Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         37. Dablander Heinrich, A               48 Voll-Dampf                 1:06.58,3    34.08,3   (907)   ¦ 
W20         56. Danek Martina, Innsbruck            79 TILAK Apotheke               57.00,6    22.57,6   (185)   ¦ 
Schü II     48. Dannemüller Günther, A              90 BG/BRG Reithmann 4            5.06,3     1.01,2   (814)   ¦ 
M35        125. Danzberger Christian                65 A                            50.14,2    18.33,3    (78)   ¦ 
W35         21. Danzberger Marion                   65 A                            52.29,2    17.35,6  (1862)   ¦ 
W35         38. Daum Gaby                           66 Schwendau                    56.27,7    21.34,1   (427)   ¦ 
M35        139. Daxböck Michael, Innsbruck          65 Team HEADS                   51.56,8    20.15,9   (741)   ¦ 
M20         91. De Lucia Michele                    77 Kematen in Tirol             44.43,4    14.31,5  (1172)   ¦ 
Sch w I      2. De Zordo Caroline                   87 Terlau                        8.31,9     0.16,3  (2466)   ¦ 
Sch w I     23. Defner Aurelia, Innsbruck-Igls      88 BG/BRG Reithmann 2           10.41,6     2.26,0   (836)   ¦ 
offen      201. Defner Aurelia, Innsbruck-Igls      88 ZIZ                          17.24,9     8.09,4   (694)   ¦ 
Sch w II    24. Defner Valentina, Innsbruck-Igls    89 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            5.17,4     0.50,9   (835)   ¦ 
offen      193. Defner Valentina, Innsbruck-Igls    89 ZIZ                          17.12,0     7.56,5  (2356)   ¦ 
M65          1. Degasper Anton                      37 A                            41.49,1      -----    (82)   ¦ 
M30         26. Demerer Roland                      69 A                            40.21,9     6.45,9   (336)   ¦ 
M35         28. Denifl Konrad, Fulpmes              63 SV Schlickeralm              38.39,0     6.58,1  (1071)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    40. Denifl Lena, Fulpmes                92 VS Fulpmes                    6.04,5     1.24,4  (1067)   ¦ 
W30         14. Denifl Maria, Fulpmes               68 SV Schlickeralm              49.21,7    15.38,1  (1069)   ¦ 
Schü IV     47. Denifl Roman, Fulpmes               94 TSV Raiba Fulpmes             6.28,1     1.48,6  (1068)   ¦ 
M20        153. Diercole Juan Carlos                ?? A                            52.29,7    22.17,8   (793)   ¦ 
M20         60. Dietachmayr Thomas                  76 Innsbruck                    41.03,7    10.51,8  (2206)   ¦ 
offen      161. Dietl Andrea, Graz-St. Peter        70 Kärnten läuft                16.24,3     7.08,8  (2343)   ¦ 
M35         16. Dimter Manfred                      64 A                            37.22,1     5.41,2  (2423)   ¦ 
M30         31. Dollinger Helmut                    69 A                            41.13,7     7.37,7    (54)   ¦ 
Schü I       8. Dominik Zierler, Wattens            88 TV Wattens                    8.01,7     0.24,4   (111)   ¦ 
Jug M        3. Dominik Zierler, Wattens            88 TV Wattens                    8.03,7     0.24,5   (112)   ¦ 
M20        110. Dosenbier Matthias, A               80 runSteMP                     46.51,3    16.39,4  (2459)   ¦ 
M45         64. Dr. Alge Axel, Mutters              56 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    54.54,0    20.53,8   (303)   ¦ 
W45          4. Dr. Hofmann Andrea, Scharnitz       57 www.andreahofmann.at         44.09,8     2.52,7   (253)   ¦ 
W50          4. Dr.Miller Hildegard, Igls           51 Sporttherapie Huber          49.10,0     9.20,7   (514)   ¦ 
offen      222. Draxl Elke, A                       70 BEG I                        18.04,1     8.48,6  (1753)   ¦ 
M30        108. Draxl Paul, Inzing                  70 WIFI XIV                     55.23,1    21.47,1   (978)   ¦ 
M40         61. Drexler Andreas, Innsbruck          58 Gehörlosen SV Tirol          45.37,0    13.02,3  (2069)   ¦ 
offen      252. Drexler Ulrike, Innsbruck           60 Gehörlosen SV Tirol          19.19,3    10.03,8  (2070)   ¦ 
offen       59. Driendl Johannes                    93 Völs                         13.14,6     3.59,1  (1023)   ¦ 
Sch w II    60. Drugowitsch Priska, Pill            90 SHS Schwaz                    6.04,1     1.37,6  (1861)   ¦ 
M30         62. Duftner Alexander                   72 Innsbruck                    46.51,1    13.15,1  (1171)   ¦ 
Jug m        8. Düger Gökhan                        85 Innsbruck                     8.27,8     1.10,5   (735)   ¦ 
M40         92. Düger Mustafa                       58 Innsbruck                    50.18,2    17.43,5   (737)   ¦ 
Schü I      28. Düger Necip                         87 Innsbruck                     9.42,0     2.04,7   (734)   ¦ 
Schü IV     45. Dummer Alexander, Natters           94 Volksschule Natters           6.17,5     1.38,0   (121)   ¦ 
M35        119. Dummer Johannes, Natters            64 SV Natters                   49.29,0    17.48,1   (120)   ¦ 
M35        104. Duschek Martin                      67 A                            48.08,4    16.27,5    (65)   ¦ 
M40         50. Dutter Martin, Kirchbichl           61 Verein f. Freizeitsport-S    44.05,9    11.31,2   (774)   ¦ 
offen      129. Dutter Victoria, A                  91 Verein f. Freizeitsport-S    15.16,3     6.00,8   (776)   ¦ 

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.