Greifenseelauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          km10 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M35      652. Beck Roger-Noel                     66 Wabern                      1:51.32,1     42.09,1   (546)   ¦    51.04  613.¦
H/M20       14. Belz Valentin                       76 Wabern                      1:14.02,7      9.37,6   (125)   ¦    35.32   23.¦
H/W30      313. Gerard Lylia                        70 Wabern                      2:22.25,3   1:13.46,2   (337)   ¦  1:04.54  295.¦
H/M45      357. Moser Hans                          54 Wabern                      1:49.45,3     32.36,7   (373)   ¦    51.48  411.¦
H/W20      193. Mueller Mirjam                      76 Wabern                      1:59.48,6     48.13,3   (578)   ¦    57.56  218.¦
Walk       ---  Amacher Karin                       43 Wädenswil                       -----       -----   (506)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       54. Bernsmeier Thomas                   69 Wädenswil                   1:25.11,4     19.50,6   (874)   ¦    40.16   62.¦
H/M20      400. Bingisser Lorenz                    73 Wädenswil                   1:58.22,1     53.57,0   (760)   ¦    50.22  305.¦
H/M50      101. Bossard Urs                         52 Wädenswil                   1:40.19,5     26.52,2   (149)   ¦    47.08  124.¦
H/M30      452. Bühler Michael                      68 Wädenswil                   1:51.26,1     46.05,3   (583)   ¦    49.29  359.¦
H/W40      314. Egli Silvia                         59 Wädenswil                   2:19.58,1   1:01.15,3   (110)   ¦  1:04.25  319.¦
H/M20       88. Frei Pascal                         74 Wädenswil                   1:30.05,4     25.40,3   (417)   ¦    42.18   92.¦
H/W40      200. Gassmann Brigitte                   62 Wädenswil                   2:02.49,5     44.06,7   (733)   ¦    56.32  187.¦
H/M50      344. Gaus Andreas                        52 Wädenswil                   2:04.53,4     51.26,1   (155)   ¦    56.12  337.¦
K/WJ        12. Haas Barbara                        83 Wädenswil                     39.00,3     10.04,5   (231)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      299. Hauser Adrian                       66 Wädenswil                   1:38.30,3     29.07,3   (706)   ¦    46.04  318.¦
H/W35      383. Hauser Anni                         63 Wädenswil                   2:13.29,0     47.21,4   (561)   ¦  1:00.17  337.¦
H/M35      529. Hellwig Bernd                       65 Wädenswil                   1:47.04,8     37.41,8   (726)   ¦    52.06  675.¦
K/W30       24. Hottinger Christa                   69 Wädenswil                     32.03,5      4.33,0   (269)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      534. Kögel Harald                        59 Wädenswil                   1:48.51,6     38.50,4   (499)   ¦    50.35  548.¦
H/W40      216. Kögel Helen                         62 Wädenswil                   2:04.43,3     46.00,5   (500)   ¦    57.22  207.¦
H/M45      129. Köhl Daniel                         57 Wädenswil                   1:37.20,8     20.12,2    (42)   ¦    45.27  151.¦
H/M55       45. Kurmann Willi                       44 Wädenswil                   1:40.58,7     16.09,7   (128)   ¦    48.06   62.¦
H/W40      180. Lauenstein Diana                    60 Wädenswil                   2:00.20,0     41.37,2   (682)   ¦    56.28  179.¦
H/W50      106. Maggini Esther                      50 Wädenswil                   2:18.51,5     49.30,1   (162)   ¦  1:04.22  104.¦
K/W20       69. Marty Petra                         75 Wädenswil                     36.02,1     13.34,0   (379)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      403. Meier Brigitta                      65 Wädenswil                   2:15.53,4     49.45,8   (635)   ¦  1:04.53  422.¦
H/W40      307. Meister Kathrin                     62 Wädenswil                   2:18.03,0     59.20,2   (609)   ¦  1:01.07  276.¦
H/M35      386. Pfeiffer Dieter                     65 Wädenswil                   1:42.09,2     32.46,2    (39)   ¦    47.25  394.¦
H/W35      303. Pfeiffer Maya                       64 Wädenswil                   2:06.07,5     39.59,9   (672)   ¦    59.08  307.¦
H/M20      253. Rüegg Marcel                        73 Wädenswil                   1:43.53,0     39.27,9   (728)   ¦    49.36  286.¦
Walk       ---  Schäfer Anja                        85 Wädenswil                       -----       -----   (747)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA        5. Schenk Moritz                       86 Wädenswil                     25.50,9      5.21,9   (268)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      155. Schoch Adrian                       54 Wädenswil                   1:38.29,5     21.20,9   (469)   ¦    45.02  140.¦
H/W20      130. Schönbächler Marwa                  ?? Wädenswil                   1:54.10,6     42.35,3   (855)   ¦    55.14  170.¦
H/M40      202. Schuler Heinz                       62 Wädenswil                   1:35.21,6     25.20,4   (889)   ¦    45.21  254.¦
H/W45       96. Stäubli Anna                        53 Wädenswil                   2:01.56,1     36.43,9   (559)   ¦    59.06  134.¦
H/M45      125. Steiger Clemens                     55 Wädenswil                   1:37.02,3     19.53,7   (455)   ¦    45.56  172.¦
Walk       ---  Sullivan Rahel                      49 Wädenswil                       -----       -----   (805)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       92. Theus Ursina                        64 Wädenswil                   1:50.15,3     24.07,7   (621)   ¦    52.16  108.¦
H/M20       55. Wasescha Carlo                      79 Wädenswil                   1:25.14,3     20.49,2     (7)   ¦    41.26   75.¦
H/W35       85. Weiss Karin                         65 Wädenswil                   1:49.42,7     23.35,1   (342)   ¦    51.23   83.¦
H/M35      953. Wildi Nick                          67 Wädenswil                   2:24.10,6   1:14.47,6   (798)   ¦  1:02.41  930.¦
H/M40      839. Wöll René                           61 Wädenswil                   2:20.30,0   1:10.28,8   (727)   ¦  1:00.59  823.¦
H/W20       30. Bodmer Morana                       73 Waedenswil                  1:37.27,4     25.52,1   (585)   ¦    47.57   50.¦
H/M30       55. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       1:25.27,7     20.06,9   (490)   ¦    38.44   41.¦
H/M40      648. Hofstetter Walter                   59 Wagen                       1:55.05,6     45.04,4   (567)   ¦    52.38  644.¦
H/M40      647. Vosse Jan                           61 Wagen                       1:54.54,7     44.53,5   (291)   ¦    53.08  661.¦
H/W45      140. Kälin Sonja                         55 Walchwil                    2:09.46,4     44.34,2   (475)   ¦    58.40  128.¦
H/M45      256. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                    1:43.38,1     26.29,5   (183)   ¦    48.58  289.¦
H/M35      348. Sennrich Stephan                    66 Walchwil                    1:40.07,8     30.44,8   (140)   ¦    47.03  369.¦
M/JD         2. Bochtler Nicola                     92 Wald                           3.29,8      0.03,0   (310)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       88. Bochtler Roger                      62 Wald                        1:28.34,5     18.33,3   (328)   ¦    40.15   61.¦
H/M20      264. Honegger Michael                    78 Wald                        1:45.28,0     41.02,9   (293)   ¦    47.58  246.¦
H/M30      198. Lieb Andreas                        70 Wald                        1:37.57,6     32.36,8   (662)   ¦    46.48  250.¦
H/M40      314. Müller Bernhard                     58 Wald                        1:40.08,2     30.07,0   (755)   ¦    43.23  159.¦
H/M60       70. Weber Peter                         42 Wald                        2:08.43,1     44.39,5   (797)   ¦    55.27   55.¦
H/M55      124. Graf René                           47 Wald ZH                     1:54.09,3     29.20,3   (396)   ¦    52.23  130.¦
H/M55      216. Ochsner Max                         47 Wald ZH                     2:26.06,2   1:01.17,2   (685)   ¦  1:01.44  209.¦
H/M35      365. Rüegg Kaspar                        63 Wald ZH                     1:41.10,3     31.47,3   (104)   ¦    48.09  435.¦
Staff        6. Scattolin Marco+Dörig Renate+Konrad ?? LG Jona                     1:27.14,4      4.56,4   (770)   ¦    41.49    5.¦
H/M20      220. Truong Tai                          74 Waldenburg                  1:41.25,5     37.00,4   (638)   ¦    47.55  243.¦
H/M40      106. Müller Beat                         61 Waldkirch                   1:29.54,5     19.53,3   (823)   ¦    43.19  156.¦
H/M40       83. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                   1:28.14,2     18.13,0   (588)   ¦    40.49   74.¦
H/M40      263. Nessensohn Jakob                    59 Waldstatt                   1:38.10,0     28.08,8   (433)   ¦    44.32  216.¦
H/M40      528. Schmid Heinz                        60 Waldstatt                   1:48.31,1     38.29,9   (661)   ¦    49.18  478.¦
H/M20      328. Schmid Michel                       ?? Waldstatt                   1:50.10,8     45.45,7   (770)   ¦    49.19  277.¦
H/M35      886. Sutter Ruedi                        66 Waldstatt                   2:08.10,5     58.47,5   (287)   ¦    56.35  838.¦
H/M40      669. Ton Robert                          61 Waldstatt                   1:56.01,4     46.00,2   (714)   ¦    50.20  533.¦
H/W45       98. Gubser Josy                         54 Walenstadt                  2:02.05,6     36.53,4   (427)   ¦    56.53  105.¦
H/M30      272. Kessler Roger                       69 Walenstadt                  1:42.15,5     36.54,7   (758)   ¦    45.51  206.¦
Walk       ---  Ackermann Annemarie                 49 Wallisellen                     -----       -----   (501)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      583. Adali Ersin                         65 Wallisellen                 1:49.02,0     39.39,0   (716)   ¦    49.33  501.¦
K/W40       34. Berger Monika                       56 Wallisellen                   33.50,2      8.56,2    (55)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        50. Berger Renato                       91 Wallisellen                    4.27,3      1.00,5   (308)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      214. Bischofberger Silvan                76 Wallisellen                 1:40.40,8     36.15,7   (203)   ¦    47.29  233.¦
H/M60       76. Bohrer Heinz                        38 Wallisellen                 2:12.30,6     48.27,0   (239)   ¦  1:02.24   82.¦
H/W30      257. Boltshauser Barbara                 72 Wallisellen                 2:10.04,0   1:01.24,9   (354)   ¦  1:00.20  249.¦
H/M40      599. Bosshard Heinz                      59 Wallisellen                 1:51.33,5     41.32,3   (174)   ¦    52.54  654.¦
K/W40       45. Bosshard Irene                      58 Wallisellen                   34.30,6      9.36,6    (74)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      228. Brühwiler Dominik                   69 Wallisellen                 1:39.26,6     34.05,8   (691)   ¦    46.21  229.¦
H/M45      156. Camossi Gianni                      55 Wallisellen                 1:38.36,2     21.27,6   (792)   ¦    44.41  131.¦
H/M20      372. Caracciolo Dino                     78 Wallisellen                 1:53.54,6     49.29,5   (514)   ¦    51.30  334.¦
H/M40      622. Chiocchetti Noel                    60 Wallisellen                 1:52.53,0     42.51,8   (416)   ¦    51.58  607.¦
H/M20      229. Egli Michael                        75 Wallisellen                 1:42.17,5     37.52,4   (354)   ¦    48.24  255.¦
H/W45      125. Ehrenberger Maja                    55 Wallisellen                 2:06.51,6     41.39,4   (383)   ¦    57.43  114.¦
H/M30      304. Erzberger Roland                    71 Wallisellen                 1:43.41,6     38.20,8    (56)   ¦    49.12  339.¦
H/M30      646. Farrell Michael                     70 Wallisellen                 2:07.51,7   1:02.30,9    (41)   ¦  1:01.04  676.¦
H/M40      718. Fuhrmann Juergen                    61 Wallisellen                 1:59.34,0     49.32,8   (499)   ¦    56.24  742.¦
H/W20      275. Fux Birgit                          75 Wallisellen                 2:12.00,8   1:00.25,5   (285)   ¦  1:02.24  289.¦
H/M45      515. Gadient Hanspeter                   55 Wallisellen                 2:00.55,5     43.46,9   (704)   ¦    53.48  480.¦
H/M60       50. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:58.12,3     34.08,7   (131)   ¦    52.12   40.¦
M/MC        27. Grzegorzewski Juliette              89 Wallisellen                   17.23,5      3.50,3   (717)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      276. Grzegorzewski Marek                 53 Wallisellen                 1:44.41,2     27.32,6   (593)   ¦    47.27  230.¦
H/W35      121. Hostettler Mia                      66 Wallisellen                 1:52.17,4     26.09,8   (736)   ¦    52.21  111.¦
H/M40      261. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 1:38.07,4     28.06,2   (326)   ¦    47.20  359.¦
H/W30      246. Huber Monika                        69 Wallisellen                 2:08.35,3     59.56,2   (470)   ¦  1:00.20  248.¦
H/M40      424. Jost Andrea                         61 Wallisellen                 1:44.31,6     34.30,4   (524)   ¦    46.48  336.¦
H/M35      895. Kübler Daniel                       66 Wallisellen                 2:09.43,4   1:00.20,4   (512)   ¦  1:00.11  908.¦
H/M40        5. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 1:16.53,7      6.52,5   (140)   ¦    35.28    3.¦
M/JE         9. Maggion Cispin                      93 Wallisellen                    4.12,8      0.21,0   (440)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MB         2. Miglar Lina                         88 Wallisellen                   12.51,1      0.24,4   (614)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ         4. Miglar Tobias                       84 Wallisellen                 1:23.45,9      3.06,0   (945)   ¦    38.57    3.¦
H/M55      196. Niederer Marcel                     46 Wallisellen                 2:11.41,4     46.52,4   (611)   ¦    58.56  195.¦
K/W50       33. Niklaus Claire                      49 Wallisellen                   37.06,9      8.52,0   (433)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       53. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                 1:34.40,0     21.12,7   (870)   ¦    44.24   63.¦
Walk       ---  Peterhans Rosmarie                  50 Wallisellen                     -----       -----   (715)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       35. Reutener Katrin                     68 Wallisellen                 1:41.38,2     32.59,1    (67)   ¦    49.40   56.¦
H/W30      230. Richner Gisela                      70 Wallisellen                 2:06.02,6     57.23,5   (205)   ¦    59.42  238.¦
H/M35      728. Sani Fabrizio                       67 Wallisellen                 1:55.40,5     46.17,5   (508)   ¦    52.09  677.¦
H/W30      202. Schmid Brigitte                     68 Wallisellen                 2:01.41,2     53.02,1   (115)   ¦    58.01  214.¦
H/W35      362. Schneider Nadia                     65 Wallisellen                 2:11.11,8     45.04,2    (74)   ¦  1:01.08  358.¦
H/M35      434. Soetmann Frits                      63 Wallisellen                 1:43.56,0     34.33,0   (687)   ¦    45.33  291.¦
H/M30      256. Sorgins Marc                        72 Wallisellen                 1:41.12,1     35.51,3   (598)   ¦    45.52  208.¦
K/M40       66. Vogel Stefan                        61 Wallisellen                   39.06,1     16.48,6   (375)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      569. Vonlanthen Raphael                  70 Wallisellen                 1:58.00,4     52.39,6   (548)   ¦    54.55  562.¦
H/M35      296. Vonlaufen Andreas                   66 Wallisellen                 1:38.24,1     29.01,1   (159)   ¦    46.20  336.¦
H/W20      301. Weidmann Sandra                     77 Wallisellen                 2:15.25,8   1:03.50,5   (756)   ¦  1:03.11  301.¦
K/W40       64. Weisert Irene                       59 Wallisellen                   36.08,4     11.14,4   (633)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      145. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                 1:32.20,6     22.19,4   (447)   ¦    44.12  200.¦
K/W20       54. Widmer Aline                        76 Wallisellen                   34.38,1     12.10,0   (641)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      126. Widmer Marianne                     59 Wallisellen                   40.41,6     15.47,6   (645)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       90. Woodtli Christiane                  67 Walperswil                  1:50.12,9     24.05,3   (410)   ¦    52.30  117.¦
H/M35      275. Woodtli Philippe                    64 Walperswil                  1:37.21,2     27.58,2    (73)   ¦    46.15  331.¦
K/W30      129. Sticher-Hummel Monika               71 Waltenschwil                  37.47,3     10.16,8   (566)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      393. Sticher Markus                      62 Waltenschwil                1:43.35,2     33.34,0   (677)   ¦    49.37  498.¦
H/M40      526. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil                1:48.29,6     38.28,4   (290)   ¦    50.30  542.¦
H/M35      159. Gesiot Michael                      65 Walzenhausen                1:32.28,1     23.05,1   (522)   ¦    43.03  172.¦
K/W30       38. Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen                        33.00,3      5.29,8    (17)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      413. Justitz Martin                      68 Wangen                      1:48.50,3     43.29,5   (380)   ¦    53.13  512.¦
H/M35       86. Kuettel Andre                       65 Wangen                      1:27.46,0     18.23,0   (369)   ¦    40.30   74.¦
H/M30      214. Pfister René                        68 Wangen                      1:38.42,8     33.22,0   (424)   ¦    45.37  195.¦
H/M45      234. Schelker Felix                      56 Wangen                      1:42.25,0     25.16,4   (495)   ¦    45.55  171.¦
H/WJ         8. Brasser Corinne                     88 Wangen b. Olten             1:56.06,5     42.14,4   (820)   ¦    55.16    7.¦
H/W45      110. Brasser Josy                        54 Wangen b. Olten             2:02.58,7     37.46,5   (291)   ¦    57.45  115.¦
H/M35      357. Härtsch Swen                        67 Wangen b. Olten             1:40.50,7     31.27,7   (850)   ¦    49.41  515.¦
H/W20      309. Sansonnens Sandra                   79 Wangen b. Olten             2:17.02,9   1:05.27,6   (646)   ¦    59.18  242.¦
H/M40      329. Trifari Vincenzo                    59 Wangen b. Olten             1:40.40,1     30.38,9   (265)   ¦    47.04  349.¦
H/W20      232. Schweizer Andrea                    78 Wangen bei Olten            2:05.15,4     53.40,1   (659)   ¦    59.15  240.¦
H/M45      554. Bachmann Marco                      57 Wangen ZH                   2:05.17,8     48.09,2   (599)   ¦    55.15  521.¦
H/M35      943. Beer Jörg                           67 Wangen ZH                   2:18.45,8   1:09.22,8   (230)   ¦  1:04.57  947.¦
H/W30      299. Beer Susanne                        69 Wangen ZH                   2:18.46,1   1:10.07,0   (263)   ¦  1:04.59  297.¦
H/W30      277. Cavegn Lilo                         70 Wangen ZH                   2:14.16,4   1:05.37,3    (72)   ¦  1:05.08  303.¦
H/M55      108. Eigenmann Peter                     47 Wangen ZH                   1:50.49,6     26.00,6   (227)   ¦    51.07  105.¦
H/M40      ---  Kueng Walter                        58 Wangen ZH                     56.06,4 1/4 Maratho   (261)   ¦    56.06  739.¦
H/W40      111. Küng Martina                        61 Wangen ZH                   1:53.38,3     34.55,5   (489)   ¦    52.50  104.¦
H/M35      320. Marion John Stuart                  63 Wangen ZH                   1:39.14,7     29.51,7    (44)   ¦    44.34  239.¦
M/MD        28. Gander Caroline                     91 Wängi                          4.38,6      0.54,0    (21)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      172. Gander Sabine                       67 Wängi                       1:56.01,1     29.53,5   (606)   ¦    52.42  124.¦
M/MD        52. Schümperli Tanja                    92 Wängi                          5.54,4      2.09,8    (44)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       37. Schnider Sonya                      71 Wangs                       1:42.00,4     33.21,3   (696)   ¦    47.20   33.¦
K/W20       25. Senn Christina                      78 Wangs                         30.55,2      8.27,1   (538)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      163. Tarnutzer Rene                      62 Wangs                       1:33.33,9     23.32,7   (717)   ¦    43.50  189.¦
H/M50      348. Friedrich Marcel                    52 Wanzwil                     2:05.12,8     51.45,5   (549)   ¦    56.33  343.¦
H/M50      263. Jani Wieslaw                        49 Warth                       1:54.55,3     41.28,0   (407)   ¦    50.59  224.¦
H/M35      801. Horat Daniel                        63 Wasterkingen                1:59.21,2     49.58,2   (126)   ¦    54.01  753.¦
K/W30       42. Däppen Marion                       66 Watt                          33.10,9      5.40,4   (127)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      125. Deck-Meier Rosemarie                64 Watt                        1:52.43,9     26.36,3   (719)   ¦    53.24  147.¦
K/W30      101. Gantenbein Chantal                  72 Watt                          36.40,3      9.09,8   (182)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      947. Gantenbein Christian                65 Watt                        2:20.54,9   1:11.31,9    (59)   ¦  1:02.10  925.¦
H/M35      906. Häusler André                       65 Watt                        2:10.29,8   1:01.06,8   (639)   ¦    53.49  744.¦
H/M35      509. Hintermann Christoph                64 Watt                        1:46.28,1     37.05,1   (148)   ¦    51.21  630.¦
H/W40      336. Huttenlauch Daniela                 62 Watt                        2:30.56,2   1:12.13,4   (407)   ¦  1:07.36  336.¦
H/M20      413. Keller Ernst                        75 Watt                        2:00.11,9     55.46,8   (847)   ¦    57.21  431.¦
H/M55      202. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                        2:14.13,0     49.24,0   (278)   ¦    57.40  188.¦
H/W50      114. Surber Gerda                        51 Watt                        2:26.59,9     57.38,5   (699)   ¦  1:04.38  105.¦
H/M45      620. Surber Martin                       53 Watt                        2:20.47,9   1:03.39,3   (664)   ¦  1:00.45  611.¦
M/MC        39. Keller Andrea                       90 Wattenwil                     19.09,5      5.36,3   (729)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MB        19. Keller Martina                      88 Wattenwil                     18.42,6      6.15,9   (610)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      383. Keller Thomas                       57 Wattenwil                   1:50.51,8     33.43,2    (96)   ¦    50.02  342.¦
H/W30      159. Locher Ursula                       68 Wattenwil                   1:56.48,9     48.09,8   (385)   ¦    53.18  125.¦
H/M40       82. Appius Christoph                    62 Wattwil                     1:28.14,0     18.12,8   (346)   ¦    39.27   50.¦
H/M35      263. Baumann Thomas                      63 Wattwil                     1:37.05,7     27.42,7    (74)   ¦    44.55  259.¦
K/M30       24. Frei Jürg                           66 Wattwil                       28.06,7      6.31,1   (358)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        61. Frei Marco                          91 Wattwil                        4.33,7      1.06,9   (386)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/WJ        19. Schlegel Cornelia                   83 Wattwil                     2:10.52,6     57.00,5   (663)   ¦  1:03.27   24.¦
H/M50      131. Spielhofer Hans                     52 Wattwil                     1:42.50,3     29.23,0   (757)   ¦    44.18   60.¦
H/W40       43. Heikmann Anna                       59 Weggis                      1:43.48,5     25.05,7   (442)   ¦    48.00   35.¦
H/W45       36. Lutz Claudia                        56 Weggis                      1:49.58,7     24.46,5   (375)   ¦    51.43   41.¦
H/W40      100. Mundprecht Priska                   60 Weggis                      1:52.31,2     33.48,4   (665)   ¦    51.18   81.¦
H/M50      340. Pfleiderer Walter                   51 Weggis                      2:04.37,9     51.10,6   (604)   ¦    58.25  368.¦
K/W20      115. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                        41.36,3     19.08,2   (526)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      680. Baumgartner Peter                   61 Weiach                      1:56.43,4     46.42,2   (260)   ¦    57.17  760.¦
H/M35      860. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Weiach                      2:05.23,2     56.00,2   (649)   ¦    54.45  785.¦
H/M55        4. Barberi Giuseppe                    47 Weinfelden                  1:27.37,7      2.48,7   (267)   ¦    41.12    4.¦
H/M35      941. Hänsch Ralf                         67 Weinfelden                  2:18.17,9   1:08.54,9    (98)   ¦    58.47  884.¦
Walk       ---  Hermans Franz                       66 Weinfelden                      -----       -----   (616)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       17. Keller Janette                      52 Weinfelden                  1:50.12,0     20.50,6   (608)   ¦    49.53   11.¦
K/W30       10. Knup Christina                      65 Weinfelden                    29.44,7      2.14,2   (324)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF        42. Knup Dario                          97 Weinfelden                     5.51,1      1.39,7   (532)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        36. Knup Marco                          91 Weinfelden                     4.16,8      0.50,0   (342)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       67. Knüsli Regula                       70 Weinfelden                  1:47.38,6     38.59,5    (94)   ¦    49.59   62.¦
H/W20      220. Langer Patricia                     81 Weinfelden                  2:03.17,2     51.41,9   (691)   ¦    53.50  140.¦
H/M40      623. Negreira Ricardo                    61 Weinfelden                  1:52.57,1     42.55,9   (638)   ¦    51.02  568.¦
H/M35      743. Schneider Armin                     67 Weinfelden                  1:56.28,9     47.05,9   (670)   ¦    56.40  841.¦
H/W30      322. van der Maas Jennifer               70 Weinfelden                  2:26.03,9   1:17.24,8   (204)   ¦  1:06.37  311.¦
H/M55       99. Bonorand Mario                      43 Weiningen                   1:49.37,5     24.48,5   (421)   ¦    51.03  103.¦
H/W40      260. Häberlin Barbara                    62 Weiningen                   2:09.15,1     50.32,3   (431)   ¦  1:00.08  254.¦
H/M65       29. Haeberlin Heinz                     34 Weiningen                   2:08.15,3     40.51,2   (645)   ¦    59.19   29.¦
H/M30      504. Küffer René                         72 Weiningen                   1:54.19,9     48.59,1   (592)   ¦    51.46  456.¦
H/W40      342. Thomann Birgitta                    61 Weiningen                   2:39.22,5   1:20.39,7   (715)   ¦  1:10.58  345.¦
H/M45      254. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen                   1:43.36,7     26.28,1   (339)   ¦    47.52  243.¦
H/M20       83. Wüthrich Thomas                     81 Weiningen                   1:29.23,9     24.58,8   (541)   ¦    41.48   84.¦
H/W45      164. Brites Paula                        55 Weiningen ZH                2:15.44,7     50.32,5   (164)   ¦  1:04.41  189.¦
H/M20      270. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Weiningen ZH                1:45.41,3     41.16,2   (652)   ¦    46.56  219.¦
H/M45      490. Jacomella Clemente                  54 Weiningen ZH                1:58.43,7     41.35,1   (258)   ¦    50.59  388.¦
H/W45       54. Rhyner Doris                        55 Weiningen ZH                1:53.53,0     28.40,8    (23)   ¦    54.38   69.¦
H/M50      143. Rüfenacht Beat                      52 Weiningen ZH                1:43.43,4     30.16,1   (299)   ¦    49.05  176.¦
H/M40      511. Sutter Matthias                     62 Weiningen ZH                1:47.51,1     37.49,9   (259)   ¦    50.37  550.¦
H/M45      329. Wetzel Herbert                      56 Weiningen ZH                1:48.02,4     30.53,8    (70)   ¦    51.32  405.¦
H/M35      610. Bosshart Peter                      65 Weisslingen                 1:50.03,8     40.40,8   (661)   ¦    50.01  541.¦
H/M40      615. Camenzind Rolf                      62 Weisslingen                 1:52.29,4     42.28,2   (385)   ¦    52.40  645.¦
H/M50      155. Dervey Hansruedi                    51 Weisslingen                 1:45.08,6     31.41,3   (208)   ¦    48.28  155.¦
H/M40      529. Ehrensperger Daniel                 61 Weisslingen                 1:48.39,5     38.38,3   (198)   ¦    49.20  481.¦
H/W35      340. Ehrensperger Regula                 63 Weisslingen                 2:07.55,3     41.47,7   (715)   ¦    59.31  318.¦
H/M40      665. Keller Andreas                      61 Weisslingen                 1:55.53,6     45.52,4   (658)   ¦    55.08  718.¦
H/M35      894. Lüdi Kurt                           65 Weisslingen                 2:09.30,7   1:00.07,7   (536)   ¦  1:02.47  931.¦
H/M40      414. Möller Erik                         59 Weisslingen                 1:44.10,8     34.09,6   (488)   ¦    47.41  380.¦
H/M35      940. Mumenthaler Rolf                    63 Weisslingen                 2:17.54,2   1:08.31,2   (127)   ¦  1:06.44  954.¦
H/M35      198. Rauch Daniel                        63 Weisslingen                 1:33.56,3     24.33,3   (542)   ¦    43.47  202.¦
H/W40      ---  Seiferle Bettina                    61 Weisslingen                   51.55,7 1/4 Maratho   (680)   ¦    51.55   91.¦
H/W35      144. Storrer Gabriela                    64 Weisslingen                 1:54.00,7     27.53,1   (513)   ¦    55.46  201.¦
H/M40      299. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Wellhausen                  1:39.33,8     29.32,6   (614)   ¦    45.57  288.¦
H/W35      284. Künzler Karin                       63 Wellhausen                  2:04.56,1     38.48,5   (329)   ¦    58.01  272.¦
H/M50      317. Balzarini Nino                      51 Welschenrohr                2:00.41,2     47.13,9   (574)   ¦    51.58  241.¦
M/MC        10. Balzarini Rebekka                   90 Welschenrohr                  14.38,0      1.04,8   (704)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      449. Schär Martin                        73 Wengi b. Büren              2:12.39,2   1:08.14,1    (59)   ¦  1:01.15  454.¦
K/M20        4. Blumenstein Stefan                  75 Wengi b. Frutigen             21.24,7      0.52,8   (363)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       51. Gubler Philipp                      81 Werdenberg                  1:24.43,4     20.18,3   (708)   ¦    40.44   62.¦
H/M55       17. Brunner Heinz                       47 Wermatswil                  1:35.20,6     10.31,6   (400)   ¦    43.43   14.¦
H/M50      309. Eberle Alfred                       51 Wermatswil                  1:59.31,3     46.04,0   (600)   ¦    54.49  315.¦
K/W30        9. Egli Miriam                         68 Wermatswil                    29.42,3      2.11,8   (144)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       18. Egli Werner                         57 Wermatswil                    28.34,6      6.17,1    (60)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        21. Frost Anja                          89 Wermatswil                    16.42,3      3.09,1   (715)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       49. Gallmann Anita                      68 Wermatswil                    33.29,9      5.59,4   (180)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       39. Gass Andreas                        ?? Wermatswil                    31.48,1     11.16,2    (86)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      595. Madlener Andreas                    72 Wermatswil                  2:01.04,3     55.43,5   (360)   ¦    55.57  585.¦
H/M45      318. Plasch Stephan                      57 Wermatswil                  1:47.23,6     30.15,0   (323)   ¦    50.02  341.¦
K/W40       89. Schilling Maya                      56 Wermatswil                    37.44,3     12.50,3   (516)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       24. Schilling Ulrich                    56 Wermatswil                    29.45,2      7.27,7   (271)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      462. Studer Silvio                       56 Wermatswil                  1:56.44,0     39.35,4   (273)   ¦    53.21  468.¦
H/WJ         4. Tolksdorf Deborah                   85 Wermatswil                  1:52.30,5     38.38,4    (97)   ¦    56.53   12.¦
H/M45      269. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  1:44.23,5     27.14,9   (254)   ¦    48.49  281.¦
K/W30      208. Zaugg Sabine                        66 Wermatswil                    44.36,3     17.05,8   (662)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      157. Ziltener Werner                     55 Wermatswil                  1:38.41,1     21.32,5   (416)   ¦    44.32  121.¦
H/W45      193. Kölliker Irene                      54 Wernetshausen               2:25.11,3     59.59,1   (153)   ¦  1:04.46  190.¦
H/M45      476. Nachtigall Heinz                    54 Wernetshausen               1:57.34,9     40.26,3    (62)   ¦    52.35  447.¦
H/W40      329. Nachtigall Judith                   58 Wernetshausen               2:25.11,3   1:06.28,5   (770)   ¦  1:04.46  321.¦
H/W30       99. Nufer Noemi                         72 Wernetshausen               1:51.23,9     42.44,8   (256)   ¦    51.48   93.¦
H/M35      760. Cotardo Daniele                     66 Werrikon                    1:57.15,7     47.52,7   (653)   ¦    53.25  728.¦
H/M35      704. Gübeli Martin                       67 Werrikon                    1:54.20,3     44.57,3   (104)   ¦    53.11  716.¦
K/M20       31. Lorez Dominique                     74 Werrikon                      30.04,9      9.33,0   (186)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      165. Baur Reto                           73 Wettingen                   1:36.58,6     32.33,5   (113)   ¦    44.22  150.¦
Walk       ---  Burger Laurence                     60 Wettingen                       -----       -----   (550)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      138. Dasen Andreas                       77 Wettingen                   1:34.19,4     29.54,3   (689)   ¦    43.50  135.¦
H/M65       34. Fehlmann Fritz                      31 Wettingen                   2:16.13,9     48.49,8   (276)   ¦  1:02.49   39.¦
H/M40       43. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:24.19,1     14.17,9   (258)   ¦    40.05   56.¦
K/W40       40. Flood Katarzyna                     59 Wettingen                     34.24,9      9.30,9   (162)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      332. Kräuchi Janine                      76 Wettingen                   2:28.33,6   1:16.58,3   (744)   ¦  1:07.14  329.¦
H/M45      489. Liniger Bruno                       57 Wettingen                   1:58.39,5     41.30,9   (136)   ¦    52.53  453.¦
Walk       ---  Melion-Duss Elsbeth                 55 Wettingen                       -----       -----   (687)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      588. Menzi Rolf                          63 Wettingen                   1:49.08,5     39.45,5   (738)   ¦    53.24  723.¦
K/W30       99. Michel Cristina                     66 Wettingen                     36.35,1      9.04,6   (398)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      555. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:48.11,3     38.48,3    (82)   ¦    52.25  693.¦
H/M45      183. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                   1:40.01,9     22.53,3    (97)   ¦    46.21  184.¦
H/W20      125. Müller Beatrice                     75 Wettingen                   1:53.43,6     42.08,3    (62)   ¦    52.24  109.¦
H/M45       46. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                   1:30.13,1     13.04,5    (45)   ¦    42.33   63.¦
H/M40      102. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                   1:29.44,4     19.43,2   (846)   ¦    42.18  110.¦
H/W35      107. Süsstrunk Marlies                   64 Wettingen                   1:51.09,4     25.01,8   (706)   ¦    51.37   88.¦
H/M40      175. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                   1:34.01,9     24.00,7   (723)   ¦    45.50  279.¦
Staff      101. Urech Marlis+Jaeger Max+Hartmann Wi 49 Wettingen                   2:14.46,1     52.28,1   (807)   ¦  1:03.22   92.¦
H/W40      118. Bütikofer Meike                     61 Wettswil                    1:54.45,9     36.03,1   (705)   ¦    52.41  101.¦
H/W40       82. Fehlmann Monika                     60 Wettswil                    1:50.18,8     31.36,0   (486)   ¦    51.03   74.¦
H/W35      401. Frank Heike                         66 Wettswil                    2:15.49,5     49.41,9   (384)   ¦  1:04.47  421.¦
H/W35       81. Hartmann Franziska                  63 Wettswil                    1:49.24,5     23.16,9    (27)   ¦    51.03   76.¦
H/M35      766. Keller Marcel                       64 Wettswil                    1:57.31,5     48.08,5   (769)   ¦    53.18  719.¦
H/M45      612. Kläy Armin                          56 Wettswil                    2:17.59,2   1:00.50,6   (698)   ¦  1:04.19  634.¦
H/M35      759. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                    1:57.09,9     47.46,9   (249)   ¦    58.32  879.¦
H/M45       85. Meier Felix                         55 Wettswil                    1:33.41,3     16.32,7   (738)   ¦    44.12  102.¦
H/W35      264. Oeschger Doris                      63 Wettswil                    2:03.17,2     37.09,6   (595)   ¦    56.21  222.¦
H/M45      434. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                    1:53.44,0     36.35,4   (598)   ¦    53.28  474.¦
H/M20      225. Panier Bernhard                     77 Wettswil                    1:41.59,6     37.34,5   (919)   ¦    50.42  313.¦
H/M35      387. Reindl David                        67 Wettswil                    1:42.18,7     32.55,7   (602)   ¦    47.11  382.¦
H/M55       43. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:40.51,8     16.02,8   (212)   ¦    46.09   33.¦
H/W30      244. Wirth Kathrin                       71 Wettswil                    2:08.17,1     59.38,0   (476)   ¦  1:00.13  247.¦
H/W30      325. Züllig Anita                        69 Wettswil                    2:30.33,6   1:21.54,5   (678)   ¦  1:09.14  325.¦
H/M30      460. Dubler Philipp                      71 Wetzikon                    1:51.52,6     46.31,8   (365)   ¦    53.51  529.¦
H/W20      257. Egli Karin                          73 Wetzikon                    2:08.25,7     56.50,4   (198)   ¦  1:02.41  295.¦
H/M30      108. Fahrni Adrian                       70 Wetzikon                    1:31.35,9     26.15,1   (257)   ¦    40.35   68.¦
K/W20       33. Flachsmann Denise                   81 Wetzikon                      32.16,3      9.48,2   (159)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      232. Flachsmann Rolf                     51 Wetzikon                    1:51.57,7     38.30,4    (20)   ¦    49.19  184.¦
H/W35      196. Früh Elisabeth                      66 Wetzikon                    1:58.17,5     32.09,9   (630)   ¦    56.38  233.¦
H/M45      206. Gahbauer Karl                       56 Wetzikon                    1:40.58,6     23.50,0    (46)   ¦    44.34  124.¦
H/M30      435. Hitz Patrick                        69 Wetzikon                    1:49.52,8     44.32,0   (381)   ¦    52.18  473.¦
K/M30       36. Huber Peter                         66 Wetzikon                      30.24,5      8.48,9   (126)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      120. Huber-Schenk Andrea                 69 Wetzikon                      37.27,4      9.56,9   (275)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       92. Jacobs Werner                       62 Wetzikon                    1:29.12,4     19.11,2   (528)   ¦    41.54  101.¦
H/W30      169. Jäger Nicole                        69 Wetzikon                    1:58.31,7     49.52,6   (121)   ¦    55.29  163.¦
H/M35      494. Jäger Roland                        63 Wetzikon                    1:45.42,3     36.19,3   (580)   ¦    50.28  573.¦
H/M30      159. Kerenyi Alexander                   71 Wetzikon                    1:35.45,9     30.25,1   (735)   ¦    44.17  155.¦
H/M35      372. Manser Sergio                       67 Wetzikon                    1:41.25,1     32.02,1   (279)   ¦    46.00  317.¦
H/M45      404. Preisig Urs                         54 Wetzikon                    1:52.04,5     34.55,9   (714)   ¦    50.32  367.¦
H/M20      125. Ruf Roland                          74 Wetzikon                    1:33.22,8     28.57,7   (808)   ¦    45.05  166.¦
H/M30      218. Schäffler Dieter                    70 Wetzikon                    1:39.03,4     33.42,6   (310)   ¦    46.15  222.¦
H/M45      341. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon                    1:48.44,4     31.35,8   (528)   ¦    48.02  251.¦
H/M35      496. Sobaszkiewicz Markus                66 Wetzikon                    1:45.47,9     36.24,9   (529)   ¦    47.04  370.¦
M/MF        38. Zollinger Fabienne                  96 Wetzikon                       6.07,7      1.41,5   (251)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       28. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon                      30.23,2      8.05,7   (352)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA        2. Bachmann Michelle                   86 Wetzikon ZH                   27.20,1      0.14,2    (24)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      111. Baer Sylvia                         62 Wetzikon ZH                   39.28,9     14.34,9    (31)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      166. Bär Willi                           59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:33.44,2     23.43,0   (274)   ¦    43.34  170.¦
H/M35      734. Bertschinger André                  65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:55.59,7     46.36,7   (210)   ¦    54.19  768.¦
H/W35      330. Bertschinger Nicole                 66 Wetzikon ZH                 2:07.27,1     41.19,5   (197)   ¦    58.37  291.¦
H/M35      521. Boller Roger                        64 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.43,2     37.20,2    (10)   ¦    48.34  454.¦
H/M35      468. Boller Roland                       65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.40,2     35.17,2    (14)   ¦    50.49  590.¦
H/M50      359. Brunner Wilhelm                     48 Wetzikon ZH                 2:06.52,8     53.25,5   (107)   ¦  1:00.03  383.¦
H/M20      397. Ceko Kistian                        79 Wetzikon ZH                 1:57.57,1     53.32,0   (796)   ¦    55.25  409.¦
H/M35      314. Däuber Thomas                       64 Wetzikon ZH                 1:38.52,9     29.29,9    (49)   ¦    45.57  315.¦
M/MD        43. De Marco Rosalia                    92 Wetzikon ZH                    4.59,6      1.15,0    (15)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      907. Fassbind Marc                       65 Wetzikon ZH                 2:10.55,2   1:01.32,2   (244)   ¦  1:02.29  927.¦
K/W30      210. Feierabend Manuela                  70 Wetzikon ZH                   44.50,6     17.20,1   (155)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      304. Gimmel Rolf                         59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.41,2     29.40,0    (59)   ¦    48.27  427.¦
Walk       ---  Gloor Max                           35 Wetzikon ZH                     -----       -----   (845)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      335. Graber Corinne                      80 Wetzikon ZH                 2:32.25,1   1:20.49,8   (595)   ¦  1:00.43  267.¦
H/W45      176. Graber Elsbeth                      55 Wetzikon ZH                 2:18.48,9     53.36,7   (380)   ¦  1:00.43  147.¦
H/W35      326. Graf Gabriela                       65 Wetzikon ZH                 2:07.18,9     41.11,3   (654)   ¦    56.56  242.¦
K/W20       28. Haab Nicole                         82 Wetzikon ZH                   31.44,3      9.16,2   (230)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      315. Hartmann Ruedi                      ?? Wetzikon ZH                 1:48.53,2     44.28,1   (439)   ¦    51.04  320.¦
H/M30      405. Keller Ruedi                        69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:48.32,8     43.12,0   (486)   ¦    49.36  364.¦
H/M40      490. Kindler Ivano                       62 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.09,9     37.08,7   (383)   ¦    48.48  450.¦
K/W30       63. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Wetzikon ZH                   34.26,9      6.56,4   (318)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      291. Künzli Roland                       58 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.28,7     29.27,5   (197)   ¦    46.23  315.¦
H/M40      736. Laczko Thomas                       61 Wetzikon ZH                 2:01.02,8     51.01,6    (11)   ¦    54.57  715.¦
H/W35      260. Luginbühl Jutta                     64 Wetzikon ZH                 2:02.41,9     36.34,3   (538)   ¦    57.02  247.¦
K/M40       45. Mathis Georg                        54 Wetzikon ZH                   33.06,1     10.48,6   (196)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        25. Meier Bianca                        93 Wetzikon ZH                    4.46,8      0.36,8   (141)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       76. Meier Christoph                     72 Wetzikon ZH                 1:28.42,2     23.21,4   (485)   ¦    41.13   80.¦
M/MC        18. Meier Darina                        89 Wetzikon ZH                   16.11,1      2.37,9   (736)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        20. Meier Jessica                       91 Wetzikon ZH                    4.25,9      0.41,3    (34)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       10. Mock Mireille                       71 Wetzikon ZH                 1:28.16,1     19.37,0   (594)   ¦    41.44   10.¦
K/W40       86. Mordasini Monika, Wetzikon ZH       61 DASIMA                        37.31,5     12.37,5   (404)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      249. Morf Cornelia                       70 Wetzikon ZH                 2:09.14,2   1:00.35,1   (693)   ¦    59.23  234.¦
H/M30      643. Reust                               71 Wetzikon ZH                 2:07.26,9   1:02.06,1   (664)   ¦    58.37  642.¦
H/W30      187. Reust Sibylle                       72 Wetzikon ZH                 2:00.26,3     51.47,2   (437)   ¦    56.37  188.¦
H/W35      427. Rüesch Irene                        64 Wetzikon ZH                 2:21.07,8     55.00,2   (638)   ¦  1:08.18  445.¦
H/M60       43. Ryser Ludwig                        39 Wetzikon ZH                 1:52.29,0     28.25,4   (643)   ¦    52.56   45.¦
K/W20      ---  Schümperlin Nicole                  75 Wetzikon ZH                     -----   gestartet   (532)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      658. Steinmann Reto                      69 Wetzikon ZH                 2:09.14,3   1:03.53,5   (688)   ¦    59.23  660.¦
Walk       ---  Strassmann Susanne                  46 Wetzikon ZH                     -----       -----   (803)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      398. van Den Haegen Lars                 68 Wetzikon ZH                 1:48.06,0     42.45,2   (523)   ¦    52.50  494.¦
H/M40      671. Votta Gino                          61 Wetzikon ZH                 1:56.03,0     46.01,8   (341)   ¦    52.12  620.¦
H/M50        4. Wartenweiler Daniel                 51 Wetzikon ZH                 1:22.17,8      8.50,5   (367)   ¦    36.56    4.¦
H/M45      503. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:59.54,0     42.45,4   (677)   ¦    56.15  540.¦
H/M45      627. Weidmann Max                        55 Wetzikon ZH                 2:24.48,6   1:07.40,0   (622)   ¦  1:08.55  641.¦
Walk       ---  Widmer Rosmarie                     51 Wetzikon ZH                     -----       -----   (828)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       75. Witzig Urs                          ?? Wetzikon ZH                 1:28.47,7     24.22,6   (770)   ¦    42.25   95.¦
H/W40      161. Zaugg Doris                         62 Wetzikon ZH                 1:58.29,9     39.47,1   (468)   ¦    54.50  149.¦
M/MC         6. Zweifel Franziska                   89 Wetzikon ZH                   14.12,2      0.39,0   (755)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      232. Zweifel Toni                        57 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.21,3     25.12,7   (135)   ¦    46.51  205.¦
H/M40      431. Aufschleger Daniel                  59 Widen                       1:44.47,3     34.46,1   (111)   ¦    50.11  524.¦
H/M50      298. Ebnöther Rudolf                     48 Widen                       1:58.16,5     44.49,2   (240)   ¦    54.40  309.¦
H/W40      305. Ebnöther Susanne                    58 Widen                       2:17.34,3     58.51,5   (118)   ¦  1:01.05  275.¦
H/M40      595. Graber Christoph                    61 Widen                       1:51.21,8     41.20,6   (519)   ¦    52.36  643.¦
H/M45       58. Keiser Urs                          56 Widen                       1:31.32,6     14.24,0   (803)   ¦    42.00   48.¦
H/W35       17. Merz Karin                          65 Widen                       1:38.14,3     12.06,7   (138)   ¦    46.37   20.¦
H/M45      479. Schild Heinz                        56 Widen                       1:57.48,7     40.40,1   (657)   ¦    52.29  442.¦
H/W40      126. Scholl Andrea                       61 Widen                       1:55.44,0     37.01,2   (869)   ¦    55.20  159.¦
H/W55       41. Zürcher Irene                       44 Widen                       2:13.32,7     35.19,1   (923)   ¦    58.06   27.¦
H/W20      299. Hutter Nadja                        73 Widnau                      2:14.44,8   1:03.09,5   (729)   ¦  1:03.55  309.¦
H/W40      155. Baschung Maya                       62 Wiedlisbach                 1:57.50,7     39.07,9   (181)   ¦    59.34  246.¦
H/W40      199. Jaggi Veronika                      59 Wiedlisbach                 2:02.40,0     43.57,2   (203)   ¦    59.34  247.¦
H/W35       11. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:36.06,6      9.59,0   (309)   ¦    45.07   12.¦
H/M45      221. Reinmann Markus                     57 Wiedlisbach                 1:41.58,0     24.49,4   (238)   ¦    47.20  225.¦
H/W35       52. Reinmann Vesna                      67 Wiedlisbach                 1:46.12,1     20.04,5   (219)   ¦    50.35   65.¦
H/W20       67. Sispele Simone                      74 Wiedlisbach                 1:45.49,5     34.14,2   (111)   ¦    49.46   71.¦
Staff       76. Graf Catrin+Pancic Barbara+Guler Ir 66 Wiesen GR                   1:54.21,4     32.03,4   (731)   ¦    53.34   63.¦
M/ME        30. Pancic Julia                        93 Wiesen GR                      4.52,8      0.42,8   (146)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      396. Abt Susan                           67 Wiesendangen                2:15.09,1     49.01,5   (228)   ¦  1:04.30  417.¦
H/M35      857. Dorn Markus                         65 Wiesendangen                2:05.13,0     55.50,0   (226)   ¦    52.39  699.¦
M/JF        49. Eichhorn Andri                      97 Wiesendangen                   6.01,5      1.50,1   (515)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      561. Eichhorn Carl                       63 Wiesendangen                1:48.23,5     39.00,5   (443)   ¦    49.54  536.¦
M/JF        21. Eichhorn Patrick                    95 Wiesendangen                   5.20,5      1.09,1   (516)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      962. Goti Federico                       67 Wiesendangen                2:41.32,3   1:32.09,3    (69)   ¦  1:14.40  962.¦
H/M20      405. Hochl Peter                         73 Wiesendangen                1:58.57,6     54.32,5   (610)   ¦    55.19  407.¦
H/M45      173. Holzer Urs                          55 Wiesendangen                1:39.40,1     22.31,5   (219)   ¦    47.21  226.¦
H/M30      519. Lattmann Thomas                     68 Wiesendangen                1:55.03,3     49.42,5    (12)   ¦    58.21  639.¦
H/M50      297. Mäder Josef                         48 Wiesendangen                1:58.02,6     44.35,3   (352)   ¦    54.37  307.¦
H/M55       91. Ott Hansruedi                       47 Wiesendangen                1:48.46,7     23.57,7   (357)   ¦    50.46   97.¦
Walk       ---  Patt Susanne                        53 Wiesendangen                    -----       -----   (712)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      395. Rauber Ute                          66 Wiesendangen                2:15.08,8     49.01,2   (611)   ¦  1:04.30  418.¦
H/M30      581. Russ Samuel                         71 Wiesendangen                1:58.51,8     53.31,0    (68)   ¦    54.50  559.¦
H/W45       67. Scherrer Elisabeth                  54 Wiesendangen                1:56.50,9     31.38,7   (650)   ¦    55.31   83.¦
H/M45      363. Scherrer Emil, Wiesendangen         55 Alfried Spatze              1:49.52,5     32.43,9   (445)   ¦    53.53  483.¦
H/W40      269. Schuppisser Marianne                60 Wiesendangen                2:10.38,5     51.55,7   (123)   ¦  1:00.33  264.¦
H/M30      611. Zwicky Christian                    68 Wiesendangen                2:02.36,0     57.15,2   (409)   ¦    56.08  591.¦
K/M40       36. Huber August                        53 Wiezikon                      31.09,6      8.52,1   (122)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      439. Schöb Lucia                         66 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         2:25.14,3     59.06,7    (82)   ¦  1:10.59  458.¦
H/M35      888. Santschi Christian                  63 Wigoltingen                 2:08.39,0     59.16,0   (670)   ¦    57.41  866.¦
H/M35      378. Ammann Thomas                       67 Wil                         1:41.38,5     32.15,5   (604)   ¦    47.39  404.¦
H/M40      532. Baur Urs                            62 Wil                         1:48.46,0     38.44,8   (606)   ¦    47.38  376.¦
H/M55       29. Fink Arnold                         47 Wil                         1:38.32,6     13.43,6   (262)   ¦    45.51   28.¦
H/M35      754. Gehrig Reto                         67 Wil                         1:56.49,2     47.26,2   (363)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      279. Goy Pierre-Alain                    48 Wil                         1:56.34,5     43.07,2   (614)   ¦    55.04  318.¦
K/W30       32. Wick Franziska                      71 Wil                           32.38,8      5.08,3   (640)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      316. Aepli Arthur                        58 Wil SG                      1:40.13,1     30.11,9   (520)   ¦    45.51  280.¦
M/MD        48. Aepli Carmela                       91 Wil SG                         5.27,1      1.42,5     (1)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65       13. Amrein Sigi                         37 Wil SG                      1:47.18,5     19.54,4   (252)   ¦    50.38   14.¦
M/ME        57. Bachmann Rahel                      94 Wil SG                         5.26,5      1.16,5   (105)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        42. Bachmann Tabea                      96 Wil SG                         6.20,3      1.54,1   (201)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      132. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:54.39,3     43.04,0   (197)   ¦    51.48   99.¦
H/M55      110. Dudli Peter                         47 Wil SG                      1:51.01,3     26.12,3   (343)   ¦    51.17  110.¦
H/W35      438. Eisenring Barbara                   64 Wil SG                      2:25.13,7     59.06,1   (219)   ¦  1:10.59  457.¦
H/M30      131. Fäh Andreas                         72 Wil SG                      1:33.40,0     28.19,2   (166)   ¦    42.59  113.¦
H/M20      163. Fässler Philipp                     74 Wil SG                      1:36.49,4     32.24,3   (781)   ¦    44.57  160.¦
H/W40       71. Fink Cäcilia                        61 Wil SG                      1:48.12,7     29.29,9   (139)   ¦    51.04   75.¦
K/M30       69. Knöpfel Thomas                      64 Wil SG                        35.19,1     13.43,5   (155)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       28. Kruesi Bruno                        41 Wil SG                      1:45.18,4     21.14,8   (510)   ¦    48.59   34.¦
H/M20       90. Krüsi Sandro                        75 Wil SG                      1:30.14,9     25.49,8   (351)   ¦    41.07   69.¦
H/M20      440. Lippuner Fabian                     82 Wil SG                      2:08.07,7   1:03.42,6   (571)   ¦    58.52  442.¦
H/M50        2. Zimmerli Hans                       52 Wil SG                      1:15.43,4      2.16,1   (954)   ¦    35.20    2.¦
H/W35      257. Atzrodt Evelyne                     67 Wil ZH                      2:02.35,3     36.27,7   (645)   ¦    58.28  286.¦
H/M45      461. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      1:56.19,0     39.10,4   (909)   ¦    54.17  487.¦
M/JE        49. Harder Hippolyth                    94 Wil ZH                         5.21,4      1.29,6   (473)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      142. Akeret Annemarie                    57 Wila                          46.22,5     21.28,5     (7)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        18. Bieri Marlen                        91 Wila                           4.22,5      0.37,9     (9)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       45. Bieri Thomas                        56 Wila                        1:30.10,1     13.01,5   (633)   ¦    42.08   52.¦
M/MF        44. Giudici Debora                      96 Wila                           6.28,5      2.02,3   (215)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        36. Giudici Giulia                      96 Wila                           6.05,1      1.38,9   (216)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       35. Graf Theres                         58 Wila                        1:42.32,2     23.49,4   (209)   ¦    48.22   40.¦
H/M45      ---  Piantoni Rico                       55 Wila                          49.02,7 1/4 Maratho   (214)   ¦    49.02  290.¦
K/W40      123. Romang Beatrice                     59 Wila                          40.28,2     15.34,2   (484)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M70        1. Stucki Hans                         30 Wila                          30.59,1       -----   (300)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       53. Stutz Eugenia                       61 Wila                        1:46.22,3     27.39,5   (156)   ¦    48.11   38.¦
H/M55       69. Gysel Robert                        44 Wilchingen                  1:44.21,1     19.32,1    (78)   ¦    49.06   75.¦
K/W50       22. Adank Georgette                     49 Wildberg                      36.02,2      7.47,3     (2)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      509. Bieri Andy                          69 Wildberg                    1:54.37,7     49.16,9   (213)   ¦    50.43  421.¦
K/M70        4. Blattmann Kurt                      31 Wildberg                      34.27,0      3.27,9    (24)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       77. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                     1:33.00,0     15.51,4   (210)   ¦    42.42   65.¦
H/M40       59. Büchler Stefan                      60 Wildhaus                    1:26.15,9     16.14,7   (496)   ¦    39.32   53.¦
H/M40       80. Giger Max                           59 Wilen                       1:28.08,8     18.07,6   (394)   ¦    41.38   96.¦
H/M40       14. Guidon Roman                        62 Wilen                       1:19.35,0      9.33,8   (204)   ¦    37.38   21.¦
H/M35      936. Gygax Peter                         66 Wilen                       2:17.27,1   1:08.04,1   (212)   ¦    56.59  852.¦
K/M50       20. Häne Alfons                         45 Wilen                         31.57,4      7.43,5   (103)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      142. Täuber Ruth                         62 Wilen                       1:57.20,2     38.37,4   (276)   ¦    53.23  115.¦
K/WJ         7. Buetikofer Anna                     84 Wilen b. Wil                  33.56,5      5.00,7    (98)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Staff       95. Bader Pascal+Eichholzer Gaby+Küenzl ?? Achtungfertiglos            2:05.49,2     43.31,2   (703)   ¦  1:08.33   96.¦
H/M20       48. Brotzer David                       77 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:23.41,8     19.16,7   (503)   ¦    38.52   47.¦
H/M35      667. Reichmuth Emil                      66 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:52.39,8     43.16,8    (30)   ¦    50.04  545.¦
H/W40      120. Freid Josca                         61 Wilen b.Wil                 1:55.12,7     36.29,9   (428)   ¦    52.04   93.¦
H/M35      358. Giger Stephan                       63 Wilen bei Wil               1:40.50,9     31.27,9   (442)   ¦    46.51  358.¦
H/W30      294. Lüthi Anita                         69 Wimmis                      2:17.42,0   1:09.02,9    (26)   ¦  1:00.06  245.¦
H/M35      143. von Känel Hanspeter                 66 Wimmis                      1:31.11,9     21.48,9   (687)   ¦    42.43  154.¦
H/M35      388. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                    1:42.19,1     32.56,1   (393)   ¦    45.33  292.¦
H/M55       56. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:42.45,2     17.56,2   (235)   ¦    48.35   69.¦
H/M60       44. Kalt Walter                         42 Windisch                    1:53.31,9     29.28,3   (145)   ¦    52.36   43.¦
K/W30      103. Tschanz Sarah                       71 Windisch                      36.48,1      9.17,6   (596)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      306. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                    1:59.15,5     45.48,2   (303)   ¦    55.27  323.¦
K/W30      111. Meier Claudia                       65 Windlach                      37.10,3      9.39,8   (383)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      313. Meier Markus                        72 Windlach                    1:44.19,0     38.58,2   (500)   ¦    45.59  214.¦
H/W35      262. Ammann Doris                        66 Winkel                      2:02.49,0     36.41,4   (240)   ¦    56.00  211.¦
H/M30      178. Arioli Marco                        71 Winkel                      1:36.46,3     31.25,5   (392)   ¦    44.57  181.¦
M/ME        13. Etzold Eva                          94 Winkel                         4.35,0      0.25,0   (118)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       50. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      1:53.16,3     28.04,1   (778)   ¦    54.20   64.¦
H/W20      247. Hofer Karin                         75 Winkel                      2:07.06,8     55.31,5   (636)   ¦    58.12  225.¦
H/W30       26. Jenny Sonja                         69 Winkel                      1:39.51,6     31.12,5   (258)   ¦    47.26   34.¦
Walk       ---  Meier Berthold                      35 Winkel                          -----       -----   (680)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Meier Margrit                       32 Winkel                          -----       -----   (683)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      305. Reiner Fabian                       75 Winkel                      1:48.03,3     43.38,2   (644)   ¦    53.43  382.¦
H/W35      197. Rohde Bettina                       66 Winkel                      1:58.18,6     32.11,0   (629)   ¦    56.13  217.¦
H/M35      802. Rohde Lars                          67 Winkel                      1:59.24,1     50.01,1   (658)   ¦    56.28  834.¦
H/W20       61. Schellenberg Annette                74 Winkel                      1:44.10,1     32.34,8   (653)   ¦    48.24   56.¦
K/MJA        2. van Berkel Jan                      86 Winkel                        21.01,8      0.32,8   (317)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC         1. van Berkel Martina                  89 Winkel                        13.33,2       -----   (747)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Wiederkehr Yvonne                   62 Winkel                          -----       -----   (846)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       43. Verhein Beat                        58 Winkel bei Bülach             32.43,1     10.25,6   (321)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       23. Jenny Doris                         80 Winterberg                    30.39,1      8.11,0   (291)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       94. Koch Theres                         64 Winterberg ZH               1:50.18,7     24.11,1   (306)   ¦    50.32   63.¦
M/ME        56. Marti Nathalie                      94 Winterberg ZH                  5.23,6      1.13,6   (139)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        42. Marti Severin                       93 Winterberg ZH                  5.04,9      1.13,1   (443)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      340. Marti Stefan                        64 Winterberg ZH               1:39.52,6     30.29,6    (22)   ¦    45.13  277.¦
H/M50       69. Müller Rudolf                       50 Winterberg ZH               1:36.18,2     22.50,9    (21)   ¦    44.54   77.¦
H/W45      153. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:12.52,7     47.40,5   (362)   ¦  1:00.05  144.¦
H/M55      200. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                2:14.01,2     49.12,2   (209)   ¦    59.40  201.¦
H/M50      233. Aeberhard Mandi                     48 Winterthur                  1:52.03,4     38.36,1   (729)   ¦    52.51  263.¦
H/M45      146. Alberti Aldo                        56 Winterthur                  1:38.20,7     21.12,1   (269)   ¦    45.01  139.¦
H/W50       48. Allenspach Monica                   49 Winterthur                  2:00.38,9     31.17,5   (159)   ¦    55.25   44.¦
H/M55       32. Allenspach Rolf                     47 Winterthur                  1:38.43,0     13.54,0   (553)   ¦    45.59   31.¦
H/M35      225. Amacker Markus                      64 Winterthur                  1:34.55,3     25.32,3   (697)   ¦    43.30  194.¦
H/M45      574. Baechle Tobias                      55 Winterthur                  2:07.51,7     50.43,1     (1)   ¦    58.25  579.¦
Walk       ---  Baglivo Ernesta                     68 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (513)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      ---  Bamberger Georg                     57 Winterthur                    47.45,7 1/4 Maratho   (313)   ¦    47.45  240.¦
Walk       ---  Bär Michelle                        58 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (519)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Bär Nathalie                        90 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (520)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      132. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  1:33.44,1     28.23,3   (747)   ¦    43.40  138.¦
H/M50      362. Baumann Hans                        48 Winterthur                  2:07.23,3     53.56,0   (687)   ¦    59.48  382.¦
H/M40      413. Bitzer Urs                          58 Winterthur                  1:44.08,2     34.07,0   (279)   ¦    45.32  265.¦
H/M35      649. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:51.26,2     42.03,2   (364)   ¦    55.08  795.¦
H/M40      771. Blum Herbert                        61 Winterthur                  2:04.44,4     54.43,2   (794)   ¦    57.43  771.¦
Walk       ---  Blum Kathrin                        64 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (530)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Staff       89. Blum Ursula+Rhyner Ruth+Berger Esth ?? Rubbershoes                 2:00.58,7     38.40,7   (708)   ¦    58.00   84.¦
H/M50      383. Bolliger Erwin                      52 Winterthur                  2:14.19,2   1:00.51,9   (717)   ¦  1:00.46  387.¦
H/M50      371. Bolt Werner                         49 Winterthur                  2:10.02,0     56.34,7   (250)   ¦    57.36  364.¦
H/M20      417. Bosshard Daniel                     73 Winterthur                  2:01.37,2     57.12,1   (490)   ¦    51.12  327.¦
Walk       ---  Brack Margrit                       38 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (540)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Staff       12. Brändli Sven+Brändli Chrigäl+Büchi  81 Sitting Bulls               1:30.56,2      8.38,2   (711)   ¦    42.01    7.¦
H/W20      306. Braun Janine                        77 Winterthur                  2:16.34,0   1:04.58,7   (759)   ¦  1:04.37  318.¦
K/M30       22. Breit Olivier                       68 Winterthur                    27.24,0      5.48,4    (27)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      430. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                  1:53.33,4     36.24,8   (300)   ¦    55.14  520.¦
H/W35       89. Brown Eliane                        65 Winterthur                  1:50.11,6     24.04,0   (690)   ¦    52.19  110.¦
M/MF        26. Brown Marlene                       95 Winterthur                     5.40,1      1.13,9   (206)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        28. Brown Nathalie                      94 Winterthur                     4.50,3      0.40,3   (111)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      186. Brügger Urs                         65 Winterthur                  1:33.29,7     24.06,7    (18)   ¦    42.23  139.¦
K/W40       12. Brunner Marzia                      61 Winterthur                    29.44,9      4.50,9    (91)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30        7. Brylka Pascal                       70 Winterthur                    24.00,9      2.25,3    (31)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      105. Büchi Sandy                         69 Winterthur                    36.57,7      9.27,2    (97)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      530. Bühler Markus                       64 Winterthur                  1:47.05,0     37.42,0   (289)   ¦    49.17  491.¦
H/M35      457. Bünzli Walter                       65 Winterthur                  1:44.27,7     35.04,7   (106)   ¦    49.41  514.¦
H/M45      317. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                  1:47.21,4     30.12,8     (4)   ¦    51.24  398.¦
H/M30      567. Burgermeister Patrick               69 Winterthur                  1:57.48,6     52.27,8   (220)   ¦    56.57  613.¦
H/M20       63. Camporelli Marcel                   78 Winterthur                  1:26.59,2     22.34,1    (26)   ¦    42.56  111.¦
H/M55      153. Ciccone Angelo                      47 Winterthur                  1:59.08,6     34.19,6   (153)   ¦    55.33  171.¦
H/M30      191. Corsellini Sandro                   70 Winterthur                  1:37.23,3     32.02,5    (48)   ¦    44.28  159.¦
H/M40      328. Da Rugna Arturo                     61 Winterthur                  1:40.33,4     30.32,2   (165)   ¦    46.34  327.¦
H/W20       94. Dähler Christa                      78 Winterthur                  1:50.00,6     38.25,3   (101)   ¦    54.57  166.¦
H/M35      618. Dammann Markus                      67 Winterthur                  1:50.29,7     41.06,7   (196)   ¦    48.00  420.¦
H/M30      155. Däscher Martin                      71 Winterthur                  1:35.34,0     30.13,2   (597)   ¦    45.49  205.¦
H/M45      345. Davatz Reto                         57 Winterthur                  1:49.01,5     31.52,9   (328)   ¦    51.12  391.¦
H/W20      207. Demuth Barbara                      76 Winterthur                  2:01.44,3     50.09,0    (15)   ¦    57.47  214.¦
H/M45      141. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                  1:38.05,4     20.56,8   (440)   ¦    45.15  145.¦
Walk       ---  Di Marino Maria                     49 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (562)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       36. Diem Roland                         67 Winterthur                  1:22.23,0     13.00,0   (253)   ¦    38.07   33.¦
K/M20       20. Diener Felix                        78 Winterthur                    26.32,5      6.00,6    (51)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Staff       91. Dobler Esther, Winterthur           ?? Protea                      2:01.44,1     39.26,1   (723)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      260. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  1:38.05,4     28.04,2   (213)   ¦    46.12  303.¦
H/M35      160. Dreifuss Jürg                       64 Winterthur                  1:32.29,1     23.06,1   (537)   ¦    41.27  100.¦
K/W30      156. Dubach Anna                         63 Winterthur                    38.49,2     11.18,7   (136)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        32. Dubach Barbara                      89 Winterthur                    18.11,6      4.38,4   (711)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        20. Dubach Bettina                      93 Winterthur                     4.41,7      0.31,7   (115)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      375. Dubach Hansueli                     57 Winterthur                  1:50.25,8     33.17,2   (470)   ¦    49.50  326.¦
M/MF        25. Dubach Linda                        96 Winterthur                     5.33,9      1.07,7   (210)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        42. Dubach Patricia                     90 Winterthur                    19.34,6      6.01,4   (712)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       63. Dubs Christoph                      56 Winterthur                  1:32.16,5     15.07,9   (957)   ¦    44.24  115.¦
H/M35      841. Dunkel Rolf                         65 Winterthur                  2:02.56,4     53.33,4   (172)   ¦    58.16  874.¦
H/M35      383. Durschei Anton                      63 Winterthur                  1:42.04,6     32.41,6    (43)   ¦    47.44  410.¦
Walk       ---  Duttweiler Elsbeth                  44 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (568)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Duttweiler Regula                   79 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (569)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      323. Ebinger Daniel                      58 Winterthur                  1:40.25,4     30.24,2   (590)   ¦    46.16  310.¦
H/M35       25. Egli Alois                          63 Winterthur                  1:21.03,7     11.40,7   (243)   ¦    37.45   28.¦
H/W40      335. Egli Daniela                        61 Winterthur                  2:30.28,9   1:11.46,1   (584)   ¦  1:10.42  344.¦
H/M40      133. Egli Markus                         61 Winterthur                  1:31.49,5     21.48,3   (824)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      399. Ehrbar Stefan                       70 Winterthur                  1:48.11,3     42.50,5   (519)   ¦    52.31  485.¦
H/W30       57. Erb Beatrice                        69 Winterthur                  1:45.30,8     36.51,7   (236)   ¦    49.25   50.¦
H/W35      357. Erb Maja                            66 Winterthur                  2:10.24,8     44.17,2   (629)   ¦  1:01.26  367.¦
H/M35      528. Erb Markus                          64 Winterthur                  1:46.59,2     37.36,2   (113)   ¦    51.47  657.¦
H/M40      307. Erb Peter                           58 Winterthur                  1:39.55,4     29.54,2   (480)   ¦    44.44  228.¦
H/M35      931. Fadel Fadel                         67 Winterthur                  2:16.31,6   1:07.08,6   (576)   ¦    59.12  889.¦
H/W30       86. Fawer Jackie                        68 Winterthur                  1:50.13,5     41.34,4   (655)   ¦    52.25  108.¦
H/M35      642. Fischer Jean-Jacques                63 Winterthur                  1:51.17,2     41.54,2   (399)   ¦    50.04  543.¦
H/M20      261. Fleischer Thomas                    77 Winterthur                  1:45.02,8     40.37,7   (290)   ¦    49.51  292.¦
K/M40       46. Frei Aldo                           55 Winterthur                    33.21,6     11.04,1    (76)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        12. Frei Martin                         83 Winterthur                  1:34.52,6     14.12,7   (151)   ¦    43.40   11.¦
Walk       ---  Frei Rosmarie                       42 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (592)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       83. Frieden Verena                      49 Winterthur                  2:10.18,5     40.57,1   (544)   ¦    55.52   46.¦
H/M35      423. Friedli Markus                      64 Winterthur                  1:43.25,3     34.02,3   (553)   ¦    46.34  347.¦
Walk       ---  Fritschi Snezana                    ?? Winterthur                      -----       -----   (593)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        34. Gabriel Matthias                    93 Winterthur                     4.46,1      0.54,3   (421)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      178. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                  1:34.12,4     24.11,2   (350)   ¦    42.43  133.¦
H/M40      216. Galm Richard                        61 Winterthur                  1:35.51,6     25.50,4   (634)   ¦    46.00  291.¦
H/M45      418. Gerber Beat                         57 Winterthur                  1:52.46,2     35.37,6   (192)   ¦    52.00  420.¦
H/W40      303. Gerber Daniela                      59 Winterthur                  2:17.26,6     58.43,8   (830)   ¦  1:03.33  313.¦
H/M30       16. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                  1:17.19,7     11.58,9   (163)   ¦    35.32   13.¦
H/W20      341. Girsberger Corinne                  78 Winterthur                  2:33.32,2   1:21.56,9   (365)   ¦  1:10.32  341.¦
H/W30      301. Gisin Christine                     68 Winterthur                  2:18.53,2   1:10.14,1   (105)   ¦  1:04.26  288.¦
H/W30       53. Giuliani Deborah                    72 Winterthur                  1:44.54,8     36.15,7   (335)   ¦    48.41   43.¦
H/M30      274. Gläser Thomas                       71 Winterthur                  1:42.17,1     36.56,3   (789)   ¦    49.17  345.¦
H/W20      ---  Goetz Sabine                        75 Winterthur                  1:07.22,0 1/4 Maratho   (151)   ¦  1:07.22  331.¦
K/M50       26. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                    32.39,0      8.25,1    (92)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50        4. Graf-Brandt Christina               52 Winterthur                    31.37,4      3.22,5   (216)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      359. Greis Oliver                        66 Winterthur                  1:41.01,7     31.38,7   (204)   ¦    46.04  319.¦
H/W20      198. Greuter Ursula                      ?? Winterthur                  2:00.19,7     48.44,4   (420)   ¦    59.34  249.¦
H/M40      372. Gschliesser Gerhard                 61 Winterthur                  1:42.31,7     32.30,5   (574)   ¦    47.15  355.¦
Walk       ---  Gubser Marianne                     65 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (607)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      610. Güntensperger Armin                 53 Winterthur                  2:16.52,6     59.44,0   (668)   ¦    59.02  586.¦
Walk       ---  Gurtner Anita                       57 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (609)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      761. Gut Hanspeter                       67 Winterthur                  1:57.16,1     47.53,1   (429)   ¦    49.41  516.¦
H/W20      168. Gutzwiller Christine                82 Winterthur                  1:57.32,4     45.57,1   (670)   ¦    55.52  181.¦
H/W40       96. Gutzwiller Pia                      60 Winterthur                  1:52.15,6     33.32,8   (588)   ¦    53.26  117.¦
H/M30      312. Habisreutinger Michael              71 Winterthur                  1:44.18,7     38.57,9   (173)   ¦    48.59  327.¦
H/M55      105. Hagenbucher Koni                    43 Winterthur                  1:50.09,2     25.20,2   (291)   ¦    49.57   84.¦
H/M60       58. Hager André                         39 Winterthur                  2:03.00,4     38.56,8   (615)   ¦    57.54   68.¦
H/W50       68. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                  2:05.01,9     35.40,5   (596)   ¦  1:00.04   81.¦
H/M45      195. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:40.26,2     23.17,6   (829)   ¦    47.14  219.¦
H/W30      112. Hauser Sandra                       69 Winterthur                  1:52.25,6     43.46,5    (36)   ¦    51.38   89.¦
H/MJ        24. Häusermann Thomas                   83 Winterthur                  1:47.40,8     27.00,9   (176)   ¦    54.49   31.¦
K/M40       55. Hebeisen Jürg                       56 Winterthur                    35.15,4     12.57,9   (106)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      472. Heckmann Tibor                      54 Winterthur                  1:57.10,2     40.01,6   (375)   ¦    52.32  444.¦
H/W20      166. Heer Ambra                          78 Winterthur                  1:57.30,4     45.55,1   (519)   ¦    56.25  195.¦
H/M30       87. Hegewald Daniel                     68 Winterthur                  1:29.58,3     24.37,5   (214)   ¦    41.00   75.¦
H/W40      311. Hitz Maya                           58 Winterthur                  2:18.41,3     59.58,5   (764)   ¦  1:06.00  330.¦
H/M40      740. Hofmann Edy                         62 Winterthur                  2:01.10,5     51.09,3   (766)   ¦    51.43  589.¦
H/M30      603. Hohl Markus                         68 Winterthur                  2:01.36,0     56.15,2   (493)   ¦    56.24  597.¦
H/W45       88. Hollenstein Helen                   55 Winterthur                  2:00.12,1     34.59,9   (176)   ¦    55.26   80.¦
H/M40      492. Huber Jean-Claude                   61 Winterthur                  1:47.13,1     37.11,9   (694)   ¦    52.23  631.¦
H/M35      603. Huber Martin                        64 Winterthur                  1:49.46,4     40.23,4   (519)   ¦    53.24  725.¦
Staff       35. Hunold Philipp+Fabian Etter+Stefan  79 Winterthur                  1:42.33,8     20.15,8   (741)   ¦    47.47   26.¦
H/M30      358. Huwiler Alex                        68 Winterthur                  1:46.24,4     41.03,6   (275)   ¦    50.25  406.¦
H/M30      181. Huwiler Reto                        69 Winterthur                  1:36.57,5     31.36,7   (123)   ¦    46.07  218.¦
K/W30      172. Irniger Susanne                     69 Winterthur                    39.58,8     12.28,3   (282)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      591. Isler Thomas                        65 Winterthur                  1:49.12,7     39.49,7    (69)   ¦    51.28  639.¦
H/M40      676. Jäggi Toni                          58 Winterthur                  1:56.32,3     46.31,1   (583)   ¦    51.49  596.¦
H/M55       81. Jenni Peter                         45 Winterthur                  1:47.16,7     22.27,7   (494)   ¦    47.21   47.¦
H/M20       16. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:14.38,1     10.13,0   (867)   ¦    35.17   19.¦
H/M35      664. Jucker Christoph                    66 Winterthur                  1:52.16,1     42.53,1    (21)   ¦    52.12  682.¦
H/W35      336. Kaiser Claudia                      67 Winterthur                  2:07.48,6     41.41,0   (613)   ¦  1:01.25  366.¦
K/W40       20. Keller Eveline                      56 Winterthur                    31.25,8      6.31,8   (677)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      357. Keller Theodor                      52 Winterthur                  2:06.49,9     53.22,6    (19)   ¦    58.44  372.¦
Walk       ---  Kirchhofer Rita                     56 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (645)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      701. Koch Christoph                      62 Winterthur                  1:58.03,3     48.02,1    (87)   ¦    53.42  677.¦
H/M35      312. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  1:38.46,7     29.23,7   (359)   ¦    46.46  355.¦
H/M45       27. Köppel René                         56 Winterthur                  1:26.59,2      9.50,6   (394)   ¦    41.09   36.¦
H/M40      508. Kraus Bret                          61 Winterthur                  1:47.44,6     37.43,4   (514)   ¦    48.50  452.¦
H/W35      289. Kübler Ursa                         63 Winterthur                  2:05.20,3     39.12,7   (684)   ¦    58.51  294.¦
H/M50      141. Kull Walter                         52 Winterthur                  1:43.36,6     30.09,3   (232)   ¦    48.09  146.¦
H/M20      240. Leimbacher Elias                    75 Winterthur                  1:43.15,3     38.50,2   (601)   ¦    46.20  199.¦
H/M50      343. Lenggenhager Kurt                   50 Winterthur                  2:04.49,2     51.21,9   (546)   ¦    57.30  362.¦
H/M35      376. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                  1:41.33,3     32.10,3   (351)   ¦    48.02  424.¦
H/M55      171. Leuthold Ruedi                      46 Winterthur                  2:02.09,1     37.20,1    (65)   ¦    56.52  181.¦
H/M55      173. Lienhart Peter                      46 Winterthur                  2:02.40,5     37.51,5   (496)   ¦    52.43  135.¦
H/W35      119. Lienhart Sandra                     66 Winterthur                  1:52.09,4     26.01,8   (238)   ¦    51.10   78.¦
H/W20       77. Locher Esther                       80 Winterthur                  1:47.36,5     36.01,2   (865)   ¦    51.16   90.¦
H/W35       45. Locher Rita                         66 Winterthur                  1:44.53,5     18.45,9   (587)   ¦    49.44   52.¦
H/M50       87. Lutz Rolf                           51 Winterthur                  1:38.44,6     25.17,3   (266)   ¦    45.27   86.¦
K/W40       88. Luye Rosmarie                       56 Winterthur                    37.44,1     12.50,1   (372)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      445. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                  1:45.16,4     35.15,2   (376)   ¦    50.06  519.¦
H/M45      609. Malär Werner                        57 Winterthur                  2:16.06,8     58.58,2   (547)   ¦  1:01.40  619.¦
H/M40      802. Mätzler Andy                        61 Winterthur                  2:09.49,2     59.48,0   (110)   ¦    58.50  792.¦
M/JF         8. Mätzler Michael                     95 Winterthur                     4.53,8      0.42,4   (546)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      167. Maurer Matthias                     69 Winterthur                  1:36.14,4     30.53,6   (770)   ¦    44.33  166.¦
H/M35      482. Maurus Frank                        66 Winterthur                  1:45.06,2     35.43,2   (659)   ¦    47.57  417.¦
H/W35      167. Meier Gabriela                      64 Winterthur                  1:55.42,2     29.34,6   (555)   ¦    54.56  188.¦
H/M40      567. Meier Thomas                        62 Winterthur                  1:50.09,5     40.08,3   (164)   ¦    51.22  578.¦
K/M30       61. Mercurio Arthuro                    66 Winterthur                    33.51,5     12.15,9   (378)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       67. Merki Silvia                        50 Winterthur                  2:04.57,4     35.36,0   (477)   ¦    59.05   73.¦
H/M30      151. Messmer Adrian                      69 Winterthur                  1:35.26,5     30.05,7   (303)   ¦    44.48  175.¦
H/W20      340. Meyer Sandra                        74 Winterthur                  2:33.29,8   1:21.54,5   (561)   ¦  1:11.18  343.¦
H/M45      339. Meyer Urs                           54 Winterthur                  1:48.34,2     31.25,6   (308)   ¦    50.27  362.¦
H/M35      696. Mitteldorf Daniel                   67 Winterthur                  1:54.02,7     44.39,7   (236)   ¦    53.42  738.¦
H/M55        9. Mohr Albert                         43 Winterthur                  1:32.34,3      7.45,3   (788)   ¦    43.29   11.¦
H/M35      896. Molinari Angelo                     67 Winterthur                  2:09.51,3   1:00.28,3   (488)   ¦    59.57  902.¦
K/W30      180. Moser Catherine                     70 Winterthur                    40.38,4     13.07,9   (407)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      411. Mosimann Stephanie                  65 Winterthur                  2:17.20,4     51.12,8   (604)   ¦  1:03.31  404.¦
H/M40      549. Müller Andreas                      61 Winterthur                  1:49.17,9     39.16,7   (297)   ¦    51.38  588.¦
H/W30      241. Müller Angela                       72 Winterthur                  2:07.44,9     59.05,8   (694)   ¦    59.07  229.¦
H/W45       25. Müller Doris                        57 Winterthur                  1:45.44,4     20.32,2   (449)   ¦    50.41   28.¦
H/M45      371. Müller Felix                        57 Winterthur                  1:50.18,3     33.09,7   (373)   ¦    48.08  257.¦
K/W40      119. Müller Käthi                        57 Winterthur                    40.05,9     15.11,9   (425)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      488. Müller Peter                        68 Winterthur                  1:53.22,5     48.01,7   (357)   ¦    53.59  536.¦
H/M35      828. Müller Rolf                         65 Winterthur                  2:01.24,1     52.01,1   (545)   ¦    55.38  806.¦
Walk       ---  Nardi Angela                        ?? Winterthur                      -----       -----   (701)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       55. Nolan Heidi                         55 Winterthur                  1:53.55,5     28.43,3    (85)   ¦    52.45   55.¦
H/M35      316. Notter Andreas                      65 Winterthur                  1:39.04,7     29.41,7   (672)   ¦    44.39  242.¦
H/M55       58. O'Brien Toby                        47 Winterthur                  1:43.05,0     18.16,0   (257)   ¦    47.26   52.¦
H/M30      381. Oetiker Mathias                     70 Winterthur                  1:47.21,8     42.01,0   (781)   ¦    48.28  312.¦
H/M50      337. Papst Josef                         48 Winterthur                  2:04.14,7     50.47,4   (532)   ¦    54.27  302.¦
H/M45      491. Peter Marc A.                       55 Winterthur                  1:58.47,3     41.38,7   (151)   ¦    55.26  525.¦
H/M55      179. Pfau Kurt                           47 Winterthur                  2:06.17,8     41.28,8   (307)   ¦    57.52  189.¦
H/M45      625. Pfyffer Markus                      55 Winterthur                  2:22.22,3   1:05.13,7   (229)   ¦  1:04.41  635.¦
H/M20      257. Pichler Andreas                     75 Winterthur                  1:44.12,6     39.47,5   (606)   ¦    51.17  330.¦
H/M55      170. Pünchera Peder                      46 Winterthur                  2:01.59,6     37.10,6   (538)   ¦    55.19  168.¦
H/M30      545. Rahmen Kurt                         68 Winterthur                  1:56.26,4     51.05,6   (587)   ¦    55.50  580.¦
H/M50       52. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:34.25,9     20.58,6   (741)   ¦    43.35   48.¦
H/MJ        34. Rapold Thomas                       83 Winterthur                  2:03.17,1     42.37,2   (634)   ¦    54.56   32.¦
H/W20       71. Reichert Thekla                     73 Winterthur                  1:46.30,8     34.55,5   (612)   ¦    47.26   45.¦
K/M50       27. Rothenberger Hans                   47 Winterthur                    32.52,9      8.39,0   (377)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      750. Ruef Martin                         67 Winterthur                  1:56.42,5     47.19,5   (634)   ¦    51.47  658.¦
H/M20       41. Rüegg Christian                     73 Winterthur                  1:21.28,1     17.03,0   (293)   ¦    36.10   29.¦
H/W20      ---  Rüegg Karin                         75 Winterthur                    50.42,8 1/4 Maratho    (27)   ¦    50.42   81.¦
Walk       ---  Rüesch Vreni                        30 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (738)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      ---  Ruh Joachim                         53 Winterthur                    54.38,9 1/4 Maratho   (432)   ¦    54.38  497.¦
H/W20       51. Russenberger Doris                  74 Winterthur                  1:43.02,7     31.27,4   (753)   ¦    48.54   62.¦
H/W40       50. Salogni Barbara                     60 Winterthur                  1:46.00,1     27.17,3   (478)   ¦    50.41   70.¦
H/M45      522. Sanchez Francisco                   55 Winterthur                  2:01.23,4     44.14,8   (468)   ¦    54.33  494.¦
H/M40      479. Sandmeier Ernst                     58 Winterthur                  1:46.44,1     36.42,9   (640)   ¦    48.23  422.¦
H/M45      275. Schaer Werner                       57 Winterthur                  1:44.41,0     27.32,4   (375)   ¦    49.27  306.¦
Staff       39. Schäfli Giovanni+Borel Pascal+Käseb 47 Membas Sheep                1:43.21,2     21.03,2   (771)   ¦    53.48   64.¦
K/M50       21. Schäfter Heinz                      43 Winterthur                    31.58,7      7.44,8   (261)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      375. Schaub Thomas                       73 Winterthur                  1:54.35,6     50.10,5   (522)   ¦    54.16  394.¦
H/M40      673. Schellenberg Roger                  60 Winterthur                  1:56.08,7     46.07,5   (194)   ¦    52.16  624.¦
H/M50       61. Schmid Alfred                       50 Winterthur                  1:35.35,0     22.07,7   (619)   ¦    44.01   53.¦
H/W30      266. Schmid-Held Karin                   71 Winterthur                  2:12.04,3   1:03.25,2    (55)   ¦  1:03.03  279.¦
H/W30      178. Schmid Nicole                       71 Winterthur                  1:59.44,9     51.05,8   (553)   ¦    55.43  170.¦
H/M30       35. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                  1:21.26,9     16.06,1   (248)   ¦    36.42   23.¦
H/MJ        16. Schmiedeskamp Mark                  84 Winterthur                  1:38.58,4     18.18,5    (12)   ¦    45.39   15.¦
H/M20       62. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  1:26.23,0     21.57,9   (870)   ¦    40.40   60.¦
K/W30      183. Schneuwly Nicole                    68 Winterthur                    40.44,3     13.13,8   (528)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       49. Schneuwly Philippe                  64 Winterthur                    32.13,2     10.37,6   (275)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       28. Schnider Roman                      78 Winterthur                  1:18.13,7     13.48,6   (213)   ¦    36.02   26.¦
H/M20      216. Schöb Benno                         73 Winterthur                  1:41.12,7     36.47,6   (799)   ¦    44.21  149.¦
Walk       ---  Schubnell Hans                      25 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (767)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Schubnell Hedy                      32 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (768)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      153. Schulthess Kurt                     52 Winterthur                  1:44.56,3     31.29,0   (457)   ¦    48.10  149.¦
H/W45       51. Schulthess Monika                   53 Winterthur                  1:53.21,0     28.08,8   (487)   ¦    52.06   46.¦
H/M45       16. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  1:25.00,7      7.52,1   (396)   ¦    39.58   22.¦
H/M40      188. Sennhauser Roger                    62 Winterthur                  1:34.38,8     24.37,6   (405)   ¦    43.47  185.¦
H/W50       86. Severin Kathrin                     52 Winterthur                  2:10.32,2     41.10,8    (15)   ¦    58.29   71.¦
Walk       ---  Sidler Ursula                       57 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (777)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       17. Siegrist Margrit                    66 Winterthur                    31.26,0      3.55,5   (540)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Signer Mina                         ?? Winterthur                      -----       -----   (780)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      350. Simioni Daniel                      63 Winterthur                  1:40.31,3     31.08,3   (466)   ¦    46.55  360.¦
M/ME        45. Soliva Chantal                      93 Winterthur                     5.07,2      0.57,2   (151)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF        47. Soliva Joelle                       95 Winterthur                     6.49,5      2.23,3   (241)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        16. Soliva Muriel                       93 Winterthur                     4.37,9      0.27,9   (152)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Sommer Marta                        31 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (784)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      615. Spahn Matthias                      70 Winterthur                  2:03.03,6     57.42,8   (295)   ¦  1:01.20  679.¦
H/M45      222. Spohn Peter                         57 Winterthur                  1:41.59,2     24.50,6   (692)   ¦    48.41  277.¦
H/W20      146. Spühler Nicole                      78 Winterthur                  1:55.40,2     44.04,9   (675)   ¦    55.15  172.¦
H/W20      148. Spühler Sabrina                     80 Winterthur                  1:55.40,8     44.05,5   (619)   ¦    55.17  173.¦
H/M20      299. Stachura Roman                      76 Winterthur                  1:47.34,6     43.09,5   (634)   ¦    51.14  328.¦
Staff       17. Stadelmann  Franziska+Stadelmann Do 86 Finishers Junioren          1:32.48,4     10.30,4   (804)   ¦    45.43   18.¦
K/W30      152. Starc Trachsler Tatiana             67 Winterthur                    38.43,0     11.12,5   (615)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Steck Heidi                         ?? Winterthur                      -----       -----   (797)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      843. Stieger Felix                       62 Winterthur                  2:21.57,6   1:11.56,4   (725)   ¦  1:01.02  825.¦
K/W20       39. Stutz Aurélie                       73 Winterthur                    33.15,4     10.47,3   (575)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       64. Stutz Natalie                       70 Winterthur                    34.27,9      6.57,4   (576)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      160. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:58.24,7     39.41,9   (276)   ¦    53.55  130.¦
Walk       ---  Thaler Irene                        60 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (810)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40      105. Turtschi Regula                     55 Winterthur                    38.45,3     13.51,3   (598)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        55. Ulrich Kathrin                      93 Winterthur                     5.19,4      1.09,4   (158)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      307. van De Wiel Heidi                   70 Winterthur                  2:20.57,9   1:12.18,8   (446)   ¦  1:04.21  286.¦
Staff       80. Vis Suzana+Striegel Debbie+Schwarz  59 Pindakaas                   1:56.00,7     33.42,7   (788)   ¦    53.20   62.¦
H/M65       33. Vis Wim                             32 Winterthur                  2:15.56,1     48.32,0   (782)   ¦  1:01.57   35.¦
Walk       ---  Vlatkovic Jagoda                    50 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (818)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      702. Vogt Paul                           67 Winterthur                  1:54.18,8     44.55,8    (60)   ¦    51.23  631.¦
H/M35       67. Wäger Daniel                        64 Winterthur                  1:25.53,7     16.30,7   (439)   ¦    40.05   64.¦
K/WJ         5. Walther Rahel                       84 Winterthur                    32.16,7      3.20,9   (625)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W55       53. Weber Ruth                          43 Winterthur                  2:30.14,1     52.00,5   (420)   ¦  1:07.38   54.¦
H/M50      102. Weiler Rudolf                       48 Winterthur                  1:40.20,4     26.53,1    (63)   ¦    45.53   91.¦
H/M40      468. Widmer Markus                       58 Winterthur                  1:46.10,1     36.08,9   (161)   ¦    50.03  517.¦
H/M30      466. Wyser Andreas                       69 Winterthur                  1:52.01,5     46.40,7   (150)   ¦    48.30  313.¦
K/W20       94. Zaugg Beatrice                      80 Winterthur                    38.31,7     16.03,6   (661)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       57. Zbinden Susanne                     52 Winterthur                  2:02.30,4     33.09,0   (133)   ¦    55.54   47.¦
H/M35        8. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                  1:16.49,0      7.26,0   (178)   ¦    35.43    6.¦
H/M40      620. Zimmermann Christoph                61 Winterthur                  1:52.48,6     42.47,4   (153)   ¦    54.40  708.¦
H/M35      429. Zollinger Beat                      65 Winterthur                  1:43.41,1     34.18,1   (317)   ¦    47.15  384.¦
H/M35      677. Zuber Max                           65 Winterthur                  1:53.00,1     43.37,1   (170)   ¦    54.01  752.¦
Walk       ---  Zulliger Doris                      52 Winterthur                      -----       -----   (835)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       29. Zulliger Kurt                       48 Winterthur                  1:30.05,9     16.38,6   (788)   ¦    43.03   41.¦
H/M55      204. Düringer Alfred                     43 Winznau                     2:14.58,9     50.09,9   (304)   ¦    59.17  198.¦
H/M50      291. Husi Friedrich                      51 Winznau                     1:57.37,9     44.10,6   (718)   ¦    51.30  232.¦
H/M45      541. Schibler Herbert                    54 Winznau                     2:03.42,1     46.33,5   (360)   ¦    59.01  583.¦
H/M45      576. Bosshard Markus                     53 Wittenbach                  2:08.39,4     51.30,8     (8)   ¦    59.36  596.¦
H/W35      393. Gebhardt Sabine                     67 Wittenbach                  2:14.59,8     48.52,2    (39)   ¦  1:00.50  350.¦
K/W40      102. Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                    38.35,5     13.41,5   (220)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JB         2. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    12.16,8      0.01,0   (806)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45       34. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:28.55,9     11.47,3   (550)   ¦    40.59   29.¦
H/M50      321. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                  2:01.14,0     47.46,7   (130)   ¦    52.13  249.¦
M/MD        23. Rimle Andrina                       92 Wittenbach                     4.27,7      0.43,1    (41)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        41. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                     5.01,2      0.51,2   (122)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      441. Gut Beat                            58 Wohlen                      1:45.08,6     35.07,4    (61)   ¦    48.26  424.¦
H/M35      213. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen                      1:34.32,4     25.09,4   (726)   ¦    43.22  183.¦
Walk       ---  Meier Claire                        45 Wohlen                          -----       -----   (681)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      964. Winkler Benno                       65 Wohlen                      2:44.35,7   1:35.12,7   (188)   ¦  1:21.37  964.¦
H/M40       78. Bienz Rolf                          60 Wohlen AG                   1:28.04,7     18.03,5   (687)   ¦    40.56   77.¦
H/M40      758. Krähenbühl Markus                   60 Wohlen AG                   2:02.54,8     52.53,6   (786)   ¦    52.01  611.¦
H/M30      166. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   1:36.13,1     30.52,3   (255)   ¦    43.17  123.¦
H/M30      285. Miezi Lutonda                       72 Wohlen AG                   1:42.50,9     37.30,1   (844)   ¦    48.21  304.¦
H/M50      201. Venetz Victor                       50 Wohlen AG                   1:49.16,2     35.48,9   (125)   ¦    51.48  239.¦
H/M45      493. Engel Leonhard                      55 Wohlen b. Bern              1:59.08,2     41.59,6   (634)   ¦    53.13  463.¦
H/M40       95. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                1:29.22,1     19.20,9   (123)   ¦    42.27  115.¦
H/W30      124. Zahner Iris                         72 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.35,3     44.56,2   (501)   ¦    50.05   65.¦
H/M45       66. Loser Roman                         54 Wolfertswil                 1:32.30,1     15.21,5   (436)   ¦    42.17   53.¦
H/M35      295. Bossart Beat                        67 Wolfhalden                  1:38.22,9     28.59,9   (347)   ¦    47.44  409.¦
H/M55      158. Bandle Raymond                      43 Wolfhausen                  2:00.04,4     35.15,4    (93)   ¦    56.39  178.¦
H/M45       53. Baumann Peter                       54 Wolfhausen                  1:31.14,3     14.05,7   (222)   ¦    41.55   44.¦
H/M65       40. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  2:22.31,8     55.07,7   (702)   ¦  1:03.56   40.¦
M/ME        54. Brägger Bettina                     94 Wolfhausen                     5.19,3      1.09,3   (110)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      344. Brägger Heinz                       67 Wolfhausen                  1:40.00,3     30.37,3   (552)   ¦    46.32  345.¦
H/W20      113. Bruderer Yvonne                     76 Wolfhausen                  1:52.33,4     40.58,1   (511)   ¦    53.05  124.¦
Walk       ---  Buff Trudi                          46 Wolfhausen                      -----       -----   (545)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        46. Klemp Selina                        93 Wolfhausen                     5.08,1      0.58,1   (130)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      225. Knutti Walter                       52 Wolfhausen                  1:51.18,5     37.51,2   (145)   ¦    52.31  255.¦
K/W30       72. Kundert Edith                       64 Wolfhausen                    35.02,2      7.31,7   (341)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      810. Meier Jürg                          61 Wolfhausen                  2:11.18,4   1:01.17,2   (393)   ¦    57.59  777.¦
H/M20      420. Rutschi Fabio                       79 Wolfhausen                  2:03.03,8     58.38,7   (784)   ¦    56.36  425.¦
H/M50      380. Stämpfli Jules                      52 Wolfhausen                  2:13.26,0     59.58,7   (437)   ¦  1:01.26  390.¦
H/M50      150. Hürzeler Max                        50 Wolfwil                     1:44.27,7     31.00,4   (410)   ¦    46.41  110.¦
H/M35       82. Heibei Gerald                       67 Wollerau                    1:27.35,6     18.12,6   (854)   ¦    39.56   62.¦
H/M50      296. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:58.01,2     44.33,9   (260)   ¦    53.47  284.¦
H/W40      176. Horlacher Silvia                    62 Wollerau                    1:59.57,7     41.14,9   (636)   ¦    54.47  147.¦
H/W30      141. Inderbitzin Jaqueline               69 Wollerau                    1:55.14,6     46.35,5   (358)   ¦    53.17  124.¦
K/W30      151. Mettler Astrid                      64 Wollerau                      38.37,6     11.07,1   (391)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      179. Petermann Franz                     59 Wollerau                    1:34.13,5     24.12,3   (365)   ¦    45.27  261.¦
H/M30      387. Picard Maurice                      69 Wollerau                    1:47.38,9     42.18,1   (605)   ¦    51.30  452.¦
H/M35      170. Reif Willi                          63 Wollerau                    1:32.55,0     23.32,0     (5)   ¦    44.04  213.¦
H/M35      609. Roos Albin                          63 Wollerau                    1:50.02,0     40.39,0    (41)   ¦    49.52  532.¦
H/M35      532. Schuler Sepp                        67 Wollerau                    1:47.18,3     37.55,3   (268)   ¦    50.25  571.¦
H/M45      346. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:49.03,3     31.54,7   (289)   ¦    50.30  365.¦
H/W50       29. Suter Franziska                     52 Wollerau                    1:53.52,2     24.30,8   (529)   ¦    51.50   21.¦
H/M50       56. John Andrews                        50 Wollereau                   1:34.49,4     21.22,1   (890)   ¦    43.08   42.¦
H/M55      162. Bollmann Res                        44 Worb                        2:00.18,3     35.29,3   (695)   ¦    53.42  148.¦
H/M45       26. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:26.43,9      9.35,3   (478)   ¦    41.05   34.¦
H/M55      125. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                        1:54.13,1     29.24,1   (267)   ¦    51.26  111.¦
H/W40      116. Tanner-Plüss Claudia                62 Worb                        1:54.41,0     35.58,2   (371)   ¦    52.59  110.¦
H/W40      226. Widmer Christine                    62 Worb                        2:06.14,1     47.31,3     (1)   ¦    56.37  189.¦
K/W40       10. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                    29.38,3      4.44,3    (77)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      212. Belz Stefan                         76 Wuppenau                    1:40.35,5     36.10,4   (396)   ¦    47.26  230.¦
H/M60       92. van Stiphout Theo                   40 Würenlingen                 2:42.38,8   1:18.35,2   (197)   ¦  1:13.35   92.¦
H/W40       63. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                    1:47.22,2     28.39,4   (247)   ¦    49.52   56.¦
K/MJA       12. Baumann Alvaro                      88 Würenlos                      27.22,7      6.53,7     (9)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        43. Baumann Pablo                       91 Würenlos                       4.21,9      0.55,1   (305)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      579. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:50.33,0     40.31,8    (51)   ¦    53.03  659.¦
H/M40      381. Ciprian Peter                       60 Würenlos                    1:42.49,5     32.48,3   (525)   ¦    50.11  525.¦
H/W60       14. Dauwalder Annemarie                 41 Würenlos                    2:22.29,3     36.23,2   (336)   ¦  1:04.37   15.¦
H/M40      474. Egli Stephan                        62 Würenlos                    1:46.30,9     36.29,7    (58)   ¦    49.32  495.¦
Walk       ---  Eichenberger Ruth                   55 Würenlos                        -----       -----   (575)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      206. Girod Pascal-Olivier                47 Würenlos                    2:15.57,7     51.08,7   (747)   ¦  1:00.41  206.¦
H/M30      341. Ineichen Andi                       72 Würenlos                    1:45.33,8     40.13,0   (531)   ¦    49.06  335.¦
Walk       ---  Künzli Evi                          60 Würenlos                        -----       -----   (658)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       97. Meier Matthäus                      62 Würenlos                    1:29.26,9     19.25,7   (568)   ¦    41.23   92.¦
H/W40       48. Schwander Gaby                      58 Würenlos                    1:45.44,0     27.01,2   (147)   ¦    50.26   66.¦
H/M40      111. Speck Urs                           61 Würenlos                    1:30.01,1     19.59,9   (858)   ¦    42.36  125.¦
Walk       ---  Suter Verena                        50 Würenlos                        -----       -----   (579)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      861. Zigerlig Werner                     61 Würenlos                    2:36.36,0   1:26.34,8   (381)   ¦  1:09.14  865.¦
H/M50      354. Christen Hans                       50 Wynau                       2:06.06,2     52.38,9   (451)   ¦    55.52  329.¦

Total 824



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.