(166) 2. Teilstrecke M45

Bieler Lauftage 2002 - (166) 2. Teilstrecke M45

Rangliste Inline City Race
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern !    Kirchberg !    Gossliwil !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Roth Ernst                          53 Erlinsbach                 5:07.12,5      -----  (3571)  TS2      9.     5.12 ¦  3:27.51    4.! 5:07.12    1.!    ----  ----!
    2. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken SO                 5:15.49,7     8.37,2  (3621)  TS2      11.    5.21 ¦  3:17.31    1.! 5:15.49    2.!    ----  ----!
    3. Obertüfer Markus                    54 Luzern                     5:21.11,9    13.59,4   (523)  TS2      17.    5.27 ¦  3:26.45    3.! 5:21.11    3.!    ----  ----!
    4. Lenz Peter                          54 D-Berlin                   5:32.20,0    25.07,5  (3210)  TS2      22.    5.38 ¦  3:37.27    8.! 5:32.20    4.!    ----  ----!
    5. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Streithausen             5:35.42,9    28.30,4   (123)  TS2      23.    5.41 ¦  3:50.34   11.! 5:35.42    5.!    ----  ----!
    6. Bäsel Wolfgang                      56 D-Plochingen               5:52.32,9    45.20,4  (3463)  TS2      27.    5.59 ¦  3:28.19    5.! 5:52.32    6.!    ----  ----!
    7. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     5:55.19,5    48.07,0   (167)  TS2      28.    6.01 ¦  3:46.28   10.! 5:55.19    7.!    ----  ----!
    8. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    5:56.03,3    48.50,8   (170)  TS2      31.    6.02 ¦  3:43.54    9.! 5:56.03    8.!    ----  ----!
    9. Hermann Roland                      56 D-Lenningen                5:57.20,8    50.08,3  (1674)  TS2      33.    6.04 ¦  3:37.23    7.! 5:57.20    9.!    ----  ----!
   10. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                  6:19.25,0  1:12.12,5   (429)  TS2      50.    6.26 ¦  3:56.53   13.! 6:19.25   10.!    ----  ----!
   11. Stronczyk Manfred                   54 D-Schauenburg              6:19.53,1  1:12.40,6  (3425)  TS2      51.    6.26 ¦  4:05.55   16.! 6:19.53   11.!    ----  ----!
   12. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   6:20.58,3  1:13.45,8    (75)  TS2      52.    6.28 ¦  3:30.36    6.! 6:20.58   12.!    ----  ----!
   13. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                       6:21.28,2  1:14.15,7  (1866)  TS2      53.    6.28 ¦  3:25.31    2.! 6:21.28   13.!    ----  ----!
   14. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                 6:22.34,5  1:15.22,0  (1042)  TS2      54.    6.29 ¦  4:00.01   14.! 6:22.34   14.!    ----  ----!
   15. Memmishofer Denis                   57 Zwillikon                  6:30.33,4  1:23.20,9  (1204)  TS2      58.    6.37 ¦  4:01.24   15.! 6:30.33   15.!    ----  ----!
   16. Hungerbuehler Toni                  53 Möhlin                     6:38.27,6  1:31.15,1  (3664)  TS2      63.    6.45 ¦  3:56.01   12.! 6:38.27   16.!    ----  ----!
   17. Häusermann Christoph                54 Birsfelden                 6:39.18,6  1:32.06,1  (1885)  TS2      64.    6.46 ¦  4:30.02   20.! 6:39.18   17.!    ----  ----!
   18. Wandel Günther                      54 D-Kusterdingen             6:40.27,9  1:33.15,4  (3266)  TS2      66.    6.47 ¦  4:17.29   18.! 6:40.27   18.!    ----  ----!
   19. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                  6:57.35,1  1:50.22,6  (1018)  TS2      75.    7.05 ¦  4:26.29   19.! 6:57.35   19.!    ----  ----!
   20. Brezger Traugott                    54 D-Leonberg                 7:00.16,9  1:53.04,4   (470)  TS2      78.    7.08 ¦  4:34.02   21.! 7:00.16   20.!    ----  ----!
   21. Tomaschewski Ulrich                 54 D-Crailsheim               7:06.46,9  1:59.34,4   (345)  TS2      84.    7.14 ¦  4:07.50   17.! 7:06.46   21.!    ----  ----!
   22. Simon Karl-Dieter                   53 Cham                       7:51.12,0  2:43.59,5   (374)  TS2      106.   8.00 ¦  4:41.48   22.! 7:51.12   22.!    ----  ----!
   23. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                 8:05.27,0  2:58.14,5  (1221)  TS2      117.   8.14 ¦  4:58.43   23.! 8:05.27   23.!    ----  ----!
   24. Vöhringer Roland                    56 Winterthur                 8:19.00,7  3:11.48,2  (1258)  TS2      122.   8.28 ¦  5:37.42   27.! 8:19.00   24.!    ----  ----!
   25. Muenzer Max                         53 Basel                      8:28.52,3  3:21.39,8  (1846)  TS2      127.   8.38 ¦  5:27.51   25.! 8:28.52   25.!    ----  ----!
   26. Maegli Rolf                         55 Grenchen                   8:32.12,0  3:24.59,5  (1337)  TS2      129.   8.41 ¦  5:22.47   24.! 8:32.12   26.!    ----  ----!
   27. Baudisch Dieter                     57 D-Kuchen                   8:35.28,6  3:28.16,1  (1526)  TS2      131.   8.45 ¦  5:36.15   26.! 8:35.28   27.!    ----  ----!
   28. Egger Andreas                       57 Täuffelen                  8:55.37,1  3:48.24,6  (1223)  TS2      136.   9.05 ¦  5:39.01   28.! 8:55.37   28.!    ----  ----!
   29. Dubois Claude Alain                 57 La Heutte                  9:02.23,0  3:55.10,5  (1554)  TS2      142.   9.12 ¦  5:43.10   29.! 9:02.23   29.!    ----  ----!
   30. Chevallet Florent                   53 F-Olonzac                  9:25.55,0  4:18.42,5  (3598)  TS2      155.   9.36 ¦  6:15.31   31.! 9:25.55   30.!    ----  ----!
   31. Wong Siu-Keung                      56 D-Ulm                      9:42.54,1  4:35.41,6  (3373)  TS2      165.   9.53 ¦  5:57.12   30.! 9:42.54   31.!    ----  ----!
   32. Sladek Kurt                         53 Winterthur                11:27.33,7  6:20.21,2  (3566)  TS2      194.  11.40 ¦  7:14.28   32.!11:27.33   32.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.