(233) Knaben Babar

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (233) Knaben Babar

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zangger Ivo                         93 Orpund                        3.46,1      -----  (7153)    3.46 ¦ 
    2. Huser Gian Andrea                   94 Meinisberg                    3.46,8     0.00,7  (7023)    3.46 ¦ 
    3. Grossrieder Nicola                  94 Wünnewil                      3.47,4     0.01,3  (7060)    3.47 ¦ 
    4. Santoli Robin                       93 Noiraigue                     3.52,3     0.06,2  (7041)    3.52 ¦ 
    5. Reymond Maric-Yannick               93 Vernier                       4.01,3     0.15,2  (7165)    4.01 ¦ 
    6. Grossen Michael                     93 Kandergrund                   4.04,4     0.18,3  (6367)    4.04 ¦ 
    7. Meyer  Tobias                       94 Meinisberg                    4.10,9     0.24,8  (7152)    4.10 ¦ 
    8. Carluccio  Gianluca                 94 Biel/Bienne                   4.13,4     0.27,3  (7182)    4.13 ¦ 
    9. Frei David                          94 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.15,2     0.29,1  (7067)    4.15 ¦ 
   10. Dreyer Livio                        93 Busswil b. Büren              4.15,6     0.29,5  (7195)    4.15 ¦ 
   11. Stegmüller Evan                     93 Biel/Bienne                   4.15,8     0.29,7  (7019)    4.15 ¦ 
   12. von Arx Marc                        93 Biel/Bienne                   4.20,4     0.34,3  (7175)    4.20 ¦ 
   13. Friedli Yannick                     94 Derendingen                   4.21,8     0.35,7  (7193)    4.21 ¦ 
   14. Kammermann Fabian                   93 Biel/Bienne                   4.34,4     0.48,3  (7075)    4.34 ¦ 
   15. Mader Pascal                        93 D-Marktheidenfeld             4.35,3     0.49,2  (7174)    4.35 ¦ 
   16. Ruch Eric                           93 Hagneck                       4.40,1     0.54,0  (7130)    4.40 ¦ 
   17. Zaugg Tim                           93 Murten                        4.43,9     0.57,8  (7011)    4.43 ¦ 
   18. Küchli Simon                        94 Biel/Bienne                   4.44,3     0.58,2  (7014)    4.44 ¦ 
   19. Dubois Jonathan                     ?? Biel/Bienne                   4.47,0     1.00,9  (6366)    4.47 ¦ 
   20. Frei Adrian                         93 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.48,8     1.02,7  (7066)    4.48 ¦ 
   21. Schertenleib Till                   94 Busswil b. Büren              4.49,8     1.03,7  (7196)    4.49 ¦ 
   22. Schwaiger Lukas                     94 A-Kraubath an der Mur         4.50,0     1.03,9  (7166)    4.50 ¦ 
   23. Dominé Damien                       93 Biel/Bienne                   4.50,4     1.04,3  (7070)    4.50 ¦ 
   24. Salutt Corsin Ramon                 94 Bonaduz                       4.54,7     1.08,6  (7048)    4.54 ¦ 
   25. Dubach Benjamin                     94 Emmenbrücke                   4.56,7     1.10,6  (7036)    4.56 ¦ 
   26. Bähler Michael                      94 Uetendorf                     4.58,1     1.12,0  (7172)    4.58 ¦ 
   27. Zürcher Dominique                   93 Biel/Bienne                   5.12,6     1.26,5  (6362)    5.12 ¦ 
   28. Di Lullo Tiziano                    94 Biel/Bienne                   5.23,4     1.37,3  (7186)    5.23 ¦ 
   29. Lambert Daniel                      93 Biel/Bienne                   5.52,5     2.06,4  (7155)    5.52 ¦ 
   30. Schaer Cédric                       93 Bellmund                      6.02,1     2.16,0  (6359)    6.02 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.