(254) 100-km-Lauf Militär-Patrouille

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (254) 100-km-Lauf Militär-Patrouille

Rangliste Inline City Race
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. STE 63                                       7:46.30,4
         3082 Sdt Sterchi Markus             Jegenstorf                100/MP    7:46.30,4    1.
         3081 Sdt Steinmann Thomas           Koppigen                  100/MP    7:46.30,4    1.
   2. Romania 1                                    8:19.39,9
         3036 PLt Sarosi Francisc            R-Sibiu                   100/MP    8:19.39,9    3.
         3035 MAJ Sarosi Iosif               R-Sibiu                   100/MP    8:19.39,9    3.
   3. SPAIN 1                                      8:23.09,0
         3010 LIEUTN Aguilera Martin Francis E-Toledo                  100/MP    8:23.08,9    5.
         3009 1.SERGE Crespo Reina Juan Anto E-Toledo                  100/MP    8:23.09,0    6.
   4. Müller Brothers / MKG Fricktal               8:40.12,1
         3071 Wm Müller Stefan               Reinach AG                100/MP    8:40.11,6    7.
         3072 Kpl Müller Felix               Beinwil am See            100/MP    8:40.12,1    8.
   5. Poland 1                                     9:20.24,7
         3018 Col Macherzynski Czestaw       PL-Krakow                 100/MP    9:20.24,7    9.
         3017 WO Miluk Stanislaw             PL-Lubliniec              100/MP    9:20.24,7    9.
   6. Romania II                                  10:41.21,2
         3051 Caporal Costiuc Vasile         R-Mestecanis              100/MP   10:41.21,2   12.
         3052 Plt Dumitru Florin             R-Prahova                 100/MP   10:41.21,2   12.
   7. Poland 2                                    11:37.10,3
         3020 WO Rosinski Zbigniew           PL-Lubliniec              100/MP   11:37.10,0   14.
         3019 MJR Ruta Tadeusz               PL-Todz                   100/MP   11:37.10,3   15.
   8. UNIBWM 1                                    11:46.15,6
         3061 Oberstlt Merrath Juergen       D-Lachen                  100/MP   11:46.15,3   16.
         3062 Hptm Offermann Eric            D-Oberhaching             100/MP   11:46.15,6   17.
   9. EX-WOW 98                                   12:52.06,4
         3069 Lt Schiefer Andrej             D-Annaberg-Buchholz       100/MP   12:52.06,4   18.
         3070 Lt Schmitz Frank               D-Eckental                100/MP   12:52.06,4   18.
  10. Immortal                                    13:13.03,9
         3016 OL Gordzielik Marian           D-Riemerling              100/MP   13:13.03,6   20.
         3015 OLT Fischer Dan                D-Neubiberg               100/MP   13:13.03,9   21.
  11. LT Emmental                                 15:32.57,6
         3068 Fw Mosimann Walter             Lyssach                   100/MP   15:32.57,2   23.
         3067 Sdt Kernen Markus              Reutigen                  100/MP   15:32.57,6   24.
  12. Apocalypse                                  15:39.14,3
         3033 Olt Nötzold Hendrik            D-Neubiberg               100/MP   15:39.14,2   25.
         3034 OLt Lidl Carsten               D-Neubiberg               100/MP   15:39.14,3   26.
  13. Karnevalsverein                             16:13.33,0
         3060 OLT Pink Sönke                 D-Neubiberg               100/MP   16:13.32,8   29.
         3059 OLT Dammers Thorsten           D-Neubiberg               100/MP   16:13.33,0   30.
  14. Ltt-Thun                                    16:22.53,1
         3077 Motf Schwager Rudolf           Thun                      100/MP   16:22.52,8   31.
         3078 Kpl Jegerlehner Kurt           Hindelbank                100/MP   16:22.53,1   32.
  15. Nordmänner                                  16:31.54,8
         3039 Olt Knippschild Michael        D-Neubiberg               100/MP   16:31.54,2   33.
         3040 Lt Schulz Thomas Christian     D-Neubiberg               100/MP   16:31.54,8   34.
  16. Team "Art"                                  16:31.59,1
         3045 OLT Fickentscher Daniel        D-Neubiberg               100/MP   16:31.58,8   35.
         3046 LT Janis Jens                  D-Lichtenau               100/MP   16:31.59,1   36.
  17. Chevrons 1                                  16:36.58,0
         3066 Cap Detrey Yvan                Monthey                   100/MP   16:36.58,0   37.
         3065 Cpl Hurni Laurent              Neuchâtel                 100/MP   16:36.58,0   37.
  18. Holland-Marschgruppe                        16:41.36,5
         3064 Stabsadj Ita Regula            Oberstammheim             100/MP   16:41.36,4   39.
         3063 Hptm Schmid Esther             Wiedlisbach               100/MP   16:41.36,5   40.
  19. Team Luftwaffe                              16:56.04,0
         3055 HPTM Schoch Michael            D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen      100/MP   16:56.03,6   41.
         3056 STUFFZ Heyen Hans-Jürgen       D-Leinburg                100/MP   16:56.04,0   42.
  20. 1.Infanterie RK München-N 1                 18:28.41,4
         3043 OFW Papageorgiou Thomas        D-München                 100/MP   18:28.40,8   44.
         3044 HG Niedermeier Fabian          D-München                 100/MP   18:28.41,4   45.
  21. Marschgruppe Oberbayern                     19:20.02,8
         3057 STFW Engelhard Erich           D-Rain                    100/MP   19:20.02,8   46.
         3058 Menig Müller Steffanie         S-Bandhagen               100/MP   19:20.02,8   46.
  22. Luftwaffe Na/Uem                            19:27.34,1
         3024 Lt Heynen Daniel               Glis                      100/MP   19:27.33,9   48.
         3023 Lt Habegger Niklaus            Trub                      100/MP   19:27.34,1   49.
  23. 1.Infanterie RK München-N 3                 20:10.35,8
         3049 OFW Sulimma Udo                D-München                 100/MP   20:10.35,7   50.
         3050 OFW Hantke Erwin               D-München                 100/MP   20:10.35,8   51.
  24. RK-BICKENBACH                               20:23.17,8
         3030 Obtsm d.R. Platz Hans-Michael  D-Biblis                  100/MP   20:23.17,4   52.
         3029 HFW dR Korduan Volker          D-Rodenbach               100/MP   20:23.17,8   53.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.