(5) 21,1km Männer M40

Greifenseelauf 2002 - (5) 21,1km Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Woldei Abebe                        61 Baden                       1:10.01,2       -----    (11)  HM       16.   ¦    32.12    1.¦
    2. Gerber Hanspeter                    59 Zurzach                     1:13.47,0      3.45,8   (110)  HM       29.   ¦    34.52    2.¦
    3. Graf Karlheinz                      58 Zürich                      1:14.42,4      4.41,2   (139)  HM       35.   ¦    35.33    4.¦
    4. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                     1:16.32,6      6.31,4   (194)  HM       49.   ¦    36.12    7.¦
    5. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 1:16.53,7      6.52,5   (140)  HM       52.   ¦    35.28    3.¦
    6. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                 1:16.54,6      6.53,4   (158)  HM       53.   ¦    35.52    5.¦
    7. Otto Joachim                        59 D-München                   1:17.26,1      7.24,9   (283)  HM       62.   ¦    37.12   12.¦
    8. Kuebler Ingo                        62 Frauenfeld                  1:18.02,2      8.01,0   (161)  HM       70.   ¦    35.58    6.¦
    9. Spörri Georg                        60 Hombrechtikon               1:18.13,7      8.12,5   (124)  HM       74.   ¦    37.25   19.¦
   10. Sandoz Daniel                       61 Silvaplana                  1:18.30,1      8.28,9   (868)  HM       81.   ¦    37.12   14.¦
   11. Rocco Salvatore                     60 Uster                       1:18.31,9      8.30,7   (839)  HM       82.   ¦    36.53    9.¦
   12. Stiegeler Walo                      62 Biel Benken                 1:18.45,5      8.44,3   (705)  HM       87.   ¦    37.16   15.¦
   13. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   1:18.59,5      8.58,3   (176)  HM       89.   ¦    36.51    8.¦
   14. Guidon Roman                        62 Wilen                       1:19.35,0      9.33,8   (204)  HM       98.   ¦    37.38   21.¦
   15. Zumstein Walter                     61 Frenkendorf                 1:20.03,6     10.02,4   (132)  HM       105.  ¦    37.19   18.¦
   16. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                        1:20.24,1     10.22,9   (188)  HM       110.  ¦    37.47   23.¦
   17. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                  1:20.30,3     10.29,1   (180)  HM       111.  ¦    36.55   10.¦
   18. Walter Martin                       62 Sulgen                      1:20.36,3     10.35,1   (946)  HM       114.  ¦    36.57   11.¦
   19. Walser Roger                        60 Dübendorf                   1:20.56,5     10.55,3   (138)  HM       122.  ¦    37.25   20.¦
   20. Frei Martin                         62 Zollikon                    1:21.02,5     11.01,3   (362)  HM       123.  ¦    38.04   25.¦
   21. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen             1:21.22,3     11.21,1   (246)  HM       134.  ¦    38.22   31.¦
   22. Urner Stefan                        60 Grüningen                   1:21.24,4     11.23,2   (152)  HM       135.  ¦    37.12   13.¦
   23. Koutny Zdenek                       58 Stein AG                    1:21.27,3     11.26,1   (261)  HM       139.  ¦    38.03   24.¦
   24. Amstutz Georges                     61 Steinerberg                 1:21.28,4     11.27,2   (192)  HM       142.  ¦    37.18   17.¦
   25. Koch Sepp                           61 Jonen                       1:21.48,1     11.46,9   (281)  HM       147.  ¦    38.20   28.¦
   26. Kornmayer Peter                     58 Algetshausen                1:21.49,9     11.48,7   (337)  HM       148.  ¦    38.37   33.¦
   27. Vogel Bruno                         59 Langnau                     1:21.53,6     11.52,4   (197)  HM       150.  ¦    39.06   40.¦
   28. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                      1:21.55,1     11.53,9   (410)  HM       151.  ¦    38.21   29.¦
   29. Babel Helge                         58 Fischenthal                 1:22.23,8     12.22,6   (127)  HM       163.  ¦    38.42   35.¦
   29. Oberholzer Beat                     62 Dübendorf                   1:22.23,8     12.22,6   (532)  HM       163.  ¦    39.03   38.¦
   31. Rebholz Ralph                       61 Etzwilen                    1:22.25,9     12.24,7   (205)  HM       165.  ¦    37.46   22.¦
   32. Zürcher Roland                      60 Alchenflüh                  1:22.42,7     12.41,5   (393)  HM       173.  ¦    38.47   36.¦
   33. Keller Xaver                        61 Freienbach                  1:22.47,2     12.46,0   (436)  HM       175.  ¦    38.13   26.¦
   34. Baehler René                        62 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:22.51,9     12.50,7   (240)  HM       176.  ¦    37.17   16.¦
   35. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:22.58,5     12.57,3   (509)  HM       181.  ¦    38.47   37.¦
   36. Steigmeier Urs                      61 Gonten                      1:23.10,6     13.09,4   (236)  HM       185.  ¦    38.14   27.¦
   37. Mazzotta Cosimo                     62 Viganello                   1:23.19,4     13.18,2   (407)  HM       187.  ¦    39.21   46.¦
   38. Zuber Stefan                        62 Aesch BL                    1:23.24,3     13.23,1   (353)  HM       190.  ¦    39.27   51.¦
   39. Brändle Otmar                       58 Andwil                      1:23.27,5     13.26,3   (345)  HM       193.  ¦    39.22   49.¦
   40. Gulich Thomas                       61 Männedorf                   1:23.34,8     13.33,6   (231)  HM       195.  ¦    39.18   44.¦
   41. Kälin Christian                     58 Stallikon                   1:23.43,3     13.42,1   (254)  HM       198.  ¦    38.28   32.¦
   42. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:23.53,8     13.52,6   (289)  HM       205.  ¦    39.07   41.¦
   43. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:24.19,1     14.17,9   (258)  HM       214.  ¦    40.05   56.¦
   44. Walther Peter                       62 Steinen                     1:24.21,4     14.20,2   (685)  HM       218.  ¦    39.31   52.¦
   45. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        1:24.23,0     14.21,8   (400)  HM       219.  ¦    38.21   30.¦
   46. Steiner Hans-Peter                  59 Gossau SG                   1:24.39,9     14.38,7   (271)  HM       227.  ¦    39.22   47.¦
   47. Buergi Andre                        60 Buelach                     1:24.42,3     14.41,1   (234)  HM       228.  ¦    38.40   34.¦
   48. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully FR                    1:24.43,1     14.41,9   (274)  HM       229.  ¦    40.32   68.¦
   49. Castelmur Markus                    60 Bassersdorf                 1:24.50,6     14.49,4   (319)  HM       236.  ¦    39.18   45.¦
   50. Erni Roger                          62 Zürich                      1:25.03,8     15.02,6   (402)  HM       243.  ¦    40.25   66.¦
   51. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                 1:25.14,3     15.13,1   (333)  HM       250.  ¦    39.04   39.¦
   52. Grimm Christian                     60 Zürich                      1:25.19,7     15.18,5   (956)  HM       252.  ¦    39.59   55.¦
   53. Bartholet Ulrich                    59 Stäfa                       1:25.39,0     15.37,8   (382)  HM       261.  ¦    40.17   63.¦
   54. Wawaroschek Michael                 61 Zürich                      1:25.52,8     15.51,6   (751)  HM       270.  ¦    40.09   58.¦
   55. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                     1:25.54,3     15.53,1   (373)  HM       272.  ¦    40.14   59.¦
   56. Dönni Beat                          62 Romanshorn                  1:26.09,2     16.08,0   (516)  HM       279.  ¦    40.53   76.¦
   57. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:26.09,6     16.08,4   (314)  HM       280.  ¦    40.27   67.¦
   58. von Holzen Christoph                60 Menzingen                   1:26.14,2     16.13,0   (538)  HM       282.  ¦    40.08   57.¦
   59. Büchler Stefan                      60 Wildhaus                    1:26.15,9     16.14,7   (496)  HM       285.  ¦    39.32   53.¦
   60. Ribary Remo                         59 Egg                         1:26.23,7     16.22,5   (404)  HM       292.  ¦    39.41   54.¦
   61. Dähler Werner                       61 Pfyn                        1:26.26,1     16.24,9   (562)  HM       293.  ¦    40.24   65.¦
   62. Baltensperger Martin                60 Effretikon                  1:26.26,8     16.25,6   (344)  HM       294.  ¦    39.22   48.¦
   63. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                     1:26.27,0     16.25,8   (431)  HM       295.  ¦    40.56   78.¦
   64. Leuenberger Christian               61 Jona                        1:26.36,3     16.35,1   (387)  HM       300.  ¦    39.17   43.¦
   65. Eppler Hugo                         59 Schaffhausen                1:26.52,6     16.51,4   (262)  HM       306.  ¦    40.37   69.¦
   66. Müller Peter                        59 Stein AR                    1:26.54,4     16.53,2   (452)  HM       308.  ¦    40.57   79.¦
   67. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis            1:26.57,0     16.55,8   (462)  HM       311.  ¦    40.22   64.¦
   68. Borer Eugen                         62 Muttenz                     1:27.22,4     17.21,2    (31)  HM       326.  ¦    41.42   97.¦
   69. Keller Markus                       62 Gossau                      1:27.25,6     17.24,4   (470)  HM       330.  ¦    41.33   95.¦
   70. Bigler Markus                       59 Hinwil                      1:27.29,9     17.28,7   (254)  HM       333.  ¦    41.00   80.¦
   71. Schmid Christian                    58 Rüti ZH                     1:27.30,4     17.29,2   (574)  HM       334.  ¦    40.43   71.¦
   72. Uhler Ernst                         62 Jona                        1:27.33,4     17.32,2   (350)  HM       339.  ¦    40.49   75.¦
   73. Foster Kevin                        62 Baden                       1:27.39,2     17.38,0   (897)  HM       347.  ¦    40.15   62.¦
   74. Maissen Curdin                      59 Rabius                      1:27.43,9     17.42,7   (641)  HM       351.  ¦    41.20   91.¦
   75. Weber Andreas                       61 Fällanden                   1:27.49,1     17.47,9   (623)  HM       356.  ¦    41.07   82.¦
   76. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 1:27.49,2     17.48,0   (678)  HM       357.  ¦    41.31   94.¦
   77. Di Ronco Stefan                     62 Beringen                    1:27.58,1     17.56,9   (230)  HM       360.  ¦    41.11   85.¦
   78. Bienz Rolf                          60 Wohlen AG                   1:28.04,7     18.03,5   (687)  HM       366.  ¦    40.56   77.¦
   79. Degen Felix                         58 Maisprach                   1:28.06,1     18.04,9   (264)  HM       368.  ¦    41.17   89.¦
   80. Giger Max                           59 Wilen                       1:28.08,8     18.07,6   (394)  HM       370.  ¦    41.38   96.¦
   81. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                     1:28.12,7     18.11,5   (716)  HM       372.  ¦    42.24  114.¦
   82. Appius Christoph                    62 Wattwil                     1:28.14,0     18.12,8   (346)  HM       373.  ¦    39.27   50.¦
   83. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                   1:28.14,2     18.13,0   (588)  HM       374.  ¦    40.49   74.¦
   84. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Duedingen                   1:28.18,1     18.16,9   (461)  HM       377.  ¦    40.45   73.¦
   85. Müller Hanspeter                    58 Eschlikon TG                1:28.29,0     18.27,8   (546)  HM       386.  ¦    40.41   70.¦
   86. Müller Norbert                      61 Oensingen                   1:28.30,0     18.28,8    (14)  HM       387.  ¦    41.11   84.¦
   87. Locher Peter                        62 Uetikon am See              1:28.32,5     18.31,3   (593)  HM       391.  ¦    41.42   98.¦
   88. Bochtler Roger                      62 Wald                        1:28.34,5     18.33,3   (328)  HM       394.  ¦    40.15   61.¦
   89. Viola Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:28.39,6     18.38,4   (806)  HM       397.  ¦    41.12   87.¦
   90. Malischke Dieter                    62 Neerach                     1:28.49,7     18.48,5   (894)  HM       407.  ¦    42.43  130.¦
   91. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  1:28.50,3     18.49,1   (413)  HM       408.  ¦    43.08  148.¦
   92. Jacobs Werner                       62 Wetzikon                    1:29.12,4     19.11,2   (528)  HM       425.  ¦    41.54  101.¦
   93. Giger Markus                        59 Uster                       1:29.19,9     19.18,7   (761)  HM       432.  ¦    41.03   81.¦
   94. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:29.20,7     19.19,5   (386)  HM       434.  ¦    39.13   42.¦
   95. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                1:29.22,1     19.20,9   (123)  HM       435.  ¦    42.27  115.¦
   96. Gerber Thomas                       59 Niederwil AG                1:29.24,4     19.23,2   (790)  HM       443.  ¦    41.59  102.¦
   97. Meier Matthäus                      62 Würenlos                    1:29.26,9     19.25,7   (568)  HM       445.  ¦    41.23   92.¦
   98. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen               1:29.28,2     19.27,0   (660)  HM       446.  ¦    41.23   93.¦
   99. Mühlemann Jörg                      62 Zürich                      1:29.29,1     19.27,9   (196)  HM       448.  ¦    42.33  123.¦
  100. Duft Albin                          59 Schänis                     1:29.31,2     19.30,0    (44)  HM       450.  ¦    43.07  146.¦
  101. Chiffelle Christian                 59 Boudevilliers               1:29.36,2     19.35,0   (318)  HM       453.  ¦    40.44   72.¦
  102. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                   1:29.44,4     19.43,2   (846)  HM       461.  ¦    42.18  110.¦
  103. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Reinach BL                  1:29.46,7     19.45,5   (885)  HM       463.  ¦    42.50  138.¦
  104. Hug Hans                            58 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:29.50,5     19.49,3   (639)  HM       464.  ¦    42.18  111.¦
  105. Meier Heinz                         59 Pfaeffikon                  1:29.53,7     19.52,5   (557)  HM       470.  ¦    41.59  103.¦
  106. Müller Beat                         61 Waldkirch                   1:29.54,5     19.53,3   (823)  HM       472.  ¦    43.19  156.¦
  107. Krouthén Jan                        59 Buchberg                    1:29.59,6     19.58,4   (492)  HM       480.  ¦    41.44   99.¦
  108. Neidhart Stephan                    58 Ramsen                      1:29.59,8     19.58,6   (609)  HM       481.  ¦    41.12   86.¦
  109. Fuentes Antonio                     58 Netstal                     1:29.59,9     19.58,7   (501)  HM       482.  ¦    42.29  121.¦
  110. Windlin Wendelin                    62 Sachseln                    1:30.00,9     19.59,7   (649)  HM       484.  ¦    40.14   60.¦
  111. Speck Urs                           61 Würenlos                    1:30.01,1     19.59,9   (858)  HM       485.  ¦    42.36  125.¦
  112. Canova Enrico                       60 Alpnach Dorf                1:30.01,7     20.00,5   (435)  HM       488.  ¦    42.47  135.¦
  113. Wernli Christian                    59 Künten                      1:30.07,1     20.05,9   (370)  HM       495.  ¦    42.19  112.¦
  114. Keller Peter                        61 Laupen ZH                   1:30.10,2     20.09,0   (260)  HM       499.  ¦    41.11   83.¦
  115. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                       1:30.14,8     20.13,6   (437)  HM       506.  ¦    42.15  107.¦
  116. Diener Markus                       61 Gossau                      1:30.20,5     20.19,3   (648)  HM       510.  ¦    41.59  103.¦
  117. Rabensteiner Hubert                 61 Chur                        1:30.21,3     20.20,1   (270)  HM       511.  ¦    42.42  128.¦
  118. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                  1:30.30,6     20.29,4   (285)  HM       528.  ¦    42.28  118.¦
  119. Gfeller Urs                         62 Biel Benken                 1:30.33,2     20.32,0   (159)  HM       530.  ¦    43.04  143.¦
  120. Studer Daniel                       61 Uster                       1:30.41,1     20.39,9   (200)  HM       538.  ¦    42.27  116.¦
  121. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                  1:30.42,3     20.41,1   (838)  HM       541.  ¦    42.37  126.¦
  122. Zbinden Felix                       60 Muttenz                     1:30.44,2     20.43,0   (339)  HM       544.  ¦    42.49  137.¦
  123. Ritter Sergio                       61 Zürich                      1:30.55,1     20.53,9   (517)  HM       555.  ¦    41.20   90.¦
  124. Rutschmann Jürg                     60 Hochfelden                  1:30.57,8     20.56,6   (704)  HM       559.  ¦    42.17  109.¦
  125. Lusti Peter                         61 Jonschwil                   1:31.11,5     21.10,3   (386)  HM       574.  ¦    42.43  131.¦
  126. Fey Thomas                          61 Sargans                     1:31.14,3     21.13,1   (260)  HM       579.  ¦    43.09  150.¦
  127. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                   1:31.15,6     21.14,4   (722)  HM       583.  ¦    41.53  100.¦
  128. Wüthrich Bruno                      62 Uster                       1:31.15,7     21.14,5   (651)  HM       584.  ¦    42.28  118.¦
  129. Lüssi Roger                         61 Oberglatt ZH                1:31.22,5     21.21,3   (184)  HM       587.  ¦    41.14   88.¦
  130. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad              1:31.23,0     21.21,8   (653)  HM       589.  ¦    42.57  139.¦
  131. Kuhn Egon                           58 Sulgen                      1:31.32,0     21.30,8   (629)  HM       599.  ¦    43.13  153.¦
  132. Buser Roman                         58 Pratteln                    1:31.33,8     21.32,6   (608)  HM       601.  ¦    43.54  191.¦
  133. Egli Markus                         61 Winterthur                  1:31.49,5     21.48,3   (824)  HM       623.  ¦     ----  ----¦
  134. Gmünder Christian                   62 Uster                       1:31.50,1     21.48,9   (318)  HM       624.  ¦    42.28  117.¦
  135. Bolliger Armin                      60 Heldswil                    1:31.50,2     21.49,0   (668)  HM       625.  ¦    42.04  105.¦
  136. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden               1:31.51,9     21.50,7   (695)  HM       626.  ¦    43.08  149.¦
  137. Eichhammer Günther                  60 Tägerwilen                  1:31.53,7     21.52,5   (953)  HM       629.  ¦    42.43  132.¦
  137. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:31.53,7     21.52,5   (534)  HM       629.  ¦    43.15  154.¦
  139. Alge Robert                         59 Uster                       1:31.58,4     21.57,2   (481)  HM       636.  ¦    43.30  166.¦
  140. Rüdisüli Franzpeter                 62 Sitterdorf                  1:32.00,8     21.59,6   (559)  HM       639.  ¦    42.22  113.¦
  141. Gubler Marcel                       58 Arlesheim                   1:32.00,9     21.59,7   (469)  HM       640.  ¦    42.47  136.¦
  142. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                      1:32.07,7     22.06,5   (712)  HM       642.  ¦    42.46  134.¦
  143. Rohr Christian                      60 Schaffhausen                1:32.11,1     22.09,9   (766)  HM       647.  ¦    42.16  108.¦
  144. Schmidlin-Utzinger Beat             59 Kappel SO                   1:32.16,0     22.14,8   (667)  HM       650.  ¦    42.29  120.¦
  145. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                 1:32.20,6     22.19,4   (447)  HM       658.  ¦    44.12  200.¦
  146. Rickenbacher Beat                   58 Oberarth                    1:32.22,0     22.20,8   (526)  HM       660.  ¦    43.05  145.¦
  147. Fossati Raffaello                   58 Riedikon                    1:32.22,8     22.21,6   (209)  HM       662.  ¦    43.35  172.¦
  148. Wintsch Reto                        62 Homburg                     1:32.25,0     22.23,8   (758)  HM       666.  ¦    43.28  164.¦
  149. Stallmann Dirk                      58 D-Stuttgart                 1:32.27,1     22.25,9   (391)  HM       668.  ¦    43.40  177.¦
  150. Akeret Sven                         62 Neunkirch                   1:32.33,7     22.32,5   (474)  HM       678.  ¦    43.30  165.¦
  151. Peter Heinz                         58 Heimberg                    1:32.33,8     22.32,6   (478)  HM       679.  ¦    42.39  127.¦
  152. Schneider Matthias                  62 Zürich                      1:32.45,3     22.44,1   (465)  HM       695.  ¦    43.40  176.¦
  153. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      1:32.46,0     22.44,8   (441)  HM       698.  ¦    44.08  197.¦
  154. Nold Vincens                        61 Koeniz                      1:32.50,4     22.49,2   (686)  HM       705.  ¦    46.12  302.¦
  155. Spiewok Mike                        60 Pfäffikon ZH                1:32.58,0     22.56,8   (608)  HM       713.  ¦    42.04  106.¦
  156. Bättig René                         60 Basadingen                  1:33.01,8     23.00,6   (891)  HM       720.  ¦    43.25  162.¦
  157. Hegner Hermann                      58 Zürich                      1:33.09,3     23.08,1    (83)  HM       729.  ¦    43.44  182.¦
  158. Huber Fredy                         60 Gommiswald                  1:33.13,6     23.12,4   (209)  HM       741.  ¦    43.08  147.¦
  159. Zürcher Edgar                       60 Bern                        1:33.17,7     23.16,5   (615)  HM       746.  ¦    43.10  152.¦
  160. Krummenacher Peter                  61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:33.25,1     23.23,9   (551)  HM       754.  ¦    44.35  221.¦
  161. Schädler Hanspeter                  60 Gossau SG                   1:33.26,3     23.25,1   (199)  HM       757.  ¦    43.32  168.¦
  162. Canova Marco                        62 Chur                        1:33.26,5     23.25,3   (779)  HM       758.  ¦    43.48  188.¦
  163. Tarnutzer Rene                      62 Wangs                       1:33.33,9     23.32,7   (717)  HM       766.  ¦    43.50  189.¦
  164. Bühler Röbi                         58 Thal                        1:33.35,0     23.33,8   (624)  HM       768.  ¦    43.20  157.¦
  165. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                   1:33.40,8     23.39,6   (687)  HM       774.  ¦    44.33  217.¦
  166. Bär Willi                           59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:33.44,2     23.43,0   (274)  HM       782.  ¦    43.34  170.¦
  167. Beerli Urs                          59 Frauenfeld                  1:33.45,2     23.44,0   (565)  HM       785.  ¦    44.29  214.¦
  167. Winkler Hansjörg                    62 Feldmeilen                  1:33.45,2     23.44,0   (379)  HM       785.  ¦    42.35  124.¦
  169. Brack Christof                      62 Luzern                      1:33.45,7     23.44,5   (647)  HM       787.  ¦    43.04  142.¦
  170. Holzinger Thomas                    61 Zürich                      1:33.49,6     23.48,4   (878)  HM       793.  ¦    43.03  141.¦
  171. Faga Mario                          59 Lenzburg                    1:33.52,7     23.51,5   (157)  HM       798.  ¦    43.04  144.¦
  172. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                     1:33.53,0     23.51,8    (51)  HM       799.  ¦    43.48  187.¦
  173. Quadri Roger                        61 Unterlunkhofen              1:33.55,5     23.54,3   (728)  HM       805.  ¦    44.28  211.¦
  174. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   1:33.58,2     23.57,0   (357)  HM       809.  ¦    43.09  150.¦
  175. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                   1:34.01,9     24.00,7   (723)  HM       815.  ¦    45.50  279.¦
  176. Alder Robert                        59 Urnäsch                     1:34.02,4     24.01,2    (13)  HM       816.  ¦    43.20  158.¦
  177. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal             1:34.04,7     24.03,5   (232)  HM       820.  ¦    43.41  178.¦
  178. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                  1:34.12,4     24.11,2   (350)  HM       827.  ¦    42.43  133.¦
  179. Petermann Franz                     59 Wollerau                    1:34.13,5     24.12,3   (365)  HM       829.  ¦    45.27  261.¦
  180. Ebnöther Beat                       60 Zürich                      1:34.14,8     24.13,6   (129)  HM       832.  ¦    43.34  171.¦
  181. Pianaro Claudio                     61 Zürich                      1:34.19,8     24.18,6   (516)  HM       838.  ¦    43.45  183.¦
  182. Bauer Ludovic                       59 Binz                        1:34.23,6     24.22,4   (364)  HM       841.  ¦    45.28  262.¦
  183. Cherpillod Jacques                  62 Emmenbrücke                 1:34.24,4     24.23,2   (473)  HM       843.  ¦    44.26  210.¦
  184. Litscher Hansueli                   58 Riehen                      1:34.24,7     24.23,5   (600)  HM       846.  ¦    43.41  179.¦
  185. Salzmann Tiziano                    58 Frauenfeld                  1:34.25,3     24.24,1   (218)  HM       847.  ¦    44.40  224.¦
  186. Glockshuber Rudi                    59 Kindhausen                  1:34.37,6     24.36,4   (643)  HM       859.  ¦    44.25  208.¦
  187. Huder Andreas                       61 Dinhard                     1:34.38,5     24.37,3   (789)  HM       861.  ¦    43.18  155.¦
  188. Sennhauser Roger                    62 Winterthur                  1:34.38,8     24.37,6   (405)  HM       863.  ¦    43.47  185.¦
  189. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      1:34.39,4     24.38,2   (186)  HM       864.  ¦    43.40  175.¦
  190. Ryser Andreas                       62 Greifensee                  1:34.41,9     24.40,7   (236)  HM       870.  ¦    44.14  201.¦
  191. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                       1:34.45,6     24.44,4   (442)  HM       876.  ¦    45.04  243.¦
  192. Zenger Urs                          58 Uster                       1:34.52,2     24.51,0   (778)  HM       884.  ¦    43.37  173.¦
  193. Schneider Roger                     58 Pfäffikon                   1:34.53,0     24.51,8   (827)  HM       886.  ¦    43.37  174.¦
  194. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:34.53,4     24.52,2   (658)  HM       887.  ¦    44.53  238.¦
  195. Hafner Jürg                         62 Zürich                      1:34.53,6     24.52,4    (80)  HM       888.  ¦    43.54  192.¦
  196. Paul Dieter                         58 Bronschhofen                1:34.56,8     24.55,6   (279)  HM       894.  ¦    43.59  193.¦
  197. Dieter Mosimann                     60 Grindel                     1:34.57,5     24.56,3   (834)  HM       897.  ¦    44.25  206.¦
  198. Müller Giorgio V.                   60 Zürich                      1:35.02,9     25.01,7    (57)  HM       907.  ¦    45.35  268.¦
  199. Senn Markus                         58 Schlieren                   1:35.11,3     25.10,1   (786)  HM       915.  ¦    44.34  219.¦
  200. Beutler Thomas                      61 Zürich                      1:35.14,3     25.13,1   (296)  HM       917.  ¦    43.43  180.¦
  201. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 1:35.19,4     25.18,2   (697)  HM       924.  ¦    43.32  167.¦
  202. Schuler Heinz                       62 Wädenswil                   1:35.21,6     25.20,4   (889)  HM       932.  ¦    45.21  254.¦
  203. Schaffner Beat                      59 Niederlenz                  1:35.24,6     25.23,4   (850)  HM       938.  ¦    43.53  190.¦
  204. Zimmermann Roger                    61 Nänikon                     1:35.25,7     25.24,5   (464)  HM       939.  ¦    42.42  129.¦
  205. Christoffel Jürg                    60 Zürich                      1:35.29,3     25.28,1   (271)  HM       947.  ¦    47.20  358.¦
  206. Jost Pascal                         61 Basel                       1:35.33,1     25.31,9   (101)  HM       953.  ¦    44.34  220.¦
  207. Steiner Marcel                      61 Hittnau                     1:35.33,2     25.32,0   (664)  HM       954.  ¦    43.59  194.¦
  208. Hug Franz                           60 Gattikon                    1:35.36,4     25.35,2   (241)  HM       960.  ¦    44.46  231.¦
  209. Rutz Werner                         58 Arbon                       1:35.40,0     25.38,8   (206)  HM       964.  ¦    46.39  331.¦
  210. Böni Jörg                           58 Flims Waldhaus              1:35.42,0     25.40,8   (423)  HM       968.  ¦    44.25  207.¦
  211. Giner Miguel                        62 Berikon                     1:35.43,3     25.42,1    (43)  HM       971.  ¦    44.58  240.¦
  212. Münch Klaus                         62 Neerach                     1:35.45,4     25.44,2    (67)  HM       977.  ¦    44.51  235.¦
  213. Portmann Christoph                  61 Untereggen                  1:35.47,2     25.46,0   (718)  HM       983.  ¦    43.46  184.¦
  214. Meier Thomas                        59 Schaffhausen                1:35.50,4     25.49,2   (422)  HM       988.  ¦    44.47  232.¦
  215. Mani Hans-Peter                     59 Uster                       1:35.50,7     25.49,5   (556)  HM       989.  ¦    45.37  270.¦
  216. Galm Richard                        61 Winterthur                  1:35.51,6     25.50,4   (634)  HM       990.  ¦    46.00  291.¦
  217. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                  1:35.51,7     25.50,5   (556)  HM       991.  ¦    42.30  122.¦
  218. Sczepek Volker                      60 Tägerwilen                  1:35.52,9     25.51,7   (521)  HM       995.  ¦    45.26  259.¦
  219. Landert Bruno                       58 Illighausen                 1:35.53,1     25.51,9   (167)  HM       996.  ¦    43.02  140.¦
  220. Becher Benjamin                     60 Uster                       1:35.59,0     25.57,8   (427)  HM       1000. ¦    44.09  198.¦
  221. Salvotelli Remo                     59 Stein AR                    1:36.01,0     25.59,8   (192)  HM       1004. ¦    45.25  258.¦
  222. Rutz Eric                           60 Zürich                      1:36.02,1     26.00,9    (64)  HM       1005. ¦    44.51  234.¦
  223. Haas Urs                            60 Uster                       1:36.07,2     26.06,0   (131)  HM       1013. ¦    46.08  297.¦
  224. Düggeli Herbert                     61 Zürich                      1:36.14,1     26.12,9   (387)  HM       1025. ¦    45.06  247.¦
  225. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   1:36.15,8     26.14,6   (336)  HM       1028. ¦    44.42  226.¦
  226. Stäheli Christoph                   62 Frauenfeld                  1:36.18,6     26.17,4   (103)  HM       1035. ¦    44.39  223.¦
  227. Kraut Stephan                       62 Kloten                      1:36.31,4     26.30,2   (684)  HM       1050. ¦    45.25  256.¦
  228. Holenstein Bernhard                 59 Fehraltorf                  1:36.42,4     26.41,2   (596)  HM       1070. ¦    44.17  204.¦
  229. Bindig Andreas                      60 Räterschen                  1:36.51,5     26.50,3   (764)  HM       1077. ¦    44.33  217.¦
  230. Wettstein Erich                     58 Solothurn                   1:36.54,7     26.53,5    (57)  HM       1082. ¦    46.07  295.¦
  231. Mörgeli Beat                        59 Zürich                      1:36.56,7     26.55,5   (762)  HM       1084. ¦    45.00  242.¦
  232. Hess Hans-Rudolf                    58 Steffisburg                 1:36.59,0     26.57,8   (476)  HM       1089. ¦    43.24  160.¦
  233. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Egg b. Zürich               1:36.59,3     26.58,1   (366)  HM       1090. ¦    44.53  237.¦
  234. Spälti Bruno                        58 Niederweningen              1:37.04,7     27.03,5    (38)  HM       1095. ¦    45.15  253.¦
  235. Roth Thomas                         60 Thierachern                 1:37.05,6     27.04,4   (168)  HM       1100. ¦    46.14  307.¦
  236. Balsiger Daniel                     60 Gossau ZH                   1:37.08,7     27.07,5   (225)  HM       1110. ¦    44.05  195.¦
  237. Schenk Ueli                         61 Zeihen                      1:37.10,3     27.09,1   (151)  HM       1115. ¦    46.32  325.¦
  238. Steffen Richard                     62 Saland                      1:37.10,9     27.09,7   (477)  HM       1116. ¦    45.54  285.¦
  239. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                      1:37.13,0     27.11,8   (302)  HM       1120. ¦    45.24  255.¦
  240. Eggenschwiler Peter                 59 Ruswil                      1:37.19,3     27.18,1   (491)  HM       1132. ¦    45.10  249.¦
  241. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                  1:37.20,9     27.19,7   (449)  HM       1135. ¦    45.43  275.¦
  242. Nau Ronald                          59 Spreitenbach                1:37.23,4     27.22,2   (326)  HM       1139. ¦    45.12  252.¦
  243. Lang Bernd                          60 D-Koblenz                   1:37.26,8     27.25,6   (667)  HM       1141. ¦    47.39  377.¦
  244. Filippini Enea                      59 Castel S. Pietro            1:37.28,5     27.27,3   (438)  HM       1144. ¦    44.37  222.¦
  245. Beer Werner                         58 Niederhasli                 1:37.28,9     27.27,7   (213)  HM       1145. ¦    44.14  202.¦
  246. Reber Rolf                          58 Domat/Ems                   1:37.30,3     27.29,1    (88)  HM       1148. ¦    44.46  230.¦
  247. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    1:37.34,5     27.33,3   (576)  HM       1157. ¦    45.58  289.¦
  248. Keust Jürg                          62 Bern                        1:37.34,6     27.33,4   (828)  HM       1158. ¦    46.56  344.¦
  249. Carigiet Demian                     62 Chur                        1:37.36,3     27.35,1   (780)  HM       1160. ¦    45.35  267.¦
  250. Heutschi Franz                      60 Ennetbaden                  1:37.36,9     27.35,7   (604)  HM       1162. ¦    45.36  269.¦
  251. Kessler Jürg                        61 Chur                        1:37.39,5     27.38,3   (954)  HM       1164. ¦    45.54  283.¦
  252. Marti Bernhard                      59 Biberist                    1:37.50,1     27.48,9   (362)  HM       1178. ¦    45.39  273.¦
  253. Chresta Michel                      58 Berg                        1:37.50,7     27.49,5   (851)  HM       1179. ¦    45.47  278.¦
  254. Jung Elmar                          61 Oberbüren                   1:37.54,6     27.53,4   (759)  HM       1188. ¦    45.04  245.¦
  255. Strunz Peter                        61 St. Gallen                  1:37.56,5     27.55,3   (607)  HM       1191. ¦    44.53  238.¦
  256. Bärtsch Roland                      61 Schönholzerswilen           1:38.01,4     28.00,2    (74)  HM       1198. ¦    44.10  199.¦
  257. Oetterli Franco                     59 Münchenstein                1:38.01,7     28.00,5   (233)  HM       1199. ¦    45.59  290.¦
  258. Havran Cyril                        58 Appenzell                   1:38.04,5     28.03,3   (776)  HM       1201. ¦    45.32  266.¦
  259. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                  1:38.05,3     28.04,1   (313)  HM       1205. ¦    47.19  357.¦
  260. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  1:38.05,4     28.04,2   (213)  HM       1206. ¦    46.12  303.¦
  261. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 1:38.07,4     28.06,2   (326)  HM       1212. ¦    47.20  359.¦
  262. Dörig Marcel                        60 Oberbüren                   1:38.07,9     28.06,7   (688)  HM       1213. ¦    45.53  281.¦
  263. Nessensohn Jakob                    59 Waldstatt                   1:38.10,0     28.08,8   (433)  HM       1216. ¦    44.32  216.¦
  264. Jenni Dieter                        58 Affoltern am Albis          1:38.15,3     28.14,1   (208)  HM       1230. ¦    44.28  212.¦
  265. Horst Adrian                        60 Frick                       1:38.21,5     28.20,3    (86)  HM       1242. ¦    46.16  311.¦
  266. Wieland Men                         60 Scuol                       1:38.23,9     28.22,7   (278)  HM       1249. ¦    44.26  209.¦
  267. Gentile Sebastiano                  60 Zürich                      1:38.25,8     28.24,6   (250)  HM       1257. ¦    45.54  284.¦
  268. Strüby Daniel                       60 Köniz                       1:38.28,6     28.27,4   (572)  HM       1265. ¦    46.25  318.¦
  269. König Peter                         61 Zürich                      1:38.30,8     28.29,6   (504)  HM       1273. ¦    46.52  342.¦
  270. Fawer Walter                        61 Uster                       1:38.32,3     28.31,1   (423)  HM       1276. ¦    43.48  186.¦
  271. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    1:38.33,1     28.31,9   (652)  HM       1280. ¦    44.07  196.¦
  272. Krause Rainer                       62 Dörflingen                  1:38.33,8     28.32,6   (125)  HM       1281. ¦    43.44  181.¦
  273. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                      1:38.33,9     28.32,7   (529)  HM       1282. ¦    46.35  329.¦
  274. Nedela Marcel                       58 Thalwil                     1:38.40,2     28.39,0   (140)  HM       1291. ¦    45.27  260.¦
  275. Arnosti Giorgio                     60 Dorf                        1:38.41,3     28.40,1    (90)  HM       1295. ¦    45.38  272.¦
  276. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:38.43,6     28.42,4   (118)  HM       1303. ¦    46.34  328.¦
  277. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                  1:38.50,0     28.48,8   (335)  HM       1315. ¦    47.46  384.¦
  278. Pressel Markus                      60 D-Stockach                  1:38.51,3     28.50,1   (293)  HM       1317. ¦    44.15  203.¦
  279. Stöcklin Markus                     60 Zürich                      1:38.56,1     28.54,9   (598)  HM       1322. ¦    44.44  228.¦
  280. Hugel Walter                        58 Brissago                    1:39.03,4     29.02,2   (307)  HM       1332. ¦    47.08  350.¦
  281. Senn Markus                         60 St. Gallen                  1:39.04,9     29.03,7   (515)  HM       1336. ¦    45.56  286.¦
  282. Egloff Peter                        60 Bassersdorf                 1:39.06,4     29.05,2   (368)  HM       1340. ¦    46.58  345.¦
  283. Schaller Oscar                      59 Allschwil                   1:39.09,3     29.08,1   (798)  HM       1345. ¦    44.43  227.¦
  284. Schmidmeister Martin                62 Lengwil-Oberhofen           1:39.12,9     29.11,7   (536)  HM       1352. ¦    45.57  287.¦
  285. Walther Stefan                      62 Glis                        1:39.14,5     29.13,3   (540)  HM       1355. ¦    46.23  317.¦
  286. Bosshard Andreas                    60 Melchnau                    1:39.15,3     29.14,1    (63)  HM       1359. ¦    44.52  236.¦
  287. Schwarz Daniel                      58 Urnäsch                     1:39.15,8     29.14,6   (195)  HM       1361. ¦    46.20  314.¦
  288. Kraehenbuehl Daniel                 60 Oekingen                    1:39.23,4     29.22,2   (507)  HM       1370. ¦    43.33  169.¦
  289. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                   1:39.27,3     29.26,1   (735)  HM       1377. ¦    46.19  313.¦
  290. Schuler Edgar                       62 USA-Cambridge MA            1:39.28,5     29.27,3    (43)  HM       1380. ¦    45.47  277.¦
  291. Künzli Roland                       58 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.28,7     29.27,5   (197)  HM       1381. ¦    46.23  315.¦
  292. Bartholet Thomas                    62 Zürich                      1:39.29,0     29.27,8   (125)  HM       1384. ¦    46.09  299.¦
  293. Breitenmoser Bruno                  62 Zollikon                    1:39.30,5     29.29,3   (134)  HM       1387. ¦    47.30  366.¦
  294. Vavalos Vassilios                   60 D-Kornwestheim              1:39.30,8     29.29,6   (635)  HM       1389. ¦    46.39  332.¦
  295. Walz Jürg                           58 Urdorf                      1:39.31,1     29.29,9   (517)  HM       1390. ¦    47.31  367.¦
  296. Beck Jürg                           59 Muri                        1:39.31,2     29.30,0   (461)  HM       1391. ¦    45.04  244.¦
  297. Franco José                         59 Greifensee                  1:39.32,0     29.30,8   (321)  HM       1394. ¦    46.12  306.¦
  298. Auer Fredi                          60 Uster                       1:39.33,5     29.32,3   (112)  HM       1396. ¦    46.07  293.¦
  299. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Wellhausen                  1:39.33,8     29.32,6   (614)  HM       1397. ¦    45.57  288.¦
  300. Sgier Giusep                        61 Chur                        1:39.37,4     29.36,2   (554)  HM       1404. ¦    46.49  340.¦
  301. Barz Andreas                        62 Uetikon am See              1:39.38,0     29.36,8   (155)  HM       1406. ¦    46.48  336.¦
  302. Meier Andreas                       62 Zürich                      1:39.39,9     29.38,7   (359)  HM       1414. ¦    48.29  429.¦
  303. Baumann Kurt                        59 Ottikon                     1:39.40,6     29.39,4   (120)  HM       1416. ¦    46.25  319.¦
  304. Gimmel Rolf                         59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.41,2     29.40,0    (59)  HM       1418. ¦    48.27  427.¦
  305. Hofstetter Hanspeter                59 Illnau                      1:39.47,3     29.46,1   (363)  HM       1425. ¦    44.59  241.¦
  306. Staub Markus                        62 Hünenberg                   1:39.50,7     29.49,5   (726)  HM       1433. ¦    46.08  296.¦
  307. Erb Peter                           58 Winterthur                  1:39.55,4     29.54,2   (480)  HM       1445. ¦    44.44  228.¦
  307. Maus Kurt                           61 Gossau SG                   1:39.55,4     29.54,2   (358)  HM       1445. ¦    46.18  312.¦
  309. Hanslin Markus                      62 Sulzbach                    1:39.56,2     29.55,0   (181)  HM       1448. ¦    46.28  322.¦
  310. Schindler Walter                    58 Reinach                     1:40.00,5     29.59,3   (525)  HM       1455. ¦    46.23  315.¦
  311. Ramseier Urs                        58 Muehledorf                  1:40.03,1     30.01,9   (430)  HM       1463. ¦    46.15  309.¦
  312. Aeschimann Thomas                   62 Uesslingen                  1:40.07,2     30.06,0    (81)  HM       1466. ¦    46.05  292.¦
  313. Schaer Beat                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:40.07,6     30.06,4   (669)  HM       1467. ¦    47.09  352.¦
  314. Müller Bernhard                     58 Wald                        1:40.08,2     30.07,0   (755)  HM       1470. ¦    43.23  159.¦
  315. Schweizer Thomas                    61 Oberembrach                 1:40.12,8     30.11,6   (183)  HM       1476. ¦    45.12  250.¦
  316. Aepli Arthur                        58 Wil SG                      1:40.13,1     30.11,9   (520)  HM       1477. ¦    45.51  280.¦
  317. Späti Daniel                        62 Gockhausen                  1:40.13,6     30.12,4   (222)  HM       1479. ¦    46.12  305.¦
  318. Moser Rene                          59 Staad SG                    1:40.13,7     30.12,5    (68)  HM       1480. ¦    47.45  383.¦
  319. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:40.17,1     30.15,9   (384)  HM       1485. ¦    46.48  338.¦
  320. Flueck Harry                        58 Guensberg                   1:40.17,6     30.16,4   (379)  HM       1487. ¦    47.51  389.¦
  321. Romagnoli Rico                      60 Feldmeilen                  1:40.17,7     30.16,5   (436)  HM       1488. ¦    46.14  308.¦
  322. Lüthi Heinz                         62 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:40.24,7     30.23,5   (229)  HM       1503. ¦    45.53  282.¦
  323. Ebinger Daniel                      58 Winterthur                  1:40.25,4     30.24,2   (590)  HM       1505. ¦    46.16  310.¦
  324. Manach François                     59 Solothurn                   1:40.25,5     30.24,3   (544)  HM       1506. ¦    47.44  382.¦
  325. Müller Thomas                       62 Zürich                      1:40.27,3     30.26,1   (204)  HM       1509. ¦    47.52  390.¦
  326. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:40.27,9     30.26,7   (384)  HM       1510. ¦    47.48  386.¦
  327. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.29,7     30.28,5   (767)  HM       1513. ¦    46.36  330.¦
  328. Da Rugna Arturo                     61 Winterthur                  1:40.33,4     30.32,2   (165)  HM       1521. ¦    46.34  327.¦
  329. Trifari Vincenzo                    59 Wangen b. Olten             1:40.40,1     30.38,9   (265)  HM       1533. ¦    47.04  349.¦
  330. Peyer Roland                        59 Schwarzenbach               1:40.42,4     30.41,2   (243)  HM       1540. ¦    47.22  361.¦
  331. Stöckli Patrik                      58 I-Vaglio Serra              1:40.43,0     30.41,8   (834)  HM       1541. ¦    47.32  368.¦
  332. Sagunto Francesco                   60 Pontresina                  1:40.43,8     30.42,6    (96)  HM       1543. ¦    49.09  469.¦
  333. Salathe Daniel                      60 Suhr                        1:40.45,7     30.44,5   (205)  HM       1545. ¦    45.43  274.¦
  334. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 1:40.52,3     30.51,1   (567)  HM       1559. ¦    46.09  300.¦
  335. Bruni Federico                      62 Günsberg                    1:40.52,4     30.51,2    (61)  HM       1560. ¦    46.12  303.¦
  336. Mosmann Maximilian                  60 D-Erzingen                  1:40.54,7     30.53,5   (583)  HM       1563. ¦    47.03  348.¦
  337. Hösli Hans                          60 Glattfelden                 1:40.55,1     30.53,9   (143)  HM       1565. ¦    46.10  301.¦
  338. Cutler Stuart                       60 Baar                        1:40.57,0     30.55,8   (537)  HM       1566. ¦    48.30  431.¦
  339. Moschetta Bruno                     61 Forch                       1:40.58,1     30.56,9   (175)  HM       1568. ¦    45.38  271.¦
  340. Büsser Bruno                        58 Rüti ZH                     1:41.00,9     30.59,7   (279)  HM       1571. ¦    44.31  215.¦
  341. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen TG              1:41.04,7     31.03,5   (746)  HM       1577. ¦    48.06  400.¦
  342. Schäfer Paul                        62 Buchs SG                    1:41.06,2     31.05,0   (428)  HM       1579. ¦    46.31  324.¦
  343. Smeds Jan                           61 Freienstein                 1:41.06,6     31.05,4   (168)  HM       1581. ¦    44.18  205.¦
  344. Kupferschmied André                 62 Küsnacht                    1:41.18,2     31.17,0    (55)  HM       1601. ¦    51.07  573.¦
  345. Schlegel Kurt                       59 Schwarzenbach               1:41.19,1     31.17,9   (633)  HM       1606. ¦    47.16  356.¦
  346. Lakang Lobi                         58 Zürich                      1:41.22,1     31.20,9   (947)  HM       1612. ¦    46.49  339.¦
  347. Steinmann Daniel                    62 Uster                       1:41.23,5     31.22,3   (528)  HM       1614. ¦    47.33  369.¦
  348. Herrmann Martin                     62 Sissach                     1:41.26,8     31.25,6   (268)  HM       1626. ¦    48.08  407.¦
  349. Baumann Chris                       58 Grüt                        1:41.27,3     31.26,1   (505)  HM       1627. ¦    48.45  444.¦
  350. Eigenmann René                      61 Boll                        1:41.29,4     31.28,2   (234)  HM       1631. ¦    48.27  426.¦
  351. Beck Daniel                         62 Oberönz                     1:41.29,5     31.28,3   (589)  HM       1632. ¦    44.28  212.¦
  352. Stoffel Robert                      59 Landquart                   1:41.30,0     31.28,8   (654)  HM       1634. ¦    48.20  420.¦
  353. Grubenmann Marcel                   61 Herrliberg                  1:41.33,4     31.32,2    (91)  HM       1639. ¦    47.23  362.¦
  354. Imhof Ernst                         58 Bilten                      1:41.34,8     31.33,6   (644)  HM       1641. ¦    48.31  435.¦
  355. Lutz Alfred                         61 Dietlikon                   1:41.35,8     31.34,6    (95)  HM       1642. ¦    46.28  321.¦
  356. Ludäscher Hubert                    59 Solothurn                   1:41.39,0     31.37,8   (195)  HM       1647. ¦    47.38  375.¦
  357. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:41.44,6     31.43,4   (662)  HM       1654. ¦    45.44  276.¦
  358. Locher Peter                        60 Oberweningen                1:41.46,1     31.44,9    (57)  HM       1655. ¦    47.39  377.¦
  359. Meienberg Martin                    59 Zürich                      1:41.46,4     31.45,2   (285)  HM       1656. ¦    47.13  353.¦
  360. Angéloz Daniel                      59 Solothurn                   1:41.49,4     31.48,2   (200)  HM       1662. ¦     ----  ----¦
  361. Leutert Peter                       58 Oberhasli                   1:41.55,9     31.54,7   (476)  HM       1670. ¦    46.59  346.¦
  362. Schifa Giuseppe                     62 Zürich                      1:42.02,0     32.00,8   (558)  HM       1681. ¦    46.29  323.¦
  363. Piovera Maurizio                    62 Bern                        1:42.05,8     32.04,6   (270)  HM       1688. ¦    47.09  351.¦
  364. Schaub Stefan                       59 Richterswil                 1:42.07,8     32.06,6   (540)  HM       1693. ¦    48.53  454.¦
  365. Dutli Markus                        61 Schlieren                   1:42.08,1     32.06,9   (404)  HM       1695. ¦    43.25  161.¦
  366. Pfiffner Vivi                       59 Buochs                      1:42.11,1     32.09,9   (700)  HM       1699. ¦    45.09  248.¦
  367. Brunner Ernst                       59 Hittnau                     1:42.19,7     32.18,5   (302)  HM       1716. ¦    47.36  374.¦
  368. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:42.22,9     32.21,7   (312)  HM       1720. ¦    48.12  410.¦
  369. Dobler Francis                      62 Binz                        1:42.28,6     32.27,4   (623)  HM       1734. ¦    49.08  467.¦
  370. Grogg Silvio                        60 Gossau                      1:42.28,8     32.27,6   (420)  HM       1736. ¦    46.52  341.¦
  371. Dambone Salvatore                   60 Dübendorf                   1:42.31,3     32.30,1    (35)  HM       1742. ¦    47.33  371.¦
  372. Gschliesser Gerhard                 61 Winterthur                  1:42.31,7     32.30,5   (574)  HM       1744. ¦    47.15  355.¦
  373. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen            1:42.32,8     32.31,6   (648)  HM       1746. ¦    44.48  233.¦
  374. Frieden Martin                      62 Laupen                      1:42.33,1     32.31,9   (506)  HM       1748. ¦    48.31  434.¦
  375. Vonk Douwe                          59 Horgen                      1:42.34,0     32.32,8   (624)  HM       1750. ¦    48.52  453.¦
  376. Gut Beat A.                         60 Maur                        1:42.34,5     32.33,3   (204)  HM       1752. ¦    46.08  298.¦
  377. Stähli Jörg                         60 Bülach                      1:42.35,5     32.34,3   (665)  HM       1753. ¦    47.49  388.¦
  378. Strahm Eugen                        59 Uster                       1:42.40,6     32.39,4   (248)  HM       1762. ¦    47.56  393.¦
  379. Honegger Willi                      62 Bauma                       1:42.45,2     32.44,0   (892)  HM       1775. ¦    48.06  401.¦
  380. Gsell Rene                          61 Liestal                     1:42.47,9     32.46,7   (206)  HM       1780. ¦    49.11  471.¦
  381. Ciprian Peter                       60 Würenlos                    1:42.49,5     32.48,3   (525)  HM       1785. ¦    50.11  525.¦
  382. Hilger Helmuth                      58 Schaffhausen                1:43.00,7     32.59,5   (757)  HM       1807. ¦    48.03  395.¦
  383. Baumgartner Rico                    60 Herrliberg                  1:43.00,8     32.59,6    (69)  HM       1808. ¦    48.18  417.¦
  384. Pavlovic Marko                      60 Feldmeilen                  1:43.01,3     33.00,1   (877)  HM       1809. ¦    44.41  225.¦
  385. Kistler Stefan                      60 Uster                       1:43.04,5     33.03,3   (367)  HM       1815. ¦    46.42  333.¦
  386. Teufer Martin                       59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:43.06,4     33.05,2   (186)  HM       1820. ¦    49.17  475.¦
  387. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                      1:43.19,5     33.18,3   (546)  HM       1837. ¦    48.10  409.¦
  388. Obrecht Walter                      59 Cham                        1:43.21,5     33.20,3   (625)  HM       1842. ¦    49.10  470.¦
  389. Behles Patrick                      60 Jona                        1:43.24,4     33.23,2    (62)  HM       1849. ¦    48.04  398.¦
  390. Gilardi Marc                        62 Steinhausen                 1:43.27,5     33.26,3   (831)  HM       1855. ¦    48.12  411.¦
  391. Lüpertz Heiner                      62 Hünenberg                   1:43.28,2     33.27,0   (613)  HM       1857. ¦    47.26  365.¦
  392. Schäfer Roland                      61 Uster                       1:43.31,0     33.29,8    (66)  HM       1860. ¦    48.16  416.¦
  393. Bisang Martin                       60 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.35,2     33.34,0   (275)  HM       1871. ¦    49.18  478.¦
  393. Sticher Markus                      62 Waltenschwil                1:43.35,2     33.34,0   (677)  HM       1871. ¦    49.37  498.¦
  395. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Jona                        1:43.39,1     33.37,9     (5)  HM       1885. ¦    48.15  414.¦
  395. Sigrist Roland                      58 Dübendorf                   1:43.39,1     33.37,9   (329)  HM       1885. ¦    48.16  415.¦
  397. Maus Lothar                         62 D-Tengen                    1:43.41,1     33.39,9    (30)  HM       1890. ¦    47.41  379.¦
  398. De Donno Giovanni                   62 Tagelswangen                1:43.41,4     33.40,2   (337)  HM       1892. ¦    47.53  391.¦
  399. Sturzenegger Gildo                  59 Zürich                      1:43.41,5     33.40,3    (38)  HM       1893. ¦    49.32  494.¦
  400. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:43.43,8     33.42,6   (577)  HM       1898. ¦    47.58  394.¦
  401. Auer Peter                          58 Saland                      1:43.44,6     33.43,4   (793)  HM       1900. ¦    47.33  370.¦
  402. Schranz Walter                      58 Rümlang                     1:43.45,6     33.44,4   (740)  HM       1902. ¦    45.12  251.¦
  403. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:43.48,3     33.47,1   (115)  HM       1909. ¦    46.33  326.¦
  404. Staeubli Martin                     60 Maur                        1:43.49,2     33.48,0   (419)  HM       1912. ¦    48.38  438.¦
  405. Rupp Christof                       58 Sins                        1:43.51,7     33.50,5   (148)  HM       1918. ¦    47.23  363.¦
  406. Braun Rochus                        60 Eschlikon                   1:43.53,8     33.52,6   (292)  HM       1925. ¦    46.59  346.¦
  407. Müller Daniel                       60 Grüningen                   1:43.56,4     33.55,2   (199)  HM       1929. ¦    48.46  445.¦
  408. Umbricht Beat                       61 Zug                         1:43.56,9     33.55,7   (239)  HM       1931. ¦    47.48  386.¦
  409. Schneider Conradin                  62 Stäfa                       1:43.57,7     33.56,5   (456)  HM       1935. ¦    50.19  531.¦
  410. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     1:43.59,1     33.57,9   (679)  HM       1936. ¦    46.43  334.¦
  411. Widmer Peter                        58 Zürich                      1:44.00,5     33.59,3   (606)  HM       1939. ¦    49.14  473.¦
  412. Gonella Michel                      62 Fenin                       1:44.06,3     34.05,1   (370)  HM       1948. ¦    47.13  353.¦
  413. Bitzer Urs                          58 Winterthur                  1:44.08,2     34.07,0   (279)  HM       1951. ¦    45.32  265.¦
  414. Möller Erik                         59 Weisslingen                 1:44.10,8     34.09,6   (488)  HM       1954. ¦    47.41  380.¦
  415. Wong Winson                         61 Greifensee                  1:44.15,1     34.13,9   (543)  HM       1966. ¦    48.26  425.¦
  416. Yildiz Ali                          62 Pratteln                    1:44.16,5     34.15,3   (448)  HM       1970. ¦    49.19  480.¦
  417. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     1:44.17,4     34.16,2   (481)  HM       1972. ¦    47.21  360.¦
  418. Capaul Maurus                       61 Suhr                        1:44.19,7     34.18,5   (466)  HM       1977. ¦    48.41  441.¦
  419. Waller Erwin                        60 Schindellegi                1:44.21,4     34.20,2   (252)  HM       1982. ¦    48.22  421.¦
  420. Huwiler Heinz                       60 Engelberg                   1:44.23,5     34.22,3   (617)  HM       1989. ¦    50.09  522.¦
  421. Zuber Ralf                          60 Engelburg                   1:44.23,9     34.22,7   (507)  HM       1992. ¦    48.06  402.¦
  422. Richner Peter                       62 Oberengstringen             1:44.24,7     34.23,5    (90)  HM       1993. ¦    47.48  385.¦
  423. Wachter Erwin                       58 Zürich                      1:44.29,6     34.28,4   (549)  HM       2004. ¦    48.28  428.¦
  424. Jost Andrea                         61 Wallisellen                 1:44.31,6     34.30,4   (524)  HM       2007. ¦    46.48  336.¦
  425. Iten Rudolf                         58 Küttigen                    1:44.33,3     34.32,1   (751)  HM       2013. ¦    49.04  460.¦
  426. Lorenz Willi                        ?? D-Gotthaldingen             1:44.34,2     34.33,0   (596)  HM       2015. ¦    48.08  405.¦
  427. Keller Urs                          60 Bern                        1:44.40,1     34.38,9   (487)  HM       2025. ¦    47.44  381.¦
  428. Nagy Karoly                         58 H-Tatabànya                 1:44.41,5     34.40,3   (149)  HM       2031. ¦    48.05  399.¦
  429. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                       1:44.45,2     34.44,0   (727)  HM       2036. ¦    45.05  246.¦
  430. Stolz Rainer                        61 D-Sindelfingen              1:44.45,5     34.44,3   (359)  HM       2037. ¦    46.07  293.¦
  431. Aufschleger Daniel                  59 Widen                       1:44.47,3     34.46,1   (111)  HM       2039. ¦    50.11  524.¦
  432. Sany Peter                          58 Oberwil BL                  1:44.50,5     34.49,3    (36)  HM       2043. ¦    48.13  412.¦
  433. Bauer Henry                         59 D-Hürth                     1:44.57,5     34.56,3   (556)  HM       2056. ¦    48.49  451.¦
  433. Guggisberg Markus                   59 Freienstein                 1:44.57,5     34.56,3   (527)  HM       2056. ¦    49.12  472.¦
  433. Herrmann Hannes                     62 Basel                       1:44.57,5     34.56,3   (835)  HM       2056. ¦    49.14  474.¦
  436. Langhart Stefan                     59 Chur                        1:44.59,5     34.58,3    (15)  HM       2063. ¦    48.19  418.¦
  437. Meschenmoser Urs                    59 Balgach                     1:44.59,6     34.58,4   (262)  HM       2064. ¦    48.56  457.¦
  438. Müller Thomas                       60 Emmenbrücke                 1:45.01,6     35.00,4   (462)  HM       2068. ¦    49.26  489.¦
  439. Renold Juerg                        59 Daettwil                    1:45.03,5     35.02,3   (428)  HM       2070. ¦    51.46  594.¦
  440. Zuber Michael                       59 Frauenfeld                  1:45.03,8     35.02,6   (197)  HM       2073. ¦    48.37  436.¦
  441. Gut Beat                            58 Wohlen                      1:45.08,6     35.07,4    (61)  HM       2078. ¦    48.26  424.¦
  442. Langenegger Robert                  59 Schlatt                     1:45.11,8     35.10,6   (444)  HM       2082. ¦    49.05  464.¦
  443. Meier-Dieterle Felix                62 Zürich                      1:45.13,8     35.12,6   (452)  HM       2086. ¦    49.52  509.¦
  444. Looser Rolf                         59 Neuhausen                   1:45.14,7     35.13,5   (797)  HM       2087. ¦    49.18  477.¦
  445. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                  1:45.16,4     35.15,2   (376)  HM       2089. ¦    50.06  519.¦
  446. Leusciatti Edoardo                  61 Unterengstringen            1:45.16,8     35.15,6   (301)  HM       2090. ¦    50.33  545.¦
  447. Ehmann Renato                       59 Niederhasli                 1:45.22,2     35.21,0    (30)  HM       2101. ¦    50.13  526.¦
  448. Sterchi Herbert                     60 Zofingen                    1:45.24,8     35.23,6   (888)  HM       2106. ¦    46.26  320.¦
  449. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken                     1:45.27,1     35.25,9   (271)  HM       2112. ¦    49.23  485.¦
  450. Bauer Daniel                        62 Celerina                    1:45.27,5     35.26,3   (505)  HM       2114. ¦    49.22  482.¦
  451. Meier Robert                        62 Uster                       1:45.33,1     35.31,9   (421)  HM       2124. ¦    48.38  439.¦
  452. Maag Marcel                         59 Bern                        1:45.34,4     35.33,2   (541)  HM       2128. ¦    48.47  448.¦
  453. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:45.35,0     35.33,8   (345)  HM       2129. ¦    48.54  455.¦
  454. Murati Airus                        61 Zürich                      1:45.36,8     35.35,6   (586)  HM       2132. ¦    49.45  502.¦
  455. Budil Mark                          60 Altikon                     1:45.41,7     35.40,5    (53)  HM       2143. ¦    48.03  396.¦
  456. Schneiter Rene                      58 Urdorf                      1:45.42,0     35.40,8    (20)  HM       2144. ¦    45.30  263.¦
  457. Kiper Daniel                        60 Greifensee                  1:45.44,6     35.43,4   (350)  HM       2147. ¦    48.13  413.¦
  457. Zangger Kurt                        60 Brütten                     1:45.44,6     35.43,4   (557)  HM       2147. ¦    47.54  392.¦
  459. Leuenberger Beat                    58 Diessenhofen                1:45.45,3     35.44,1    (25)  HM       2151. ¦    50.09  523.¦
  460. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                      1:45.45,9     35.44,7   (304)  HM       2152. ¦    49.05  463.¦
  461. Augsburger Andre                    62 Villiers                    1:45.51,7     35.50,5   (765)  HM       2168. ¦    49.55  512.¦
  462. Bläsi Giovanni                      58 Birmensdorf                 1:45.52,1     35.50,9   (382)  HM       2170. ¦    50.28  538.¦
  463. Buess Dieter                        58 Buchs ZH                    1:45.53,4     35.52,2   (224)  HM       2172. ¦    43.25  163.¦
  464. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                  1:45.56,5     35.55,3   (678)  HM       2179. ¦    48.46  446.¦
  465. Berglas Stefan                      60 Pfaffhausen                 1:45.59,0     35.57,8    (43)  HM       2185. ¦    49.24  486.¦
  466. Schwitter Konrad                    62 Nürensdorf                  1:45.59,5     35.58,3   (448)  HM       2186. ¦    49.01  458.¦
  467. Eberle Rochus                       58 Oekingen                    1:46.07,0     36.05,8   (128)  HM       2197. ¦    46.45  335.¦
  468. Widmer Markus                       58 Winterthur                  1:46.10,1     36.08,9   (161)  HM       2202. ¦    50.03  517.¦
  469. Lienhard Heinz                      62 Rheinau                     1:46.15,3     36.14,1    (48)  HM       2214. ¦    49.45  503.¦
  470. Bull-Larsen Thomas                  60 Küsnacht                    1:46.16,5     36.15,3    (76)  HM       2216. ¦    48.07  403.¦
  471. Ferrari Roberto                     58 Richterswil                 1:46.20,6     36.19,4   (504)  HM       2225. ¦    50.29  539.¦
  472. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:46.22,8     36.21,6   (537)  HM       2228. ¦    49.07  466.¦
  473. Händle Heinz                        59 Hinteregg                   1:46.27,8     36.26,6   (334)  HM       2239. ¦    48.37  437.¦
  474. Egli Stephan                        62 Würenlos                    1:46.30,9     36.29,7    (58)  HM       2243. ¦    49.32  495.¦
  475. Isler Bruno                         59 Urdorf                      1:46.38,1     36.36,9   (483)  HM       2261. ¦    49.38  500.¦
  476. Lamprecht Markus                    58 Zürich                      1:46.38,7     36.37,5   (223)  HM       2263. ¦    49.35  497.¦
  477. Augustin Urban                      62 Chur                        1:46.42,8     36.41,6   (840)  HM       2270. ¦    49.06  465.¦
  478. Gerber Hans                         58 Niederglatt                 1:46.43,4     36.42,2   (260)  HM       2273. ¦    49.53  510.¦
  479. Sandmeier Ernst                     58 Winterthur                  1:46.44,1     36.42,9   (640)  HM       2274. ¦    48.23  422.¦
  480. Petraccini Diego Carlo              60 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:46.45,9     36.44,7   (679)  HM       2278. ¦    51.50  600.¦
  481. Däpp Peter                          59 Zürich                      1:46.48,1     36.46,9   (333)  HM       2281. ¦    45.31  264.¦
  482. Suter Urs                           59 Zürich                      1:46.52,1     36.50,9    (75)  HM       2289. ¦    51.08  574.¦
  483. Vlahovic Michael R.                 60 Gockhausen                  1:46.55,3     36.54,1   (197)  HM       2292. ¦    47.34  372.¦
  484. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     1:47.04,5     37.03,3   (474)  HM       2304. ¦    49.38  501.¦
  485. Föhn Markus                         60 Goldau                      1:47.05,8     37.04,6   (749)  HM       2309. ¦    50.14  528.¦
  486. Guggisberg Marcel                   62 Ermenswil                   1:47.06,3     37.05,1   (137)  HM       2311. ¦    50.06  520.¦
  487. Neuenschwander Hansueli             58 Duerrenroth                 1:47.06,4     37.05,2   (590)  HM       2312. ¦    50.01  516.¦
  488. Brühwiler Josef                     60 Urnäsch                     1:47.08,7     37.07,5   (233)  HM       2317. ¦    49.04  461.¦
  489. Geiser Daniel                       61 Zürich                      1:47.09,7     37.08,5   (541)  HM       2319. ¦    52.13  621.¦
  490. Kindler Ivano                       62 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.09,9     37.08,7   (383)  HM       2320. ¦    48.48  450.¦
  491. Moser Bernhard                      59 Gränichen                   1:47.10,2     37.09,0   (574)  HM       2321. ¦    50.36  549.¦
  492. Huber Jean-Claude                   61 Winterthur                  1:47.13,1     37.11,9   (694)  HM       2329. ¦    52.23  631.¦
  493. Soltau Volker                       60 Volketswil                  1:47.13,6     37.12,4   (188)  HM       2330. ¦    49.57  513.¦
  494. Fischer Roland                      60 Reinach BL                  1:47.14,7     37.13,5   (498)  HM       2333. ¦    48.41  440.¦
  495. Büeler Erich                        61 Ibach                       1:47.17,6     37.16,4   (699)  HM       2341. ¦    49.46  504.¦
  496. Efferz Bernd                        62 Uster                       1:47.18,9     37.17,7   (237)  HM       2346. ¦    48.20  419.¦
  497. Dummermuth Daniel                   62 Bern                        1:47.22,7     37.21,5   (773)  HM       2354. ¦    49.04  462.¦
  498. Stoll Andreas                       61 Ibach                       1:47.23,4     37.22,2   (708)  HM       2358. ¦    52.00  609.¦
  499. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:47.23,5     37.22,3    (77)  HM       2359. ¦    49.47  506.¦
  500. Gujan Peter                         58 Uster                       1:47.25,0     37.23,8   (799)  HM       2366. ¦    48.48  449.¦
  501. Krebs Peter                         61 Zollikon                    1:47.32,3     37.31,1   (680)  HM       2377. ¦    50.55  563.¦
  502. Vollenweider Bruno                  61 Zuerich                     1:47.34,2     37.33,0   (737)  HM       2381. ¦    49.02  459.¦
  503. Rudolf Werner                       62 Neuenegg                    1:47.34,8     37.33,6   (633)  HM       2383. ¦    48.07  404.¦
  504. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 1:47.34,9     37.33,7    (93)  HM       2384. ¦    49.35  496.¦
  505. Süess Roland                        60 Egg b. Zürich               1:47.35,8     37.34,6   (311)  HM       2387. ¦    50.35  547.¦
  506. Nyffenegger Erich                   62 Gwatt                       1:47.37,5     37.36,3   (791)  HM       2389. ¦    50.59  566.¦
  507. Jenal Serafin                       59 Dietlikon                   1:47.44,0     37.42,8   (800)  HM       2399. ¦    49.22  483.¦
  508. Kraus Bret                          61 Winterthur                  1:47.44,6     37.43,4   (514)  HM       2402. ¦    48.50  452.¦
  509. Hawkins John                        58 Basel                       1:47.45,9     37.44,7   (913)  HM       2403. ¦    50.30  543.¦
  510. Good Ewald                          62 Mels                        1:47.47,9     37.46,7     (1)  HM       2408. ¦    48.08  406.¦
  511. Sutter Matthias                     62 Weiningen ZH                1:47.51,1     37.49,9   (259)  HM       2418. ¦    50.37  550.¦
  512. Wittwer Matthias                    60 Zuerich                     1:47.53,8     37.52,6   (187)  HM       2426. ¦    49.27  491.¦
  513. Camiu Augustin                      60 Landquart                   1:48.05,5     38.04,3   (305)  HM       2444. ¦    47.35  373.¦
  514. Lowiner Markus                      59 Bülach                      1:48.07,2     38.06,0   (330)  HM       2447. ¦    48.43  442.¦
  515. Briner Urs                          62 Zürich                      1:48.07,3     38.06,1   (401)  HM       2448. ¦    51.38  587.¦
  516. Roggo Martin                        62 Zürich                      1:48.08,2     38.07,0   (135)  HM       2450. ¦    52.32  639.¦
  517. Aerne André                         61 Jona                        1:48.09,2     38.08,0   (326)  HM       2453. ¦    49.54  511.¦
  518. Wanner Markus                       62 Uster                       1:48.09,3     38.08,1   (239)  HM       2454. ¦    50.14  527.¦
  519. Murer Werner                        62 Cham                        1:48.13,3     38.12,1   (603)  HM       2458. ¦    52.21  627.¦
  520. Saladin Daniel                      62 Laufen                      1:48.21,8     38.20,6   (105)  HM       2473. ¦    49.58  515.¦
  521. Gross Manfred                       62 D-WT-Tiengen                1:48.23,3     38.22,1   (660)  HM       2477. ¦    49.37  499.¦
  522. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:48.23,9     38.22,7   (156)  HM       2482. ¦    50.23  534.¦
  523. Müller Hugo                         58 Zürich                      1:48.24,4     38.23,2   (621)  HM       2484. ¦    48.09  408.¦
  524. Schaffo Daniel                      62 Hünenberg                   1:48.26,8     38.25,6   (785)  HM       2488. ¦    48.43  443.¦
  525. Vanz Georg                          61 Höri                        1:48.28,0     38.26,8   (226)  HM       2491. ¦    51.30  581.¦
  526. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil                1:48.29,6     38.28,4   (290)  HM       2494. ¦    50.30  542.¦
  527. Berclaz Gilles                      58 Muri                        1:48.30,2     38.29,0   (648)  HM       2497. ¦    49.26  488.¦
  528. Schmid Heinz                        60 Waldstatt                   1:48.31,1     38.29,9   (661)  HM       2498. ¦    49.18  478.¦
  529. Ehrensperger Daniel                 61 Weisslingen                 1:48.39,5     38.38,3   (198)  HM       2517. ¦    49.20  481.¦
  530. Heinz Max                           60 Lichtensteig                1:48.44,9     38.43,7   (653)  HM       2526. ¦    50.18  530.¦
  531. Bünter Daniel                       58 Unterägeri                  1:48.45,1     38.43,9    (37)  HM       2527. ¦    52.03  613.¦
  532. Baur Urs                            62 Wil                         1:48.46,0     38.44,8   (606)  HM       2529. ¦    47.38  376.¦
  533. Boltshauser Thomas                  62 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.51,1     38.49,9   (370)  HM       2538. ¦    51.33  585.¦
  534. Kögel Harald                        59 Wädenswil                   1:48.51,6     38.50,4   (499)  HM       2541. ¦    50.35  548.¦
  535. Aeschbach Urs                       58 Riehen                      1:48.53,3     38.52,1   (280)  HM       2546. ¦    52.12  619.¦
  536. Krebs Markus                        61 Brüttisellen                1:48.55,6     38.54,4   (619)  HM       2552. ¦    53.19  665.¦
  537. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                   1:48.57,3     38.56,1   (522)  HM       2557. ¦    51.45  590.¦
  538. Kästle Ralf                         62 Zürich                      1:48.58,1     38.56,9   (760)  HM       2559. ¦    52.23  632.¦
  539. Käser Peter                         60 Leimiswil                   1:48.58,2     38.57,0   (383)  HM       2560. ¦    52.30  636.¦
  540. Bättig Paul                         58 Grosswangen                 1:49.04,2     39.03,0   (679)  HM       2572. ¦    48.31  433.¦
  541. Wiesmeyer Matthias                  62 Kreuzlingen                 1:49.05,6     39.04,4   (420)  HM       2577. ¦    50.44  555.¦
  542. Bokànyi Andreas                     61 Trogen AR                   1:49.07,3     39.06,1   (230)  HM       2579. ¦    49.47  507.¦
  543. Juon Thomas                         62 Brüttisellen                1:49.09,7     39.08,5   (182)  HM       2585. ¦    51.37  586.¦
  544. Degonda Heinz                       59 Adliswil                    1:49.10,5     39.09,3   (807)  HM       2588. ¦    51.46  594.¦
  545. Renz Carl                           59 Reinach BL                  1:49.10,6     39.09,4   (413)  HM       2590. ¦    48.29  430.¦
  546. Franz Erich                         62 Lostorf                     1:49.11,8     39.10,6     (1)  HM       2592. ¦    49.25  487.¦
  547. Hufschmid Walter                    58 Gebenstorf                  1:49.11,9     39.10,7   (286)  HM       2593. ¦    53.49  680.¦
  548. Misteli Stefan                      60 Pfeffingen                  1:49.12,1     39.10,9   (836)  HM       2594. ¦    51.00  567.¦
  549. Müller Andreas                      61 Winterthur                  1:49.17,9     39.16,7   (297)  HM       2608. ¦    51.38  588.¦
  550. Giger Bruno                         60 Kriens                      1:49.18,0     39.16,8   (587)  HM       2610. ¦    48.47  447.¦
  551. Siegrist Thomas                     61 Zürich                      1:49.22,2     39.21,0   (311)  HM       2618. ¦    46.56  343.¦
  552. Zioerjen Adrian                     62 Bern                        1:49.25,2     39.24,0   (559)  HM       2622. ¦    50.47  560.¦
  553. Petermann Rudolf                    60 Zürich                      1:49.26,0     39.24,8   (556)  HM       2623. ¦    50.29  541.¦
  554. Riedo Roger                         62 Bösingen                    1:49.26,8     39.25,6   (598)  HM       2629. ¦    48.24  423.¦
  555. Brem Hugo                           58 Seuzach                     1:49.28,7     39.27,5   (268)  HM       2636. ¦    50.03  517.¦
  556. Gilli Richard                       59 Rothenburg                  1:49.32,5     39.31,3   (142)  HM       2638. ¦    50.28  537.¦
  557. Schürpf Roland                      60 Au.                         1:49.33,0     39.31,8   (669)  HM       2639. ¦    52.00  609.¦
  558. Farner Christopher                  58 Zürich                      1:49.33,1     39.31,9   (618)  HM       2640. ¦    51.22  576.¦
  559. Nolle Christian                     60 Otelfingen                  1:49.36,7     39.35,5   (585)  HM       2648. ¦    51.09  575.¦
  560. Achermann Roger                     61 Riedikon                    1:49.41,8     39.40,6   (163)  HM       2660. ¦    51.26  580.¦
  561. Wehrle Martin                       61 Urnäsch                     1:49.42,4     39.41,2    (17)  HM       2661. ¦    52.52  653.¦
  562. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  1:49.46,0     39.44,8   (121)  HM       2666. ¦    49.30  493.¦
  563. Widmer Dieter                       58 Bern                        1:49.48,8     39.47,6   (118)  HM       2676. ¦    50.42  553.¦
  564. Geissbühler Marc                    59 Kehrsiten                   1:49.58,0     39.56,8   (513)  HM       2693. ¦    49.08  468.¦
  565. Rüdlinger Hans                      58 Niederuzwil                 1:49.59,1     39.57,9    (46)  HM       2696. ¦    52.04  615.¦
  566. Simmen Peter                        58 Ostermundigen               1:50.02,2     40.01,0   (503)  HM       2700. ¦    51.30  583.¦
  567. Meier Thomas                        62 Winterthur                  1:50.09,5     40.08,3   (164)  HM       2711. ¦    51.22  578.¦
  568. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:50.11,8     40.10,6   (250)  HM       2714. ¦    50.31  544.¦
  569. Bencze Ferry                        60 Greifensee                  1:50.12,9     40.11,7   (265)  HM       2717. ¦    54.12  698.¦
  570. Manning John                        62 Zuerich                     1:50.16,6     40.15,4   (833)  HM       2721. ¦    52.26  635.¦
  571. Linden Thomas                       60 Büsingen                    1:50.16,7     40.15,5    (14)  HM       2722. ¦    50.47  561.¦
  572. Götsch Michael                      62 Dübendorf                   1:50.17,5     40.16,3   (154)  HM       2724. ¦    49.22  483.¦
  573. Heyer Joerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL              1:50.17,6     40.16,4   (449)  HM       2725. ¦    49.27  490.¦
  574. Prescha Thomas                      58 Adliswil                    1:50.19,4     40.18,2   (356)  HM       2729. ¦    52.17  625.¦
  575. Bulling Helmut                      58 Koppigen                    1:50.22,7     40.21,5   (569)  HM       2738. ¦    53.30  670.¦
  576. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:50.26,0     40.24,8   (566)  HM       2741. ¦    50.45  556.¦
  577. Hottinger Kurt                      58 Oberengstringen             1:50.26,9     40.25,7   (622)  HM       2742. ¦    53.40  675.¦
  578. Bärtschi Andreas                    59 Kyburg                      1:50.30,3     40.29,1   (923)  HM       2749. ¦    50.29  540.¦
  579. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:50.33,0     40.31,8    (51)  HM       2755. ¦    53.03  659.¦
  580. Rubalcava Miguel                    62 Zurich                      1:50.50,3     40.49,1   (721)  HM       2778. ¦    51.46  593.¦
  581. Rotzer Urs                          60 Koblenz                     1:50.52,4     40.51,2   (390)  HM       2781. ¦    50.34  546.¦
  581. Stamberger Matthias                 59 Zürich                      1:50.52,4     40.51,2   (414)  HM       2781. ¦    50.16  529.¦
  583. Münger Peter                        61 Aathal-Seegräben            1:50.58,8     40.57,6    (27)  HM       2788. ¦    51.46  592.¦
  584. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:50.59,7     40.58,5   (393)  HM       2794. ¦    48.04  397.¦
  585. Bertsch Stefanus                    60 Trogen                      1:51.02,9     41.01,7   (530)  HM       2804. ¦    52.34  640.¦
  586. Rothen Adrian                       60 Sulzbach                    1:51.03,0     41.01,8   (100)  HM       2805. ¦    53.02  658.¦
  587. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                  1:51.03,6     41.02,4   (601)  HM       2806. ¦    51.02  568.¦
  588. Lucas Noel                          59 Ostermundigen               1:51.03,7     41.02,5   (728)  HM       2807. ¦    50.07  521.¦
  589. Groth Viktor                        60 Berikon                     1:51.08,2     41.07,0   (218)  HM       2815. ¦    52.30  637.¦
  590. Althaus Roland                      62 Opfikon                     1:51.09,3     41.08,1   (583)  HM       2817. ¦    52.48  651.¦
  591. Jacob Yves                          59 Boniswil                    1:51.12,4     41.11,2   (620)  HM       2822. ¦    51.31  584.¦
  592. Lingg Albert                        60 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:51.13,1     41.11,9   (592)  HM       2825. ¦    49.58  514.¦
  593. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 1:51.16,7     41.15,5    (88)  HM       2829. ¦    53.52  683.¦
  594. Calderan Manuele                    62 Hettlingen                  1:51.19,3     41.18,1   (202)  HM       2835. ¦    55.21  724.¦
  595. Graber Christoph                    61 Widen                       1:51.21,8     41.20,6   (519)  HM       2841. ¦    52.36  643.¦
  596. Brütsch Peter                       58 Uster                       1:51.25,0     41.23,8   (130)  HM       2852. ¦    52.04  616.¦
  597. Seeger Daniel                       59 Tegerfelden                 1:51.25,2     41.24,0    (62)  HM       2854. ¦    50.56  564.¦
  598. Glükler Thomas                      62 Zumikon                     1:51.32,9     41.31,7   (493)  HM       2871. ¦    50.46  559.¦
  599. Bosshard Heinz                      59 Wallisellen                 1:51.33,5     41.32,3   (174)  HM       2872. ¦    52.54  654.¦
  600. Weder Gustav                        61 Esslingen                   1:51.35,3     41.34,1   (322)  HM       2875. ¦    50.57  565.¦
  601. Koller Roger                        59 Schneisingen                1:51.36,2     41.35,0   (738)  HM       2876. ¦    52.32  638.¦
  602. Jensen Ole                          61 Böckten                     1:51.37,8     41.36,6   (401)  HM       2879. ¦    50.52  562.¦
  603. Mürner René                         58 Binz                        1:51.48,0     41.46,8   (561)  HM       2891. ¦    52.24  633.¦
  604. Obrecht Alexander                   58 Uster                       1:51.53,9     41.52,7    (72)  HM       2898. ¦    51.22  577.¦
  605. Buchli Reto                         59 Dübendorf                   1:51.54,0     41.52,8   (171)  HM       2899. ¦    51.54  604.¦
  606. Tuffli Christian                    61 Jona                        1:52.01,0     41.59,8   (682)  HM       2913. ¦    51.50  598.¦
  607. Heimgartner Thomas                  62 Eschenbach                  1:52.06,1     42.04,9   (731)  HM       2921. ¦    51.57  606.¦
  608. Pfister Martin                      59 Männedorf                   1:52.16,3     42.15,1    (59)  HM       2933. ¦    55.02  716.¦
  609. Tibor Tot                           61 Opfikon                     1:52.21,4     42.20,2   (800)  HM       2937. ¦    50.43  554.¦
  610. Bechtiger Marcel                    60 Horgen                      1:52.26,1     42.24,9   (327)  HM       2940. ¦    52.21  627.¦
  611. Keller Andreas                      59 Gossau                      1:52.26,3     42.25,1   (403)  HM       2942. ¦    53.06  660.¦
  612. Brand Thomas                        59 Hinwil                      1:52.28,7     42.27,5   (357)  HM       2946. ¦    52.55  655.¦
  613. Schneider Rene                      59 Reigoldswil                 1:52.28,8     42.27,6   (569)  HM       2947. ¦    51.03  571.¦
  614. Kilian Thomas                       60 Ottikon                     1:52.29,1     42.27,9   (534)  HM       2950. ¦    52.26  634.¦
  615. Camenzind Rolf                      62 Weisslingen                 1:52.29,4     42.28,2   (385)  HM       2951. ¦    52.40  645.¦
  616. Mueller Peter C.                    60 Birsfelden                  1:52.29,5     42.28,3   (708)  HM       2952. ¦    51.03  570.¦
  617. Carnot Andreas                      62 Adligenswil                 1:52.34,2     42.33,0   (380)  HM       2958. ¦    54.49  710.¦
  618. Schenk Christoph                    59 Uster                       1:52.37,2     42.36,0   (355)  HM       2965. ¦    54.19  701.¦
  619. Hug Felix                           59 Zürich                      1:52.37,6     42.36,4   (134)  HM       2968. ¦    51.30  582.¦
  620. Zimmermann Christoph                61 Winterthur                  1:52.48,6     42.47,4   (153)  HM       2987. ¦    54.40  708.¦
  621. Heiniger Anton                      59 Bern                        1:52.48,8     42.47,6   (755)  HM       2988. ¦    53.54  685.¦
  622. Chiocchetti Noel                    60 Wallisellen                 1:52.53,0     42.51,8   (416)  HM       2996. ¦    51.58  607.¦
  623. Negreira Ricardo                    61 Weinfelden                  1:52.57,1     42.55,9   (638)  HM       3002. ¦    51.02  568.¦
  624. Lustenberger Peter                  58 Zürich                      1:53.01,0     42.59,8   (440)  HM       3011. ¦    53.50  681.¦
  625. Tröndle Josef                       58 D-Albbruck                  1:53.01,7     43.00,5   (596)  HM       3012. ¦    50.45  557.¦
  626. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                   1:53.10,9     43.09,7    (49)  HM       3027. ¦    49.17  475.¦
  627. von Wartbrug Jürg                   61 Tägerschen                  1:53.11,2     43.10,0   (564)  HM       3029. ¦    49.50  508.¦
  628. Rosport Werner                      59 Pfäffikon                   1:53.22,2     43.21,0   (605)  HM       3040. ¦    52.58  656.¦
  629. Hirt Christian                      60 Rümlang                     1:53.23,3     43.22,1    (94)  HM       3042. ¦    52.42  647.¦
  630. Erb Urs                             60 Chur                        1:53.23,4     43.22,2   (151)  HM       3043. ¦    52.43  648.¦
  631. Schweizer Ernst                     59 Fehraltorf                  1:53.26,1     43.24,9   (142)  HM       3050. ¦    51.22  579.¦
  632. Miehlke Wolfgang                    62 Zürich                      1:53.27,5     43.26,3   (565)  HM       3054. ¦    55.15  721.¦
  633. Schaller Johann                     62 Herrliberg                  1:53.28,3     43.27,1   (480)  HM       3059. ¦    52.08  617.¦
  634. Wiegand Urs                         61 Hochfelden                  1:53.34,9     43.33,7   (575)  HM       3070. ¦    51.49  596.¦
  635. Jegerlehner Andreas                 62 Balzenwil                   1:53.41,4     43.40,2   (782)  HM       3077. ¦    52.22  630.¦
  636. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:53.43,0     43.41,8   (397)  HM       3081. ¦    50.41  552.¦
  637. Schönholzer Heinz                   62 Rickenbach                  1:53.44,9     43.43,7   (492)  HM       3086. ¦    49.47  505.¦
  638. Vetter Raphael                      59 Adlikon                     1:54.07,4     44.06,2   (381)  HM       3115. ¦    51.50  600.¦
  639. Klinger Stefan                      61 St. Gallen                  1:54.10,1     44.08,9   (162)  HM       3122. ¦    55.45  731.¦
  640. Carnot Beat                         58 Birr                        1:54.11,6     44.10,4   (571)  HM       3124. ¦    54.52  711.¦
  641. Materna Ralf                        61 Greifensee                  1:54.11,7     44.10,5   (117)  HM       3125. ¦    55.30  725.¦
  642. Gromann Marcel                      62 Zürich                      1:54.16,4     44.15,2   (541)  HM       3134. ¦    52.02  612.¦
  643. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Uznach                      1:54.36,4     44.35,2   (796)  HM       3157. ¦    53.53  684.¦
  644. Lang Erwin                          62 Ebikon                      1:54.49,9     44.48,7    (83)  HM       3177. ¦    50.27  536.¦
  645. Fehr Markus                         60 Zürich                      1:54.52,5     44.51,3   (338)  HM       3180. ¦    51.53  602.¦
  646. Lochau Christian                    60 Brüttisellen                1:54.52,8     44.51,6   (281)  HM       3183. ¦    52.44  649.¦
  647. Vosse Jan                           61 Wagen                       1:54.54,7     44.53,5   (291)  HM       3184. ¦    53.08  661.¦
  648. Hofstetter Walter                   59 Wagen                       1:55.05,6     45.04,4   (567)  HM       3201. ¦    52.38  644.¦
  649. Naef Ruedi                          61 Zürich                      1:55.08,5     45.07,3   (902)  HM       3202. ¦    54.01  689.¦
  650. Heimgartner Andreas                 58 Unterägeri                  1:55.09,0     45.07,8   (775)  HM       3203. ¦    54.09  695.¦
  651. Zangger Benjamin                    62 Rorbas                      1:55.15,2     45.14,0   (538)  HM       3213. ¦    50.45  557.¦
  652. Keller Stephan                      59 Uster                       1:55.20,3     45.19,1   (850)  HM       3219. ¦    51.55  605.¦
  653. Gretsch Marcel                      62 Zollikon                    1:55.22,8     45.21,6   (436)  HM       3222. ¦    55.13  720.¦
  654. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:55.23,5     45.22,3   (605)  HM       3224. ¦    55.34  726.¦
  655. Wahl Peter                          58 Rheinfelden                 1:55.32,7     45.31,5   (492)  HM       3236. ¦    53.41  676.¦
  656. Brändli Markus                      59 St. Gallen                  1:55.34,4     45.33,2   (241)  HM       3240. ¦    55.15  722.¦
  657. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH              1:55.35,1     45.33,9   (789)  HM       3243. ¦    53.59  686.¦
  658. Wälchli Beat                        61 Gockhausen                  1:55.46,7     45.45,5    (73)  HM       3264. ¦    53.45  678.¦
  659. Grüter Hans                         59 Küsnacht                    1:55.46,9     45.45,7   (493)  HM       3267. ¦    48.30  432.¦
  660. Oesch Heinz                         58 Kriegstetten                1:55.47,3     45.46,1   (903)  HM       3269. ¦    54.00  687.¦
  661. Eenhoorn Bert                       60 Herrliberg                  1:55.48,1     45.46,9   (165)  HM       3270. ¦    51.50  599.¦
  661. Perrollaz Peter                     58 Fraubrunnen                 1:55.48,1     45.46,9   (873)  HM       3270. ¦    49.30  492.¦
  663. Schulthess Jürg                     59 Uster                       1:55.53,1     45.51,9   (147)  HM       3277. ¦    54.13  699.¦
  664. Graber Christian                    59 Uster                       1:55.53,5     45.52,3   (657)  HM       3278. ¦    52.40  646.¦
  665. Keller Andreas                      61 Weisslingen                 1:55.53,6     45.52,4   (658)  HM       3279. ¦    55.08  718.¦
  666. Stalder Adrian                      61 Pontresina                  1:55.54,8     45.53,6   (646)  HM       3283. ¦    52.08  618.¦
  667. Frei Christian                      60 Zürich                      1:55.55,5     45.54,3   (526)  HM       3286. ¦    52.13  622.¦
  668. Schaerer Rolf                       60 Kloten                      1:56.01,0     45.59,8   (647)  HM       3290. ¦    52.48  652.¦
  669. Ton Robert                          61 Waldstatt                   1:56.01,4     46.00,2   (714)  HM       3291. ¦    50.20  533.¦
  670. Aebi Daniel                         59 Zürich                      1:56.02,3     46.01,1   (154)  HM       3293. ¦    55.39  729.¦
  671. Votta Gino                          61 Wetzikon ZH                 1:56.03,0     46.01,8   (341)  HM       3294. ¦    52.12  620.¦
  672. Bingisser Roland                    61 Duggingen                   1:56.06,1     46.04,9   (522)  HM       3298. ¦    54.15  700.¦
  673. Schellenberg Roger                  60 Winterthur                  1:56.08,7     46.07,5   (194)  HM       3300. ¦    52.16  624.¦
  674. Schatt Stephan                      61 Adliswil                    1:56.17,2     46.16,0   (242)  HM       3310. ¦    54.37  707.¦
  675. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchberg BE                1:56.28,9     46.27,7   (574)  HM       3323. ¦    53.16  663.¦
  676. Jäggi Toni                          58 Winterthur                  1:56.32,3     46.31,1   (583)  HM       3326. ¦    51.49  596.¦
  677. Immoos Reto                         60 Allschwil                   1:56.34,2     46.33,0   (167)  HM       3328. ¦    53.21  668.¦
  678. Mottl Jean-Pierre                   62 Oberhasli                   1:56.36,1     46.34,9   (188)  HM       3331. ¦    58.22  784.¦
  679. Frei Stefan                         60 Thalwil                     1:56.43,2     46.42,0   (294)  HM       3342. ¦    50.40  551.¦
  680. Baumgartner Peter                   61 Weiach                      1:56.43,4     46.42,2   (260)  HM       3343. ¦    57.17  760.¦
  681. Dietsche Roland                     58 Zumikon                     1:56.46,9     46.45,7   (725)  HM       3346. ¦    52.35  641.¦
  682. Junker Christian                    60 Sissach                     1:56.53,4     46.52,2   (266)  HM       3359. ¦    53.09  662.¦
  683. Germann Stefan                      59 Bazenheid                   1:56.56,1     46.54,9   (732)  HM       3364. ¦    52.03  614.¦
  684. Decasper Carlo                      62 Chur                        1:57.04,7     47.03,5   (265)  HM       3377. ¦    52.36  642.¦
  685. Thöny Hanspeter                     61 Herbligen                   1:57.07,5     47.06,3    (89)  HM       3380. ¦    53.25  669.¦
  686. Gut Rolf                            58 Reinach AG                  1:57.09,2     47.08,0   (509)  HM       3383. ¦    51.59  608.¦
  687. Rutzer Stefan                       62 Baeretswil                  1:57.13,1     47.11,9   (641)  HM       3389. ¦    55.59  737.¦
  688. Erb Beat                            61 Flims                       1:57.13,5     47.12,3   (587)  HM       3390. ¦    54.22  703.¦
  689. Pusceddu Mauro                      62 Zürich                      1:57.14,4     47.13,2   (800)  HM       3391. ¦    54.02  690.¦
  690. Speckert Roger                      60 Schaffhausen                1:57.17,2     47.16,0   (411)  HM       3397. ¦    52.20  626.¦
  691. Pfister Heinz                       58 Rorbas                      1:57.19,9     47.18,7   (274)  HM       3401. ¦    50.19  532.¦
  692. Welton Drew                         61 Uster                       1:57.37,4     47.36,2   (577)  HM       3427. ¦    53.20  667.¦
  693. Auer Thomas                         59 L-Fentange                  1:57.37,5     47.36,3    (95)  HM       3428. ¦    53.34  672.¦
  694. Graf Karl Heinz                     60 Aarau                       1:57.39,4     47.38,2   (739)  HM       3431. ¦    56.27  745.¦
  695. Grossmann Andreas                   60 Uetikon am See              1:57.46,3     47.45,1   (617)  HM       3439. ¦    57.28  765.¦
  696. Frauenfelder Heinz                  59 Niederhasli                 1:57.46,8     47.45,6   (133)  HM       3440. ¦    51.45  591.¦
  697. Bühler Valentin                     62 Zürich                      1:57.49,4     47.48,2   (470)  HM       3446. ¦    54.04  691.¦
  698. Lembachner Jörg                     62 Zürich                      1:57.56,6     47.55,4   (389)  HM       3453. ¦    57.48  772.¦
  699. Leinhäuser Daniel                   62 Thayngen                    1:57.59,0     47.57,8   (656)  HM       3458. ¦    52.59  657.¦
  700. Johler Michael                      62 D-Büsslingen                1:58.01,9     48.00,7     (6)  HM       3464. ¦    58.41  790.¦
  701. Koch Christoph                      62 Winterthur                  1:58.03,3     48.02,1    (87)  HM       3468. ¦    53.42  677.¦
  702. Bürgler Beat                        60 Hirzel                      1:58.08,7     48.07,5   (385)  HM       3476. ¦    50.27  535.¦
  703. Moser Albert                        62 Kirchberg SG                1:58.13,2     48.12,0   (615)  HM       3481. ¦    56.59  750.¦
  704. Flesch Markus-Alexander             62 Kilchberg                   1:58.40,6     48.39,4   (534)  HM       3522. ¦    57.11  757.¦
  705. Muffler Peter                       58 Reichenburg                 1:58.43,3     48.42,1   (295)  HM       3526. ¦    52.15  623.¦
  706. Giger Andreas                       62 Dürnten                     1:58.53,3     48.52,1   (149)  HM       3533. ¦    55.56  735.¦
  707. Krapf Daniel                        60 Laupen ZH                   1:58.55,5     48.54,3   (429)  HM       3540. ¦    53.50  682.¦
  708. Lorenz Jörg                         59 Arnegg                      1:59.00,5     48.59,3   (241)  HM       3542. ¦    57.41  770.¦
  709. Schmitz Christof                    59 Zürich                      1:59.01,8     49.00,6   (951)  HM       3543. ¦    55.55  734.¦
  710. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                      1:59.05,0     49.03,8   (787)  HM       3545. ¦    53.31  671.¦
  711. Rutishauser Peter                   61 Rafz                        1:59.06,5     49.05,3   (234)  HM       3548. ¦    58.29  788.¦
  712. Whelan Martin                       59 Oberrieden                  1:59.07,4     49.06,2     (5)  HM       3549. ¦    57.50  774.¦
  713. Hilber Andreas                      60 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:59.11,3     49.10,1   (544)  HM       3557. ¦    59.25  804.¦
  714. Madörin Ralph                       62 Riehen                      1:59.13,0     49.11,8   (113)  HM       3559. ¦    54.07  694.¦
  715. Kremmel Wolfgang                    59 A-Götzis                    1:59.15,5     49.14,3   (658)  HM       3562. ¦    57.26  764.¦
  716. Blöchlinger Peter                   58 Gross                       1:59.16,2     49.15,0   (662)  HM       3565. ¦    56.38  748.¦
  717. Lupsiewicz Steven                   59 Richterswil                 1:59.32,3     49.31,1   (712)  HM       3582. ¦    54.00  688.¦
  718. Fuhrmann Juergen                    61 Wallisellen                 1:59.34,0     49.32,8   (499)  HM       3583. ¦    56.24  742.¦
  719. Bourne Patrick                      60 Zumikon                     1:59.47,8     49.46,6    (69)  HM       3594. ¦  1:00.13  819.¦
  720. Meyer Bernd                         61 Stallikon                   1:59.58,0     49.56,8   (428)  HM       3607. ¦    54.26  704.¦
  721. Schwery Hilar                       60 Mörel                       2:00.02,9     50.01,7   (209)  HM       3614. ¦    55.05  717.¦
  722. Hürlimann Reto                      62 Zwillikon                   2:00.09,6     50.08,4   (289)  HM       3623. ¦    54.21  702.¦
  723. Lewis Christopher                   61 Bern                        2:00.14,5     50.13,3   (412)  HM       3631. ¦    58.28  787.¦
  724. Walder Andreas                      62 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:00.17,6     50.16,4   (116)  HM       3634. ¦    54.47  709.¦
  725. Huber Peter                         62 Zürich                      2:00.20,4     50.19,2   (402)  HM       3638. ¦    52.44  650.¦
  726. Weidmann Erich                      60 Effretikon                  2:00.24,0     50.22,8   (633)  HM       3640. ¦  1:00.11  818.¦
  727. Freidl Jörg                         59 Russikon                    2:00.25,0     50.23,8   (234)  HM       3642. ¦    54.55  712.¦
  728. Zemp André                          62 Oberägeri                   2:00.27,9     50.26,7   (174)  HM       3644. ¦  1:00.02  814.¦
  729. Schürmann Daniel                    60 Spreitenbach                2:00.36,2     50.35,0   (112)  HM       3654. ¦    53.20  666.¦
  730. Rellstab Urs                        60 Rehetobel                   2:00.41,2     50.40,0   (317)  HM       3656. ¦    53.16  664.¦
  731. Kieser Rene                         61 Glattbrugg                  2:00.42,9     50.41,7   (473)  HM       3659. ¦    59.15  801.¦
  732. Schukraft Helgo                     60 D-Untergruppenbach          2:00.48,5     50.47,3   (752)  HM       3664. ¦    55.35  727.¦
  733. Adobati Aldo                        61 Laupen                      2:00.49,9     50.48,7   (231)  HM       3667. ¦    55.56  736.¦
  734. Schürmann René                      61 Thalwil                     2:00.54,2     50.53,0   (466)  HM       3674. ¦    57.56  776.¦
  735. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt                       2:00.54,3     50.53,1   (403)  HM       3675. ¦    57.25  762.¦
  736. Laczko Thomas                       61 Wetzikon ZH                 2:01.02,8     51.01,6    (11)  HM       3681. ¦    54.57  715.¦
  737. Furrer Peter                        62 Zürich                      2:01.07,8     51.06,6   (701)  HM       3685. ¦    59.30  806.¦
  738. Maisch Karlheinz                    61 D-Allensbach                2:01.07,9     51.06,7   (241)  HM       3686. ¦    56.14  740.¦
  739. Stutz Emil                          59 Höri                        2:01.08,9     51.07,7    (21)  HM       3688. ¦    57.08  754.¦
  740. Hofmann Edy                         62 Winterthur                  2:01.10,5     51.09,3   (766)  HM       3691. ¦    51.43  589.¦
  741. Sägesser Manfred                    59 Schaffhausen                2:01.11,5     51.10,3   (644)  HM       3693. ¦    54.10  696.¦
  742. Ryser Juerg                         61 Pfeffingen                  2:01.12,6     51.11,4    (47)  HM       3694. ¦    53.38  673.¦
  743. Schwizer Andy                       62 Untereggen                  2:01.32,6     51.31,4   (723)  HM       3717. ¦    59.11  799.¦
  744. Elsener Christian                   62 Forch                       2:01.48,6     51.47,4   (308)  HM       3731. ¦    57.40  768.¦
  745. Brändle Beat                        58 Birchwil                    2:01.57,3     51.56,1   (317)  HM       3738. ¦    54.36  706.¦
  746. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     2:02.04,2     52.03,0   (573)  HM       3745. ¦    58.23  785.¦
  747. Stephan Meier                       62 Erlenbach                   2:02.07,2     52.06,0   (187)  HM       3746. ¦    57.23  761.¦
  748. Köhler Steffen                      62 Bassersdorf                 2:02.13,1     52.11,9   (501)  HM       3753. ¦    55.51  732.¦
  749. Robinson Chris                      60 Zürich                      2:02.15,8     52.14,6   (158)  HM       3754. ¦    54.05  692.¦
  750. Ineichen Roger                      62 Itingen                     2:02.25,1     52.23,9    (81)  HM       3762. ¦    56.25  744.¦
  751. Gisel Patrik                        62 Erlenbach                   2:02.25,4     52.24,2   (318)  HM       3763. ¦    57.10  756.¦
  752. Harnischberg Gerhard                58 Bonstetten                  2:02.32,0     52.30,8   (622)  HM       3766. ¦    54.06  693.¦
  753. Walker Bruno                        61 Zürich                      2:02.36,4     52.35,2   (744)  HM       3768. ¦    55.41  730.¦
  754. Näf Hans-Peter                      58 Mönchaltorf                 2:02.39,9     52.38,7   (605)  HM       3769. ¦    57.36  766.¦
  755. Schöpfer Martin                     60 Zürich                      2:02.50,7     52.49,5   (906)  HM       3776. ¦    54.57  714.¦
  756. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 2:02.50,8     52.49,6   (512)  HM       3777. ¦    58.25  786.¦
  757. Grimm Dani                          59 Dübendorf                   2:02.52,7     52.51,5   (577)  HM       3778. ¦    56.25  743.¦
  758. Krähenbühl Markus                   60 Wohlen AG                   2:02.54,8     52.53,6   (786)  HM       3781. ¦    52.01  611.¦
  759. Krüdewagen Werner                   59 Neuheim                     2:03.01,5     53.00,3   (863)  HM       3786. ¦    53.38  674.¦
  760. Sigrist René                        62 Russikon                    2:03.02,7     53.01,5    (70)  HM       3788. ¦    56.37  746.¦
  761. Kipsieker Wolfgang                  61 Dübendorf                   2:03.05,8     53.04,6   (526)  HM       3792. ¦    56.01  738.¦
  762. Giger Roland                        59 Zürich                      2:03.09,1     53.07,9   (693)  HM       3796. ¦    59.08  798.¦
  763. Borra Mario                         60 Schwerzenbach               2:03.10,8     53.09,6   (325)  HM       3798. ¦    51.53  603.¦
  764. De Vettori Mario                    62 Neuhausen                   2:03.38,0     53.36,8    (15)  HM       3813. ¦    57.17  759.¦
  765. Brenner Walter                      58 Abtwil                      2:03.48,8     53.47,6    (91)  HM       3821. ¦    58.17  782.¦
  766. Gübelin Reto                        59 Zürich                      2:03.50,5     53.49,3   (433)  HM       3822. ¦    59.49  810.¦
  767. Winzeler Peter                      61 Thayngen                    2:03.52,6     53.51,4   (551)  HM       3825. ¦    55.18  723.¦
  768. Schlenker Martin                    59 Berikon                     2:03.59,2     53.58,0   (844)  HM       3829. ¦    55.54  733.¦
  769. Zimmermann Beat                     62 Stäfa                       2:04.01,3     54.00,1   (574)  HM       3831. ¦    56.46  749.¦
  770. Geiges Alex                         60 Hendschiken                 2:04.18,5     54.17,3   (402)  HM       3845. ¦    59.58  811.¦
  771. Blum Herbert                        61 Winterthur                  2:04.44,4     54.43,2   (794)  HM       3861. ¦    57.43  771.¦
  772. Schwenk Andy                        62 Baden                       2:04.49,9     54.48,7   (753)  HM       3865. ¦    53.47  679.¦
  773. Gujer Hansueli                      61 Uster                       2:04.50,6     54.49,4   (190)  HM       3867. ¦    54.10  697.¦
  774. Elsener Ruedi                       59 Zürich                      2:04.51,4     54.50,2   (137)  HM       3868. ¦    57.40  767.¦
  775. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        2:04.56,2     54.55,0   (149)  HM       3872. ¦    58.07  779.¦
  776. Wagner Reinhard                     60 Illnau                      2:05.04,5     55.03,3   (156)  HM       3879. ¦  1:01.21  830.¦
  777. Landert Rainer                      58 Adliswil                    2:05.12,7     55.11,5    (94)  HM       3888. ¦    58.00  778.¦
  778. Lanz Ernst                          60 Oberembrach                 2:05.20,3     55.19,1   (603)  HM       3898. ¦    55.38  728.¦
  779. Frei Hannes                         58 Cham                        2:05.28,5     55.27,3   (388)  HM       3902. ¦    58.38  789.¦
  780. Holenstein Bruno+Holenstein Andrea+ 59 Garten Holenstein           2:05.34,4     55.33,2   (306)  HM       3906. ¦    54.56  713.¦
  781. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:05.36,6     55.35,4   (127)  HM       3909. ¦    58.11  780.¦
  782. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       2:05.40,4     55.39,2   (340)  HM       3911. ¦    56.17  741.¦
  783. Hildebrand Kurt                     58 Illnau                      2:06.04,8     56.03,6   (200)  HM       3924. ¦  1:01.09  828.¦
  784. Hughes Richard                      60 Zürich                      2:06.15,9     56.14,7   (689)  HM       3932. ¦    58.21  783.¦
  785. Grütter Michael                     62 Affoltern am Albis          2:06.37,3     56.36,1   (752)  HM       3953. ¦    57.02  752.¦
  786. Fisher Grant                        58 Zuerich                     2:06.49,3     56.48,1   (573)  HM       3962. ¦    57.55  775.¦
  787. Berni Philipp                       62 Räterschen                  2:07.25,9     57.24,7     (1)  HM       3985. ¦  1:01.09  828.¦
  788. Eisenring Raphael                   61 Uster                       2:07.29,3     57.28,1   (184)  HM       3988. ¦  1:01.03  827.¦
  789. Rabe Andreas                        60 Glattbrugg                  2:07.36,2     57.35,0   (536)  HM       3996. ¦    56.38  747.¦
  790. Herzog Urs                          60 Biel                        2:07.43,3     57.42,1   (105)  HM       4001. ¦  1:00.37  820.¦
  791. Schori Jürg                         62 Steinhausen                 2:07.48,3     57.47,1   (443)  HM       4006. ¦    58.13  781.¦
  792. Trutmann Rolf                       58 Affoltern am Albis          2:07.51,7     57.50,5   (926)  HM       4010. ¦    57.25  763.¦
  793. Mueller Marcel                      58 Kloten                      2:07.56,5     57.55,3   (210)  HM       4015. ¦  1:00.07  817.¦
  794. Peter Nino                          60 Zürich                      2:07.57,2     57.56,0   (690)  HM       4017. ¦    58.51  793.¦
  795. Rubli Roger                         60 Volketswil                  2:08.51,8     58.50,6   (145)  HM       4050. ¦    59.58  812.¦
  796. Pfeiffer Richard                    61 D-Bad Abbach                2:08.58,6     58.57,4   (520)  HM       4053. ¦    59.12  800.¦
  797. Niccolai Richard                    62 Uster                       2:09.08,9     59.07,7   (895)  HM       4057. ¦    55.12  719.¦
  798. Matter Daniel                       58 Zürich                      2:09.27,0     59.25,8   (794)  HM       4066. ¦    57.09  755.¦
  799. Kreutzer Tim                        61 Uster                       2:09.28,4     59.27,2   (667)  HM       4067. ¦    58.51  794.¦
  800. Konrad Karlheinz                    61 FL-Schaan                   2:09.42,2     59.41,0   (799)  HM       4069. ¦    59.08  797.¦
  801. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   2:09.45,5     59.44,3   (178)  HM       4074. ¦  1:00.01  813.¦
  802. Mätzler Andy                        61 Winterthur                  2:09.49,2     59.48,0   (110)  HM       4076. ¦    58.50  792.¦
  803. Nijboer Hans                        62 Illnau                      2:09.51,5     59.50,3   (533)  HM       4078. ¦    57.02  751.¦
  804. Schmid Viktor                       61 Forch                       2:10.03,3   1:00.02,1   (192)  HM       4086. ¦  1:00.05  816.¦
  805. Bertschinger Max                    59 Riedt b. Neerach            2:10.19,2   1:00.18,0   (839)  HM       4099. ¦  1:01.56  834.¦
  806. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                      2:10.39,0   1:00.37,8   (576)  HM       4106. ¦    57.40  769.¦
  807. Schaer Peter                        59 Bern                        2:10.44,5   1:00.43,3   (531)  HM       4109. ¦    59.20  803.¦
  808. Welzl Emo                           58 Zürich                      2:11.13,3   1:01.12,1   (798)  HM       4120. ¦    59.32  807.¦
  809. Klinger Erwin                       60 Urdorf                      2:11.17,4   1:01.16,2    (53)  HM       4128. ¦  1:00.48  822.¦
  810. Meier Jürg                          61 Wolfhausen                  2:11.18,4   1:01.17,2   (393)  HM       4130. ¦    57.59  777.¦
  811. Baur Donat                          60 Zürich                      2:11.48,4   1:01.47,2   (668)  HM       4142. ¦    57.14  758.¦
  812. Schnyder Markus                     60 Unterengstringen            2:11.49,8   1:01.48,6     (4)  HM       4143. ¦  1:00.03  815.¦
  813. Klaedtke Rolf André                 60 Kreuzlingen                 2:11.59,4   1:01.58,2   (552)  HM       4148. ¦    58.41  791.¦
  814. Wanner Dionys                       61 Zürich                      2:12.14,9   1:02.13,7   (749)  HM       4155. ¦    59.37  808.¦
  815. Kloter Peter                        59 Killwangen                  2:12.28,1   1:02.26,9   (686)  HM       4160. ¦  1:00.38  821.¦
  816. Rüegg Christian                     61 Zürich                      2:12.33,2   1:02.32,0   (195)  HM       4164. ¦  1:01.43  833.¦
  817. Gallus Marc                         58 Nänikon                     2:13.10,2   1:03.09,0   (805)  HM       4175. ¦  1:02.14  837.¦
  818. Spahr Reinhard                      60 Chur                        2:13.10,4   1:03.09,2   (431)  HM       4176. ¦    58.55  795.¦
  819. Imthurn Stefan                      60 Thayngen                    2:13.50,4   1:03.49,2   (609)  HM       4188. ¦  1:01.31  832.¦
  820. Büchi Christian                     59 Neerach                     2:14.13,1   1:04.11,9   (668)  HM       4196. ¦  1:04.13  845.¦
  821. Graf Hans Martin                    61 Zürich                      2:14.29,8   1:04.28,6     (7)  HM       4205. ¦  1:03.15  841.¦
  822. Leber Alex                          60 Urdorf                      2:15.10,8   1:05.09,6    (14)  HM       4220. ¦  1:04.43  850.¦
  823. Künzler Christoph                   59 Fällanden                   2:15.14,7   1:05.13,5   (343)  HM       4222. ¦  1:02.41  840.¦
  824. Wortman Alex                        59 Nänikon                     2:15.32,0   1:05.30,8   (472)  HM       4227. ¦    59.44  809.¦
  825. Zuefle Heiko                        60 Turgi                       2:15.36,4   1:05.35,2   (176)  HM       4229. ¦    59.25  804.¦
  826. Schaer Martin                       59 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:15.58,0   1:05.56,8   (460)  HM       4234. ¦    59.19  802.¦
  827. Carisch Patrik                      60 Uster                       2:16.03,8   1:06.02,6   (315)  HM       4236. ¦  1:04.24  849.¦
  828. Moelleney Matthias                  60 Uster                       2:16.37,8   1:06.36,6   (769)  HM       4245. ¦  1:04.03  843.¦
  829. Seubert Michael                     60 Schaffhausen                2:16.39,1   1:06.37,9     (4)  HM       4246. ¦    59.03  796.¦
  830. Truzzi Michael                      60 D-Jestetten                 2:16.44,7   1:06.43,5   (728)  HM       4248. ¦  1:02.40  839.¦
  831. Hilpertshauser Manfred              60 Dübendorf                   2:17.04,1   1:07.02,9   (703)  HM       4254. ¦  1:00.59  824.¦
  832. Gassmann Beat                       59 Affoltern am Albis          2:17.14,6   1:07.13,4   (398)  HM       4256. ¦  1:01.27  831.¦
  833. Sigrist Jörg                        59 Othmarsingen                2:17.26,6   1:07.25,4   (434)  HM       4262. ¦  1:04.24  848.¦
  834. Walter Joe                          61 Dübendorf                   2:17.59,0   1:07.57,8   (929)  HM       4278. ¦  1:04.18  847.¦
  835. Köppel Werner                       62 Ettenhausen Kyburg          2:18.08,6   1:08.07,4   (528)  HM       4285. ¦    57.50  773.¦
  836. Knöpfel Alfred                      62 Jona                        2:18.14,3   1:08.13,1   (167)  HM       4288. ¦  1:05.40  856.¦
  837. Meier Ulrich                        60 Egg b. Zürich               2:19.04,7   1:09.03,5    (28)  HM       4302. ¦  1:04.48  851.¦
  838. Baumann Eric                        58 Maur                        2:20.00,8   1:09.59,6   (416)  HM       4315. ¦  1:03.51  842.¦
  839. Wöll René                           61 Wädenswil                   2:20.30,0   1:10.28,8   (727)  HM       4317. ¦  1:00.59  823.¦
  840. Fässler Franz-Sali                  60 Zürich                      2:21.11,8   1:11.10,6   (425)  HM       4327. ¦  1:06.44  858.¦
  841. Mori Klaus                          60 Basel                       2:21.15,5   1:11.14,3   (782)  HM       4329. ¦  1:04.56  852.¦
  842. Berner Bruno                        61 Zürich                      2:21.37,1   1:11.35,9   (363)  HM       4334. ¦  1:06.46  859.¦
  843. Stieger Felix                       62 Winterthur                  2:21.57,6   1:11.56,4   (725)  HM       4339. ¦  1:01.02  825.¦
  844. Widmer Markus                       58 Pfäffikon SZ                2:22.58,9   1:12.57,7   (243)  HM       4345. ¦  1:02.07  835.¦
  845. Seiler Bruno                        58 Zürich                      2:23.59,8   1:13.58,6   (430)  HM       4354. ¦    57.02  753.¦
  846. Fankhauser Markus                   62 Bern                        2:24.32,6   1:14.31,4   (263)  HM       4358. ¦  1:01.02  826.¦
  847. Schöpfer Ueli                       60 Lachen                      2:24.48,1   1:14.46,9   (326)  HM       4359. ¦  1:04.58  853.¦
  848. Brusconi Marco                      59 Thalwil                     2:25.17,0   1:15.15,8   (140)  HM       4367. ¦  1:02.11  836.¦
  849. Börlin Hansruedi                    61 Bisikon                     2:25.25,7   1:15.24,5   (512)  HM       4368. ¦  1:02.36  838.¦
  850. Langowski Franz                     62 D-Hohentengen               2:26.00,4   1:15.59,2   (452)  HM       4371. ¦  1:08.42  864.¦
  851. Denoth Arnold                       61 Lavin                       2:26.11,6   1:16.10,4   (424)  HM       4373. ¦  1:07.36  862.¦
  852. Wahl Udo                            61 D-Waldachtal                2:28.23,0   1:18.21,8   (184)  HM       4381. ¦  1:05.22  854.¦
  853. Frei Urs                            58 Zürich                      2:29.35,0   1:19.33,8   (336)  HM       4386. ¦  1:06.38  857.¦
  854. Müller Silvan                       61 Unterlunkhofen              2:31.02,0   1:21.00,8   (653)  HM       4395. ¦  1:04.16  846.¦
  855. Schulte Andreas                     62 D-Ennepetal                 2:31.06,6   1:21.05,4   (564)  HM       4396. ¦  1:07.09  861.¦
  856. Ritzi Martin                        62 D-Büsslingen                2:31.58,3   1:21.57,1    (12)  HM       4399. ¦  1:05.36  855.¦
  857. Fücker Walter                       62 D-Ennepetal                 2:32.31,5   1:22.30,3   (654)  HM       4400. ¦  1:07.08  860.¦
  858. Eich Walter                         59 Zürich                      2:33.43,2   1:23.42,0   (795)  HM       4402. ¦  1:12.49  868.¦
  859. Schlaepfer Samuel                   58 Kreuzlingen                 2:34.48,7   1:24.47,5   (661)  HM       4404. ¦  1:09.52  866.¦
  860. Leu Peter                           62 Maur                        2:35.55,3   1:25.54,1   (714)  HM       4406. ¦  1:13.26  869.¦
  861. Zigerlig Werner                     61 Würenlos                    2:36.36,0   1:26.34,8   (381)  HM       4413. ¦  1:09.14  865.¦
  862. Gerber Robert                       62 Lausen                      2:37.01,0   1:26.59,8   (194)  HM       4416. ¦  1:15.43  871.¦
  863. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis            2:38.02,4   1:28.01,2   (369)  HM       4418. ¦  1:08.02  863.¦
  864. Condrau Reto                        60 Zürich                      2:38.57,1   1:28.55,9   (329)  HM       4421. ¦  1:10.00  867.¦
  865. Staubli Thomas                      61 Herrliberg                  2:43.59,9   1:33.58,7   (121)  HM       4431. ¦  1:15.47  872.¦
  866. Neuhaus Othmar                      60 Giffers                     2:47.25,7   1:37.24,5   (201)  HM       4435. ¦  1:15.21  870.¦
  867. Rindlisbacher Daniel                61 Aeschi b. Spiez             2:52.20,8   1:42.19,6   (189)  HM       4438. ¦  1:15.53  873.¦
  868. Maeged Mike                         60 Zürich                      2:56.37,6   1:46.36,4   (575)  HM       4440. ¦  1:04.12  844.¦
  869. Graf Dieter                         61 Gossau                      3:16.07,1   2:06.05,9   (176)  HM       4448. ¦  1:30.07  874.¦
  ---  Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                      45.25,4 1/4 Maratho   (156)  HM             ¦    45.25  257.¦
  ---  Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                      47.26,3 1/4 Maratho   (394)  HM             ¦    47.26  364.¦
  ---  Züger Gerard                        59 Zürich                        48.55,8 1/4 Maratho    (73)  HM             ¦    48.55  456.¦
  ---  Wartenweiler Stephan                59 Uster                         51.05,6 1/4 Maratho   (181)  HM             ¦    51.05  572.¦
  ---  Koelbener Gerold                    62 Niederhelfenschwil            52.21,9 1/4 Maratho   (257)  HM             ¦    52.21  629.¦
  ---  Diggelmann Heini                    59 Zürich                        54.33,9 1/4 Maratho   (292)  HM             ¦    54.33  705.¦
  ---  Kueng Walter                        58 Wangen ZH                     56.06,4 1/4 Maratho   (261)  HM             ¦    56.06  739.¦
  ---  Heller Uwe                          59 Affeltrangen                    -----   gestartet   (187)  HM             ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.