(25) 6.2 km Männer M40

Greifenseelauf 2002 - (25) 6.2 km Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      22.17,5       -----   (202)  6M       12.   ¦ 
    2. Pleuler Jürg                        58 Birr                          22.52,6      0.35,1   (236)  6M       14.   ¦ 
    3. Wettstein Röne                      62 Zürich                        23.36,6      1.19,1   (336)  6M       24.   ¦ 
    4. Schönenberger Josef                 55 Mosnang                       23.42,4      1.24,9   (276)  6M       25.   ¦ 
    5. Sauter Hanspeter                    53 Oetwil                        24.09,0      1.51,5   (257)  6M       29.   ¦ 
    6. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 Bad Ragaz                     24.48,4      2.30,9   (104)  6M       32.   ¦ 
    7. Mahiddine Mohamed                   61 Horgen                        25.01,5      2.44,0   (193)  6M       37.   ¦ 
    8. Schweizer Jürg                      53 Zürich                        25.20,6      3.03,1   (278)  6M       43.   ¦ 
    9. Habegger Erich                      62 Dübendorf                     25.35,0      3.17,5   (101)  6M       45.   ¦ 
   10. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                     25.42,2      3.24,7   (376)  6M       48.   ¦ 
   11. Kuhn Edi                            54 Pfäffikon                     25.44,0      3.26,5   (163)  6M       49.   ¦ 
   12. Zimmerli Erich                      53 Illnau                        26.08,4      3.50,9   (351)  6M       58.   ¦ 
   13. Roth Andy                           57 Brittnau                      26.47,6      4.30,1   (249)  6M       68.   ¦ 
   14. Rinderknecht Ueli                   55 Männedorf                     28.04,7      5.47,2   (245)  6M       86.   ¦ 
   15. Stocker Werner                      57 Thayngen                      28.07,1      5.49,6   (294)  6M       89.   ¦ 
   16. Werder Roland                       54 Fehraltorf                    28.26,3      6.08,8   (334)  6M       94.   ¦ 
   17. M'Tir Fethi                         56 Seuzach                       28.34,4      6.16,9   (191)  6M       95.   ¦ 
   18. Egli Werner                         57 Wermatswil                    28.34,6      6.17,1    (60)  6M       96.   ¦ 
   19. Meier André                         57 Oberuzwil                     28.52,3      6.34,8   (199)  6M       103.  ¦ 
   20. Zaugg Thomas                        58 Männedorf                     29.01,1      6.43,6   (348)  6M       105.  ¦ 
   21. Hediger Beat                        58 Hittnau                       29.13,6      6.56,1   (107)  6M       110.  ¦ 
   22. Sieber Rene                         58 Neftenbach                    29.20,1      7.02,6   (370)  6M       114.  ¦ 
   23. Vacek Vladimir                      59 CZ-Svatava                    29.32,8      7.15,3   (379)  6M       118.  ¦ 
   24. Schilling Ulrich                    56 Wermatswil                    29.45,2      7.27,7   (271)  6M       123.  ¦ 
   25. Item Gion                           53 Rhäzüns                       29.53,3      7.35,8   (137)  6M       126.  ¦ 
   26. Homberger Erich                     58 Hinwil                        30.01,3      7.43,8   (116)  6M       128.  ¦ 
   27. Imhof Bruno                         61 Zürich                        30.21,9      8.04,4   (134)  6M       136.  ¦ 
   28. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon                      30.23,2      8.05,7   (352)  6M       138.  ¦ 
   29. Bühler Bruno V.                     55 Zürich                        30.23,8      8.06,3    (34)  6M       139.  ¦ 
   30. Baumann Bruno                       59 Zürich                        30.33,8      8.16,3    (10)  6M       146.  ¦ 
   31. Grunder Beat                        60 Uster                         30.43,3      8.25,8    (98)  6M       152.  ¦ 
   32. Hostettler  Beat                    57 Küsnacht ZH                   30.50,4      8.32,9   (118)  6M       155.  ¦ 
   33. Dosch Marco                         57 Seuzach                       30.57,6      8.40,1    (54)  6M       159.  ¦ 
   34. Baumann Stefan                      61 Uitikon Waldegg               31.04,7      8.47,2    (11)  6M       161.  ¦ 
   35. Herrmann Karl                       60 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              31.07,3      8.49,8   (114)  6M       163.  ¦ 
   36. Huber August                        53 Wiezikon                      31.09,6      8.52,1   (122)  6M       164.  ¦ 
   37. Bauert Beat                         61 Berikon                       31.11,2      8.53,7     (8)  6M       166.  ¦ 
   38. Pietsch Volker                      61 Männedorf                     31.33,4      9.15,9   (235)  6M       176.  ¦ 
   39. Bader Hans Peter                    62 Luterbach                     31.48,2      9.30,7     (6)  6M       182.  ¦ 
   40. Rechsteiner Stefan                  56 Kloten                        32.06,6      9.49,1   (239)  6M       195.  ¦ 
   41. Grossmann Martin                    53 Uetikon                       32.09,1      9.51,6    (97)  6M       197.  ¦ 
   42. Knörle Silvio                       53 Uster                         32.30,8     10.13,3   (156)  6M       204.  ¦ 
   43. Verhein Beat                        58 Winkel bei Bülach             32.43,1     10.25,6   (321)  6M       210.  ¦ 
   44. Wyder Rico                          58 Mönchaltorf                   33.00,6     10.43,1   (346)  6M       214.  ¦ 
   45. Mathis Georg                        54 Wetzikon ZH                   33.06,1     10.48,6   (196)  6M       215.  ¦ 
   46. Frei Aldo                           55 Winterthur                    33.21,6     11.04,1    (76)  6M       220.  ¦ 
   47. Imhof Walter                        59 Oberglatt ZH                  33.28,3     11.10,8   (136)  6M       222.  ¦ 
   48. Buergin Gery                        55 Uster                         33.44,7     11.27,2    (33)  6M       228.  ¦ 
   49. Enz  Urs                            62 Märwil                        34.00,6     11.43,1    (64)  6M       236.  ¦ 
   50. Burkhard Bruno                      60 Fällanden                     34.14,0     11.56,5    (39)  6M       240.  ¦ 
   51. Niggli Christoph                    57 Olten                         34.39,7     12.22,2   (226)  6M       247.  ¦ 
   52. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee                34.49,5     12.32,0   (145)  6M       249.  ¦ 
   53. von Allmen Beat                     58 Gommiswald                    34.52,6     12.35,1   (326)  6M       252.  ¦ 
   54. Riesen Daniel                       55 Embrach                       35.10,3     12.52,8   (242)  6M       256.  ¦ 
   55. Hebeisen Jürg                       56 Winterthur                    35.15,4     12.57,9   (106)  6M       257.  ¦ 
   56. Rey Felix                           54 Altendorf                     35.20,2     13.02,7   (220)  6M       259.  ¦ 
   57. Rietschi Rene                       54 Meilen                        35.30,1     13.12,6   (243)  6M       260.  ¦ 
   58. Marsche Frank                       60 Volketswil                    35.52,1     13.34,6   (194)  6M       263.  ¦ 
   59. Vogt Heinz                          54 Schöfflisdorf                 36.18,4     14.00,9   (325)  6M       266.  ¦ 
   60. Melas Theocharis                    56 Küsnacht                      36.30,5     14.13,0   (204)  6M       268.  ¦ 
   61. Pap Làszlo                          57 H-Tatabànya                   36.53,4     14.35,9   (230)  6M       273.  ¦ 
   62. Rebmann Allan                       61 Oberengstringen               37.30,9     15.13,4   (238)  6M       275.  ¦ 
   63. Affolter Peter                      54 Küsnacht ZH                   38.10,1     15.52,6   (236)  6M       280.  ¦ 
   64. Leuch Kurt                          59 Oberengstringen               38.13,6     15.56,1   (180)  6M       281.  ¦ 
   65. Federer René                        62 Dussnang                      38.27,9     16.10,4   (357)  6M       283.  ¦ 
   66. Vogel Stefan                        61 Wallisellen                   39.06,1     16.48,6   (375)  6M       287.  ¦ 
   67. Keller Thomas                       55 Oetwil am See                 40.26,7     18.09,2   (148)  6M       291.  ¦ 
   68. Ecabert Yves                        53 Greifensee                    41.20,0     19.02,5    (72)  6M       295.  ¦ 
   69. Huber Fredy                         61 Uster                         44.00,9     21.43,4   (124)  6M       300.  ¦ 
   70. Schaffner Daniel                    55 Gretzenbach                   54.09,0     31.51,5   (260)  6M       305.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.