(250) CISM WM Männer Team

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (250) CISM WM Männer Team

Rangliste Inline City Race
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Schweiz 1                                    6:41.42,9
         4835 Sdt Rist Philip                CH                        249       2:11.00,5    4.
         4833 Fachof Hafner Jörg             CH                        249       2:13.11,6    5.
         4834 Sdt Amann Oliver               Lausen                    249       2:17.30,8   11.
         4836 Sdt Christen Isidor            Ebikon                    249       2:37.01,2   37.
   2. Katar                                        6:42.56,5
         4815 Soldier Abubaker Foaad Ali     QAT                       249       2:13.17,7    6.
         4816 Soldier Saleh Ahmed Adam       QAT                       249       2:14.46,1    8.
         4813 Soldier Al-Noor Jumah Omar     QAT                       249       2:14.52,7    9.
         4814 Soldier Jaber Ahmed Jumah      QAT                       249       2:22.19,0   14.
   3. Spanien                                      7:02.06,3
         4848 Civ Guard Munoz Pedro          E                         249       2:17.03,3   10.
         4845 Mart Serg Manceboa Javier      E-Toledo                  249       2:22.16,1   13.
         4846 2nd Sgt Soria Alberto          E                         249       2:22.46,9   16.
   4. Rumänien                                     7:14.16,2
         4829 NCO Gigea Marian               R                         249       2:23.26,9   18.
         4830 NCO Mirica Laurentiu           R-Romania                 249       2:24.36,3   20.
         4832 NCO Telenche Claudiu           R                         249       2:26.13,0   24.
         4831 NCO Macovei Tudor              R-Cluj-Napoca             249       2:27.41,6   25.
   5. Frankreich                                   7:15.43,0
         4805 Gend. Salomon Du Mont Romain   F                         249       2:22.25,9   15.
         4808 M.de logis Fournier Patrick    F                         249       2:24.30,8   19.
         4807 Br-Chef Djama-Galesh Adbi      F                         249       2:28.46,3   26.
         4806 Caporal Ajjaji Moktan          F                         249       2:32.28,2   34.
   6. Kanada                                       7:16.51,5
         4812 Cpl Marmen Christian           CAN                       249       2:21.46,3   12.
         4811 MCpl Cloutier Denis            CAN                       249       2:24.39,4   22.
         4810 Sgt Charron Maurice            CAN                       249       2:30.25,8   29.
         4809 Capt Leclerc Guy               CAN                       249       2:48.26,4   46.
   7. Marokko                                      7:19.07,0
         4823 Cal Saaidou Kamal              MAR                       249       2:08.02,2    1.
         4821 S/C Laaribi Soaîd              MAR                       249       2:24.37,5   21.
         4822 C/C Lakhzaz Mohamed            MAR                       249       2:46.27,3   44.
   8. Slovenien                                    7:25.16,4
         4843 Cpl Rihtaric David             SLO                       249       2:25.11,5   23.
         4842 Sgt Drobnic Tadej              SLO-Slovenie              249       2:29.07,6   27.
         4844 Zgonc Marko                    SLO                       249       2:30.57,3   31.
         4841 Lt Col Vrhunc Matjaz           SLO-Ljubljana             249       2:39.37,3   38.
   9. Schweiz 2                                    7:32.00,2
         4839 Kpl Wirth Dominik              Münchenstein              249       2:30.22,9   28.
         4838 Wm Wampfler Bernhard           Wasen im Emmental         249       2:30.29,0   30.
         4837 Fw Hürzeler Thomas             Därligen                  249       2:31.08,3   32.
         4840 Maj Appius Aeneas              Bubendorf                 249       2:32.10,1   33.
  10. Polen                                        7:51.13,2
         4828 Cpl Pelo Artur                 PL                        249       2:14.01,8    7.
         4826 Sgt Lisicki Waldemar           PL                        249       2:32.40,5   35.
         4827 Sgt Janiszewski Wojciech       PL                        249       3:04.30,9   52.
  11. Ungarn                                       8:12.31,8
         4849 Cap Ostoczki Ferenc            H                         249       2:40.09,1   39.
         4850 Cap Garda A'Rpa'D              H                         249       2:44.59,0   41.
         4851 Cap Va'Rvölgyi Szilard         H                         249       2:47.23,7   45.
  12. Kroatien                                     8:24.52,9
         4820 Pte Tissauer Marco             CRO                       249       2:45.12,9   42.
         4819 Pte Kovac Sinisa               CRO                       249       2:46.11,4   43.
         4817 1st Miljak Miso                CRO                       249       2:53.28,6   48.
         4818 Cpl Corba Ivan                 CRO                       249       3:13.31,3   53.
  13. USA                                          8:29.52,8
         4852 Cpt Karsteter Page             USA                       249       2:42.32,0   40.
         4853 Msg Vasher Brendan             USA                       249       2:51.28,0   47.
         4855 Ssg Swords Shannon             USA                       249       2:55.52,8   50.
         4854 Cpt Martin James S.            USA                       249       3:03.25,4   51.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.