Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK M        14. Maar Martin                         ?? A                            15.33,4     1.27,6   (809)   ¦ 
M20        102. Mader Andreas                       82 A                            46.06,0    15.54,1   (416)   ¦ 
M45         65. Mader Josef                         53 A                            55.16,5    21.16,3   (388)   ¦ 
M40         55. Mader-Ofer Gebhard, Steinach am Bre 59 WIFI I                       45.02,3    12.27,6   (709)   ¦ 
M35         94. Mader Wolfgang, A                   65 tiroler wasserkraft          47.08,1    15.27,2  (1771)   ¦ 
M20         31. Madl Florian, Thauer                74 TT-Redaktions-Team 2         38.08,7     7.56,8   (903)   ¦ 
offen       61. Madreiter Manfred, A                ?? VIKING Kufstein              13.15,7     4.00,2    (62)   ¦ 
M30         83. Mahlknecht Otto                     71 I-Bolzano                    49.05,8    15.29,8  (2445)   ¦ 
W20         24. Maier Marion                        73 Innsbruck                    50.12,9    16.09,9  (1430)   ¦ 
W40         19. Mainusch Carmen, Fieberbrunn        60 WIFI IX                      52.50,8    12.17,9   (969)   ¦ 
M30         40. Mair Andreas, Thaur                 72 WIFI XVIII                   43.13,5     9.37,5   (940)   ¦ 
M20        158. Mair Christoph, A                   76 Architekturbüro Atelier P    53.27,7    23.15,8  (2106)   ¦ 
W45          2. Mair Gertraud, Innsbruck            55 Voll-Dampf                   42.37,5     1.20,4   (908)   ¦ 
offen      199. Mair Martina, Rum                   77 TILAK ZML 2                  17.23,5     8.08,0   (137)   ¦ 
M20         83. Mair Michael                        74 Längenfeld                   43.56,7    13.44,8  (1661)   ¦ 
offen      162. Mair Nicola                         76 Innsbruck                    16.25,4     7.09,9  (1061)   ¦ 
M50         11. Mair Otti, Absam                    52 Club-Sport-Spezial           44.53,5    12.03,5  (2141)   ¦ 
M20         69. Mair Paul                           74 A                            42.22,0    12.10,1  (2484)   ¦ 
M20         17. Mair Stefan, A                      76 SG Eisacktal Raiffeisen      36.26,1     6.14,2  (2442)   ¦ 
M45         26. Maiti Jürgen, Wattens               56 Sporttherapie Huber          42.58,7     8.58,5   (415)   ¦ 
W20         16. Manaigo Giuditta                    76 Innsbruck                    48.41,9    14.38,9  (2072)   ¦ 
Schü W      15. Manasseh Njeri, Innsbruck           92 UECI                          6.04,0     2.16,9  (1553)   ¦ 
W30          4. Mangott Doris                       70 Innsbruck                    41.37,3     7.53,7  (1192)   ¦ 
M20        165. Mansbart Peter                      89 A                            55.25,4    25.13,5    (40)   ¦ 
M55          3. Marat Ludwig, Perchtoldsdorf        47 LCC Wien                     40.06,4     5.52,0  (1415)   ¦ 
offen      206. Marchi-Engleitner Eleonore, Götzens 54 WIFI III                     17.30,5     8.15,0   (992)   ¦ 
Schü I      17. Marinell Fabian, A                  88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o     8.43,2     1.05,9  (1979)   ¦ 
offen       56. Mark Michael, Innsbruck             78 Institut für Experimental    13.04,6     3.49,1  (1434)   ¦ 
M30         82. Markschläger Rainer                 71 Innsbruck                    48.59,5    15.23,5   (265)   ¦ 
offen       30. Martin Gaugelhofer, Innsbruck       71 Ms wattens                   11.48,2     2.32,7   (298)   ¦ 
M20         59. Maschler Christoph, Innsbruck       75 NPI                          41.02,8    10.50,9  (1163)   ¦ 
M20          4. Matanin Marcel                      73 A                            30.53,9     0.42,0     (5)   ¦ 
M20        151. Mauracher Stefan, Pertisau          73 TILAK Apotheke               52.22,5    22.10,6   (183)   ¦ 
W45          6. Maurer Christine                    55 Mieming                      48.13,9     6.56,8   (864)   ¦ 
Jug m        6. Maurer Florian, D-Samerberg         86 TSV Fischbach                 8.10,8     0.53,5  (1303)   ¦ 
M20         84. Maurer Manuel, Imst                 79 TT-Marathon-Team 3           43.59,4    13.47,5   (897)   ¦ 
Schü III     5. Maurer Michael, D-Samerberg         91 TSV Fischbach                 4.34,3     0.13,0  (1301)   ¦ 
M40         14. Maurer Roland                       62 Innsbruck                    38.02,5     5.27,8  (1331)   ¦ 
Schü II     24. Maurer Stefan, D-Samerberg          89 TSV Fischbach                 4.45,9     0.40,8  (1302)   ¦ 
M45         31. Mautner Günther, Oberhofen          53 LG Raiffeisen Telfs          44.14,6    10.14,4  (1697)   ¦ 
Sch w II    74. Mautner Karin, Innsbruck            90 Akademisches Gymnasium        6.42,0     2.15,5  (1676)   ¦ 
W20         46. Mayer Beate, Vomp                   76 WIFI XIV                     55.14,3    21.11,3   (702)   ¦ 
M20        108. Mayer Christian                     77 Innsbruck                    46.38,2    16.26,3  (2113)   ¦ 
offen      158. Mayer Gerhard, Terfens              68 TILAK Vorstandsbereich       16.15,6     7.00,1   (171)   ¦ 
M35        134. Mayer Herbert Jun., Strass im Zille 63 Wiener Städtische IV         51.17,7    19.36,8  (1545)   ¦ 
M45          8. Mayer Karl, Schönberg im Stubaital  56 WIFI II                      39.19,9     5.19,7   (712)   ¦ 
M20         87. Mayer Rudolf                        73 Innsbruck                    44.18,5    14.06,6  (1130)   ¦ 
Schü IV     27. Maylandt Dominik                    94 A                             5.50,4     1.10,9   (603)   ¦ 
Sch w II     8. Mayr Anita, A                       89 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.52,4     0.25,9   (840)   ¦ 
offen      107. Mayr Barbara, Innsbruck             63 Wiener Städtische IV         14.30,9     5.15,4  (1544)   ¦ 
M20        122. Mayr Hannes, Innsbruck              74 USI-SAUNA                    48.15,5    18.03,6  (2039)   ¦ 
M35        120. Mayr Johann, Innsbruck              64 Sporttherapie Huber          49.34,3    17.53,4   (413)   ¦ 
offen      173. Mayr Katharina, Axams               84 WIFI III                     16.41,0     7.25,5   (994)   ¦ 
Schü II      1. Mayr Matthias, Volders              89 BLT-Volders                   4.05,1      -----  (1811)   ¦ 
Schü I       2. Mayrhofer Fabian, Innsbruck         87 Turnerschaft Innsbruck        7.37,8     0.00,5  (1675)   ¦ 
Schü II      6. Mayrhofer Florian, Innsbruck        90 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            4.25,7     0.20,6  (1591)   ¦ 
M35         58. Mayrhofer Gernot, Innsbruck         66 ILF-ZWEI                     43.03,0    11.22,1  (2054)   ¦ 
W20         85. Mayrhofer Monika, Innsbruck         89 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o  1:10.54,5    36.51,5  (1968)   ¦ 
M20        118. Medinger Ralph, Innsbruck           74 Limnologie 1                 48.00,8    17.48,9  (1760)   ¦ 
M60          6. Medwed Herbert                      40 Innsbruck                    51.14,2     9.49,8  (1048)   ¦ 
Sch w II    78. Mehadzic Leila                      ?? A                             7.01,8     2.35,3    (71)   ¦ 
M40         29. Meindl Micheal                      58 Inzing                       41.06,6     8.31,9    (85)   ¦ 
M20        135. Meirer Clemens                      75 Innsbruck                    50.16,3    20.04,4   (291)   ¦ 
offen      155. Meisl Michaela, Innsbruck           66 Hofmann Training & Beratu    16.10,9     6.55,4   (249)   ¦ 
M35         80. Meister Helmut                      63 Innsbruck                    45.24,6    13.43,7  (1376)   ¦ 
Sch w II    13. Meister Lisa, Innsbruck             89 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            5.01,4     0.34,9  (1378)   ¦ 
M40         22. Meister Ulrich, I-Schlanders        60 Rennerclub Vinschgau         39.07,0     6.32,3  (2383)   ¦ 
M55          5. Melitupulos Peter                   47 Innsbruck                    42.34,5     8.20,1  (1602)   ¦ 
offen      255. Mertz Birgit                        67 A                            19.20,3    10.04,8  (2287)   ¦ 
M40         12. Mertz Peter, A                      60 Club-Sport-Spezial 1         37.23,5     4.48,8   (410)   ¦ 
M35         19. Messner Anton                       65 A                            37.55,5     6.14,6  (2194)   ¦ 
Sch w II     6. Messner Marion, I-Sarntal           90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     4.48,5     0.22,0  (2182)   ¦ 
M30         41. Messner Paul, Baumkirchen           68 SV Baumkirchen               43.13,7     9.37,7   (886)   ¦ 
AK W         3. Mika Malgorzata, Zakopane           79 ROLSSPORT Warszawa           15.55,2     1.39,5   (409)   ¦ 
M45         10. Milekic Nenad, Kitzbühel            54 LSV 90 Kitzbühel             39.53,4     5.53,2   (870)   ¦ 
W20          8. Miller Judith, Igls                 82 Sporttherapie Huber          44.31,1    10.28,1   (408)   ¦ 
W20         76. Minne Fanny                         75 Innsbruck                  1:02.50,1    28.47,1   (348)   ¦ 
Schü II     39. Mirwald Jakob, Stans                89 Waldorfschule                 5.01,8     0.56,7   (769)   ¦ 
Schü III    40. Mirwald Johannes, Stans, Unterinnta 91 Waldofschule                  5.22,1     1.00,8  (2335)   ¦ 
M65          6. Mirwald Peter, Stans                37 IKB AG - Wasserwerk          56.27,2    14.38,1  (1632)   ¦ 
offen      113. Mitterer Andreas, Innsbruck         69 Institut für Experimental    14.47,9     5.32,4  (1454)   ¦ 
M40          4. Mittermair Alfred, Telfs            61 LG-Raiffeisen-Telfs          34.46,8     2.12,1  (1351)   ¦ 
Schü II     51. Mittermair Mario                    90 Telfs                         5.08,0     1.02,9  (1352)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    22. Mittermair Verena, Telfs            91 LG-Raiffeisen-Telfs           5.29,0     0.48,9  (1353)   ¦ 
M30         61. Mittermüller Walter                 68 Navis                        46.42,8    13.06,8  (1387)   ¦ 
M20         94. Mitterwachauer Manfred              75 Innsbruck                    45.03,6    14.51,7  (1255)   ¦ 
W35          1. Mocariova Alena, A                  64 LG Nike Berlin               34.53,6      -----    (13)   ¦ 
M20         10. Mödlagl Joachim, Waidhofen/th.      78 LC-Waldviertel               33.53,0     3.41,1  (1481)   ¦ 
offen       95. Moeltner Dagmar, Innsbruck          67 Hofmann Training & Beratu    14.12,2     4.56,7   (247)   ¦ 
M20         61. Moilanen Seppo, Innsbruck           78 Flying finns                 41.07,1    10.55,2  (2251)   ¦ 
M40         74. Mölschl Siegfried                   62 A                            48.07,3    15.32,6    (81)   ¦ 
M30         89. Monai Hubert, Stans, Unterinntal    72 Wiener Städtische II         49.49,4    16.13,4  (1538)   ¦ 
W20         17. Monitzer Marielle, Innsbruck        74 cineclip                     48.51,0    14.48,0   (406)   ¦ 
offen      110. Morandell Dieter, Innsbruck         73 TILAK TKFI 1                 14.38,6     5.23,1   (164)   ¦ 
W30         39. Moser Alexandra, Volders            70 BLT-Volders                  59.06,2    25.22,6  (2264)   ¦ 
M35          8. Moser Andreas                       65 A                            34.52,9     3.12,0  (1866)   ¦ 
W45         19. Moser Barbara, Mils                 57 WIFI V                       57.48,7    16.31,6   (958)   ¦ 
offen      235. Moser Barbara, Innsbruck            73 TILAK TKFI 1                 18.42,2     9.26,7   (163)   ¦ 
M40         67. Moser Christian                     59 Innsbruck                    46.41,6    14.06,9   (110)   ¦ 
W30         42. Moser Michaela                      70 Innsbruck                    59.25,2    25.41,6  (2165)   ¦ 
Sch w I     38. Moser Petra                         88 Innsbruck                    12.08,4     3.52,8   (656)   ¦ 
W35         22. Moser Silvia                        64 Innsbruck                    52.36,9    17.43,3  (2318)   ¦ 
Schü M      11. Moser Simon                         90 A                             4.46,8     0.55,2   (371)   ¦ 
M45         42. Moser Wolfgang, Jenbach             55 ATSV Jenbach                 45.57,3    11.57,1   (295)   ¦ 
Sch wIII     8. Mössmer Victoria, Volders           92 LAC Innsbruck                 5.07,1     0.27,0   (874)   ¦ 
M35         36. Mössner Martin                      64 Innsbruck                    39.37,0     7.56,1  (1253)   ¦ 
M35         49. Mössner Michael                     65 Baumkirchen                  41.43,5    10.02,6  (1144)   ¦ 
M20        117. Mühlbacher Christoph                76 A                            47.57,6    17.45,7   (447)   ¦ 
offen      100. Mühlbacher Ewald, Matrai A. Brenner 57 TILAK IT 1                   14.26,4     5.10,9   (174)   ¦ 
M50         17. Muigg Felix                         50 Innsbruck                    46.35,5    13.45,5  (1155)   ¦ 
W20         34. Muigg Sandra, Aldrans               74 Sporttherapie Huber          52.54,9    18.51,9   (404)   ¦ 
W35         20. Müller Christine                    66 St. Ulrich am Pillersee      52.08,4    17.14,8   (640)   ¦ 
M50         26. Müller Emmerich, Völs               49 Sporttherapie Huber          49.21,5    16.31,5   (403)   ¦ 
M35         50. Müller Hubert, Innsbruck            67 BSV - Hötting                41.54,7    10.13,8   (643)   ¦ 
Schü III    26. Müller Jakob                        91 St. Ulrich am Pillersee       5.11,2     0.49,9   (642)   ¦ 
M35         57. Müller Johann                       66 St. Ulrich am Pillersee      42.32,7    10.51,8  (1337)   ¦ 
Schü II     21. Müller Mathias                      89 St. Ulrich am Pillersee       4.43,4     0.38,3   (641)   ¦ 
W20         50. Müller Stefanie                     73 Innsbruck                    55.49,7    21.46,7  (2218)   ¦ 
M30          7. Multerer Michael, Leonstein         69 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Steyr          36.22,1     2.46,1  (1154)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    38. Murauer Christina                   93 Igls                          7.30,0     2.36,5   (216)   ¦ 
offen       57. Murauer Lukas                       93 Völs                         13.06,2     3.50,7  (1021)   ¦ 
W40         28. Murauer Margreet, A                 62 Konditorei Murauer           56.13,3    15.40,4  (1484)   ¦ 
M40         68. Murauer Markus, Innsbruck           60 Konditorei Murauer           47.12,8    14.38,1  (1482)   ¦ 
M35        113. Murauer Stefan, Innsbruck           65 Konditorei Murauer           48.46,7    17.05,8  (1483)   ¦ 
M20         81. Museth Mark                         75 A                            43.31,2    13.19,3   (787)   ¦ 
W20         52. Mutschlechner Verena, Innsbruck     76 KOJE 5 / Uni IBK             56.28,5    22.25,5   (274)   ¦ 

Total 126



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.