Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18           4. Pabst Martin           83 Gebenstorf             1:24.19,1      4.56,3  (2948)    3.59
31           6. Pachinger Werner       ?? Basel                    25.15,5      2.57,8   (621)    3.53
12         448. Pauli Martin           65 Brugg                  1:59.10,1     51.11,9  (2950)    5.38
12         500. Pecoraro Cesare        71 Urdorf                 2:20.09,8   1:12.11,6  (3523)    6.38
41          14. Peier Beata            73 Olten                    33.44,4      8.26,5   (622)    5.11
21          78. Peier Sabine           74 Rickenbach             2:10.31,1     54.13,5  (2951)    6.11
12         188. Pekarek Jan            70 Binningen              1:36.30,4     28.32,2  (3978)    4.34
13         184. Pellaton Thierry       60 Les Breuleux           1:36.12,8     30.01,4  (2952)    4.33
25           7. Pellegrini Rösly       38 Uster                  2:27.01,8     29.47,2  (2953)    6.58
12         404. Pellet Patric          71 Baden                  1:54.34,1     46.35,9  (4095)    5.25
23          47. Perdikidis Christa     62 Beringen               1:50.11,4     23.35,2  (3702)    5.13
12          98. Perdikidis Daniel      68 Beringen               1:31.16,6     23.18,4  (3892)    4.19
22          29. Pernstich Beate        65 Widnau                 1:44.40,3     22.14,1  (2954)    4.57
12         195. Pernstich Ruedi        66 Widnau                 1:37.10,5     29.12,3  (2955)    4.36
12         328. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        1:46.46,9     38.48,7  (2956)    5.03
22         156. Peter Lotti            63 Zürich                 2:07.15,0     44.48,8  (2958)    6.01
13         476. Peter Nino             60 Zürich                 2:07.16,0   1:01.04,6  (2959)    6.01
11         125. Peter Roland           74 Uffikon                1:47.05,4     40.56,8  (2960)    5.04
61         102. Peter Sabine           54 Basel                  1:05.48,3     21.47,5  (1286)   10.07
41         112. Peter Yvonne           71 Pfeffikon LU             46.52,1     21.34,2   (712)    7.12
12         422. Peterhans Andreas      69 Lenzburg               1:55.52,2     47.54,0  (2961)    5.29
22          99. Peterhans Karin        63 Fislisbach             1:56.39,4     34.13,2  (2962)    5.31
71          18. Peterhans Loris        93 Aarau                     5.21,4      0.43,3   (200)    4.27
13         239. Peterhans Ruedi        61 Niederwil AG           1:39.34,6     33.23,2  (2963)    4.43
13          52. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach             1:25.50,7     19.39,3  (2964)    4.04
83          14. Petri Elisa            90 Beinwil am See           11.52,6      2.56,2   (249)    4.56
12          26. Petrini Gianluca       66 Riehen                 1:20.22,9     12.24,7  (2965)    3.48
12         363. Petrovic Zlatan        64 Aarburg                1:49.39,8     41.41,6  (2966)    5.11
11          46. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen           1:29.57,0     23.48,4  (2967)    4.15
21          17. Pfeiffer Martina       76 Au ZH                  1:41.15,8     24.58,2  (3982)    4.47
15          44. Pfenniger Josef        42 Buchrain               2:06.09,1     38.03,6  (2968)    5.58
12         224. Pfister Roney          67 Unterehrendingen       1:38.40,7     30.42,5  (2969)    4.40
61          41. Pfister Susi           51 Menziken                 54.41,8     10.41,0  (1337)    8.24
14          12. Pfitzinger Hermann     45 D-Deißlingen           1:27.12,3     11.02,2  (2970)    4.07
24          38. Pfitzinger Yvette      52 D-Deißlingen           2:10.38,8     42.31,8  (2971)    6.11
11         152. Pfluger Roger          73 Reinach AG             2:07.54,8   1:01.46,2  (3817)    6.03
12          11. Piccirillo Antonio     66 Mollis                 1:15.57,0      7.58,8  (4126)    3.35
12         483. Piper Thomas           65 D-Velbert              2:07.09,2     59.11,0  (2973)    6.01
13          73. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen              1:28.03,2     21.51,8  (2974)    4.10
11          74. Plaukovits Michael     74 Lenzburg               1:35.44,4     29.35,8  (2976)    4.32
12         115. Plüss Fritz            65 Rothrist               1:32.27,8     24.29,6  (2978)    4.22
12         429. Portmann Manuel        72 Kriens                 1:56.53,5     48.55,3  (2980)    5.32
11         143. Probst Jörg            74 Mümliswil              2:00.19,8     54.11,2  (2981)    5.42
23         105. Probst Katharina       56 Balsthal               2:04.35,8     37.59,6  (2982)    5.54
13         206. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen             1:37.19,7     31.08,3  (2983)    4.36
13         230. Profeta Eugen          57 Neuenhof               1:39.03,2     32.51,8  (2984)    4.41
13         292. Pulfer Rene            61 Brittnau               1:43.02,8     36.51,4  (2985)    4.53
22          10. Pulfer Therese         65 Brittnau               1:35.41,7     13.15,5  (2986)    4.32
23         126. Pulver Barbara         61 Untersiggenthal        2:09.39,5     43.03,3  (2987)    6.08
12         424. Putzolu Marco          66 Friedlisberg           1:56.13,9     48.15,7  (2988)    5.30

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.