2. Teilstrecke Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - 2. Teilstrecke Herren

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaquerod Christophe                 66 Genève                     4:01.45,3      -----     (8)  TS2/M35  1.     4.06 ¦  2:41.17    1.! 4:01.45    1.!    ----  ----!
    2. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                    4:15.30,6    13.45,3    (33)  TS2/M40  1.     4.20 ¦  2:48.31    3.! 4:15.30    2.!    ----  ----!
    3. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                  4:25.23,3    23.38,0  (3473)  TS2/M35  2.     4.30 ¦  2:57.00    4.! 4:25.23    3.!    ----  ----!
    4. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                    4:46.05,7    44.20,4     (9)  TS2/M35  3.     4.51 ¦  2:48.24    2.! 4:46.05    4.!    ----  ----!
    5. Habegger Beat                       64 Fraubrunnen                4:51.18,9    49.33,6    (29)  TS2/M35  4.     4.56 ¦  3:12.38    6.! 4:51.18    5.!    ----  ----!
    6. Boss Cedric                         63 Le Landeron                4:58.37,5    56.52,2    (65)  TS2/M35  5.     5.04 ¦  3:20.28   13.! 4:58.37    6.!    ----  ----!
    7. Fricker Roland                      63 Klingnau                   5:04.01,5  1:02.16,2  (1444)  TS2/M35  6.     5.09 ¦  3:18.34   10.! 5:04.01    7.!    ----  ----!
    8. Mollet Christoph                    72 Meikirch                   5:05.54,3  1:04.09,0   (317)  TS2/M30  1.     5.11 ¦  3:24.17   16.! 5:05.54    8.!    ----  ----!
    9. Roth Ernst                          53 Erlinsbach                 5:07.12,5  1:05.27,2  (3571)  TS2/M45  1.     5.12 ¦  3:27.51   21.! 5:07.12    9.!    ----  ----!
   10. Brigada Saez Cazorla Federico       58 E-Toledo                   5:08.40,2  1:06.54,9  (3011)  TS2/M40  2.     5.14 ¦  3:15.54    8.! 5:08.40   10.!    ----  ----!
   11. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken SO                 5:15.49,7  1:14.04,4  (3621)  TS2/M45  2.     5.21 ¦  3:17.31    9.! 5:15.49   11.!    ----  ----!
   12. Nehmert Neal                        60 Troinex                    5:16.30,9  1:14.45,6    (61)  TS2/M40  3.     5.22 ¦  3:23.23   14.! 5:16.30   12.!    ----  ----!
   13. Gasser Peter                        47 Nunningen                  5:17.17,4  1:15.32,1  (1826)  TS2/M55  1.     5.23 ¦  3:41.44   33.! 5:17.17   13.!    ----  ----!
   14. Pacher Horst                        61 A-Bregenz                  5:17.31,1  1:15.45,8  (3329)  TS2/M40  4.     5.23 ¦  3:24.22   17.! 5:17.31   14.!    ----  ----!
   15. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                    5:17.41,7  1:15.56,4    (31)  TS2/M30  2.     5.23 ¦  3:02.43    5.! 5:17.41   15.!    ----  ----!
   16. Capitan Cueto Llenin Francisco      59 E-Toledo                   5:19.53,6  1:18.08,3  (3014)  TS2/M40  5.     5.25 ¦  3:18.57   11.! 5:19.53   16.!    ----  ----!
   17. Obertüfer Markus                    54 Luzern                     5:21.11,9  1:19.26,6   (523)  TS2/M45  3.     5.27 ¦  3:26.45   20.! 5:21.11   17.!    ----  ----!
   18. Bischoff Johannes                   51 Birsfelden                 5:22.17,8  1:20.32,5    (60)  TS2/M50  1.     5.28 ¦  3:13.02    7.! 5:22.17   18.!    ----  ----!
   19. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim               5:23.14,4  1:21.29,1   (269)  TS2/M35  7.     5.29 ¦  3:29.36   24.! 5:23.14   19.!    ----  ----!
   20. Brandenberger Erwin                 70 Rorschacherberg            5:23.24,7  1:21.39,4    (79)  TS2/M30  3.     5.29 ¦  3:20.09   12.! 5:23.24   20.!    ----  ----!
   21. Lenherr Renato                      72 Staad                      5:27.52,3  1:26.07,0  (1614)  TS2/M30  4.     5.33 ¦  3:24.08   15.! 5:27.52   21.!    ----  ----!
   22. Lenz Peter                          54 D-Berlin                   5:32.20,0  1:30.34,7  (3210)  TS2/M45  4.     5.38 ¦  3:37.27   30.! 5:32.20   22.!    ----  ----!
   23. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Streithausen             5:35.42,9  1:33.57,6   (123)  TS2/M45  5.     5.41 ¦  3:50.34   41.! 5:35.42   23.!    ----  ----!
   24. Zanoni Rene                         47 Widen                      5:38.35,4  1:36.50,1   (108)  TS2/M55  2.     5.44 ¦  3:51.11   43.! 5:38.35   24.!    ----  ----!
   25. Gabriel Roger                       73 Emmenbrücke                5:39.45,3  1:38.00,0   (286)  TS2/M20  1.     5.46 ¦  3:51.18   44.! 5:39.45   25.!    ----  ----!
   26. Lützelschwab Markus                 75 Sissach                    5:46.33,5  1:44.48,2   (443)  TS2/M20  2.     5.53 ¦  3:35.35   28.! 5:46.33   26.!    ----  ----!
   27. Bäsel Wolfgang                      56 D-Plochingen               5:52.32,9  1:50.47,6  (3463)  TS2/M45  6.     5.59 ¦  3:28.19   22.! 5:52.32   27.!    ----  ----!
   28. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     5:55.19,5  1:53.34,2   (167)  TS2/M45  7.     6.01 ¦  3:46.28   37.! 5:55.19   28.!    ----  ----!
   29. Muehlemann Heinz                    47 Scharnachtal               5:55.20,3  1:53.35,0  (1848)  TS2/M55  3.     6.01 ¦  3:43.21   34.! 5:55.20   29.!    ----  ----!
   30. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg               5:55.57,2  1:54.11,9   (180)  TS2/M35  8.     6.02 ¦  3:28.41   23.! 5:55.57   30.!    ----  ----!
   31. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    5:56.03,3  1:54.18,0   (170)  TS2/M45  8.     6.02 ¦  3:43.54   35.! 5:56.03   31.!    ----  ----!
   32. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          5:57.04,1  1:55.18,8   (276)  TS2/M50  2.     6.03 ¦  3:25.32   19.! 5:57.04   32.!    ----  ----!
   33. Hermann Roland                      56 D-Lenningen                5:57.20,8  1:55.35,5  (1674)  TS2/M45  9.     6.04 ¦  3:37.23   29.! 5:57.20   33.!    ----  ----!
   34. Warga Rudolf                        52 A-Graz                     5:58.27,8  1:56.42,5   (509)  TS2/M50  3.     6.05 ¦  3:50.02   40.! 5:58.27   34.!    ----  ----!
   35. Boissiere Jacques                   45 Châtelaine                 5:58.29,2  1:56.43,9  (3316)  TS2/M55  4.     6.05 ¦  3:46.57   38.! 5:58.29   35.!    ----  ----!
   36. von Dach Beat                       63 Bützberg                   5:59.47,2  1:58.01,9   (291)  TS2/M35  9.     6.06 ¦  3:57.12   51.! 5:59.47   36.!    ----  ----!
   37. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                       6:00.45,4  1:59.00,1   (159)  TS2/M50  4.     6.07 ¦  3:40.57   32.! 6:00.45   37.!    ----  ----!
   38. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten           6:03.11,9  2:01.26,6  (3561)  TS2/M50  5.     6.09 ¦  3:56.21   49.! 6:03.11   38.!    ----  ----!
   39. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Versonnex                6:05.03,7  2:03.18,4   (208)  TS2/M30  5.     6.11 ¦  3:50.35   42.! 6:05.03   39.!    ----  ----!
   40. Lang Rudolf                         61 D-Würzburg                 6:07.05,6  2:05.20,3  (1416)  TS2/M40  6.     6.13 ¦  4:08.16   64.! 6:07.05   40.!    ----  ----!
   41. Büchi Jakob                         52 Peseux                     6:07.59,2  2:06.13,9  (3686)  TS2/M50  6.     6.14 ¦  4:12.47   68.! 6:07.59   41.!    ----  ----!
   42. Geissbühler Stefan                  71 Thunstetten                6:08.26,0  2:06.40,7  (1695)  TS2/M30  6.     6.15 ¦  3:30.39   26.! 6:08.26   42.!    ----  ----!
   43. Schleicher Jörg                     71 D-Bamberg                  6:09.09,6  2:07.24,3  (3450)  TS2/M30  7.     6.16 ¦  3:48.23   39.! 6:09.09   43.!    ----  ----!
   44. Leitner Alfred                      63 A-Saalfelden               6:12.05,1  2:10.19,8   (198)  TS2/M35  10.    6.19 ¦  4:00.32   54.! 6:12.05   44.!    ----  ----!
   45. Stampfli Markus                     63 Oftringen                  6:13.56,1  2:12.10,8  (3608)  TS2/M35  11.    6.20 ¦  3:45.54   36.! 6:13.56   45.!    ----  ----!
   46. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                   6:14.49,6  2:13.04,3   (527)  TS2/M55  5.     6.21 ¦  3:54.23   46.! 6:14.49   46.!    ----  ----!
   47. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen          6:14.56,7  2:13.11,4  (1578)  TS2/M35  12.    6.21 ¦  4:05.12   60.! 6:14.56   47.!    ----  ----!
   48. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     6:15.29,3  2:13.44,0   (285)  TS2/M35  13.    6.22 ¦  3:40.50   31.! 6:15.29   48.!    ----  ----!
   49. Koselski Krzysztof                  61 PL-Lubliniec               6:15.38,5  2:13.53,2  (3535)  TS2/M40  7.     6.22 ¦  4:05.46   61.! 6:15.38   49.!    ----  ----!
   50. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                  6:19.25,0  2:17.39,7   (429)  TS2/M45  10.    6.26 ¦  3:56.53   50.! 6:19.25   50.!    ----  ----!
   51. Stronczyk Manfred                   54 D-Schauenburg              6:19.53,1  2:18.07,8  (3425)  TS2/M45  11.    6.26 ¦  4:05.55   62.! 6:19.53   51.!    ----  ----!
   52. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   6:20.58,3  2:19.13,0    (75)  TS2/M45  12.    6.28 ¦  3:30.36   25.! 6:20.58   52.!    ----  ----!
   53. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                       6:21.28,2  2:19.42,9  (1866)  TS2/M45  13.    6.28 ¦  3:25.31   18.! 6:21.28   53.!    ----  ----!
   54. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                 6:22.34,5  2:20.49,2  (1042)  TS2/M45  14.    6.29 ¦  4:00.01   53.! 6:22.34   54.!    ----  ----!
   55. Friessner Jürgen                    64 D-Koenigsberg              6:24.08,7  2:22.23,4    (21)  TS2/M35  14.    6.31 ¦  3:32.36   27.! 6:24.08   55.!    ----  ----!
   56. Höchst Martin                       67 D-Neustadt                 6:26.13,4  2:24.28,1  (1676)  TS2/M35  15.    6.33 ¦  4:09.06   65.! 6:26.13   56.!    ----  ----!
   57. Meinhardt Henry                     59 D-Gera                     6:27.25,1  2:25.39,8  (3493)  TS2/M40  8.     6.34 ¦  3:58.29   52.! 6:27.25   57.!    ----  ----!
   58. Memmishofer Denis                   57 Zwillikon                  6:30.33,4  2:28.48,1  (1204)  TS2/M45  15.    6.37 ¦  4:01.24   55.! 6:30.33   58.!    ----  ----!
   59. Frey Raphael                        72 Bern                       6:34.41,3  2:32.56,0   (473)  TS2/M30  8.     6.42 ¦  4:09.34   66.! 6:34.41   59.!    ----  ----!
   60. Zelck Karsten                       71 D-Erlensee                 6:38.24,6  2:36.39,3  (1428)  TS2/M30  9.     6.45 ¦  4:02.03   57.! 6:38.24   60.!    ----  ----!
   61. Schrodt Markus                      70 D-Heusenstamm              6:38.25,0  2:36.39,7   (480)  TS2/M30  10.    6.45 ¦  4:02.04   58.! 6:38.25   61.!    ----  ----!
   62. Erlenbach Manfred                   51 D-Mannheim                 6:38.27,3  2:36.42,0  (3467)  TS2/M50  7.     6.45 ¦  4:16.01   70.! 6:38.27   62.!    ----  ----!
   63. Hungerbuehler Toni                  53 Möhlin                     6:38.27,6  2:36.42,3  (3664)  TS2/M45  16.    6.45 ¦  3:56.01   48.! 6:38.27   63.!    ----  ----!
   64. Häusermann Christoph                54 Birsfelden                 6:39.18,6  2:37.33,3  (1885)  TS2/M45  17.    6.46 ¦  4:30.02   87.! 6:39.18   64.!    ----  ----!
   65. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                   6:39.33,8  2:37.48,5  (1878)  TS2/M20  3.     6.47 ¦  3:55.05   47.! 6:39.33   65.!    ----  ----!
   66. Wandel Günther                      54 D-Kusterdingen             6:40.27,9  2:38.42,6  (3266)  TS2/M45  18.    6.47 ¦  4:17.29   73.! 6:40.27   66.!    ----  ----!
   67. Schönfeld Frank                     63 St. Gallen                 6:41.02,6  2:39.17,3   (492)  TS2/M35  16.    6.48 ¦  4:26.59   82.! 6:41.02   67.!    ----  ----!
   68. von Arx Urs                         61 Kaiseraugst                6:43.35,1  2:41.49,8  (3654)  TS2/M40  9.     6.51 ¦  4:20.07   75.! 6:43.35   68.!    ----  ----!
   69. Fauteck Harald                      67 D-Wuppertal                6:46.33,1  2:44.47,8  (1158)  TS2/M35  17.    6.54 ¦  3:52.33   45.! 6:46.33   69.!    ----  ----!
   70. Lebus Pierre                        69 D-Wuppertal                6:46.34,7  2:44.49,4   (130)  TS2/M30  11.    6.54 ¦  4:02.27   59.! 6:46.34   70.!    ----  ----!
   71. Blochberger Manfred                 47 D-Weißwasser               6:50.29,5  2:48.44,2   (390)  TS2/M55  6.     6.58 ¦  4:18.44   74.! 6:50.29   71.!    ----  ----!
   72. Fillinger Urs                       68 Weingarten-Kalth           6:50.32,7  2:48.47,4  (1524)  TS2/M30  12.    6.58 ¦  4:24.29   77.! 6:50.32   72.!    ----  ----!
   73. Tuchschmid Hanspeter                59 Mattwil                    6:50.35,4  2:48.50,1   (270)  TS2/M40  10.    6.58 ¦  4:01.27   56.! 6:50.35   73.!    ----  ----!
   74. Peek Andreas                        67 D-Südlohn                  6:51.31,2  2:49.45,9  (1423)  TS2/M35  18.    6.59 ¦  4:26.19   80.! 6:51.31   74.!    ----  ----!
   75. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                  6:57.35,1  2:55.49,8  (1018)  TS2/M45  19.    7.05 ¦  4:26.29   81.! 6:57.35   75.!    ----  ----!
   76. Thater Werner                       49 D-Gröbenzell               6:58.11,3  2:56.26,0  (3490)  TS2/M50  8.     7.05 ¦  4:11.21   67.! 6:58.11   76.!    ----  ----!
   77. Campos Joao                         62 Marly                      6:59.50,8  2:58.05,5  (1055)  TS2/M40  11.    7.07 ¦  4:48.18  103.! 6:59.50   77.!    ----  ----!
   78. Brezger Traugott                    54 D-Leonberg                 7:00.16,9  2:58.31,6   (470)  TS2/M45  20.    7.08 ¦  4:34.02   91.! 7:00.16   78.!    ----  ----!
   79. Schlüter Arndt                      66 D-Frankfurt                7:02.14,9  3:00.29,6   (404)  TS2/M35  19.    7.10 ¦  4:21.07   76.! 7:02.14   79.!    ----  ----!
   80. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                7:03.44,5  3:01.59,2  (1152)  TS2/M40  12.    7.11 ¦  4:27.39   83.! 7:03.44   80.!    ----  ----!
   81. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds          7:05.46,9  3:04.01,6   (458)  TS2/M55  7.     7.13 ¦  4:29.09   85.! 7:05.46   81.!    ----  ----!
   82. Balmer Christian                    47 Port                       7:05.54,8  3:04.09,5   (340)  TS2/M55  8.     7.13 ¦  4:16.03   71.! 7:05.54   82.!    ----  ----!
   83. Wüthrich Philipp                    81 Utzenstorf                 7:06.28,2  3:04.42,9  (1621)  TS2/M20  4.     7.14 ¦  4:29.06   84.! 7:06.28   83.!    ----  ----!
   84. Tomaschewski Ulrich                 54 D-Crailsheim               7:06.46,9  3:05.01,6   (345)  TS2/M45  21.    7.14 ¦  4:07.50   63.! 7:06.46   84.!    ----  ----!
   85. Eisel Hans Dieter                   41 D-Weilburg                 7:09.31,6  3:07.46,3  (1072)  TS2/M60  1.     7.17 ¦  4:34.11   92.! 7:09.31   85.!    ----  ----!
   86. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                     7:13.34,6  3:11.49,3  (1688)  TS2/M40  13.    7.21 ¦  4:45.40   99.! 7:13.34   86.!    ----  ----!
   87. Marty Stefan                        78 Oetwil am See              7:16.28,5  3:14.43,2  (3649)  TS2/M20  5.     7.24 ¦  4:26.16   79.! 7:16.28   87.!    ----  ----!
   88. Auderset Roland                     61 Münchenstein               7:19.51,9  3:18.06,6  (3591)  TS2/M40  14.    7.28 ¦  4:14.59   69.! 7:19.51   88.!    ----  ----!
   89. Bryner Rolf                         45 Embrach                    7:20.22,9  3:18.37,6  (1034)  TS2/M55  9.     7.28 ¦  4:38.11   95.! 7:20.22   89.!    ----  ----!
   90. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                  7:21.28,3  3:19.43,0  (1888)  TS2/M40  15.    7.29 ¦  4:35.42   94.! 7:21.28   90.!    ----  ----!
   91. Bader Dieter                        64 D-Schorndorf               7:21.53,8  3:20.08,5  (1448)  TS2/M35  20.    7.30 ¦  4:47.28  102.! 7:21.53   91.!    ----  ----!
   92. Hürlimann Hugi                      72 Belp                       7:22.01,5  3:20.16,2  (3676)  TS2/M30  13.    7.30 ¦  4:29.33   86.! 7:22.01   92.!    ----  ----!
   93. Kottmeyer Renè                      66 Zug                        7:22.08,1  3:20.22,8   (542)  TS2/M35  21.    7.30 ¦  4:34.26   93.! 7:22.08   93.!    ----  ----!
   94. Herrmann Gregor                     65 D-Heidelberg               7:22.46,7  3:21.01,4   (264)  TS2/M35  22.    7.31 ¦  4:17.17   72.! 7:22.46   94.!    ----  ----!
   95. Sievers Hansjörg                    49 D-Hachenburg               7:24.06,7  3:22.21,4  (1605)  TS2/M50  9.     7.32 ¦  4:54.24  104.! 7:24.06   95.!    ----  ----!
   96. Hocke Erhard                        47 D-Wuppertal                7:24.18,4  3:22.33,1  (3349)  TS2/M55  10.    7.32 ¦  5:00.44  114.! 7:24.18   96.!    ----  ----!
   97. Giannopulos Georgios                45 Zürich                     7:27.12,3  3:25.27,0  (1050)  TS2/M55  11.    7.35 ¦  4:39.37   96.! 7:27.12   97.!    ----  ----!
   98. Roscher Jürgen                      40 D-Berlin                   7:29.28,1  3:27.42,8  (1552)  TS2/M60  2.     7.37 ¦  4:47.16  101.! 7:29.28   98.!    ----  ----!
   99. Walaschek Thomas                    76 D-Bad Schussenried         7:35.26,1  3:33.40,8  (3353)  TS2/M20  6.     7.43 ¦  4:55.35  105.! 7:35.26   99.!    ----  ----!
  100. Ernst Ralf-Ortwin                   58 D-Niesky                   7:36.12,5  3:34.27,2   (221)  TS2/M40  16.    7.44 ¦  4:32.56   90.! 7:36.12  100.!    ----  ----!
  101. Matthes Bodo                        64 D-Berlin                   7:43.08,2  3:41.22,9   (179)  TS2/M35  23.    7.51 ¦  4:25.48   78.! 7:43.08  101.!    ----  ----!
  102. Lüscher Sven                        75 Zürich                     7:43.21,5  3:41.36,2  (1304)  TS2/M20  7.     7.52 ¦  4:58.56  109.! 7:43.21  102.!    ----  ----!
  103. Ochsner Walter                      50 Hettlingen                 7:45.44,5  3:43.59,2  (1637)  TS2/M50  10.    7.54 ¦  4:31.35   89.! 7:45.44  103.!    ----  ----!
  104. Nitschke Dirk                       68 D-Heuchelheim              7:49.41,3  3:47.56,0  (3273)  TS2/M30  14.    7.58 ¦  5:01.42  115.! 7:49.41  104.!    ----  ----!
  105. Treib Friedrich                     62 Wädenswil                  7:50.13,1  3:48.27,8  (1039)  TS2/M40  17.    7.59 ¦  4:46.27  100.! 7:50.13  105.!    ----  ----!
  106. Simon Karl-Dieter                   53 Cham                       7:51.12,0  3:49.26,7   (374)  TS2/M45  22.    8.00 ¦  4:41.48   97.! 7:51.12  106.!    ----  ----!
  107. Jaensch Dieter                      51 D-Hönow                    7:53.21,4  3:51.36,1   (543)  TS2/M50  11.    8.02 ¦  4:59.03  110.! 7:53.21  107.!    ----  ----!
  108. Rodeland Jürgen                     60 D-Mainz                    7:54.11,2  3:52.25,9  (1098)  TS2/M40  18.    8.03 ¦  5:17.13  127.! 7:54.11  108.!    ----  ----!
  109. Frenzel Christian                   66 D-Cologne                  7:54.44,4  3:52.59,1  (1436)  TS2/M35  24.    8.03 ¦  5:00.38  113.! 7:54.44  109.!    ----  ----!
  110. ADJ Bagniol Simon                   62 F-Metz Armees              7:55.50,0  3:54.04,7  (3025)  TS2/M40  19.    8.04 ¦  4:59.50  111.! 7:55.50  110.!    ----  ----!
  111. ADJ Couturier Christophe            70 F-Metz Armees              7:55.51,0  3:54.05,7  (3026)  TS2/M30  15.    8.04 ¦  4:59.50  112.! 7:55.51  111.!    ----  ----!
  112. Stock Wolfgang                      35 D-Siegburg                 7:56.22,7  3:54.37,4  (3615)  TS2/M65  1.     8.05 ¦  5:13.12  119.! 7:56.22  112.!    ----  ----!
  113. Meier Kurt                          44 Gontenschwil               7:56.56,6  3:55.11,3  (1663)  TS2/M55  12.    8.05 ¦  5:16.06  123.! 7:56.56  113.!    ----  ----!
  114. Peuker Harald                       60 D-Sulzdorf                 8:00.07,6  3:58.22,3  (1509)  TS2/M40  20.    8.09 ¦  4:55.55  107.! 8:00.07  114.!    ----  ----!
  115. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                     8:00.59,0  3:59.13,7  (1130)  TS2/M55  13.    8.09 ¦  4:44.20   98.! 8:00.59  115.!    ----  ----!
  116. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                       8:01.03,0  3:59.17,7  (1451)  TS2/M20  8.     8.10 ¦  5:05.25  116.! 8:01.03  116.!    ----  ----!
  117. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                 8:05.27,0  4:03.41,7  (1221)  TS2/M45  23.    8.14 ¦  4:58.43  108.! 8:05.27  117.!    ----  ----!
  118. Esposti Erwin                       51 Hinwil                     8:08.18,2  4:06.32,9  (1215)  TS2/M50  12.    8.17 ¦  5:12.11  118.! 8:08.18  118.!    ----  ----!
  119. Frey Hansruedi                      52 Rüschlikon                 8:10.45,1  4:08.59,8  (3394)  TS2/M50  13.    8.19 ¦  5:15.46  122.! 8:10.45  119.!    ----  ----!
  120. Jünemann Arnd                       58 D-Lüdenscheid              8:12.28,7  4:10.43,4  (1106)  TS2/M40  21.    8.21 ¦  5:16.38  125.! 8:12.28  120.!    ----  ----!
  121. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                    8:12.56,9  4:11.11,6  (1828)  TS2/M60  3.     8.22 ¦  5:09.22  117.! 8:12.56  121.!    ----  ----!
  122. Vöhringer Roland                    56 Winterthur                 8:19.00,7  4:17.15,4  (1258)  TS2/M45  24.    8.28 ¦  5:37.42  142.! 8:19.00  122.!    ----  ----!
  123. Herbstmann Volker                   65 D-Coesfeld                 8:26.42,9  4:24.57,6  (1139)  TS2/M35  25.    8.36 ¦  5:22.36  130.! 8:26.42  123.!    ----  ----!
  124. Thiemann Norbert                    64 Riedholz                   8:27.01,5  4:25.16,2  (1512)  TS2/M35  26.    8.36 ¦  5:20.10  128.! 8:27.01  124.!    ----  ----!
  125. Burkert Ralf                        70 D-Crottendorf              8:28.24,0  4:26.38,7  (1411)  TS2/M30  16.    8.37 ¦  4:30.23   88.! 8:28.24  125.!    ----  ----!
  126. Martick Siegfried                   47 D-Riesa                    8:28.25,8  4:26.40,5  (1712)  TS2/M55  14.    8.37 ¦  5:14.05  120.! 8:28.25  126.!    ----  ----!
  127. Muenzer Max                         53 Basel                      8:28.52,3  4:27.07,0  (1846)  TS2/M45  25.    8.38 ¦  5:27.51  135.! 8:28.52  127.!    ----  ----!
  128. Gujer Silvio                        75 Biel                       8:31.30,7  4:29.45,4   (215)  TS2/M20  9.     8.41 ¦  4:55.39  106.! 8:31.30  128.!    ----  ----!
  129. Maegli Rolf                         55 Grenchen                   8:32.12,0  4:30.26,7  (1337)  TS2/M45  26.    8.41 ¦  5:22.47  131.! 8:32.12  129.!    ----  ----!
  130. Robbi Gian-Andri                    84 Unterägeri                 8:34.40,4  4:32.55,1  (3640)  TS2/MJ   1.     8.44 ¦  5:21.42  129.! 8:34.40  130.!    ----  ----!
  131. Baudisch Dieter                     57 D-Kuchen                   8:35.28,6  4:33.43,3  (1526)  TS2/M45  27.    8.45 ¦  5:36.15  141.! 8:35.28  131.!    ----  ----!
  132. Mattern Michael                     63 D-Nürnberg                 8:41.16,5  4:39.31,2  (1259)  TS2/M35  27.    8.51 ¦  5:15.40  121.! 8:41.16  132.!    ----  ----!
  133. Lüscher Ralf                        78 Orpund                     8:41.37,1  4:39.51,8  (1303)  TS2/M20  10.    8.51 ¦  5:28.31  136.! 8:41.37  133.!    ----  ----!
  134. Ryf Michael                         81 Aegerten                   8:49.17,7  4:47.32,4  (1506)  TS2/M20  11.    8.59 ¦  5:16.25  124.! 8:49.17  134.!    ----  ----!
  135. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                 8:49.27,7  4:47.42,4  (1507)  TS2/M55  15.    8.59 ¦  5:29.45  137.! 8:49.27  135.!    ----  ----!
  136. Egger Andreas                       57 Täuffelen                  8:55.37,1  4:53.51,8  (1223)  TS2/M45  28.    9.05 ¦  5:39.01  143.! 8:55.37  136.!    ----  ----!
  137. Gerauer Alfred                      47 D-Pocking                  8:55.37,6  4:53.52,3  (1226)  TS2/M55  16.    9.05 ¦  5:34.20  139.! 8:55.37  137.!    ----  ----!
  138. Minger Pascal                       64 Péry                       8:56.23,1  4:54.37,8  (3264)  TS2/M35  28.    9.06 ¦  5:25.49  134.! 8:56.23  138.!    ----  ----!
  139. Burkhardt Marc                      62 Biel/Bienne                8:57.03,1  4:55.17,8  (1700)  TS2/M40  22.    9.07 ¦  5:35.44  140.! 8:57.03  139.!    ----  ----!
  140. Brelaz François                     39 Cheseaux-Lausanne          8:58.39,5  4:56.54,2  (1538)  TS2/M60  4.     9.08 ¦  5:54.24  150.! 8:58.39  140.!    ----  ----!
  141. Charriere Bernard                   65 Biel/Bienne                8:59.55,5  4:58.10,2  (1321)  TS2/M35  29.    9.10 ¦  6:00.53  154.! 8:59.55  141.!    ----  ----!
  142. Dubois Claude Alain                 57 La Heutte                  9:02.23,0  5:00.37,7  (1554)  TS2/M45  29.    9.12 ¦  5:43.10  144.! 9:02.23  142.!    ----  ----!
  143. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Sulz-Röthis              9:06.27,4  5:04.42,1  (3582)  TS2/M20  12.    9.16 ¦  5:16.56  126.! 9:06.27  143.!    ----  ----!
  144. Müller Michael                      73 Marly                      9:08.31,1  5:06.45,8  (1834)  TS2/M20  13.    9.18 ¦  5:49.12  146.! 9:08.31  144.!    ----  ----!
  145. Mathez Lionel                       74 Grafenried                 9:08.35,8  5:06.50,5  (1833)  TS2/M20  14.    9.18 ¦  5:49.13  147.! 9:08.35  145.!    ----  ----!
  146. Lanz Marc                           80 Busswil b. Büren           9:08.44,6  5:06.59,3  (1710)  TS2/M20  15.    9.18 ¦  5:30.04  138.! 9:08.44  146.!    ----  ----!
  147. SSGT Tuttle Christopher             65 D-Hameln                   9:12.56,7  5:11.11,4  (3006)  TS2/M35  30.    9.23 ¦  5:24.42  133.! 9:12.56  147.!    ----  ----!
  148. WOZ Darvill Neil                    68 D-Hameln                   9:12.59,0  5:11.13,7  (3005)  TS2/M30  17.    9.23 ¦  5:24.42  132.! 9:12.59  148.!    ----  ----!
  149. Herren Timo                         78 Seedorf BE                 9:13.56,1  5:12.10,8  (1704)  TS2/M20  16.    9.24 ¦  6:17.54  169.! 9:13.56  149.!    ----  ----!
  150. Valenti Salvatore                   65 Urdorf                     9:18.09,0  5:16.23,7  (1305)  TS2/M35  31.    9.28 ¦  5:49.27  148.! 9:18.09  150.!    ----  ----!
  151. Parri Pascal                        76 L-Petange                  9:18.24,7  5:16.39,4  (3411)  TS2/M20  17.    9.28 ¦  6:03.10  158.! 9:18.24  151.!    ----  ----!
  152. Hofstetter Nicolas                  82 Savièse                    9:19.03,7  5:17.18,4  (1792)  TS2/M20  18.    9.29 ¦  5:50.07  149.! 9:19.03  152.!    ----  ----!
  153. Feller Daniel                       82 Gerzensee                  9:19.38,8  5:17.53,5  (3700)  TS2/M20  19.    9.30 ¦  6:13.54  164.! 9:19.38  153.!    ----  ----!
  154. Matti Philippe                      80 Wichtrach                  9:19.40,2  5:17.54,9  (1824)  TS2/M20  20.    9.30 ¦  6:13.58  165.! 9:19.40  154.!    ----  ----!
  155. Chevallet Florent                   53 F-Olonzac                  9:25.55,0  5:24.09,7  (3598)  TS2/M45  30.    9.36 ¦  6:15.31  166.! 9:25.55  155.!    ----  ----!
  156. Voelkel Marcus                      83 D-Dreieich                 9:27.50,3  5:26.05,0  (3392)  TS2/MJ   2.     9.38 ¦  6:02.43  157.! 9:27.50  156.!    ----  ----!
  157. Voelkel Thomas                      61 D-Dreieich                 9:27.50,4  5:26.05,1  (3391)  TS2/M40  23.    9.38 ¦  6:02.43  156.! 9:27.50  157.!    ----  ----!
  158. Buhmann Kilian                      68 Ried-Brig                  9:28.46,1  5:27.00,8  (1886)  TS2/M30  18.    9.39 ¦  6:10.34  162.! 9:28.46  158.!    ----  ----!
  159. Meyer Jean-Claude                   73 Malleray-Bévilard          9:32.24,3  5:30.39,0  (1844)  TS2/M20  21.    9.43 ¦  6:15.52  167.! 9:32.24  159.!    ----  ----!
  160. Greiveldinger Pascal                73 L-Roedgen                  9:35.05,0  5:33.19,7  (3389)  TS2/M20  22.    9.45 ¦  6:03.14  159.! 9:35.05  160.!    ----  ----!
  161. Weber Michael                       73 Kehrsatz                   9:36.08,8  5:34.23,5  (3240)  TS2/M20  23.    9.46 ¦  6:02.42  155.! 9:36.08  161.!    ----  ----!
  162. Kopp Marcel                         71 Busswil b. Büren           9:41.23,1  5:39.37,8  (1486)  TS2/M30  19.    9.52 ¦  5:55.50  151.! 9:41.23  162.!    ----  ----!
  163. Woerrle Achim                       70 D-Ulm                      9:42.25,9  5:40.40,6  (3372)  TS2/M30  20.    9.53 ¦  5:56.08  152.! 9:42.25  163.!    ----  ----!
  164. U Opper Torsten U                   69 D-Hallbergmoos             9:42.51,9  5:41.06,6  (3496)  TS2/M30  21.    9.53 ¦  6:20.37  172.! 9:42.51  164.!    ----  ----!
  165. Wong Siu-Keung                      56 D-Ulm                      9:42.54,1  5:41.08,8  (3373)  TS2/M45  31.    9.53 ¦  5:57.12  153.! 9:42.54  165.!    ----  ----!
  166. Bexton Adam                         71 GB-Essex CBI O2YA          9:47.38,2  5:45.52,9  (3345)  TS2/M30  22.    9.58 ¦  5:47.49  145.! 9:47.38  166.!    ----  ----!
  167. Brachmann Alain                     69 L-Soleuvre                 9:50.04,7  5:48.19,4  (3390)  TS2/M30  23.   10.01 ¦  6:17.29  168.! 9:50.04  167.!    ----  ----!
  168. Petersen Friedrich                  27 D-Hamburg                  9:50.35,7  5:48.50,4  (1370)  TS2/M75  1.    10.01 ¦  6:13.15  163.! 9:50.35  168.!    ----  ----!
  169. Völker Manfred                      46 D-Unterhaching             9:50.36,7  5:48.51,4  (1239)  TS2/M55  17.   10.01 ¦  6:30.56  177.! 9:50.36  169.!    ----  ----!
  170. Schlachter James                    51 Liestal                    9:52.19,9  5:50.34,6  (1267)  TS2/M50  14.   10.03 ¦  6:18.40  170.! 9:52.19  170.!    ----  ----!
  171. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                     9:52.50,9  5:51.05,6  (1616)  TS2/M20  24.   10.03 ¦  6:35.57  179.! 9:52.50  171.!    ----  ----!
  172. Jäger Bernd                         62 D-Jüchen                   9:54.29,4  5:52.44,1  (3612)  TS2/M40  24.   10.05 ¦  6:07.30  161.! 9:54.29  172.!    ----  ----!
  173. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore           9:54.51,1  5:53.05,8  (1478)  TS2/M50  15.   10.05 ¦  6:29.42  175.! 9:54.51  173.!    ----  ----!
  174. Holz Helmut                         35 D-Mainz                   10:00.48,3  5:59.03,0  (1247)  TS2/M65  2.    10.12 ¦  6:45.57  186.!10:00.48  174.!    ----  ----!
  175. Binggeli Andreas                    61 Sugiez                    10:02.53,2  6:01.07,9  (3272)  TS2/M40  25.   10.14 ¦  6:18.44  171.!10:02.53  175.!    ----  ----!
  176. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                   10:04.14,8  6:02.29,5  (1555)  TS2/M50  16.   10.15 ¦  6:29.42  176.!10:04.14  176.!    ----  ----!
  177. Tank Eike                           40 D-Berlin                  10:09.16,2  6:07.30,9  (3221)  TS2/M60  5.    10.20 ¦  6:38.52  181.!10:09.16  177.!    ----  ----!
  178. Gerber Marc-André                   62 Malleray-Bévilard         10:17.41,6  6:15.56,3  (3655)  TS2/M40  26.   10.29 ¦  6:27.01  174.!10:17.41  178.!    ----  ----!
  179. Imbach Hans                         68 Sursee                    10:18.48,7  6:17.03,4  (1422)  TS2/M30  24.   10.30 ¦  6:04.27  160.!10:18.48  179.!    ----  ----!
  180. Kletke Claudio                      69 D-Bochum                  10:21.47,8  6:20.02,5  (1543)  TS2/M30  25.   10.33 ¦  6:32.36  178.!10:21.47  180.!    ----  ----!
  181. Graeble Patrik                      70 Seltisberg                10:23.53,4  6:22.08,1  (3609)  TS2/M30  26.   10.35 ¦  6:46.41  187.!10:23.53  181.!    ----  ----!
  182. Eggenschwiler Moritz                38 Balsthal                  10:28.50,6  6:27.05,3  (1562)  TS2/M60  6.    10.40 ¦  6:51.36  190.!10:28.50  182.!    ----  ----!
  183. Faessler Willi                      59 Flawil                    10:29.51,8  6:28.06,5  (3521)  TS2/M40  27.   10.41 ¦  6:21.27  173.!10:29.51  183.!    ----  ----!
  184. Schilliger Josef                    60 Flawil                    10:29.52,8  6:28.07,5  (1326)  TS2/M40  28.   10.41 ¦  6:43.11  183.!10:29.52  184.!    ----  ----!
  185. Jamin Hans Joachim                  38 D-Darmstadt               10:31.19,9  6:29.34,6   (347)  TS2/M60  7.    10.43 ¦  6:44.03  185.!10:31.19  185.!    ----  ----!
  186. Biermann Andreas                    61 D-Neustadt                10:38.08,7  6:36.23,4  (3385)  TS2/M40  29.   10.50 ¦  6:50.59  188.!10:38.08  186.!    ----  ----!
  187. Witschi Georg                       65 Remigen                   10:40.41,8  6:38.56,5  (3634)  TS2/M35  32.   10.52 ¦  6:54.16  191.!10:40.41  187.!    ----  ----!
  188. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis           10:41.33,5  6:39.48,2  (3699)  TS2/M30  27.   10.53 ¦  6:57.40  193.!10:41.33  188.!    ----  ----!
  189. Flückiger Hans                      46 Thun                      10:41.35,8  6:39.50,5  (1897)  TS2/M55  18.   10.53 ¦  6:37.11  180.!10:41.35  189.!    ----  ----!
  190. Nauer Patrick                       70 Hochwald                  10:47.13,1  6:45.27,8  (1636)  TS2/M30  28.   10.59 ¦  6:51.20  189.!10:47.13  190.!    ----  ----!
  191. Läuchli Kurt                        69 Remigen                   11:01.38,3  6:59.53,0  (1880)  TS2/M30  29.   11.13 ¦  6:54.19  192.!11:01.38  191.!    ----  ----!
  192. Romeo Piercarmelo                   75 Lausanne                  11:19.30,2  7:17.44,9  (1665)  TS2/M20  25.   11.32 ¦  6:43.50  184.!11:19.30  192.!    ----  ----!
  193. Bohner Richard                      34 D-Langweid                11:27.30,5  7:25.45,2  (1453)  TS2/M65  3.    11.40 ¦  7:29.14  196.!11:27.30  193.!    ----  ----!
  194. Sladek Kurt                         53 Winterthur                11:27.33,7  7:25.48,4  (3566)  TS2/M45  32.   11.40 ¦  7:14.28  194.!11:27.33  194.!    ----  ----!
  195. Mulej Anton                         32 SLO-Celje                 11:37.09,0  7:35.23,7  (1807)  TS2/M70  1.    11.50 ¦  7:24.10  195.!11:37.09  195.!    ----  ----!
  196. Knuchel Karl Kpl                    50 Luterbach                 11:37.19,6  7:35.34,3  (1395)  TS2/M50  17.   11.50 ¦  6:41.40  182.!11:37.19  196.!    ----  ----!
  197. Steiner Christian                   64 Bern                      12:04.21,3  8:02.36,0  (1901)  TS2/M35  33.   12.17 ¦  7:53.01  199.!12:04.21  197.!    ----  ----!
  198. Pesata Vladimir                     27 CZ-Praha                  12:05.36,9  8:03.51,6  (1743)  TS2/M75  2.    12.19 ¦  7:37.10  197.!12:05.36  198.!    ----  ----!
  199. Schmalz Wilfried                    40 D-Erlangen                12:08.22,6  8:06.37,3  (1369)  TS2/M60  8.    12.21 ¦     ----  ----!12:08.22  199.!    ----  ----!
  200. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                    12:29.06,6  8:27.21,3  (3455)  TS2/M55  19.   12.43 ¦  7:44.07  198.!12:29.06  200.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.