Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         23. Lacher Christoph                    74 A                            37.38,8     7.26,9  (2469)   ¦ 
W35          8. Lachmann Alexandra                  64 Innsbruck                    46.26,2    11.32,6  (1157)   ¦ 
offen      246. Lackner Carmen, Innsbruck           77 TILAK TKFI 1                 18.59,4     9.43,9   (162)   ¦ 
Schü IV      4. Lackner Thomas, Rum                 93 SCI                           5.12,2     0.32,7  (2075)   ¦ 
RS           1. Ladstätter Michael, Innsbruck       83 Abendschule                  53.41,6      -----   (330)   ¦ 
M20          6. Lahner Eduard, A                    75 SV Sterzing                  32.06,5     1.54,6     (8)   ¦ 
offen       36. Laimböck Max, Innsbruck             45 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 1       12.08,7     2.53,2   (197)   ¦ 
Sch w I     25. Laimer Katharina                    88 A                            10.46,7     2.31,1   (622)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    53. Laimer Stefanie                     91 A                             6.36,1     1.56,0   (623)   ¦ 
AK M         3. Laimgruber Bernhard, Innsbruck      74 UECI                         14.06,3     0.00,5  (1573)   ¦ 
offen      112. Lais Stefan, Innsbruck              80 runSteMP                     14.43,3     5.27,8  (2460)   ¦ 
AK M         5. Laister Gerhard                     78 A                            14.24,9     0.19,1   (472)   ¦ 
offen       32. Lancaster Gavin, Innsbruck          76 Experimentalphysik AG Bla    11.49,0     2.33,5  (1451)   ¦ 
M20         29. Landl Florian, A                    76 tiroler wasserkraft          38.01,8     7.49,9  (2083)   ¦ 
M45         35. Landmann Armin                      55 Innsbruck                    44.37,4    10.37,2  (2278)   ¦ 
M45         28. Lang Adolf                          55 Schwaz                       43.34,0     9.33,8  (2239)   ¦ 
M30        117. Lang Christoph                      68 Arzl                       1:00.26,0    26.50,0  (2293)   ¦ 
Schü IV     26. Langer Jonas, Innsbruck             94 VS Arzl                       5.47,3     1.07,8   (670)   ¦ 
W40         18. Larcher Cornelia                    62 Wenns                        52.43,3    12.10,4  (1472)   ¦ 
W30         16. Larocque Josee, Axams               70 Burton Sportartikel GmbH     50.11,5    16.27,9  (1247)   ¦ 
M35        106. Lässer Klaus, Rum                   64 ILF-ZWEI                     48.10,7    16.29,8  (2055)   ¦ 
Sch w II    53. Lazendic Danijela, Innsbruck        89 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.57,3     1.30,8   (802)   ¦ 
offen      105. Lechleitner Daniel                  92 Völs                         14.30,4     5.14,9  (1027)   ¦ 
offen       73. Lechner Christian, Wattens          74 TILAK Psychiatrie 2          13.33,9     4.18,4   (154)   ¦ 
Schü I       3. Lechner Christoph, Scheffau am Wild 87 LRL Scheffau                  7.46,6     0.09,3  (2158)   ¦ 
offen      169. Lechner Daniela, Wattens            71 BLT-Volders                  16.37,1     7.21,6  (2263)   ¦ 
M45         49. Lechner Engelbert, Buch / Jenbach   55 WIFI X                       47.22,0    13.21,8   (998)   ¦ 
Schü II     28. Lechner Lorenz, Innsbruck           89 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            4.49,9     0.44,8  (1924)   ¦ 
Schü I       9. Lechner Moritz, Innsbruck           87 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            8.19,8     0.42,5  (1930)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    13. Lechner Viktoria, Wattens           93 BLT-Volders                   5.52,2     0.58,7  (2259)   ¦ 
Sch w II    37. Lederer Lisa, Innsbruck             90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.32,0     1.05,5  (1944)   ¦ 
AK M         6. Ledinsky Franz                      62 A                            14.25,0     0.19,2   (314)   ¦ 
Sch w I     28. Lehner Helga, A                     ?? BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    10.52,1     2.36,5  (1974)   ¦ 
W20         20. Leib Annemaria                      77 Innsbruck                    49.31,1    15.28,1  (2336)   ¦ 
Schü II     45. Leis Hannes                         89 Völs                          5.05,0     0.59,9   (766)   ¦ 
M40         83. Leiter Christoph                    60 Mils                         49.09,5    16.34,8  (1385)   ¦ 
M35         69. Leitner Andreas, I-Sterzing         67 SV Sterzing Volksbank        44.38,1    12.57,2  (1525)   ¦ 
M30         29. Leitner Harald, Wattenberg          68 Swarovski Abtlg. Forschun    41.09,7     7.33,7  (1493)   ¦ 
M30         96. Leitner Harald, Völs                70 TILAK Chirurgie OP           51.29,9    17.53,9   (196)   ¦ 
W30         30. Leitner Helga, I-Sterzing           69 SV Sterzing Volksbank        55.41,6    21.58,0  (1520)   ¦ 
M35        111. Leitner Herbert, A                  64 SG Eisacktal                 48.31,7    16.50,8  (2365)   ¦ 
M35         21. Leitner Karl                        63 I-pfalzen                    38.04,7     6.23,8   (426)   ¦ 
Sch w II    57. Leitner Margot, Innsbruck           90 Akademisches Gymnasium        6.00,0     1.33,5  (2308)   ¦ 
M30        100. Leitner Marko, Mutters              72 -                            52.53,8    19.17,8   (235)   ¦ 
Schü III    44. Leitner Ralf, Innsbruck             92 VS Neu-Arzl                   5.27,0     1.05,7  (2309)   ¦ 
Schü II     19. Lener Hannes, Matrei am Brenner     89 HS Matrei/Brenner             4.41,3     0.36,2  (1841)   ¦ 
Schü IV     44. Lener Sandro                        94 Innsbruck                     6.12,5     1.33,0  (1524)   ¦ 
Schü II     26. Lengauer Marco, Breitenbach A. Inn  90 LT-Breitenbach                4.49,3     0.44,2   (425)   ¦ 
Schü I      25. Lenzi Marco, A                      88 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o     9.28,8     1.51,5  (1978)   ¦ 
Sch w II    61. Lerch Bianca, Götzens               90 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       6.08,9     1.42,4  (1905)   ¦ 
offen      221. Lerch Kornelia                      76 A                            18.02,2     8.46,7   (796)   ¦ 
Schü III    14. Lercher Clemens, Innsbruck          91 BRG Adolf-Pichler-Platz       4.56,9     0.35,6  (1326)   ¦ 
M45         22. Lercher Hermann                     54 Innsbruck                    42.33,4     8.33,2  (1327)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    44. Lercher Johanna, Innsbruck          92 Volksschule Hötting           6.07,4     1.27,3  (1323)   ¦ 
W35         43. Lercher Monika, Aldrans             67 -                            58.01,5    23.07,9   (259)   ¦ 
M30         76. Lettenbichler Gerald                69 Tulfes                       48.03,6    14.27,6  (2406)   ¦ 
W35         42. Lichtmannegger Susi, Ibk            67 Sporttherapie Huber          57.49,1    22.55,5   (423)   ¦ 
Sch w I     11. Liebl Sandra, Schwaz                88 SHS Schwaz                    9.20,0     1.04,4   (927)   ¦ 
W35         49. Lindner Claudia                     66 Kolsass                      58.38,2    23.44,6  (2110)   ¦ 
M35         88. Lindner Peter                       64 A                            46.32,3    14.51,4  (2485)   ¦ 
W20         21. Lindström Malin                     80 Innsbruck                    49.53,2    15.50,2  (2058)   ¦ 
M20         63. Linners Markus, A                   73 ASV Grossholzhausen          41.20,7    11.08,8   (615)   ¦ 
offen      167. Lins Elmar                          52 Innsbruck                    16.32,9     7.17,4   (997)   ¦ 
M20         73. Lintzen Jean Paul                   73 A                            42.36,6    12.24,7    (44)   ¦ 
W20         30. Löb Verena                          80 Innsbruck                    51.54,7    17.51,7   (704)   ¦ 
offen       72. Lobgesang Werner                    65 Rum                          13.33,3     4.17,8  (1145)   ¦ 
Sch w II    59. Loeffler Stefanie, Schwaz           90 SHS Schwaz                    6.01,8     1.35,3  (1860)   ¦ 
Schü I      29. Loferer Rudi, Innsbruck             88 TVFriesenHöting               9.46,3     2.09,0  (1433)   ¦ 
W35         65. Loidl Anna                          66 Lermoos                    1:10.40,0    35.46,4  (1354)   ¦ 
M35         71. Lorenz Gerhard, Hall in Tirol       65 BLT-Volders                  44.41,0    13.00,1  (2265)   ¦ 
M20          1. Loroupe Boaz, A                     80 Wachau Marathon Team         30.11,9      -----     (3)   ¦ 
Schü W      23. Losko Christina, A                  92 UECI                         13.05,0     9.17,9  (1565)   ¦ 
Sch wIII     6. Luchner Sonja                       92 Niederau                      5.01,7     0.21,6   (292)   ¦ 
Schü W      22. Ludwiger Sarina, Innsbruck          92 UECI                         10.07,5     6.20,4  (1552)   ¦ 
offen      216. Lungkofler Sabine, A                74 tiroler wasserkraft MAC 1    17.56,5     8.41,0  (1772)   ¦ 
M40         76. Lutz Josef                          59 Innsbruck                    48.13,9    15.39,2  (1040)   ¦ 

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.