Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch w I     13. Raab Andrea, Innsbruck              88 BG/BRG Reithmann 1           10.01,3     1.45,7  (1990)   ¦ 
M50         31. Rabander Raimund                    48 A                            50.51,3    18.01,3   (616)   ¦ 
M35         73. Rachbauer Thomas                    67 Hall in Tirol                44.42,7    13.01,8  (2098)   ¦ 
Schü III    10. Raffeiner Philipp, I-Schluderns     91 SV Schluderns/Raiffeisen      4.44,6     0.23,3  (1410)   ¦ 
Sch wIII     4. Rainer Anita, Erl                   92 LT-Breitenbach                4.58,6     0.18,5   (754)   ¦ 
Sch w I     30. Rainer Anna-Maria, Innsbruck        88 AGI                          11.00,5     2.44,9  (2022)   ¦ 
W40         27. Rainer Cäcilia                      59 A                            55.39,6    15.06,7    (42)   ¦ 
M40         19. Rainer Ferdinand, I-Lana d'Adige    58 SV Lana                      38.57,8     6.23,1   (695)   ¦ 
W30         50. Rainer-Gspan Gerhild                71 Zirl                       1:02.33,2    28.49,6  (1432)   ¦ 
M20        140. Rainer Lukas                        91 A                            50.59,9    20.48,0    (43)   ¦ 
offen       80. Rainer Manfred, Innsbruck           73 TILAK Psychiatrie Station    13.45,1     4.29,6   (189)   ¦ 
Sch wIII     3. Rainer Michaela, Erl                91 LT-Breitenbach                4.58,4     0.18,3   (755)   ¦ 
M20        109. Rainer Simon, Innsbruck             88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    46.45,3    16.33,4  (1987)   ¦ 
AK M         7. Rajsp Hans, Feldkirch-Tosters       56 Mogema                       14.56,9     0.51,1   (378)   ¦ 
Schü II     64. Rangger Jakob                       89 Zirl                          5.25,8     1.20,7  (1143)   ¦ 
offen      166. Rangger Maria, Landeck, Tirol       86 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    16.30,6     7.15,1  (1259)   ¦ 
M20         86. Rangger Matthias, Zirl              86 BG/BRG Reithmann             44.02,0    13.50,1   (849)   ¦ 
offen      200. Rangger Maximilian, Landeck, Tirol  90 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    17.24,2     8.08,7  (1260)   ¦ 
M30          2. Rangger Thomas, Oberperfuss         70 LG Raiffeisen Telfs          33.47,8     0.11,8  (1601)   ¦ 
W35         18. Rapp Irene, Hall in Tirol           66 TT-Redaktions-Team 1         51.36,7    16.43,1   (901)   ¦ 
M30         28. Rasmus Björn                        72 Innsbruck                    40.52,8     7.16,8  (2161)   ¦ 
M20         66. Rasp  Max                           76 Innsbruck                    42.01,8    11.49,9  (2212)   ¦ 
Sch w II    70. Rauter Hanna, Innsbruck             89 Übungshauptschule Wilten      6.28,6     2.02,1  (1304)   ¦ 
M30         77. Rechenberger Andi                   69 Grinzens                     48.13,7    14.37,7  (1111)   ¦ 
M20        119. Rechenberger Chris                  73 Innsbruck                    48.13,5    18.01,6  (1110)   ¦ 
Schü III    24. Reder David, Innsbruck              91 Waldorfschule                 5.10,2     0.48,9   (890)   ¦ 
Schü I      10. Regensburger Stefan, Innsbruck      87 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            8.24,8     0.47,5  (1932)   ¦ 
M20        126. Regensburger Stefan, Innsbruck      87 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    49.05,0    18.53,1  (1933)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    37. Reheis Johanna, Innsbruck           94 BSV - Hötting                 7.24,3     2.30,8   (646)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    43. Rehrl Nina, Volders                 91 BLT-Volders                   6.05,8     1.25,7  (1788)   ¦ 
offen       69. Reimeir Oliver, Aldrans             71 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    13.32,5     4.17,0  (1256)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    21. Reinalter Magdalena, A              91 SC Laatsch                    5.25,3     0.45,2  (1610)   ¦ 
M45         32. Reinalter Otmar, Telfs              55 LG Raiffaisen Telfs          44.16,1    10.15,9  (1008)   ¦ 
M35        135. Reinalter Peter                     66 Volders                      51.31,0    19.50,1  (2003)   ¦ 
W30          6. Reinalter Tina                      68 Volders                      45.16,0    11.32,4  (2004)   ¦ 
M20         21. Reindl Hugo                         73 A                            37.22,2     7.10,3   (334)   ¦ 
Sch w I     36. Reischl Marlene, A                  88 BG/BRG Reithmann 3           11.47,0     3.31,4   (827)   ¦ 
Sch w II    35. Reisinger Julia, Zirl               90 TC Zirl                       5.28,4     1.01,9  (1651)   ¦ 
M45         34. Reiter Gerhard                      57 Wörgl                        44.29,5    10.29,3  (1168)   ¦ 
M30         84. Reiter Martin, Hall in Tirol        71 WIFI III                     49.07,9    15.31,9  (1181)   ¦ 
M30        106. Reiter Martin, Innsbruck            70 WIFI XVIII                   55.02,2    21.26,2   (706)   ¦ 
Schü II     13. Reiter Thomas, Innsbruck            89 Turnerschaft Innsbruck        4.36,2     0.31,1  (2067)   ¦ 
W20         10. Reithmayr Andrea, Neustift/Stubaita 79 SV Schlickeralm              45.04,2    11.01,2  (2450)   ¦ 
offen       47. Reitmair Herbert, Wattens           73 Swarovski Abtlg. Forschun    12.41,3     3.25,8  (1492)   ¦ 
Schü III    18. Reitmeir Tobias, Mayrhofen          91 HS Mayrhofen                  5.04,2     0.42,9  (2008)   ¦ 
W45         14. Reitter Anna                        55 Innsbruck                    53.18,3    12.01,2  (2256)   ¦ 
Schü II     11. Reitter Maximilian, Ampass          90 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.33,3     0.28,2  (1916)   ¦ 
M45         69. Reitzner Georg, Innsbruck           56 ILF-DREI                     56.25,4    22.25,2  (2041)   ¦ 
Sch w II    26. Reitzner Judith, Innsbruck          89 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            5.18,6     0.52,1  (1926)   ¦ 
M40        104. Repschinski Boris                   62 Innsbruck                    53.20,3    20.45,6  (1211)   ¦ 
W30         26. Resch Sigrid, Schwaz                70 WIFI XVIII                   54.40,6    20.57,0   (941)   ¦ 
M40         72. Rettenegger Erich, A                59 LLZ - RUECKENWIND II         47.42,4    15.07,7   (744)   ¦ 
Sch w I     32. Rexeis Theresa, Hall in Tirol       88 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern      11.13,1     2.57,5  (1908)   ¦ 
offen      281. Rhomberg Otmar                      21 Innsbruck                    24.38,5    15.23,0  (2024)   ¦ 
offen       16. Riebe Mark, Innsbruck               75 Experimentalphysik AG Bla    11.09,3     1.53,8  (1448)   ¦ 
offen       49. Rieder Andreas, Fügen               86 Told Auto Fügen              12.44,5     3.29,0  (1317)   ¦ 
Schü I      27. Rieder Sebastian, A                 88 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            9.41,5     2.04,2  (1980)   ¦ 
M20         47. Riedl Hansjörg, Axams               75 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      39.48,1     9.36,2  (1193)   ¦ 
M40         46. Riedl Helmut, Innsbruck             61 TILAK Medizin 5C             43.12,6    10.37,9   (210)   ¦ 
M40         84. Riedl Klaus, Fritzens               62 Club-Sport-Spezial           49.17,4    16.42,7  (2144)   ¦ 
offen      144. Riedl Monika, Innsbruck             70 CHICKENRUN                   15.45,0     6.29,5  (2124)   ¦ 
offen       13. Riedmann Simon, Innsbruck           81 Hypo Tirol 2                 11.05,5     1.50,0  (2328)   ¦ 
offen       64. Riepler Margit, Innsbruck           76 TILAK gemischt 1             13.21,7     4.06,2   (374)   ¦ 
M35         35. Rier Egon                           64 A                            39.35,0     7.54,1  (2358)   ¦ 
M40         24. Rier Walter                         61 A                            39.27,9     6.53,2  (2360)   ¦ 
offen      253. Rieser Andrea, Innsbruck            61 Gehörlosenverein Tirol       19.19,6    10.04,1  (1546)   ¦ 
W35         44. Rieser Inge                         66 Wörgl                        58.07,3    23.13,7  (2249)   ¦ 
offen       27. Rieser Kurt, Innsbruck              61 ILF-EINS                     11.44,2     2.28,7  (2046)   ¦ 
Schü II     32. Rieser Michael                      89 Innsbruck                     4.51,5     0.46,4  (1508)   ¦ 
Schü III    25. Rieser Robert                       92 Innsbruck                     5.10,4     0.49,1  (1509)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    36. Riess Magdalena                     93 Innsbruck                     7.06,5     2.13,0  (2431)   ¦ 
Schü III     2. Rinagl Raphael, D-Ehingen           92 TSG Ehingen                   4.22,8     0.01,5  (2399)   ¦ 
offen      178. Ritter Elisabeth, Telfs             61 TILAK Psychiatrie 1          16.47,6     7.32,1   (151)   ¦ 
offen      152. Ritzl Elfriede                      61 Fügen                        16.03,2     6.47,7  (1398)   ¦ 
M40         38. Ritzl Walter, Fügen                 59 LCT-Tirol/Zillertal          42.28,7     9.54,0  (1396)   ¦ 
M20         68. Robin Francesco, A                  76 Verein Vital Aktiv           42.06,7    11.54,8   (650)   ¦ 
W35         25. Rödlach Beatrix                     63 Hatting                      53.52,6    18.59,0   (338)   ¦ 
M40         35. Rödlach Gerhard                     62 Hatting                      41.22,0     8.47,3  (1170)   ¦ 
M35          9. Rogen Helmut, I-Muhlbach            67 SG Eisacktal Raiffeisen      35.11,8     3.30,9   (356)   ¦ 
M50          5. Romani Nikolaus                     52 Innsbruck                    41.46,5     8.56,5  (2091)   ¦ 
M60          7. Rothleitner Helmut, Innsbruck       42 IKB AG - Gemischt            53.58,3    12.33,9  (1624)   ¦ 
M20        159. Rottensteiner Ewald                 77 Innsbruck                    53.27,8    23.15,9  (2434)   ¦ 
offen      246. Rudisch-Gissenwehrer Hannelo, Völs  44 TILAK Vorstandsbereich       18.59,4     9.43,9   (170)   ¦ 
M30          6. Rufinatscha Werner, I-Mals          69 SC Laatsch                   36.06,3     2.30,3  (1617)   ¦ 
M45         71. Rumpf Friedl                        57 Wattens                      57.10,6    23.10,4  (2108)   ¦ 
M50          1. Rungger Albert, I-Sarntheim         52 Südtiroler Laufverein        32.50,0      -----    (21)   ¦ 
W45          1. Rungger Gertraud                    55 A                            41.17,1      -----  (2198)   ¦ 
M20          8. Rungger Hannes, I-Eppan             82 Südtiroler Laufverein        32.47,2     2.35,3    (22)   ¦ 
W20          2. Rungger Renate, I-Sarntal           79 Südtiroler Laufverein        36.02,5     1.59,5    (15)   ¦ 
offen       88. Ruttmann Elfriede, Innsbruck        76 Biostatistik                 14.00,7     4.45,2   (257)   ¦ 
M35         30. Rützler Gebhard                     65 Jenbach                      38.56,1     7.15,2  (2227)   ¦ 
M20        145. Ruzek Jirka, Innsbruck              73 ILF-DREI                     51.30,5    21.18,6  (2042)   ¦ 

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.