Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         202. Fabbri Joe             58 Hinteregg              1:37.01,2     30.49,8  (3895)    4.35
12         211. Facchini Felice        68 Aarau                  1:38.06,1     30.07,9  (4016)    4.38
23          84. Fähndrich-Gantenbein K 61 Eigenthal              1:58.00,7     31.24,5  (3859)    5.35
81          20. Fähndrich Nadine       95 Eigenthal                 5.35,4      0.56,8   (292)    4.39
13         403. Fähndrich Pius         61 Emmenbrücke            1:53.59,2     47.47,8  (2323)    5.24
62           8. Fahrni Ernst           53 Ostermundigen            49.44,9      6.16,0  (1231)    7.39
12         433. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Zürich                 1:57.05,9     49.07,7  (3572)    5.32
12         509. Faller Daniel          68 Arlesheim              2:35.33,7   1:27.35,5  (3727)    7.22
22          76. Falorni Silvia         67 Baden                  1:53.06,3     30.40,1  (2324)    5.21
12         255. Fanger Bruno           64 Emmenbrücke            1:40.50,2     32.52,0  (3844)    4.46
72           6. Fankhauser Pascal      91 Oberrohrdorf              4.49,5      0.21,3   (138)    4.01
21          60. Fasolin Sarah          78 Aarau                  2:02.08,9     45.51,3  (2326)    5.47
14          14. Fassbind Willy         51 Lauerz                 1:27.41,1     11.31,0   (321)    4.09
11          75. Fässler Philipp        74 Wil SG                 1:35.58,7     29.50,1  (2327)    4.32
13         187. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters                1:36.17,3     30.05,9  (2328)    4.33
15          52. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen              2:16.06,8     48.01,3  (4127)    6.27
11         118. Fehr Philippe          73 Aarau                  1:46.11,1     40.02,5  (3714)    5.01
12         344. Felber Leo             63 Luzern                 1:48.09,0     40.10,8  (2330)    5.07
71          10. Felber Ronald          94 Staufen                   4.59,9      0.21,8   (241)    4.09
83          11. Felber Stefanie        89 Anwil                    10.40,9      1.44,5   (140)    4.27
21          24. Felder Doris           77 Buchrain               1:46.58,1     30.40,5  (2331)    5.04
61          50. Felder Doris           69 Zufikon                  55.09,4     11.08,6  (1232)    8.29
42           2. Felder Eliane          83 Dottikon                 33.20,8      6.06,5   (544)    5.07
13         375. Felder René            58 Freienwil              1:50.19,4     44.08,0  (3495)    5.13
31          65. Fellmann Heinrich      51 Bellikon                 35.15,2     12.57,5   (545)    5.25
21          89. Fellmann Sonja         75 Uffikon                2:40.20,1   1:24.02,5  (2332)    7.35
11          26. Feremutsch Christoph   76 Niedererlinsbach       1:24.23,5     18.14,9  (3623)    3.59
61          59. Feroce Veronica        70 Gossau ZH                56.11,1     12.10,3  (1233)    8.38
24           9. Ferrari Silvana        47 Couvet                 1:46.35,7     18.28,7  (2333)    5.03
14         184. Ferraturi Marco        46 Windisch               1:55.55,7     39.45,6  (2334)    5.29
14         108. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               1:43.54,1     27.44,0  (2335)    4.55
23           7. Fessler Esther         56 Solothurn              1:38.50,3     12.14,1  (3962)    4.41
61          39. Feurer Susanne         53 Frenkendorf              54.27,3     10.26,5  (1234)    8.22
13         190. Feury Khalil           57 Zürich                 1:36.24,0     30.12,6  (3856)    4.34
41         102. Feuz Sonja             63 Friedlisberg             45.25,4     20.07,5   (546)    6.59
14         240. Fien Werner            51 D-Wehr                 2:20.34,6   1:04.24,5  (4043)    6.39
42           5. Fierz Janine           84 Hausen b. Brugg          35.31,3      8.17,0   (547)    5.27
11           3. Fikadu Bekele          75 E-Espania              1:06.12,4      0.03,8  (4111)    3.08
12         341. Fingerhuth Beat        68 Zürich                 1:47.43,8     39.45,6  (2336)    5.06
41         121. Finsterwald Rosi       35 Stilli                   57.28,4     32.10,5   (548)    8.50
62          21. Fischer Ernst          47 Winterthur               58.10,6     14.41,7  (1235)    8.57
22         124. Fischer Eva            71 Buttisholz             2:02.47,0     40.20,8  (2337)    5.49
12          10. Fischer Kai            69 D-Inzlingen            1:15.31,2      7.33,0  (2338)    3.34
53          13. Fischer Kurt+Piel Anne 75 Boniswil               1:40.27,2     13.41,4    (57)    4.45
12         162. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          1:35.14,3     27.16,1  (3628)    4.30
14         161. Fischer Ueli           50 Meisterschwanden       1:51.29,7     35.19,6  (3808)    5.17
15          28. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                 1:52.59,5     24.54,0  (2341)    5.21
31         108. Fischer Willi          48 Tennwil                  40.41,4     18.23,7   (549)    6.15
21          11. Fleischli Katharina    74 Wangen b. Olten        1:38.06,0     21.48,4  (2342)    4.38
13          30. Flood John             59 Wettingen              1:23.14,5     17.03,1  (2343)    3.56
12         151. Flory Markus           66 Emmenbrücke            1:34.33,1     26.34,9  (4060)    4.28
82          28. Flück Corinna          92 Welschenrohr              5.25,6      0.56,7   (141)    4.31
71          24. Flück Lars             95 Welschenrohr              5.31,0      0.52,9   (142)    4.35
13          85. Flück Ruedi            60 Leutwil                1:29.12,9     23.01,5  (2344)    4.13
23           5. Flück Ursula           59 Leutwil                1:36.36,1      9.59,9  (2345)    4.34
21          10. Flühler Beatrice       76 Stans                  1:36.03,9     19.46,3  (2347)    4.33
71          33. Flükiger Adrian        94 Villnachern               5.45,9      1.07,8   (278)    4.48
12         385. Flükiger Peter         63 Villnachern            1:51.45,1     43.46,9  (2348)    5.17
72          20. Flükiger Robin         92 Villnachern               6.09,1      1.40,9   (279)    5.07
15          40. Flumm Günther          42 Windisch               2:04.51,0     36.45,5  (3570)    5.55
14         233. Fluri Georg            50 Balsthal               2:13.11,7     57.01,6  (2349)    6.18
73          17. Flury Raphael          89 Gunzwil                  10.02,7      1.31,8   (143)    4.11
22         159. Föhn Sandra            70 Sins                   2:07.28,3     45.02,1  (4152)    6.02
15          19. Forghieri Piero        41 Wauwil                 1:44.48,2     16.42,7  (2350)    4.58
13          65. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                  1:27.14,2     21.02,8  (2351)    4.08
11         150. Frank Christoph        76 Luzern                 2:06.45,6   1:00.37,0  (3496)    6.00
41          59. Fratschöl Eliane       51 Baar                     40.13,7     14.55,8   (550)    6.11
15          34. Frei Bruno             40 Full-Reuenthal         1:57.26,7     29.21,2  (2352)    5.33
71           4. Frei Florian           94 Schupfart                 4.47,1      0.09,0   (144)    3.59
31          16. Frei Hanskaspar        76 Bertschikon (Gossau      27.01,3      4.43,6   (727)    4.09
61          60. Frei Heike             63 Würenlos                 56.18,7     12.17,9  (1330)    8.39
13         221. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein              1:38.16,0     32.04,6  (2353)    4.39
11          12. Frei Matthias          76 Auenstein              1:17.55,8     11.47,2  (2354)    3.41
82           3. Frei Melanie           91 Schupfart                 4.32,1      0.03,2   (145)    3.46
11          43. Frei Pascal            74 Wädenswil              1:29.07,4     22.58,8  (2355)    4.13
13          84. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach-Bad         1:29.10,9     22.59,5  (2356)    4.13
13          55. Frei Peter             54 St. Urban              1:26.32,5     20.21,1  (2357)    4.06
21          19. Frei Riccarda          81 St. Urban              1:44.30,1     28.12,5  (2358)    4.57
61          75. Frei Rita              41 Full-Reuenthal           57.52,8     13.52,0  (1236)    8.54
25           3. Frei Rosmarie          42 Auenstein              2:14.07,9     16.53,3  (2359)    6.21
11          69. Frei Stephan           74 Oberentfelden          1:34.03,6     27.55,0  (2360)    4.27
21          27. Frei Susanne           79 Neuchâtel              1:48.07,1     31.49,5  (2361)    5.07
14          16. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                1:27.59,9     11.49,8  (2362)    4.10
14          69. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden       1:37.40,8     21.30,7  (2363)    4.37
13         441. Freudemann Marcel      58 Allschwil              1:59.46,7     53.35,3  (2364)    5.40
52           6. Frey Andreas+Armin+Ric 92 Birrwil                1:29.30,0     16.41,3    (11)    4.14
13          87. Frey Beat              61 Thun                   1:29.16,4     23.05,0  (3791)    4.13
14          36. Frey Benno             51 Wikon                  1:32.37,4     16.27,3  (4087)    4.23
23         131. Frey Corina            58 Niedererlinsbach       2:13.14,0     46.37,8  (3684)    6.18
14         194. Frey Hansruedi         52 Rüschlikon             1:57.55,8     41.45,7  (2365)    5.35
13         354. Frey Heinz             55 Safenwil               1:48.10,2     41.58,8  (2366)    5.07
13          68. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                1:27.17,8     21.06,4  (3630)    4.08
75          24. Frey Marc              85 Holziken                 38.58,6     14.03,6   (759)    5.59
12         460. Frey Marcel            72 Luzern                 2:00.27,1     52.28,9  (3710)    5.42
11         120. Frey Mario             74 Münchenbuchsee         1:46.24,5     40.15,9  (2368)    5.02
12         223. Frey Martin            71 Rupperswil             1:38.40,2     30.42,0  (2369)    4.40
15          56. Frey Max               40 Rombach                2:19.32,9     51.27,4  (3792)    6.36
13          45. Frey Paul              62 Dagmersellen           1:25.07,4     18.56,0  (3777)    4.02
13          95. Frey Stefan            59 Glis                   1:29.58,5     23.47,1  (2370)    4.15
85          11. Freyenmuth Alexandra   87 Zug                      43.02,1     11.49,1   (704)    6.37
31         115. Freyenmuth Ruedi       47 Hochdorf                 43.03,4     20.45,7   (702)    6.37
14         100. Fricker Walter         50 Buchs AG               1:43.07,0     26.56,9  (2372)    4.53
15          45. Friederich Alfred      36 Münchenbuchsee         2:07.22,8     39.17,3  (2373)    6.02
23         109. Friederich Marianne    56 Basel                  2:05.48,1     39.11,9  (3673)    5.57
13         367. Friedli Kurt           54 Malters                1:48.54,8     42.43,4  (2375)    5.09
82           5. Friedli Natalie        91 Gänsbrunnen               4.39,2      0.10,3   (146)    3.52
21          48. Frigg Sara             78 Degersheim             1:58.26,1     42.08,5  (2376)    5.36
11          72. Frischknecht Harry     77 Stäfa                  1:34.58,0     28.49,4  (2377)    4.30
23          86. Frischknecht Monika    61 Zuchwil                1:58.17,8     31.41,6  (4098)    5.36
12         177. Frischknecht Reto      65 Zuchwil                1:35.56,2     27.58,0  (4028)    4.32
81          10. Frischkopf Leandra     93 Aesch LU                  5.11,9      0.33,3   (147)    4.19
13          33. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                  1:23.37,7     17.26,3  (2378)    3.57
12         434. Fritschi Christoph     68 Binningen              1:57.07,2     49.09,0  (2379)    5.33
12         407. Fröhli Urs             68 Rudolfstetten          1:54.38,2     46.40,0  (2380)    5.25
15          18. Frommel Heinz          41 Lindau                 1:43.33,6     15.28,1  (2381)    4.54
31          56. Frühauf Markus         60 Würenlos                 34.16,5     11.58,8   (792)    5.16
23          35. Füglistaler Gaby       62 Waltenschwil           1:46.24,3     19.48,1  (2382)    5.02
13         163. Füglistaller Jörg      57 Berikon                1:34.37,1     28.25,7  (4019)    4.29
22         140. Fuhrimann Sabine       71 Villmergen             2:04.56,6     42.30,4  (3769)    5.55
13         225. Fürer Felix            53 Kindhausen             1:38.36,4     32.25,0  (2383)    4.40
11         139. Furrer Fabian          75 Muri AG                1:54.55,7     48.47,1  (3903)    5.26
12          71. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil                1:27.53,8     19.55,6  (2384)    4.09
14          61. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf             1:36.07,2     19.57,1  (2387)    4.33
15          38. Furrer Toni            42 Zufikon                2:02.21,0     34.15,5  (2388)    5.47
15          50. Furter René            41 Winterthur             2:12.50,0     44.44,5  (2390)    6.17
12         330. Fust Markus            64 Dintikon               1:46.49,6     38.51,4  (2391)    5.03

Total 126



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.