Innsbruck Sparkassen Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch w II     3. Bachmann Alena                      90 Lienz, Osttirol               4.32,9     0.06,4  (1680)   ¦ 
offen       93. Bachmann Frank, Fulpmes             70 Metallwerk Pittl Team III    14.07,0     4.51,5  (1200)   ¦ 
M20        120. Bachmann Markus                     80 Obsteig                      48.14,4    18.02,5  (2448)   ¦ 
offen       96. Bachmann Stefan, Fulpmes            77 Metallwerk Pittl Team III    14.16,2     5.00,7  (1198)   ¦ 
M40         56. Bachmann Walter                     59 Lienz, Osttirol              45.02,6    12.27,9  (1679)   ¦ 
offen      266. Bader Elisabeth, Innsbruck          63 Umweltreferat Innsbruck      20.35,5    11.20,0   (133)   ¦ 
offen      143. Bair Christian, Innsbruck           70 Wiener Städtische III        15.43,8     6.28,3  (1539)   ¦ 
offen      251. Bartenberger Gertrude, Innsbruck    47 WIFI VI                      19.12,7     9.57,2   (961)   ¦ 
offen       29. Bartenstein Markus, Innsbruck       73 Markus.Bartenstein@uibk.a    11.47,9     2.32,4  (1431)   ¦ 
offen      134. Bartl Bianca, Kematen in Tirol      62 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    15.32,2     6.16,7  (1269)   ¦ 
M40         16. Bartl Ferdinand, Völs               62 Post SV Tirol                38.11,4     5.36,7  (1594)   ¦ 
W35          2. Bauckmanova Jana, A                 64 LG Neckar-Enz                35.35,1     0.41,5    (14)   ¦ 
M45         16. Baumann Franz                       57 Wörgl                        41.13,1     7.12,9  (1167)   ¦ 
offen      265. Baumann Martin, Innsbruck           69 Umweltreferat Innsbruck      20.35,4    11.19,9   (134)   ¦ 
W20         81. Baumgartner Carmen, Innsbruck       78 TT-Redaktions-Team 1       1:04.12,1    30.09,1   (899)   ¦ 
W35         35. Baumgartner Doris                   63 Wattens                      55.38,5    20.44,9  (1224)   ¦ 
M50         28. Baumgartner Rudolf, Brixlegg        51 LC Breitenbach               49.45,0    16.55,0   (286)   ¦ 
offen      195. Baumgartner Susanne, Innsbruck      68 TILAK Psychiatrie 3          17.18,1     8.02,6   (159)   ¦ 
W30         41. Baumüller Petra                     71 A                            59.17,3    25.33,7  (1459)   ¦ 
M35        110. Becke Diether, Innsbruck            64 MakeUp-Music                 48.24,4    16.43,5  (1248)   ¦ 
Sch w II     4. Belsito Patrizia, Seis Am Schlern   89 LG Schlern                    4.33,4     0.06,9  (2354)   ¦ 
M55         15. Belsito Roberto, I-Seis am Schlern  43 LG Schlern Raiffaisen        47.19,9    13.05,5   (692)   ¦ 
W30         25. Bendler Simone                      70 St. Johann I.tirol           53.43,9    20.00,3    (74)   ¦ 
offen      149. Benesch Christine, Innsbruck        68 TILAK IT 1                   15.59,3     6.43,8   (173)   ¦ 
Sch w IV     9. Berchtold Magdalena, Innsbruck      94 BSV - Hötting                 5.46,9     0.53,4   (644)   ¦ 
Schü III    48. Berchtold Mathias, Innsbruck        91 BSV - Hötting                 5.29,9     1.08,6   (645)   ¦ 
M30         49. Berger Bernhard, Innsbruck          72 ÖAV Ried                     44.47,8    11.11,8  (1009)   ¦ 
W35         50. Berger Helga                        63 A                          1:00.53,0    25.59,4   (445)   ¦ 
W35         45. Berger Sabine, Münster              65 TILAK ZML 1                  58.12,9    23.19,3   (214)   ¦ 
W35         52. Berghofer Claudia, Schwaz           67 ADLER                      1:00.53,7    26.00,1  (2038)   ¦ 
M30        105. Bergmeister Hubert, Kolsass         72 Fun & Fit Weer 1             54.16,3    20.40,3  (1286)   ¦ 
M35         90. Berloffa Alexander                  63 Innsrbuck                    47.00,2    15.19,3   (223)   ¦ 
M30         33. Berloffa Bruno                      71 Innsbruck                    41.16,3     7.40,3   (224)   ¦ 
Sch w I     39. Bernsteiner Marina, A               88 BG/BRG Reithmann 3           12.45,4     4.29,8   (830)   ¦ 
W20         38. Bertsch Angelika, Innsbruck         76 TILAK TKFI 2                 53.41,5    19.38,5  (2090)   ¦ 
W20         53. Bertsch Susi, Innsbruck             77 KOJE 5 / Uni IBK             56.29,0    22.26,0   (275)   ¦ 
Schü III    51. Beterkurt Petzi                     92 Innsbruck                     5.35,2     1.13,9   (681)   ¦ 
M20        103. Beuchert Florian                    80 A                            46.26,9    16.15,0   (605)   ¦ 
Schü II     38. Bichler Dominik, Völs               90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            5.00,8     0.55,7  (1920)   ¦ 
M50          4. Bichler Hans, Fulpmes               50 Sportclub Steinach           38.02,6     5.12,6  (1445)   ¦ 
Jug M        7. Bittner Stephan, Innsbruck          87 UECI                          8.38,6     0.59,4   (727)   ¦ 
W40         13. Blaas Erika                         61 Schwaz                       50.09,4     9.36,5   (229)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    26. Blaas Johanna, I-Mals               91 SC  Laatsch                   5.35,7     0.55,6  (1609)   ¦ 
W20         60. Blasy Anna                          79 Innsbruck                    57.31,0    23.28,0  (2290)   ¦ 
offen       52. Bodner Benedikt, Innsbruck          85 ILF-DREI                     12.53,1     3.37,6  (2043)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    51. Bodner Britney                      91 Innsbruck                     6.27,7     1.47,6  (2310)   ¦ 
M45         72. Bodner Christoph                    57 Innsbruck                    57.20,3    23.20,1  (1328)   ¦ 
Sch w II    29. Bodner Hanna                        89 Innsbruck                     5.20,0     0.53,5  (2311)   ¦ 
Jug w        9. Bodner Stefanie, Innsbruck          85 BORG Ibk.                    15.51,5     7.23,2  (1719)   ¦ 
W20         14. Böhm Astrid, Innsbruck              78 LG Telfs                     47.35,2    13.32,2  (1446)   ¦ 
M60          8. Böhm Peter, Breitenbach am Inn      42 GASPARI - Bürobedarf         59.23,9    17.59,5  (1038)   ¦ 
M40        113. Böhm Thomas, Imst                   61 TT-Redaktions-Team 2       1:07.22,5    34.47,8   (905)   ¦ 
Schü IV     33. Bonapace Mathias, Rum               94 VS Rum                        6.00,1     1.20,6  (2457)   ¦ 
W35         59. Bonecker Michaela, Innsbruck        66 WIFI XVI                   1:03.09,6    28.16,0   (933)   ¦ 
offen      213. Bonn Gabi, A                        65 LEHR-LAUF (Reithmann)        17.47,9     8.32,4  (1659)   ¦ 
M20        161. Boor Alexander, Innsbruck           74 TILAK KH Natters             53.51,4    23.39,5   (146)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    57. Bortolotti Sandra, Innsbruck        92 1.Raika TTC                   6.44,8     2.04,7  (1391)   ¦ 
Schü II     18. Boschi Max, Innsbruck               90 BG/BRG Reithmann 2            4.41,2     0.36,1  (1950)   ¦ 
Schü II     37. Boschi Peter, Innsbruck             90 BG/BRG Reithmann 3            4.58,1     0.53,0  (1951)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    49. Bosin Patricia, A                   91 BG/BRG Reithmann              6.23,1     1.43,0   (801)   ¦ 
M40         48. Braconi Arno, Volders               62 Club-Sport-Spezial           43.32,2    10.57,5  (2129)   ¦ 
offen      231. Braconi Marion, Volders             65 Club-Sport-Spezial           18.27,0     9.11,5  (2130)   ¦ 
offen       75. Braito Bernhard, Innsbruck          77 ILF-DREI                     13.34,7     4.19,2  (2044)   ¦ 
W20          4. Bramböck  Eva, Angath               78 mtv-tirol                    41.13,3     7.10,3   (293)   ¦ 
M35        132. Brandhaur Christian                 67 A                            50.55,8    19.14,9    (60)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    24. Brandner Bettina, Volders           91 BLT-Volders                   5.30,9     0.50,8   (757)   ¦ 
W40         20. Brandner Gabriele, Volders          62 BLT-Volders                  52.54,0    12.21,1   (758)   ¦ 
Sch w IV     3. Brandner Patricia, Volders          93 BLT-Volders                   5.27,7     0.34,2   (756)   ¦ 
M40         86. Brandner Walter, Volders            61 BLT-Volders                  49.55,7    17.21,0   (759)   ¦ 
M35        151. Brandstätter Alexander              67 Zirl                         57.04,6    25.23,7  (1123)   ¦ 
offen       46. Brandstätter Ewald, Innsbruck       68 MakeUp-Music                 12.40,3     3.24,8  (1250)   ¦ 
M35        148. Brandstätter Günter                 67 Innsbruck                    55.39,0    23.58,1  (1705)   ¦ 
AK M        10. Brandstätter Manfred, A             ?? UECI                         14.57,8     0.52,0   (141)   ¦ 
M35         26. Brandstätter Manni, Mils            64 Club-Sport-Spezial           38.36,3     6.55,4    (99)   ¦ 
Schü III     9. Brandstätter Nico, Mils             92 Club-Sport-Spezial            4.43,1     0.21,8  (2133)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    33. Brandstätter Sophie                 94 Innsbruck                     7.04,7     2.11,2  (1706)   ¦ 
Sch w IV    32. Brandstätter Theresa                94 Innsbruck                     7.00,6     2.07,1  (1707)   ¦ 
M40         75. Braun Wolfgang                      60 Innsbruck                    48.10,1    15.35,4  (2219)   ¦ 
M40         39. Braunhofer Christian                61 Rum                          42.41,6    10.06,9  (2026)   ¦ 
M30         24. Braunhofer Manfred                  71 Navis                        39.52,3     6.16,3  (1159)   ¦ 
M35         17. Braunhofer Wilfried, I-Sterzing     64 Polisportiva Sterzing        37.29,1     5.48,2  (1298)   ¦ 
M20         22. Breitenlechner Simon, Wiesing       74 LCT Zillertal                37.23,4     7.11,5  (2011)   ¦ 
M65          5. Breitschopf Peter, Innsbruck        34 Sporttherapie Huber          51.18,9     9.29,8   (529)   ¦ 
Schü II     65. Brenner Clemens, Innsbruck          90 BG/BRG Reithmann 5            5.40,3     1.35,2   (818)   ¦ 
M50         15. Brenner Erich, Rum                  48 Voll-Dampf                   45.58,7    13.08,7   (819)   ¦ 
M20        104. Brenner Stefan, A                   89 BG/BRG Reithmann (frei, o    46.27,1    16.15,2  (1983)   ¦ 
Sch wIII    14. Brenner Ulrike, A                   92 BG/BRG Reithmann              5.15,8     0.35,7   (817)   ¦ 
offen       71. Briga Muhamed                       93 Völs                         13.33,1     4.17,6  (1024)   ¦ 
M35         25. Brkic Halid, A                      64 SV Schlickeralm              38.26,2     6.45,3    (72)   ¦ 
M40         80. Brodl Gernot                        59 Innsbruck                    48.41,3    16.06,6  (2479)   ¦ 
offen      141. Bruegger Yvonne                     73 CH-Frutigen                  15.42,9     6.27,4  (1530)   ¦ 
Schü IV     23. Brugger Felix                       93 Aldrans                       5.43,6     1.04,1   (690)   ¦ 
M30         71. Brugger Stefan, Innsbruck           68 Privatklinik Triumphpfort    47.50,1    14.14,1  (1268)   ¦ 
M35         47. Brugger Werner, Sistrans            63 BLT-Volders                  41.36,5     9.55,6  (2237)   ¦ 
M20        116. Brun Gianluca, Salzburg             74 De Biasi - Treviso 355       47.43,2    17.31,3  (1062)   ¦ 
offen      168. Brunhart Richard, Innsbruck         76 Dynamo IS-LM "Wort amoi"     16.34,6     7.19,1  (1465)   ¦ 
M40         33. Brunnbauer Hans-Peter, St.anton A.a 60 Arlberg Runners Club         41.16,6     8.41,9   (527)   ¦ 
Sch w I      7. Brunner Sabrina, Wattens            87 BLT-Volders                   8.53,0     0.37,4  (1795)   ¦ 
offen       51. Bschaiden Erwin, A                  ?? VIKING Kufstein              12.50,8     3.35,3    (63)   ¦ 
M20         99. Buchauer Konrad                     74 A                            45.43,4    15.31,5  (1871)   ¦ 
Sch w II    18. Burgstaller Lisa, Aldrans           89 AGI                           5.11,5     0.45,0  (1744)   ¦ 
W20         22. Buscher Lisa                        81 Innsbruck                    49.55,6    15.52,6   (346)   ¦ 

Total 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.