(243) Mädchen Babar

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (243) Mädchen Babar

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Spring Rebecca                      93 Binz                          4.10,1      -----  (7084)    4.10 ¦ 
    2. Sjölund Eva-Maria                   93 Port                          4.13,2     0.03,1  (7119)    4.13 ¦ 
    3. Stofer Céline                       93 Kehrsatz                      4.17,6     0.07,5  (7099)    4.17 ¦ 
    4. Gerber Carina                       93 Evilard                       4.26,0     0.15,9  (7073)    4.26 ¦ 
    5. Platter Kerstin                     93 Lyss                          4.26,4     0.16,3  (7115)    4.26 ¦ 
    6. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten b. Interl              4.26,7     0.16,6  (7094)    4.26 ¦ 
    7. Arn Lya                             93 Worben                        4.29,9     0.19,8  (7065)    4.29 ¦ 
    8. Zaugg Valerie                       93 Orpund                        4.30,7     0.20,6  (7012)    4.30 ¦ 
    9. Peterer Rahel                       94 Lyss                          4.34,8     0.24,7  (7114)    4.34 ¦ 
   10. Weissmüller Nadine                  93 Neuenegg                      4.38,2     0.28,1  (7053)    4.38 ¦ 
   11. Fillistorf Laura                    93 Biel/Bienne                   4.45,1     0.35,0  (6373)    4.45 ¦ 
   12. Schwab Léonie                       93 Busswil b. Büren              4.48,7     0.38,6  (7117)    4.48 ¦ 
   13. Graf Letitia                        93 Lyss                          4.49,9     0.39,8  (7074)    4.49 ¦ 
   14. Kobi Fabienne                       93 Lyss                          5.04,9     0.54,8  (7110)    5.04 ¦ 
   15. Waschle Jennifer                    94 Embrach                       5.15,2     1.05,1  (7200)    5.15 ¦ 
   16. Feurer Janine                       94 Brügg BE                      5.18,1     1.08,0  (7088)    5.18 ¦ 
   17. Vogler Nathalie                     94 Ipsach                        5.20,0     1.09,9  (7051)    5.20 ¦ 
   18. Vuillenmier Anja                    93 Biel/Bienne                   5.20,7     1.10,6  (7086)    5.20 ¦ 
   19. Schori Noemi Enya Lou               94 Safnern                       5.28,4     1.18,3  (6364)    5.28 ¦ 
   20. Winkler Tanja                       93 Lyss                          5.29,3     1.19,2  (7125)    5.29 ¦ 
   21. Fahrni Bettina                      94 Lyss                          5.31,3     1.21,2  (7106)    5.31 ¦ 
   22. Michel Melanie                      94 Lyss                          5.39,9     1.29,8  (7112)    5.39 ¦ 
   23. Holzer Sara                         93 Lyss                          5.40,4     1.30,3  (7109)    5.40 ¦ 
   24. Aviles Sarah                        94 Biel/Bienne                   6.04,1     1.54,0  (7148)    6.04 ¦ 
   25. Schmid Noémie                       94 Courroux                      6.06,0     1.55,9  (7042)    6.06 ¦ 
   26. Wyss Jenny                          94 Lyss                          6.32,8     2.22,7  (7126)    6.32 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.