Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch w II    67. Haas Sabrina                        89 A                             6.14,3     1.47,8  (2419)   ¦ 
Schü III    35. Haas Sascha                         91 A                             5.15,5     0.54,2  (2420)   ¦ 
M20         67. Haberl Thomas, Graz-St. Peter       74 Kärnten läuft                42.06,3    11.54,4  (2346)   ¦ 
Sch w II    58. Habicher Viola, Innsbruck           90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            6.00,8     1.34,3   (803)   ¦ 
Sch w II    23. Hackl Alexandra, Innsbruck          89 SRG Reithmannstr.             5.15,3     0.48,8  (1016)   ¦ 
W35         54. Hackl Gabriele                      65 Innsbruck                  1:01.47,7    26.54,1  (1017)   ¦ 
Schü III    55. Hackl Maximilian                    92 Absam                         5.44,4     1.23,1  (2391)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    26. Hackl Patricia, Innsbruck           93 VS Wörndlestr.                6.23,5     1.30,0  (1019)   ¦ 
Schü III    52. Hackl Sebastian, Innsbruck          92 ÖAV                           5.40,8     1.19,5  (2390)   ¦ 
W20         74. Hackl Verena                        88 Innsbruck                  1:01.26,1    27.23,1  (1018)   ¦ 
M50         32. Hackspiel Anton, Innsbruck          52 IKB AG - Gemischt            50.57,9    18.07,9  (1622)   ¦ 
W35         23. Häder Susanne, Innsbruck            64 Silberpfeile                 53.02,5    18.08,9  (2214)   ¦ 
M40         70. Hafele Raimund, Innsbruck           62 SC Reith 1                   47.18,0    14.43,3  (1477)   ¦ 
offen       28. Hagen Christian, A                  69 BEG II                       11.47,4     2.31,9  (1755)   ¦ 
Schü IV     46. Hager Armin, Innsbruck              94 ISV/ÖSV                       6.20,9     1.41,4  (1049)   ¦ 
W35         47. Hager Martina                       66 Innsbruck                    58.18,2    23.24,6  (1050)   ¦ 
Schü W      13. Hager Miriam, Innsbruck             92 ISV/ÖSV                       5.55,6     2.08,5  (1052)   ¦ 
AK M        30. Hager Peter, Innsbruck              62 ISV/ÖSV                      21.02,3     6.56,5  (1051)   ¦ 
M20         97. Hagleitner Peter                    75 Innsbruck                    45.06,4    14.54,5  (2351)   ¦ 
W35         12. Hagleitner Sharon                   67 Kirchbichl                   48.41,6    13.48,0  (2035)   ¦ 
Schü W       1. Hahn Jacqueline, Rum                91 UECI                          3.47,1      -----  (1554)   ¦ 
AK W         5. Hahn Jacqueline, Rum                ?? UECI                         16.42,9     2.27,2  (2164)   ¦ 
W30         17. Haidacher Birgit                    68 Schwaz                       50.34,1    16.50,5  (1229)   ¦ 
M40         51. Haidacher Hannes                    60 Schwaz                       44.32,5    11.57,8  (1230)   ¦ 
Schü M      10. Haidacher Patrick, Schwaz           92 Volksschule Johannes Mess     4.36,9     0.45,3  (1231)   ¦ 
M40         17. Haidegger Klaus                     58 Absam                        38.50,6     6.15,9  (1274)   ¦ 
M35         60. Haidlen Christoph, Innsbruck        66 ASV Innsbruck                43.17,3    11.36,4  (1228)   ¦ 
W40         17. Haller Brigitte, Innsbruck          61 LEHR-LAUF (Reithmann)        52.33,2    12.00,3  (1657)   ¦ 
M20        127. Haller Franz, Kematen in Tirol      79 Metallwerk Pittl Team II     49.09,2    18.57,3  (1425)   ¦ 
Schü I      13. Haller Lukas, Innsbruck             88 BG/BRG Reithmann 1            8.30,0     0.52,7  (1977)   ¦ 
offen      274. Haller Sabine, Innsbruck            80 Lebenshilfe                  21.22,4    12.06,9  (2299)   ¦ 
Sch w II    56. Han Lisa, Innsbruck                 90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            5.59,8     1.33,3  (1938)   ¦ 
offen       43. Handl Günther, Pfaffenhofen         68 MS- Wattens                  12.30,4     3.14,9   (297)   ¦ 
offen        1. Handle Mario, A                     77 LLZ - RUECKENWIND I           9.15,5      -----    (51)   ¦ 
offen      172. Hannes Nagiller, Tulfes             71 Ms  Wattens                  16.38,8     7.23,3   (299)   ¦ 
offen      136. Hansen Claude, Innsbruck            68 Limnologie 2                 15.33,4     6.17,9  (1767)   ¦ 
M30         17. Hansford Craig                      69 A                            38.24,2     4.48,2  (2480)   ¦ 
W45         16. Happ Brunhilde, Pfaffenhofen        56 Firma Pichl                  54.13,0    12.55,9  (2127)   ¦ 
Sch w II    46. Happ Sarah, Götzens                 89 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.42,9     1.16,4   (846)   ¦ 
W35         58. Haselwanter Brigitte, A             66 Post SV Tirol              1:03.02,1    28.08,5  (1600)   ¦ 
offen      203. Haselwanter Lydia, Mutters          64 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    17.27,5     8.12,0   (302)   ¦ 
Sch w I     42. Haselwanter Patricia                88 Innsbruck                    15.51,4     7.35,8   (761)   ¦ 
W45         10. Hasenauer Helga, St.ulrich Am Pille 54 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten        50.31,9     9.14,8   (488)   ¦ 
M45          2. Hasenauer Herbert, St.ulrich Am Pil 54 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten        36.06,8     2.06,6   (487)   ¦ 
Sch w II    77. Hasewend Melanie, Innsbruck         90 HS Dr.Fritz-Prior             6.56,0     2.29,5  (2016)   ¦ 
M35         51. Haslacher Klaus                     66 Innsbruck                    42.00,1    10.19,2   (324)   ¦ 
offen      171. Haslwanter Hans-Peter, Innsbruck    60 TILAK ZML 2                  16.38,4     7.22,9   (135)   ¦ 
M40         52. Hatzi Robert                        62 Wörgl                        44.53,2    12.18,5   (662)   ¦ 
M35         12. Hatzl Ferdinand, Telfs              66 LG Raiffeisen Telfs          36.54,1     5.13,2  (1528)   ¦ 
Schü I      21. Hatzl Ferdinand, Telfs              87 LG Raiffeisen Telfs           8.51,1     1.13,8  (1529)   ¦ 
Schü III    62. Hau Matthias, Innsbruck             92 1. Raika TTC                  5.54,9     1.33,6  (1245)   ¦ 
M35         63. Hau Roland                          67 Innsbruck                    43.31,0    11.50,1  (1177)   ¦ 
offen       48. Hauser Felix                        93 Völs                         12.43,3     3.27,8  (1029)   ¦ 
M35        162. Hauser Gerhard                      63 Innsbruck                  1:06.23,1    34.42,2  (2001)   ¦ 
M20         62. Hauser Klemens                      74 Innsbruck                    41.18,3    11.06,4  (1092)   ¦ 
Schü W      16. Hauser Milena                       92 Wattens                       6.04,2     2.17,1  (2303)   ¦ 
Sch w II    72. Hauser Teresa, Innsbruck            89 HS d. Barmh. Schwestern       6.37,1     2.10,6  (1902)   ¦ 
M45         27. Hauser Walter, Innsbruck            57 1. Raika TTC Innsbruck       43.31,7     9.31,5  (2316)   ¦ 
W35         19. Hechenblaikner Petra, Fritzens      67 Club-Sport-Spezial           51.57,9    17.04,3  (2139)   ¦ 
W30          7. Hechensteiner Sigrid, Bozen         70 SC Berg                      45.23,4    11.39,8   (281)   ¦ 
W20         84. Hehenberger Ingrid                  79 A                          1:09.09,3    35.06,3  (1666)   ¦ 
M20         77. Heil Simon                          75 A                            43.00,1    12.48,2  (2491)   ¦ 
offen      122. Heinsch Stefan, Pettnau             78 TILAK IT 2                   15.04,1     5.48,6   (177)   ¦ 
M30         11. Heis Hubert                         72 Oberperfuss                  37.25,2     3.49,2  (2156)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    18. Heiss Magdalena, A                  91 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.23,9     0.43,8  (2175)   ¦ 
M40          6. Heiss Maximilian, Breitenwang       60 SV Raiba Reutte              35.33,5     2.58,8  (1165)   ¦ 
offen       15. Heiss Peter, Wattens                68 TV Wattens                   11.08,2     1.52,7  (2395)   ¦ 
M40          7. Heiss Robert                        61 Zirl                         35.50,0     3.15,3  (1466)   ¦ 
W30         53. Hell Inge                           70 Thaur                      1:09.44,8    36.01,2  (1244)   ¦ 
W20         68. Hellmaier Denise                    73 Innsbruck                    59.42,7    25.39,7  (1395)   ¦ 
offen      118. Herdina Johann, A                   57 BBT                          15.00,2     5.44,7  (1750)   ¦ 
W50          6. Hermann Maria, Wien                 48 UKJ Wien                     54.14,0    14.24,7   (873)   ¦ 
M45         57. Hernegger Edgar                     57 Innsbruck                    50.05,9    16.05,7  (2076)   ¦ 
M20         96. Heymann Björn                       ?? A                            45.04,5    14.52,6   (315)   ¦ 
offen      123. Hilber Christian, Steinach am Brenn 80 Metallwerk Pittl Team II     15.04,3     5.48,8  (1217)   ¦ 
offen      198. Hilber Daniela, Innsbruck           77 TILAK ZML 3                  17.23,3     8.07,8   (144)   ¦ 
M20        113. Hilber Franz, Steinach am Brenner   76 Metallwerk Pittl Team I      47.06,1    16.54,2  (1194)   ¦ 
M30         23. Hilber Oskar                        68 A                            39.00,2     5.24,2  (2486)   ¦ 
M40        103. Hiltpolt Christian, Innsbruck       58 Voll-Dampf                   52.18,0    19.43,3   (909)   ¦ 
M55         20. Hintermayer Karl, D-Hoeslwang       47 SV Hoeslwang                 51.50,5    17.36,1  (1011)   ¦ 
W40         15. Hirn Barbara, Mieders               59 WIFI IX                      51.10,8    10.37,9   (975)   ¦ 
Schü IV     49. Hirn Thomas                         93 Mieders                       7.06,4     2.26,9   (668)   ¦ 
M45         52. Hirn Wolfgang, Mieders              57 WIFI IX                      49.11,8    15.11,6   (974)   ¦ 
offen       77. Hirsch Hildegard, Innsbruck         65 TILAK gemischt 3             13.36,8     4.21,3   (181)   ¦ 
M35        133. Hirschberger Michael, Innsbruck     66 WIFI VII                     51.10,3    19.29,4   (972)   ¦ 
offen      164. Hirschhuber Clemens                 74 A                            16.28,6     7.13,1  (1458)   ¦ 
M30         30. Hochstaffl Josef                    71 Angerberg                    41.11,1     7.35,1   (279)   ¦ 
W40         12. Hoefer Martha, Innsbruck            58 WIFI V                       49.47,2     9.14,3   (979)   ¦ 
W35         16. Hoefnagels Marielle, H-Hooge Mierde 65 AVR'69                       51.16,2    16.22,6  (1148)   ¦ 
M30         37. Hofbauer Wolfgang, Ibk              69 Sporttherapie Huber          42.27,3     8.51,3   (479)   ¦ 
W50         11. Hofer Carmen                        51 Innsbruck                    57.41,9    17.52,6  (1116)   ¦ 
W30         12. Hofer Cornelia, A                   71 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff    48.50,2    15.06,6  (2191)   ¦ 
M50         19. Hofer Eduard                        50 Innsbruck                    46.58,4    14.08,4  (1115)   ¦ 
M35         65. Hofer Florian                       64 Neustift/Stubaital           44.01,1    12.20,2    (34)   ¦ 
M40         90. Hofer Johannes                      61 A                            50.03,0    17.28,3   (428)   ¦ 
W20         35. Hofer Karin, A                      74 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff    53.06,7    19.03,7  (2192)   ¦ 
M40        108. Hofer Klaus                         61 Innsbruck                    54.44,5    22.09,8  (2210)   ¦ 
M30          9. Hofer Luis, I-Sterzing              68 SV Sterzing Volksbank        36.57,3     3.21,3  (1522)   ¦ 
W20         33. Hofer Olivia, Innsbruck             74 LEHR-LAUF (Reithmann)        52.32,9    18.29,9  (1658)   ¦ 
Schü IV     24. Hofer Thomas                        93 Innsbruck                     5.45,2     1.05,7  (2209)   ¦ 
M20        131. Hofer Wolfgang, Fügen               73 WIFI X                       50.03,3    19.51,4   (960)   ¦ 
M35         44. Hoffheinz Erich, A                  66 VIKING Kufstein              41.05,6     9.24,7    (64)   ¦ 
offen       10. Hoffmann Alexander, Innsbruck       85 BG/BRG Reithmann             10.57,5     1.42,0   (847)   ¦ 
W35         15. Höfinger-Pattis Isolde, A           66 Sporttherapie Huber 5 Sch    50.13,6    15.20,0   (478)   ¦ 
offen      272. Hoflacher Franz, Hippach            52 SPEEDY TEAM                  21.07,3    11.51,8  (2297)   ¦ 
offen       23. Höfle Markus, Angererberg           63 Verein f. Freizeitsport-S    11.37,9     2.22,4   (775)   ¦ 
M45          6. Höflinger Josef, Innsbruck          56 Schutz & Hilfe 1 Bundeshe    38.28,3     4.28,1  (2283)   ¦ 
M20        112. Hofmann Harald, Scharnitz           83 Hofmann Training & Beratu    47.00,5    16.48,6   (252)   ¦ 
offen       78. Hofmann Johann, A                   49 Hofmann Training & Beratu    13.43,8     4.28,3   (208)   ¦ 
M45         46. Hofmeister Friedrich, Patsch        53 Wiener Städtische I          46.46,3    12.46,1  (1535)   ¦ 
AK W         9. Hohenegg Agnes                      81 Ehrwald                      20.00,2     5.44,5   (227)   ¦ 
W35         55. Hoindasch-Schönsleben Helga         63 Axams                      1:02.00,5    27.06,9  (2288)   ¦ 
M30         55. Holaus Bernhard, Vomp               68 WIFI VIII                    45.52,5    12.16,5   (701)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    17. Holaus Katharina, Schwaz            93 VS Johannes Messner Schwa     6.09,7     1.16,2   (856)   ¦ 
Sch w II     2. Holaus Mathea, Wildschönau-Auffach  89 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten         4.28,8     0.02,3  (2398)   ¦ 
Sch w II    71. Hold Katharina, A                   90 BG/BRG Reithmann 6            6.36,9     2.10,4  (1999)   ¦ 
M40         69. Hollaus Erwin                       61 A                            47.16,0    14.41,3  (2488)   ¦ 
W20         40. Holleis Julia, A                    78 Post SV Tirol                53.58,4    19.55,4  (1599)   ¦ 
W45          8. Holleis Rosi, Innsbruck             55 Post SV Tirol                49.19,0     8.01,9  (1595)   ¦ 
M35         66. Höller Othmar, A                    64 SV Lana                      44.06,7    12.25,8   (697)   ¦ 
Schü IV     30. Höllwarth Alexander, A              93 VS Hochfilzen                 5.55,8     1.16,3   (918)   ¦ 
M45         45. Höllwarth Wilfried                  56 A                            46.33,4    12.33,2    (89)   ¦ 
Schü III     7. Holub Kevin, Breitenbach            91 LT-Breitenbach                4.35,8     0.14,5   (752)   ¦ 
M45         33. Holzer Franz                        56 Innsbruck                    44.18,0    10.17,8  (2483)   ¦ 
M30         10. Holzhammer Andreas                  70 A                            37.10,5     3.34,5   (637)   ¦ 
offen      262. Holzhammer Margit, Innsbruck        74 TILAK LKI Verwaltung 3       19.57,5    10.42,0   (203)   ¦ 
offen      220. Holzhammer Max                      40 Innsbruck                    18.01,9     8.46,4    (73)   ¦ 
M20         15. Holzknecht Peter, Götzens           73 LC SV Steinangerl Götzens    35.42,8     5.30,9  (2025)   ¦ 
Schü M       1. Hölzl Alexander, Wörgl              90 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In     3.51,6      -----   (474)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    38. Hölzl Bianca, A                     92 VS Hochfilzen                 6.01,2     1.21,1   (915)   ¦ 
Schü W      10. Hölzl Julia, Wörgl                  93 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In     5.19,3     1.32,2   (473)   ¦ 
AK M        32. Hölzl Markus                        65 A                            21.34,7     7.28,9   (337)   ¦ 
W20          5. Hölzl Sonja, Innsbruck              76 SPECKBACHER                  42.52,0     8.49,0  (1100)   ¦ 
W30         37. Holzmann Christiane                 69 Wörgl                        58.16,3    24.32,7  (2247)   ¦ 
Schü III    11. Holzmann Daniel, A                  92 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     4.47,4     0.26,1  (2172)   ¦ 
Sch w II    41. Holzmann Daniela, A                 90 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.41,4     1.14,9  (2181)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    29. Holzmann Magdalena                  94 Innsbruck                     6.55,2     2.01,7  (2211)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    10. Holzmann Roswitha, A                91 Lauffreunde Sarntal/Raiff     5.10,6     0.30,5  (2174)   ¦ 
Schü W       7. Holzner Julia, Rum                  93 UECI                          4.59,5     1.12,4  (1549)   ¦ 
Sch w II     6. Hoppe Greta, D                      90 Post-Telekom-SV-Rosenheim     4.48,5     0.22,0   (383)   ¦ 
Schü III    15. Hoppe Helmut, D-Rosenheim           92 Post-Telekom-SV-Rosenheim     4.58,9     0.37,6  (1837)   ¦ 
Schü M      19. Hoppe Helmut                        92 D-Rosenheim                   5.49,2     1.57,6  (2430)   ¦ 
M40         18. Hoppe Hermann, D-Kosenheim          62 Post-Telekom-SV-Rosenheim    38.52,2     6.17,5  (1835)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    23. Hörhager Carolin, Volders           91 BLT-Volders                   5.30,1     0.50,0  (1786)   ¦ 
Sch w IV     2. Hörhager Tamara, Ried im Zillertal  93 LCT Zillertal                 5.26,9     0.33,4  (2372)   ¦ 
offen        5. Horn Erwin, Ibk                     57 Club-Sport-Spezial           10.27,9     1.12,4  (2134)   ¦ 
W20         41. Horn Steffi, A                      81 SC Rosenheim                 54.04,2    20.01,2   (606)   ¦ 
offen      109. Hornsteiner Marina, Hall in Tirol   83 SPECKBACHER                  14.34,4     5.18,9  (1098)   ¦ 
W40         33. Horntrich Tina, Natters             59 Sporttherapie Huber        1:00.28,0    19.55,1   (471)   ¦ 
Jun m        5. Hörtnagl Arnulf, Fulpmes            83 LCT                          37.47,6     5.23,5  (1088)   ¦ 
W20         12. Hörtnagl Christine                  74 Matrei am Brenner            46.11,4    12.08,4  (1161)   ¦ 
W45         13. Hörtnagl Katharina, Steinach am Bre 55 WIFI X                       52.30,7    11.13,6   (949)   ¦ 
M35         85. Hörtnagl Michael                    66 Steinach am Brenner          46.25,8    14.44,9  (1034)   ¦ 
M45         66. Hörtnagl Thomas, Steinach am Brenne 55 WIFI X                       55.33,4    21.33,2   (948)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    22. Hörtnagl Verena                     93 Steinach am Brenner           6.19,7     1.26,2  (1033)   ¦ 
W20         43. Hörtnagl Verena                     75 Innsbruck                    54.24,7    20.21,7  (1504)   ¦ 
W20          6. Hörtnagl Waltraud                   82 Matrei am Brenner            43.16,6     9.13,6  (1162)   ¦ 
Schü II     33. Horvath Lukas, Telfs                89 LG Raiffeisen Telfs           4.53,9     0.48,8  (1419)   ¦ 
M20         27. Hosp Eric                           77 Rum                          37.53,9     7.42,0  (1370)   ¦ 
M50         27. Hosp Helmut                         49 Rum                          49.24,6    16.34,6  (1371)   ¦ 
offen      225. Hosp Raffaela, Innsbruck            69 Hypo Tirol 2                 18.10,4     8.54,9  (2323)   ¦ 
M30         21. Hradsky Andreas, Innsbruck          71 ÖSV                          38.46,4     5.10,4  (1001)   ¦ 
Jug W        3. Huber Anna, Wörgl                   88 SC-Lattella-Wörgl/Team In     8.13,5     0.21,5   (470)   ¦ 
AK W        12. Huber Astrid, Wörfel                62 SC Latella Wörgl             21.00,5     6.44,8   (477)   ¦ 
Jug W        8. Huber Christina, A                  89 TSV Partenkirchen            10.28,1     2.36,1   (394)   ¦ 
offen       22. Huber Florian, Fügen                80 Told Auto Fügen              11.33,8     2.18,3  (1318)   ¦ 
offen      224. Huber Gabriele, Innsbruck           75 Hypo Tirol 2                 18.10,1     8.54,6  (2327)   ¦ 
M30         20. Huber Mike, Pertisau                69 Laufteam Achensee            38.30,7     4.54,7   (672)   ¦ 
Schü II     25. Huber Peter, Schwaz                 89 SHS Schwaz                    4.48,0     0.42,9  (1874)   ¦ 
M45         51. Huber Reinhard, Mutters             54 Sporttherapie Huber          48.25,8    14.25,6   (468)   ¦ 
Schü W      12. Huber Verena                        92 Absam                         5.47,3     2.00,2  (2223)   ¦ 
M50          7. Hufler Kurt                         50 Zirl                         43.35,1    10.45,1  (1114)   ¦ 
Schü II     62. Hummel Mathias, Schwaz              90 SHS Schwaz                    5.21,4     1.16,3  (1873)   ¦ 
M45         17. Hupfau Peter                        55 A                            41.18,7     7.18,5    (96)   ¦ 
W45         23. Hupfau Ursula                       57 A                          1:03.46,8    22.29,7    (95)   ¦ 
offen       58. Hupfauf Bernhard, Innsbruck         58 IKB AG - Gemischt            13.07,0     3.51,5  (1623)   ¦ 
M20         11. Hupfauf Thomas, A                   75 LLZ - RUECKENWIND II         34.18,3     4.06,4   (742)   ¦ 
M35          4. Hurth Reinhard, Oberperfuss         63 IKB AG - Verkauf             34.18,1     2.37,2  (1641)   ¦ 
Jug M        1. Huter Lukas, Innsbruck              86 UECI                          7.39,2      -----   (726)   ¦ 
M20         35. Huter Markus                        74 Navis                        38.37,3     8.25,4   (301)   ¦ 
Schü M       3. Huter Patrick, Innsbruck            91 UECI                          3.54,0     0.02,4  (1568)   ¦ 
Schü IV     10. Huter Philip, Stans, Unterinntal    93 Waldorfschule                 5.25,9     0.46,4  (2334)   ¦ 
Schü M      14. Hutter Armin, Flaurling             92 UECI                          5.07,7     1.16,1  (1564)   ¦ 
M30         92. Hütthaler Thomas, Jenbach           70 Team Hervis Schwaz           50.30,9    16.54,9   (763)   ¦ 

Total 184



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.