bregenz              71 Mogema                       14.06,5     0.00,7  (1510)   ¦ 
Schü IV      1. Gschwentner Markus, Breitenbach     93 LT-Breitenbach                4.39,5      -----   (751)   ¦ 
Schü III     7. Holub Kevin, Breitenbach            91 LT-Breitenbach                4.35,8     0.14,5   (752)   ¦ 
Schü III     4. Koller Florian, Breitenbach         91 LT-Breitenbach                4.33,0     0.11,7   (753)   ¦ 
M45          3. Thaler Franz                        56 Breitenbach                  36.48,9     2.48,7  (2447)   ¦ 
M20        148. Thaler Martin, Breitenbach          87 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In    52.08,6    21.56,7   (331)   ¦ 
Jug M        2. Thaler Martin, Breitenbach          87 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In     7.52,7     0.13,5   (555)   ¦ 
Jug M        8. Wukowitsch Daniel, Breitenbach      87 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In     8.42,5     1.03,3   (556)   ¦ 
Schü II     26. Lengauer Marco, Breitenbach A. Inn  90 LT-Breitenbach                4.49,3     0.44,2   (425)   ¦ 
M60          8. Böhm Peter, Breitenbach am Inn      42 GASPARI - Bürobedarf         59.23,9    17.59,5  (1038)   ¦ 
W20         27. Ehrensberger Elisabeth, Breitenbach 77 LT-Breitenbach               50.33,7    16.30,7  (2269)   ¦ 
M40         53. Gschwentner Richard, Breitenbach am 62 LT Breitenbach               44.55,2    12.20,5   (667)   ¦ 
M30          4. Koller Markus, Breitenbach am Inn   69 SCLT-Breitenbach             35.38,3     2.02,3  (2441)   ¦ 
M40          6. Heiss Maximilian, Breitenwang       60 SV Raiba Reutte              35.33,5     2.58,8  (1165)   ¦ 
W45          7. Spessotto Patrizia, I-Brixen        57 SG Eisacktal Raiffeisen      48.39,3     7.22,2  (2496)   ¦ 
W35          3. Teissl Christina, I-Brixen          66 SV Sterzing Volksbank        37.21,3     2.27,7    (18)   ¦ 
M30         13. Straif Josef, Brixen im Thale       68 Gespo Brixen                 38.12,2     4.36,2    (98)   ¦ 
M50         28. Baumgartner Rudolf, Brixlegg        51 LC Breitenbach               49.45,0    16.55,0   (286)   ¦ 
M40         20. Erler Hubert, Bruck am Ziller       61 LCT Zillertal                39.01,6     6.26,9  (2255)   ¦ 
M20         39. Wurm Bernhard, Bruck am Ziller      76 Told Auto Fügen              38.54,9     8.43,0  (1319)   ¦ 
offen      223. Fritsch Michael, Buch               61 WIFI XVI                     18.06,7     8.51,2   (932)   ¦ 
Schü II     11. Pave Lukas, Buch                    89 SHS Schwaz                    4.33,3     0.28,2  (1875)   ¦ 
M45         49. Lechner Engelbert, Buch / Jenbach   55 WIFI X                       47.22,0    13.21,8   (998)   ¦ 

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.