Greifenseelauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          km10 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45       50. Hofer Hans                          54 Pany                        1:30.57,5     13.48,9   (674)   ¦    42.22   56.¦
K/WJ        14. Schillinger Martina                 84 Pany                          40.29,2     11.33,4   (517)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      250. Wyss Peter                          54 Passugg-Araschgen           1:43.13,2     26.04,6   (283)   ¦    49.35  312.¦
H/W45       60. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:54.52,8     29.40,6   (305)   ¦    53.40   60.¦
H/M20      265. Franz Walter                        ?? Pensier                     1:45.28,1     41.03,0   (385)   ¦    47.57  244.¦
H/M30       93. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                       1:30.26,0     25.05,2   (256)   ¦    41.50   92.¦
H/M35       22. Claude Robert                       65 Peseux                      1:20.42,7     11.19,7   (173)   ¦    37.05   21.¦
H/M55      207. Christen Bruno                      44 Pfaeffikon                  2:17.40,2     52.51,2   (248)   ¦  1:02.41  210.¦
H/M40      105. Meier Heinz                         59 Pfaeffikon                  1:29.53,7     19.52,5   (557)   ¦    41.59  103.¦
H/M50      107. Oehninger Max                       50 Pfaeffikon                  1:40.32,7     27.05,4   (482)   ¦    48.12  150.¦
K/W30      146. Berglas Danuta                      64 Pfaffhausen                   38.32,1     11.01,6    (56)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      465. Berglas Stefan                      60 Pfaffhausen                 1:45.59,0     35.57,8    (43)   ¦    49.24  486.¦
K/W60        4. Bruni Susanne                       42 Pfaffhausen                   37.17,2      3.56,7    (88)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      130. Douglass Caroline                   57 Pfaffhausen                 2:07.49,8     42.37,6    (80)   ¦    58.35  125.¦
H/M35      239. Feiner Roger                        64 Pfaffhausen                 1:35.42,6     26.19,6   (759)   ¦    44.43  248.¦
M/JD        74. Künzli Ken                          91 Pfaffhausen                    4.56,9      1.30,1   (344)   ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Künzli Minji                        58 Pfaffhausen                     -----       -----   (659)   ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        59. Künzli Simon                        94 Pfaffhausen                    6.16,1      2.24,3   (437)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      330. Lindauer Rongina                    68 Pfaffhausen                 2:34.03,4   1:25.24,3    (49)   ¦  1:08.50  322.¦
H/W60       13. Maurer Erika                        41 Pfaffhausen                 2:21.26,7     35.20,6   (739)   ¦  1:02.29   13.¦
H/M65       27. Maurer Willi                        34 Pfaffhausen                 2:04.57,1     37.33,0    (35)   ¦    57.54   26.¦
H/M30      227. Müller Etan                         68 Pfaffhausen                 1:39.21,9     34.01,1   (180)   ¦    49.06  336.¦
H/M35      212. Müller Robert                       65 Pfaffhausen                 1:34.32,3     25.09,3   (880)   ¦    45.30  288.¦
H/M45      213. Pfister Rolf                        57 Pfaffhausen                 1:41.24,5     24.15,9    (99)   ¦    45.48  164.¦
H/M50      256. Wiget Gregor                        51 Pfaffhausen                 1:54.12,7     40.45,4   (665)   ¦    53.39  280.¦
H/W20       18. Zangger Annika                      77 Pfaffhausen                 1:30.20,2     18.44,9   (504)   ¦    41.48   16.¦
H/M30      613. Horisberger Detlef                  72 Pfäffikon                   2:02.53,3     57.32,5   (735)   ¦    56.57  612.¦
K/M40       11. Kuhn Edi                            54 Pfäffikon                     25.44,0      3.26,5   (163)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       55. Kulozik Ulrike                      66 Pfäffikon                   1:46.32,2     20.24,6   (547)   ¦    53.32  154.¦
H/M40      628. Rosport Werner                      59 Pfäffikon                   1:53.22,2     43.21,0   (605)   ¦    52.58  656.¦
K/W40       77. Saghe-Mathys Verena                 55 Pfäffikon                     37.11,4     12.17,4   (495)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      193. Schneider Roger                     58 Pfäffikon                   1:34.53,0     24.51,8   (827)   ¦    43.37  174.¦
H/M40      472. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:46.22,8     36.21,6   (537)   ¦    49.07  466.¦
Walk       ---  Imhof Monika                        63 Pfäffikon SZ                    -----       -----   (630)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      464. Oberhuber Alain                     64 Pfäffikon SZ                1:44.37,4     35.14,4   (352)   ¦    47.38  403.¦
H/W20      310. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfäffikon SZ                2:17.07,9   1:05.32,6   (628)   ¦    57.00  201.¦
H/M35      201. Stähli Christian                    66 Pfäffikon SZ                1:34.10,0     24.47,0    (98)   ¦    43.52  206.¦
H/M45      162. Weber Erich                         55 Pfäffikon SZ                1:38.56,4     21.47,8    (20)   ¦    44.30  120.¦
H/M40      844. Widmer Markus                       58 Pfäffikon SZ                2:22.58,9   1:12.57,7   (243)   ¦  1:02.07  835.¦
H/M55        3. Berger Samuel                       43 Pfäffikon ZH                1:27.09,5      2.20,5   (450)   ¦    40.47    3.¦
K/W20      110. Bohren Elisabeth                    75 Pfäffikon ZH                  40.18,1     17.50,0    (64)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      459. Bräm Jürg                           71 Pfäffikon ZH                1:51.51,6     46.30,8    (88)   ¦    54.34  553.¦
Walk       ---  Bürgi Patricia                      70 Pfäffikon ZH                    -----       -----   (551)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      218. Christen Astrid                     72 Pfäffikon ZH                2:04.37,6     55.58,5   (877)   ¦  1:00.30  251.¦
H/M45      241. El Saghe Mohammed                   55 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.47,2     25.38,6   (446)   ¦    48.07  256.¦
H/M35      573. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                1:48.43,4     39.20,4   (152)   ¦    50.12  554.¦
H/M35      873. Giger Harald                        66 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.46,6     57.23,6   (613)   ¦    57.11  855.¦
Staff       19. Henguely Patrick+Hauser Lukas+Zwald ?? Blue blue Feyernord         1:35.19,1     13.01,1   (738)   ¦    47.09   22.¦
H/M30      653. Joos Sacha                          72 Pfäffikon ZH                2:08.42,0   1:03.21,2   (448)   ¦    57.00  617.¦
H/M35      619. Killias Markus                      66 Pfäffikon ZH                1:50.30,3     41.07,3   (599)   ¦    51.05  614.¦
H/M35      903. Knecht Thomas                       66 Pfäffikon ZH                2:10.11,7   1:00.48,7   (386)   ¦    57.54  871.¦
H/M35      545. Mettler Thomas                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                1:47.42,5     38.19,5    (64)   ¦    47.36  402.¦
K/M30       33. Neto Fabio                          72 Pfäffikon ZH                  30.05,7      8.30,1   (222)   ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30      ---  Pfenniger Urs                       71 Pfäffikon ZH                    -----   gestartet   (233)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       95. Rüegg Marta                         58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:52.14,6     33.31,8   (435)   ¦    52.51  105.¦
H/M45      267. Schärer Christoph                   56 Pfäffikon ZH                1:44.15,3     27.06,7   (610)   ¦    50.10  346.¦
H/W20      336. Schwammberger Martina               76 Pfäffikon ZH                2:32.28,0   1:20.52,7   (202)   ¦  1:12.15  345.¦
H/M40      155. Spiewok Mike                        60 Pfäffikon ZH                1:32.58,0     22.56,8   (608)   ¦    42.04  106.¦
H/M40      386. Teufer Martin                       59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:43.06,4     33.05,2   (186)   ¦    49.17  475.¦
H/M20       18. Wittensöldner Christian             75 Pfäffikon ZH                1:14.55,2     10.30,1   (137)   ¦    35.25   22.¦
H/M50      158. Wittensöldner Otmar                 49 Pfäffikon ZH                1:45.31,9     32.04,6   (109)   ¦    46.32  107.¦
H/W20      322. Zulliger Karin                      74 Pfäffikon ZH                2:21.26,1   1:09.50,8   (787)   ¦  1:02.54  298.¦
H/W50      113. Zuppiger Marlys                     51 Pfäffikon ZH                2:26.31,3     57.09,9   (790)   ¦  1:11.16  116.¦
H/M40       91. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  1:28.50,3     18.49,1   (413)   ¦    43.08  148.¦
H/M40      548. Misteli Stefan                      60 Pfeffingen                  1:49.12,1     39.10,9   (836)   ¦    51.00  567.¦
H/W40       69. Riesch Christina                    62 Pfeffingen                  1:47.58,4     29.15,6   (236)   ¦    50.34   68.¦
H/M35      666. Riesch Markus                       64 Pfeffingen                  1:52.38,4     43.15,4   (208)   ¦    50.00  539.¦
H/M40      742. Ryser Juerg                         61 Pfeffingen                  2:01.12,6     51.11,4    (47)   ¦    53.38  673.¦
H/M35       89. Benvegnu Patric                     67 Pfungen                     1:28.00,7     18.37,7   (616)   ¦    40.45   80.¦
H/W35       29. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                     1:41.17,3     15.09,7   (144)   ¦    46.57   22.¦
H/M40        4. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                     1:16.32,6      6.31,4   (194)   ¦    36.12    7.¦
H/W35      188. Niederhauser Gaby                   65 Pfungen                     1:57.57,2     31.49,6   (688)   ¦    52.26  113.¦
H/M35      827. Niederhauser Urs                    66 Pfungen                     2:01.20,3     51.57,3   (615)   ¦    52.29  694.¦
Walk       ---  Schuhmacher Caroline                63 Pfungen                         -----       -----   (770)   ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      429. Tschanz Oliver                      68 Pfungen                     1:49.28,6     44.07,8   (558)   ¦    50.50  427.¦
H/M35      105. Wullschleger René                   63 Pfungen                     1:29.22,5     19.59,5   (694)   ¦    41.09   92.¦
H/M40       61. Dähler Werner                       61 Pfyn                        1:26.26,1     16.24,9   (562)   ¦    40.24   65.¦
H/M35      533. De Matteis Francesco                63 Pianezzo                    1:47.19,1     37.56,1   (450)   ¦    51.18  629.¦
H/M35      758. Schär Heinz                         66 Pieterlen                   1:57.07,3     47.44,3   (408)   ¦    50.56  601.¦
H/M30       91. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Plons                       1:30.13,8     24.53,0   (138)   ¦    43.00  114.¦
H/W40       10. Pfiffner Gaby                       58 Plons                       1:34.21,4     15.38,6   (825)   ¦    44.04    9.¦
H/M30        1. Chikocki Jaroslaw                   71 Polen                       1:05.20,8       -----     (5)   ¦    31.06    1.¦
H/M55       80. Cvorovic Mitar                      46 Pontresina                  1:47.07,5     22.18,5   (479)   ¦    48.11   65.¦
H/M20       38. Grieder Frank                       74 Pontresina                  1:20.34,8     16.09,7   (150)   ¦    36.07   27.¦
H/M20      345. Menti Samuel                        73 Pontresina                  1:51.31,1     47.06,0   (929)   ¦    52.08  344.¦
H/M40      332. Sagunto Francesco                   60 Pontresina                  1:40.43,8     30.42,6    (96)   ¦    49.09  469.¦
H/M40      666. Stalder Adrian                      61 Pontresina                  1:55.54,8     45.53,6   (646)   ¦    52.08  618.¦
H/W45      202. Steudler Gertrud                    57 Port                        2:35.36,8   1:10.24,6   (724)   ¦  1:08.46  198.¦
H/M30      442. Callebaut Christian                 70 Prangins                    1:50.31,2     45.10,4   (838)   ¦    52.04  466.¦
H/W35       98. Callebaut Nicola                    66 Prangins                    1:50.31,5     24.23,9   (836)   ¦    52.03  102.¦
H/M40      132. Buser Roman                         58 Pratteln                    1:31.33,8     21.32,6   (608)   ¦    43.54  191.¦
H/M50      137. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:43.14,7     29.47,4   (374)   ¦    49.19  185.¦
H/W35      462. Jutzi Marianne                      64 Pratteln                    2:39.59,1   1:13.51,5   (722)   ¦  1:09.57  452.¦
H/M35       40. Osterwalder Martin                  63 Pratteln                    1:22.41,7     13.18,7   (201)   ¦    38.23   37.¦
H/M45       86. Röthlisberger Peter                 55 Pratteln                    1:33.43,4     16.34,8   (136)   ¦    43.43   90.¦
H/M40      416. Yildiz Ali                          62 Pratteln                    1:44.16,5     34.15,3   (448)   ¦    49.19  480.¦
H/M35      757. Cammarata Pietro                    63 Pregassona                  1:57.00,8     47.37,8   (127)   ¦    54.40  782.¦
H/M35      550. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   1:47.51,5     38.28,5    (47)   ¦    50.24  567.¦

Total 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.