Rangliste

Greifenseelauf 2002 - 6.2 km Damen Overall

Ränge: 501-1000 (40.18,1)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Bohren Elisabeth                    75 Pfäffikon ZH                  40.18,1     17.50,0    (64)  K/W20    110.  ¦ 
  502. Stutz Yvonne                        67 Zürich                        40.18,2     17.50,1   (704)  K/W30    176.  ¦ 
  503. Kaufmann Claire                     37 Mönchaltorf                   40.19,2     17.51,1   (308)  K/W60    8.    ¦ 
  504. Vetter Silvia                       57 Adlikon                       40.20,0     17.51,9   (603)  K/W40    120.  ¦ 
  505. Töngi Veronika                      51 Greifensee                    40.22,1     17.54,0   (589)  K/W50    44.   ¦ 
  506. El Maghrabi Ruth                    59 Fällanden                     40.23,6     17.55,5   (147)  K/W40    121.  ¦ 
  507. Bonfanti Madeleine                  56 Schlieren                     40.23,9     17.55,8    (66)  K/W40    122.  ¦ 
  508. Trefalt Susy                        66 Oetwil am See                 40.26,4     17.58,3   (593)  K/W30    177.  ¦ 
  509. Rada Gabriella                      49 Unterwasser                   40.26,8     17.58,7   (458)  K/W50    45.   ¦ 
  510. Romang Beatrice                     59 Wila                          40.28,2     18.00,1   (484)  K/W40    123.  ¦ 
  511. Schillinger Martina                 84 Pany                          40.29,2     18.01,1   (517)  K/WJ     14.   ¦ 
  512. Püntener Brigitte                   75 Männedorf                     40.29,9     18.01,8   (456)  K/W20    111.  ¦ 
  513. Künzle Fränzi                       69 Schönholzerswilen             40.34,9     18.06,8   (344)  K/W30    178.  ¦ 
  514. Ruff Annemarie                      60 Uster                         40.35,6     18.07,5   (489)  K/W40    124.  ¦ 
  515. Bosatta Phyllis                     70 Tecknau                       40.37,3     18.09,2    (71)  K/W30    179.  ¦ 
  516. Winkler Renata                      59 Chur                          40.38,0     18.09,9   (653)  K/W40    125.  ¦ 
  517. Graf Marlene                        33 Rebstein                      40.38,4     18.10,3   (213)  K/W60    9.    ¦ 
  517. Moser Catherine                     70 Winterthur                    40.38,4     18.10,3   (407)  K/W30    180.  ¦ 
  519. Hagen Nadia                         68 Flawil                        40.38,6     18.10,5   (235)  K/W30    181.  ¦ 
  520. Sommer Nicole                       87 Luven                         40.38,7     18.10,6   (546)  K/WJA    34.   ¦ 
  521. Gysel Katia                         77 Oberhallau                    40.40,5     18.12,4   (228)  K/W20    112.  ¦ 
  522. Bertschinger Susanne                66 Volketswil                    40.41,0     18.12,9   (526)  K/W30    182.  ¦ 
  523. Widmer Marianne                     59 Wallisellen                   40.41,6     18.13,5   (645)  K/W40    126.  ¦ 
  524. Sattler Barbara                     ?? Rüschlikon                    40.42,5     18.14,4   (498)  K/W20    113.  ¦ 
  525. Hauser Monica                       67 Baden                         40.44,3     18.16,2   (249)  K/W30    183.  ¦ 
  525. Schneuwly Nicole                    68 Winterthur                    40.44,3     18.16,2   (528)  K/W30    183.  ¦ 
  527. Walcher Brigitte                    49 Bern                          40.45,2     18.17,1   (616)  K/W50    46.   ¦ 
  528. Motta Claudine                      71 Zürich                        40.47,7     18.19,6   (413)  K/W30    185.  ¦ 
  529. Saner Daniela                       74 Balsthal                      40.48,4     18.20,3   (497)  K/W20    114.  ¦ 
  530. Colagrande Silvia                   67 Chur                          40.50,5     18.22,4   (113)  K/W30    186.  ¦ 
  531. Bernhard Nadja                      70 Schaffhausen                  40.54,7     18.26,6    (57)  K/W30    187.  ¦ 
  532. Flückiger Lucky                     60 Mellingen                     41.07,7     18.39,6   (705)  K/W40    127.  ¦ 
  533. Ritter Cécile                       40 Affoltern a.A.                41.17,4     18.49,3   (478)  K/W60    10.   ¦ 
  534. Ebensperger Daniela                 70 Chur                          41.18,7     18.50,6   (139)  K/W30    188.  ¦ 
  535. Schelbert Verena                    57 Muotathal                     41.27,6     18.59,5   (506)  K/W40    128.  ¦ 
  536. Manser Dora                         60 Schwerzenbach                 41.28,7     19.00,6   (375)  K/W40    129.  ¦ 
  537. Diezi Lynne                         50 Uster                         41.29,1     19.01,0   (134)  K/W50    47.   ¦ 
  538. Neukom Beatrix                      59 Rafz                          41.35,0     19.06,9   (680)  K/W40    130.  ¦ 
  539. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                        41.36,3     19.08,2   (526)  K/W20    115.  ¦ 
  540. Müller Gabriela                     65 Aesch b.Neftenbach            41.36,6     19.08,5   (422)  K/W30    189.  ¦ 
  541. Buchs Annemarie                     53 Oberengstringen               41.37,7     19.09,6    (32)  K/W40    131.  ¦ 
  542. Giovanoli Ladina                    73 Thalwil                       41.43,0     19.14,9   (201)  K/W20    116.  ¦ 
  543. Salzmann Rosmarie                   48 Zollikofen                    41.45,7     19.17,6   (496)  K/W50    48.   ¦ 
  544. Bader Sascha-Katharina              68 Herrliberg                    41.46,0     19.17,9    (28)  K/W30    190.  ¦ 
  545. Kohler Petra                        69 Zürich                        41.57,8     19.29,7   (328)  K/W30    191.  ¦ 
  546. Jäger Erika                         54 Seewen SO                     41.58,8     19.30,7   (286)  K/W40    132.  ¦ 
  547. Hartmann Gabi                       64 Reinach BL                    42.00,5     19.32,4   (237)  K/W30    192.  ¦ 
  548. August Martina                      66 D-Hürth                       42.02,8     19.34,7    (19)  K/W30    193.  ¦ 
  549. Müller Pia                          63 Eschlikon TG                  42.11,5     19.43,4   (428)  K/W30    194.  ¦ 
  550. Müller Denise                       66 Zürich                        42.27,1     19.59,0   (420)  K/W30    195.  ¦ 
  551. Gerber Verena                       46 Zürich                        42.28,0     19.59,9   (191)  K/W50    49.   ¦ 
  552. Tschudin Denise                     70 Volketswil                    42.29,9     20.01,8   (597)  K/W30    196.  ¦ 
  553. Koller Stefania                     69 Horgen                        42.35,7     20.07,6   (330)  K/W30    197.  ¦ 
  554. Bandi Barbara                       73 Oberrieden                    42.39,1     20.11,0    (37)  K/W20    117.  ¦ 
  555. Ochsner Angela                      76 Oberhallau                    42.40,0     20.11,9   (436)  K/W20    118.  ¦ 
  556. Hess Ruth                           50 Schwerzenbach                 42.41,4     20.13,3   (259)  K/W50    50.   ¦ 
  557. Garea Elisabeth                     67 Urdorf                        42.42,7     20.14,6   (183)  K/W30    198.  ¦ 
  558. Lanz Gabriela                       68 Zürich                        42.47,4     20.19,3   (350)  K/W30    199.  ¦ 
  559. Kaufmann Heidi                      44 Cham                          42.47,7     20.19,6   (309)  K/W50    51.   ¦ 
  560. Toth Tünde                          65 H-Tatabànya                   42.50,9     20.22,8   (591)  K/W30    200.  ¦ 
  561. Zeh Sonja                           40 Brunnadern                    42.51,6     20.23,5   (663)  K/W60    11.   ¦ 
  562. Sturzenegger Marianne               46 Zürich                        42.52,5     20.24,4   (574)  K/W50    52.   ¦ 
  563. Nydegger Brigitte                   60 Schwerzenbach                 42.53,1     20.25,0   (435)  K/W40    133.  ¦ 
  564. Augugliaro Maria                    75 Zürich                        42.54,4     20.26,3    (18)  K/W20    119.  ¦ 
  565. Haslinger Elsbeth                   42 Brütten                       42.56,5     20.28,4   (243)  K/W60    12.   ¦ 
  566. Ochsner Leonie                      83 Neunkirch                     42.56,9     20.28,8   (437)  K/WJ     15.   ¦ 
  567. Baldinger Alessandra                71 Döttingen                     42.57,1     20.29,0    (33)  K/W30    201.  ¦ 
  568. Geser Claudine                      57 Zürich                        42.57,8     20.29,7   (193)  K/W40    134.  ¦ 
  569. Wiedemeier Patricia                 64 Rombach                       43.13,4     20.45,3   (646)  K/W30    202.  ¦ 
  570. Mohn-Crameri Claudia                67 Uster                         43.16,1     20.48,0   (402)  K/W30    203.  ¦ 
  571. Torri Scilla                        70 Bern                          43.19,9     20.51,8   (590)  K/W30    204.  ¦ 
  572. Eckert Elisabeth                    52 Adliswil                      43.29,4     21.01,3   (140)  K/W50    53.   ¦ 
  573. Langenegger Monika                  49 Bülach                        43.30,3     21.02,2   (348)  K/W50    54.   ¦ 
  574. Thievent Christiane                 64 Brüttisellen                  43.33,2     21.05,1   (584)  K/W30    205.  ¦ 
  575. Bollhalder Elsbeth                  52 Gümmenen                      43.33,6     21.05,5    (65)  K/W50    55.   ¦ 
  576. Hässig Cornelia                     60 Uster                         43.36,7     21.08,6   (245)  K/W40    135.  ¦ 
  577. Winiker Gabriella                   58 Uster                         43.37,9     21.09,8   (650)  K/W40    136.  ¦ 
  578. Bachofen Irene                      69 Luzern                        44.15,5     21.47,4    (25)  K/W30    206.  ¦ 
  579. Ullius Elsbeth                      63 Kloten                        44.16,8     21.48,7   (599)  K/W30    207.  ¦ 
  580. Zaugg Sabine                        66 Wermatswil                    44.36,3     22.08,2   (662)  K/W30    208.  ¦ 
  581. Bulgheroni Nicole                   72 Uster                         44.40,1     22.12,0   (683)  K/W30    209.  ¦ 
  582. Winiker Jasmin                      55 Uster                         44.40,5     22.12,4   (651)  K/W40    137.  ¦ 
  583. Feierabend Manuela                  70 Wetzikon ZH                   44.50,6     22.22,5   (155)  K/W30    210.  ¦ 
  584. Truninger Nelly                     52 Männedorf                     45.06,7     22.38,6   (595)  K/W50    56.   ¦ 
  585. Staub Renata                        58 Zug                           45.15,0     22.46,9   (702)  K/W40    138.  ¦ 
  586. Isler Andrea                        63 Zürich                        45.15,2     22.47,1   (285)  K/W30    211.  ¦ 
  587. Nothofer Jaqueline                  61 Diepflingen                   45.20,0     22.51,9   (434)  K/W40    139.  ¦ 
  588. Pauli Jeannine                      50 Steinmaur                     45.38,5     23.10,4   (444)  K/W50    57.   ¦ 
  589. Zimmermann Bernadette               49 Mels                          45.41,0     23.12,9   (668)  K/W50    58.   ¦ 
  590. Krebs Elisabeth                     63 Brüttisellen                  45.41,2     23.13,1   (336)  K/W30    212.  ¦ 
  591. Jelk Regula                         59 Hedingen                      45.54,8     23.26,7   (290)  K/W40    140.  ¦ 
  592. Soltermann Marlies                  55 Niederuzwil                   46.15,1     23.47,0   (545)  K/W40    141.  ¦ 
  593. Oppliger Helene                     41 Zürich                        46.18,9     23.50,8   (440)  K/W60    13.   ¦ 
  594. Akeret Annemarie                    57 Wila                          46.22,5     23.54,4     (7)  K/W40    142.  ¦ 
  595. Meier Margrit                       47 Zürich                        46.26,1     23.58,0   (385)  K/W50    59.   ¦ 
  596. Trevisan Rossana                    51 Zürich                        46.27,5     23.59,4   (594)  K/W50    60.   ¦ 
  597. Fleming Sarah                       57 Mont-sur-Rolle                46.48,2     24.20,1   (161)  K/W40    143.  ¦ 
  598. Vögtli Anita                        74 Seewen SO                     47.32,7     25.04,6   (610)  K/W20    120.  ¦ 
  599. Leuch Ursula                        60 Oberengstringen               47.42,5     25.14,4   (362)  K/W40    144.  ¦ 
  600. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                      47.48,6     25.20,5   (463)  K/W40    145.  ¦ 
  601. Leimer Denise                       64 Selzach                       48.08,2     25.40,1   (359)  K/W30    213.  ¦ 
  602. Kocher Karin                        68 Selzach                       48.27,0     25.58,9   (326)  K/W30    214.  ¦ 
  603. Leu Jacqueline                      62 Adliswil                      49.36,5     27.08,4   (361)  K/W40    146.  ¦ 
  604. Meyer Silvia                        50 Benglen                       50.33,5     28.05,4   (396)  K/W50    61.   ¦ 
  605. Weiersmüller Sabine                 74 Urdorf                        50.57,4     28.29,3   (632)  K/W20    121.  ¦ 
  606. Finsterwald Rosa                    35 Stilli                        51.23,0     28.54,9   (157)  K/W60    14.   ¦ 
  607. Kress Elfriede                      25 D-Mainz                       53.28,9     31.00,8   (337)  K/W70    2.    ¦ 
  608. Michel Ursula                       25 Diessenhofen                  53.54,4     31.26,3   (400)  K/W70    3.    ¦ 
  609. Adobati Claudia                     ?? Laupen                        55.45,8     33.17,7     (4)  K/W20    122.  ¦ 
  ---  Litscher Monika                     58 Zell ZH                         -----   gestartet   (366)  K/W40          ¦ 
  ---  Pike Rachel                         63 Bueren an der Aare              -----   gestartet   (451)  K/W30          ¦ 
  ---  Schümperlin Nicole                  75 Wetzikon ZH                     -----   gestartet   (532)  K/W20          ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.