(247) Militär Marathon SM Männer

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (247) Militär Marathon SM Männer

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦     Halbrunde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !  ganze Runde !    Halbrunde !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sdt Kläusler Stefan                 62 Winterthur                 2:25.17,2      -----  (4631)    3.26 ¦    16.20    1.!   34.57    1.!   36.52    1.!   37.44    1.!   19.22    1.!
    2. Kpl Günthardt Bruno                 69 Kleinandelfingen           2:36.37,8    11.20,6  (4621)    3.42 ¦    18.11    7.!   38.43    3.!   39.00    2.!   39.56    2.!   20.45    2.!
    3. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Tschingel                  2:42.52,6    17.35,4  (4609)    3.51 ¦    17.48    4.!   39.33    6.!   40.25    4.!   42.18    3.!   22.46    4.!
    4. Mitr Weissmüller Markus             60 Neuenegg                   2:44.36,8    19.19,6  (4654)    3.53 ¦    18.06    6.!   39.16    5.!   41.37    6.!   43.41    4.!   21.55    3.!
    5. Kpl Arnold Reto                     78 Weiningen TG               2:49.49,5    24.32,3  (4606)    4.01 ¦    17.00    2.!   38.01    2.!   40.01    3.!   48.24   14.!   26.21   15.!
    6. Sdt Amstutz Jean-Luc                54 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:50.47,9    25.30,7  (4605)    4.02 ¦    18.55   10.!   41.25    9.!   41.51    7.!   44.30    5.!   24.05    6.!
    7. Sutter Michael                      66 Rüedisbach                 2:53.25,6    28.08,4  (4646)    4.06 ¦    17.31    3.!   38.50    4.!   40.43    5.!   48.41   15.!   27.38   20.!
    8. Patr Filippin Giovanni              58 Sennhof                    2:53.33,7    28.16,5  (4618)    4.06 ¦    19.36   17.!   41.20    8.!   42.53    8.!   45.22    7.!   24.20    7.!
    9. Oberstlt i Hirt Edi                 67 Hünibach                   2:54.19,3    29.02,1  (4625)    4.07 ¦    17.54    5.!   39.42    7.!   43.18   10.!   47.14   11.!   26.09   14.!
   10. Motf Zulliger Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 2:54.21,2    29.04,0  (4657)    4.07 ¦    19.32   15.!   42.32   13.!   43.30   11.!   44.57    6.!   23.48    5.!
   11. Oberstlt Thoma Marcel               59 St. Gallen                 2:55.36,8    30.19,6  (4647)    4.09 ¦    18.53    9.!   41.28   10.!   43.03    9.!   46.08    9.!   26.02   13.!
   12. Gfr Brechbühl Robert                51 Oberdiessbach              2:57.20,2    32.03,0  (4614)    4.12 ¦    18.53    8.!   41.44   12.!   44.25   14.!   46.57   10.!   25.19   10.!
   13. Kobel Hans                          45 Ittigen                    2:57.53,2    32.36,0  (4632)    4.12 ¦    19.31   14.!   43.43   16.!   44.14   13.!   45.56    8.!   24.27    8.!
   14. Four Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                3:05.55,2    40.38,0  (4649)    4.24 ¦    19.27   12.!   44.11   18.!   47.02   20.!   49.42   17.!   25.31   12.!
   15. Oblt Müller Roger                   79 Warth                      3:06.35,1    41.17,9  (4636)    4.25 ¦    18.56   11.!   41.31   11.!   43.53   12.!   53.49   26.!   28.24   22.!
   16. Rdf Bächler Gottfried               57 Boswil                     3:07.02,4    41.45,2  (4607)    4.25 ¦    19.36   18.!   43.29   14.!   46.32   18.!   50.12   18.!   27.11   17.!
   17. Four Eichholzer Hans                45 Brütten                    3:08.18,4    43.01,2  (4616)    4.27 ¦    20.15   21.!   45.06   21.!   46.34   19.!   49.17   16.!   27.03   16.!
   18. Motf Schepp Daniel                  67 Villnachern                3:08.24,2    43.07,0  (4641)    4.27 ¦    22.50   35.!   45.48   25.!   46.21   17.!   48.15   13.!   25.07    9.!
   19. Siegenthaler Daniel                 46 Stettlen                   3:09.46,7    44.29,5  (4645)    4.29 ¦    20.54   26.!   46.50   27.!   48.51   25.!   47.38   12.!   25.31   11.!
   20. Sdt Wenger Hans                     62 Langenthal                 3:13.21,8    48.04,6  (4655)    4.34 ¦    19.30   13.!   43.33   15.!   47.24   21.!   53.17   23.!   29.35   23.!
   21. Sdt Biegger Marcel                  76 Busswil b. Büren           3:13.25,9    48.08,7  (4612)    4.34 ¦    20.53   25.!   44.03   17.!   45.53   16.!   52.28   20.!   30.07   28.!
   22. Stabsadj Howald Beat                64 Thierachern                3:13.30,6    48.13,4  (4627)    4.35 ¦    20.07   20.!   44.26   20.!   47.47   22.!   53.43   25.!   27.25   19.!
   23. Oblt Hartmann Ralph                 71 Wildegg                    3:15.30,6    50.13,4  (4622)    4.37 ¦    22.51   36.!   45.34   24.!   45.52   15.!   51.19   19.!   29.53   24.!
   24. Wm Henzer Gerhard                   50 Schönenbuch                3:15.35,8    50.18,6  (4623)    4.37 ¦    19.34   16.!   44.24   19.!   48.17   24.!   53.22   24.!   29.56   26.!
   25. Kpl Wachter Beat                    59 Wildegg                    3:20.04,0    54.46,8  (4651)    4.44 ¦    20.15   21.!   46.10   26.!   48.04   23.!   54.03   27.!   31.30   30.!
   26. Kpl Baumann Marcel                  69 Seftigen                   3:23.34,6    58.17,4  (4610)    4.49 ¦    22.36   33.!   49.51   35.!   50.07   29.!   52.45   21.!   28.14   21.!
   27. Gfr Glauser Christoph               54 Bremgarten b. Bern         3:23.46,6    58.29,4  (4620)    4.49 ¦    20.51   24.!   47.07   29.!   49.47   28.!   55.40   30.!   30.19   29.!
   28. Adj Uof Maurer Martin               56 Interlaken                 3:24.12,7    58.55,5  (4634)    4.50 ¦    24.14   39.!   49.11   34.!   50.36   31.!   52.53   22.!   27.17   18.!
   29. Kiener Walter                       59 Boll                       3:27.41,1  1:02.23,9  (4630)    4.55 ¦    20.01   19.!   45.19   23.!   49.11   26.!   59.39   33.!   33.30   34.!
   30. Chardon Joachim                     69 Nax                        3:28.30,9  1:03.13,7  (4615)    4.56 ¦    21.27   29.!   50.29   36.!   51.52   34.!   54.44   29.!   29.56   25.!
   31. Mzg Sdt Rudin Urs                   54 Olten                      3:29.05,7  1:03.48,5  (4639)    4.57 ¦    22.36   32.!   48.31   31.!   49.37   27.!   54.19   28.!   34.00   35.!
   32. Motm Schweizer Hans-Jürg            63 Burgistein Station         3:29.51,0  1:04.33,8  (4644)    4.58 ¦    22.13   31.!   48.07   30.!   51.52   33.!   57.31   31.!   30.06   27.!
   33. Kpl Emmenegger Elmar                65 Hildisrieden               3:40.40,7  1:15.23,5  (4617)    5.13 ¦    20.40   23.!   45.14   22.!   50.14   30.! 1:06.01   38.!   38.29   40.!
   34. Motf Bannwart Fredy                 48 Wil SG                     3:43.53,1  1:18.35,9  (4608)    5.18 ¦    21.45   30.!   49.04   33.!   54.57   39.! 1:02.34   36.!   35.31   38.!
   35. Kennel Hansruedi                    50 Altdorf UR                 3:44.40,0  1:19.22,8  (4629)    5.19 ¦    25.15   40.!   53.07   39.!   56.01   40.!   58.31   32.!   31.44   31.!
   36. Gfr Achermann Josef                 44 Geuensee                   3:47.49,7  1:22.32,5  (4603)    5.23 ¦    25.21   41.!   53.20   40.!   54.56   38.! 1:01.12   35.!   32.59   33.!
   37. Kpl Schmid Robert                   46 Adelboden                  3:49.05,1  1:23.47,9  (4642)    5.25 ¦    21.16   28.!   46.57   28.!   50.58   32.! 1:03.20   37.!   46.32   42.!
   38. Lt Jöhr Christoph                   80 Ins                        3:50.28,9  1:25.11,7  (4628)    5.27 ¦    25.56   42.!   53.58   41.!   54.27   36.! 1:01.08   34.!   34.58   36.!
   39. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                     3:54.27,0  1:29.09,8  (4613)    5.33 ¦    23.05   37.!   48.59   32.!   54.19   35.! 1:12.31   42.!   35.30   37.!
   40. Wm Wampfler Daniel                  64 Lützelflüh-Goldb           3:54.36,5  1:29.19,3  (4652)    5.33 ¦    22.48   34.!   51.21   38.!   58.06   41.! 1:09.37   40.!   32.42   32.!
   41. San Gfr Hermans Franz               66 Weinfelden                 3:57.18,4  1:32.01,2  (4624)    5.37 ¦    33.19   43.! 1:11.19   43.! 1:23.27   43.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   42. Rdf Manser Thomas                   67 Oberuzwil                  4:02.22,7  1:37.05,5  (4633)    5.44 ¦    20.55   27.!   50.47   37.!   54.55   37.! 1:12.19   41.!   43.24   41.!
   43. Sdt Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH             4:09.15,1  1:43.57,9  (4656)    5.54 ¦    23.33   38.!   56.40   42.! 1:03.39   42.! 1:07.51   39.!   37.30   39.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.